Uppsala Triathlon - Motion 2018-06-10

272 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Olympisk Motion
1 Geismar Anne-Gwendolin Stockholm City Triathlon 1022 0:28:52 0:01:16 1:07:47 0:00:51 0:42:11 2:20:55
2 Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon 1002 0:26:06 0:01:54 1:11:14 0:01:10 0:47:26 2:27:48
3 Lundin Anna IK Fyris Triathlon 1018 0:29:31 0:01:59 1:14:12 0:00:53 0:43:13 2:29:46
4 Darj Ann-Mari Östersund Triathlon 1019 0:29:26 0:02:52 1:11:08 0:01:45 0:46:09 2:31:18
5 Skånstad Cecilia Radiobaletten 645 0:34:18 0:01:58 1:16:11 0:01:56 0:44:23 2:38:43
6 Niss Lovisa Brudpiga Roddarklubb 636 0:29:29 0:04:01 1:19:38 0:02:03 0:43:59 2:39:09
7 Modig Sara AXA Sports Club 633 0:31:04 0:03:05 1:18:10 0:01:10 0:47:50 2:41:16
8 Göransson Kristin AXA Sports Club 624 0:33:26 0:01:52 1:15:10 0:01:15 0:51:38 2:43:20
9 Richwald Lindalie AXA Sports Club 642 0:33:43 0:02:28 1:19:53 0:01:32 0:49:09 2:46:43
10 Nolgren Helena Uppsala 637 0:34:50 0:03:04 1:14:00 0:00:56 0:55:28 2:48:15
11 Hansson Sofie Stockholm City Triathlon 625 0:33:50 0:02:36 1:19:18 0:01:16 0:53:04 2:50:03
12 Steiner Jenni Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 646 0:33:48 0:03:54 1:18:28 0:03:21 0:51:09 2:50:37
13 Warneskog Veronica Fredrikshof IF CK 650 0:31:35 0:03:33 1:20:50 0:03:00 0:52:15 2:51:12
14 Lagerkvist Blenda Bromma 630 0:29:10 0:02:05 1:23:43 0:01:25 0:55:57 2:52:18
15 Nilsson Madelene 635 0:33:32 0:04:09 1:18:09 0:02:36 0:54:07 2:52:32
16 Erixon Jenny Team Kungälv IS 621 0:32:13 0:02:20 1:16:46 0:01:25 0:59:58 2:52:40
17 Schultz Linnea 644 0:39:04 0:03:15 1:27:04 0:01:21 0:44:40 2:55:22
18 Dal re Annasilvia 620 0:28:09 0:03:57 1:26:29 0:01:03 0:55:55 2:55:31
19 Steiner Linda Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 647 0:33:23 0:04:15 1:23:55 0:02:21 0:52:35 2:56:28
20 Jensen Hanna Care and Beauty 1001 0:41:32 0:04:31 1:22:07 0:02:28 0:46:05 2:56:41
21 Åberg Inger 652 0:32:03 0:02:55 1:24:43 0:03:40 0:56:50 3:00:09
22 Alarlon Aura AXA Sports Club 551 0:37:31 0:02:33 1:23:14 0:02:45 0:55:05 3:01:06
23 Mårtensson Linnéa Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 634 0:31:13 0:02:46 1:21:26 0:01:51 1:04:19 3:01:32
24 Forsberg Elin Falu Simsällskap 622 0:32:56 0:02:12 1:24:56 0:01:24 1:08:34 3:10:00
25 Alkacir Tülay Stockholm City Triathlon 619 0:39:21 0:04:20 1:27:49 0:01:42 0:56:51 3:10:00
26 Peterson Arrhenius Ingela Ingela Peterson Arrhenius 639 0:37:48 0:04:33 1:31:28 0:02:36 0:54:40 3:11:02
27 Samuelsson Ellinor 643 0:37:08 0:04:08 1:31:06 0:02:52 0:59:26 3:14:38
28 Mesaros Noemi 632 0:37:58 0:04:44 1:35:32 0:01:15 1:03:34 3:23:01
29 Petersson Ylva Formtopp IF 640 0:41:26 0:03:09 1:26:42 0:02:17 1:09:43 3:23:15
30 Mellin Kristiina Tyresö 631 0:44:34 0:02:26 1:29:48 0:01:29 1:05:18 3:23:33
31 Pettersson Annika 641 0:51:22 0:04:48 1:39:50 0:01:44 1:05:31 3:43:13
32 Holm Jenny 627 0:50:23 0:02:54 1:39:55 0:01:30 1:19:14 3:53:55
999 Svensson Terese Stockholm 649 0:31:54 0:02:06 1:14:47 0:01:29 DNF
Damer Sprint Motion
1 Hofer Mattsson Klara Umeå Simsällskap 1004 0:07:37 0:01:17 0:32:30 0:00:35 0:17:54 0:59:51
2 Pettersson Jenny Åland triathlon club 351 0:07:50 0:01:05 0:35:26 0:00:45 0:21:22 1:06:26
3 Sandberg Anna IK Fyris/Triathlon 359 0:08:28 0:01:29 0:35:42 0:00:52 0:20:42 1:07:12
4 Vonlanthen Sofie Stockholm City Triathlon 369 0:08:17 0:01:54 0:35:19 0:00:48 0:21:14 1:07:30
5 Landén Camilla Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 334 0:08:08 0:01:16 0:36:38 0:01:11 0:22:09 1:09:19
6 Araskog Anna Pistolerna IK 300 0:09:11 0:01:28 0:35:49 0:00:53 0:22:19 1:09:38
7 Motz Benedicte Stockholm City Triathlon 344 0:08:45 0:02:26 0:36:50 0:01:23 0:21:48 1:11:11
8 Granström Mariana Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 320 0:09:44 0:02:02 0:36:07 0:01:11 0:22:11 1:11:13
9 Slotte Hanna Uppsala BOIS Bandy 1025 0:10:23 0:00:34 0:38:19 0:00:39 0:21:21 1:11:15
10 Jonasson Karin Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 329 0:09:02 0:03:15 0:35:46 0:01:31 0:22:38 1:12:12
11 Liljedahl Johanna IK Fyris/Triathlon 338 0:10:44 0:01:43 0:36:37 0:01:10 0:24:07 1:14:18
12 Ahnfors Jasmin IK Fyris/Triathlon 293 0:08:03 0:01:47 0:38:42 0:01:16 0:24:52 1:14:38
13 Andersson Stina Upplands-Ekeby IF 298 0:11:25 0:02:42 0:36:48 0:01:43 0:22:43 1:15:19
14 Aronsson Sofia LG IK 301 0:09:52 0:02:45 0:38:46 0:01:09 0:22:59 1:15:30
15 Svedin Maria IK Fyris/Triathlon 365 0:08:40 0:01:43 0:38:11 0:01:28 0:25:40 1:15:39
16 Neumann Dorothea Uppsala 346 0:12:34 0:02:07 0:38:54 0:01:18 0:22:19 1:17:11
17 Andersson Anna Västerås 295 0:10:01 0:01:51 0:40:37 0:01:01 0:25:21 1:18:49
18 Brovig Madeleine 307 0:10:58 0:02:01 0:38:40 0:01:28 0:25:59 1:19:03
19 Lento Sini Stockholm 337 0:11:43 0:02:05 0:40:04 0:00:55 0:24:25 1:19:10
20 Broadgate Wendy 306 0:10:49 0:03:04 0:36:33 0:01:16 0:27:38 1:19:18
21 Hedberg Helena Lidköping 324 0:09:45 0:02:16 0:40:24 0:01:30 0:25:37 1:19:30
22 Czarnocka Sylwia Stockholm City Triathlon 309 0:11:37 0:03:13 0:40:53 0:01:50 0:22:47 1:20:18
23 Axwik Linda 302 0:08:04 0:02:08 0:41:31 0:01:17 0:27:21 1:20:19
24 Granholm Hanna Hägersten 319 0:11:20 0:01:49 0:40:10 0:01:10 0:26:20 1:20:47
25 Jonsson Lena Galderma FF 330 0:12:04 0:03:02 0:39:33 0:00:59 0:25:34 1:21:10
26 Leijonmarck Julia Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 336 0:09:44 0:02:56 0:40:43 0:01:26 0:28:10 1:22:58
27 Nyström Susann Uppsala 348 0:11:10 0:02:56 0:42:18 0:02:17 0:24:21 1:23:00
28 Andersson Emelie Bastubadarnas BK 296 0:08:32 0:03:58 0:42:38 0:01:05 0:27:47 1:23:58
29 Anundsson Nina 299 0:11:38 0:02:08 0:41:16 0:02:04 0:26:55 1:24:00
30 Gutke Josefin 322 0:10:04 0:01:29 0:49:43 0:00:51 0:22:33 1:24:39
31 Niland Lina Vaxholm 347 0:10:18 1:02:12 1:24:43
32 Andersson Julia Bastubadarnas BK 297 0:12:08 0:02:59 0:42:16 0:01:11 0:26:18 1:24:49
33 Skatt Ylva Uppsala 362 0:11:03 0:02:09 0:42:05 0:00:43 0:30:15 1:26:13
34 Lundman Myrlund Lena Umeå Simsällskap 339 0:09:21 0:02:57 0:42:46 0:01:26 0:29:46 1:26:14
35 Geuken Åsa 318 0:12:01 0:02:19 0:42:27 0:01:23 0:29:37 1:27:46
36 Berglund Jessica 304 0:12:28 0:02:34 0:44:52 0:01:17 0:27:10 1:28:18
37 Ericson Elin Bastubadarnas BK 312 0:08:48 0:04:08 0:46:41 0:01:49 0:26:56 1:28:20
38 Carlsten Johanna 308 0:11:32 0:03:32 0:44:17 0:01:58 0:27:35 1:28:53
39 Materna Kelly 342 0:10:34 0:02:40 0:52:20 0:01:18 0:22:12 1:29:03
40 Bergkvist Emma 303 0:12:07 0:02:44 0:42:24 0:01:12 0:30:49 1:29:14
41 Erikslund Tove 313 0:10:58 0:03:50 0:44:43 0:02:02 0:29:28 1:30:59
42 Weller Pia Bromma 368 0:12:07 0:05:02 0:48:14 0:00:58 0:24:43 1:31:02
43 Ros Cecilia Uppsala 354 0:11:16 0:02:07 0:43:45 0:01:15 0:33:08 1:31:29
44 Alatalo Sofia VAXHOLM 1003 0:11:40 0:02:10 0:49:08 0:02:36 0:26:12 1:31:43
45 Rådahl Emma Uppsala 357 0:13:13 0:02:37 0:45:16 0:02:15 0:28:51 1:32:11
46 Sonefors Cecilia 363 0:14:10 0:03:53 0:45:46 0:01:45 0:28:40 1:34:12
47 Fridén Sandra Team Fridén 316 0:12:09 0:04:56 0:44:36 0:03:13 0:29:52 1:34:44
48 Felger Helén Uppsala 314 0:10:13 0:04:51 0:48:58 0:02:44 0:31:28 1:38:11
49 Lagerström Karina 333 0:12:41 0:04:44 0:50:16 0:02:00 0:29:42 1:39:21
50 Klingvall Karolina Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 332 0:10:33 0:03:01 0:55:22 0:02:04 0:29:57 1:40:55
51 Ekberg Elise 311 0:14:29 0:04:25 0:52:26 0:04:50 0:28:56 1:45:05
52 Pettersson Johanna 352 0:14:21 0:04:36 0:55:37 0:01:37 0:28:56 1:45:05
53 Andersson Maya 1020 0:15:29 0:02:27 0:52:12 0:02:35 0:33:07 1:45:47
54 Müller Danielle Hägersten 345 0:14:10 0:04:53 0:55:06 0:01:52 0:31:34 1:47:33
55 Henriksson Ida Södertälje 326 0:14:23 0:04:35 0:55:59 0:01:16 0:35:32 1:51:43
56 Tallberg Alfredsson Petra 367 0:14:31 0:04:24 0:52:26 0:04:52 0:35:58 1:52:09
57 Gavelin Jenny Enköping 317 0:15:24 0:05:51 1:03:26 0:05:11 0:38:10 2:08:00
999 Pettersson Anneli 331 0:18:09 DNF
Herrar Olympisk Motion
1 Lewis Matt 1008 0:24:53 0:01:17 1:08:46 0:00:57 0:33:47 2:09:38
2 Lindeborg Gustav Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 1009 0:26:53 0:01:45 1:03:57 0:01:08 0:37:37 2:11:18
3 Mellgren Oskar IF Mantra Sport 579 0:26:30 0:01:14 1:03:31 0:01:03 0:40:45 2:13:02
4 Gustafsson Johan Falu Simsällskap 538 0:25:34 0:01:26 1:07:47 0:01:04 0:38:40 2:14:28
5 Bodin Per IF Mantra Sport 510 0:26:28 0:01:50 1:06:41 0:01:33 0:40:05 2:16:35
6 Dahlman Björn IF Mantra Sport 519 0:28:19 0:01:48 1:07:09 0:01:19 0:38:42 2:17:15
7 Reedijk Marnix 594 0:27:10 0:02:17 1:03:16 0:01:02 0:43:42 2:17:24
8 Rausch Alexander AXA Sports Club 593 0:27:15 0:03:19 1:06:48 0:01:31 0:39:50 2:18:40
9 Hammarström Sven UPIF 540 0:26:37 0:01:46 1:08:58 0:01:02 0:40:58 2:19:19
10 Niland Gustav 582 0:24:41 0:02:08 1:14:31 0:01:16 0:36:58 2:19:32
11 Sunnerberg Robert Lövstalöt 603 0:26:05 0:01:44 1:06:36 0:01:46 0:43:32 2:19:41
12 Thor Jonny Falu SS 608 0:27:54 0:02:06 1:08:59 0:00:59 0:39:59 2:19:54
13 Norrestam Mikael Uppsala 586 0:32:08 0:02:05 1:07:31 0:01:26 0:38:42 2:21:51
14 Cöster Per Söderberg & Partners Idrottsförening 518 0:28:37 0:02:23 1:08:55 0:01:29 0:40:58 2:22:21
15 Leo Joakim Zellout yeah 565 0:28:24 0:03:15 1:07:22 0:02:38 0:41:11 2:22:49
16 Modig Aron Stockholm City Triathlon 581 0:29:40 0:02:20 1:12:36 0:01:16 0:37:01 2:22:52
17 Egbers Lennart 30K Solutions AB (bolag) 524 0:26:32 0:02:01 1:07:40 0:01:17 0:45:27 2:22:57
18 Hugemark Jonatan Försvarets Sportklubb 546 0:32:40 0:02:55 1:06:11 0:01:26 0:40:04 2:23:13
19 Auinger Nicholas Huddinge 503 0:24:39 0:03:25 1:11:02 0:01:45 0:42:33 2:23:23
20 Erikstam Ulrik Södertälje 526 0:30:27 0:02:03 1:06:53 0:00:54 0:43:09 2:23:23
21 Carlsten Alexander 516 0:30:05 0:02:03 1:07:59 0:01:24 0:42:05 2:23:34
22 Sjöberg Jon 599 0:29:11 0:01:51 1:08:30 0:01:11 0:43:00 2:23:42
23 Söderbäck Jesper Ljusdal CK 605 0:35:37 0:02:05 1:06:24 0:01:03 0:39:06 2:24:13
24 Nilsson Lars Olof Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 583 0:32:26 0:01:37 1:08:53 0:00:58 0:40:31 2:24:24
25 Gellin Henrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 530 0:33:57 0:01:45 1:08:16 0:01:10 0:39:48 2:24:55
26 Franco Fabio Sollentuna 528 0:28:19 0:02:30 1:08:43 0:01:20 0:44:10 2:24:59
27 Bohman Joakim Norrköping Triathlon 511 0:29:37 0:03:20 1:10:36 0:00:53 0:40:49 2:25:14
28 Barnchoux John TT 1023 0:27:01 0:02:28 1:10:33 0:01:25 0:43:56 2:25:21
29 van Ommeren Tom 1013 0:28:04 0:01:51 1:08:27 0:01:15 0:45:46 2:25:22
30 Johansson Eric Östervåla IF 552 0:31:25 0:01:52 1:07:11 0:01:11 0:43:45 2:25:22
31 Samuelsson Jon Bålsta SK 1012 0:24:40 0:03:27 1:15:53 0:01:14 0:41:14 2:26:26
32 Hellman Anders Arval 542 0:34:43 0:02:25 1:05:01 0:01:35 0:42:55 2:26:37
33 Jansson Magnus Brudpiga Roddarklubb 550 0:28:25 0:03:57 1:08:59 0:01:30 0:43:50 2:26:39
34 Wallin Simon Uppsala 612 0:30:21 0:01:33 1:11:17 0:00:47 0:42:49 2:26:45
35 Leamon Howard Sala 564 0:27:29 0:01:54 1:11:33 0:01:30 0:44:34 2:26:58
36 Balonius Peter Västerås SK 504 0:30:42 0:01:39 1:09:01 0:01:32 0:44:58 2:27:51
37 Silfverberg Niklas 598 0:31:49 0:01:45 1:07:13 0:00:58 0:46:17 2:28:00
38 Vysotckii Sergei 614 0:30:45 0:03:30 1:08:02 0:01:33 0:45:35 2:29:23
39 Olsson Henrik Täby OK 1011 0:32:28 0:02:46 1:13:47 0:01:22 0:39:06 2:29:27
40 Jansson Henrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 548 0:28:45 0:02:53 1:11:08 0:01:59 0:44:48 2:29:32
41 Jansson Kenth 1007 0:29:24 0:01:58 1:10:44 0:01:03 0:46:44 2:29:51
42 Lapinski Lukas Athletic Club Salt Lake 560 0:29:59 0:03:43 1:13:07 0:01:30 0:41:50 2:30:07
43 Björkman Petter IK Fyris/Triathlon 506 0:29:38 0:02:43 1:12:24 0:01:03 0:44:25 2:30:11
44 Good Lee Sala 532 0:28:24 0:01:53 1:12:44 0:01:07 0:46:40 2:30:46
45 Österberg Max IF Mantra Sport 617 0:27:47 0:02:11 1:10:07 0:01:43 0:49:56 2:31:42
46 Geuken Jonas Gisslargårdens TK 531 0:29:12 0:01:52 1:09:17 0:01:07 0:50:18 2:31:44
47 Blomqvist Jonathan Umara Sports Club 507 0:36:25 0:03:11 1:03:40 0:01:41 0:46:56 2:31:51
48 Grohman Erik Enebyberg 534 0:31:41 0:03:08 1:10:54 0:02:55 0:43:46 2:32:22
49 Justesen Fredrik Ericsson Stockholm IK 554 0:26:58 0:02:04 1:10:18 0:01:15 0:52:28 2:33:02
50 Salipurovic Igor Uppsala 597 0:29:02 0:02:49 1:10:28 0:02:12 0:48:37 2:33:06
51 Persson Niclas Steningehöjden Märsta 588 0:32:01 0:02:52 1:12:35 0:01:16 0:44:47 2:33:30
52 Lindkvist Jan Mora Cykelklubb 568 0:32:32 0:02:14 1:13:03 0:01:18 0:44:59 2:34:05
53 Hermansen Kasper IK Fyris/Triathlon 543 0:34:06 0:02:12 1:09:37 0:01:53 0:46:44 2:34:30
54 Lansburgh Mille 559 0:35:09 0:02:11 1:08:29 0:01:58 0:46:45 2:34:30
55 Hobroh Emil 1006 0:29:37 0:02:22 1:14:32 0:01:40 0:46:47 2:34:57
56 Örbom Anders Stocksund 616 0:32:06 0:02:27 1:13:09 0:02:08 0:45:31 2:35:19
57 Karlborg Andreas 555 0:34:12 0:02:20 1:09:55 0:02:02 0:46:57 2:35:23
58 Höglund Jacob Polisen 547 0:34:09 0:02:09 1:13:16 0:01:12 0:45:01 2:35:46
59 Mateu Victor Jakobsberg 577 0:31:18 0:02:15 1:17:00 0:01:06 0:44:18 2:35:56
60 Lundberg William Väsby SS Triathlon 571 0:31:27 0:02:19 1:12:29 0:02:07 0:48:04 2:36:24
61 Hiller Erik 544 0:25:58 0:04:31 1:17:57 0:01:45 0:46:15 2:36:25
62 McKeever Steve 578 0:26:32 0:01:46 1:13:29 0:01:39 0:53:58 2:37:23
63 Deijfen Johan D&E Bearings 1005 0:34:38 0:02:21 1:12:45 0:01:54 0:45:55 2:37:30
64 Zajac Karl Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 615 0:30:22 0:03:29 1:12:57 0:01:54 0:49:53 2:38:34
65 Svanbeck Joakim 1024 0:35:26 0:02:57 1:12:30 0:02:07 0:46:01 2:39:00
66 Leach Christopher IK Fyris/Triathlon 563 0:35:45 0:02:53 1:07:40 0:01:48 0:51:50 2:39:54
67 Demker Tobias 522 0:34:25 0:01:46 1:18:09 0:01:25 0:45:02 2:40:45
68 Lissel Göran Scania IF 570 0:34:50 0:02:38 1:14:24 0:01:49 0:47:49 2:41:27
69 Tétard Franck UVK 607 0:29:29 0:03:33 1:17:35 0:01:30 0:49:39 2:41:45
70 Johnler Henric Camp Dalsland 553 0:33:28 0:02:47 1:10:18 0:02:15 0:52:59 2:41:45
71 Marken Fredrik Östersund Triathlon 576 0:37:49 0:03:06 1:13:35 0:01:32 0:46:02 2:42:02
72 Renström Rickard 595 0:37:54 0:02:31 1:12:03 0:01:30 0:48:43 2:42:39
73 Planmo Joakim Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 589 0:34:04 0:02:01 1:17:03 0:01:38 0:47:55 2:42:39
74 Lindgren Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 1010 0:31:15 0:03:23 1:15:06 0:02:01 0:51:33 2:43:16
75 Rusck Svante Rävdun SK 1021 0:34:18 0:01:53 1:14:59 0:01:30 0:50:56 2:43:34
76 Bobille-Vaucher Arnaud Trimate Sportklubb 508 0:34:04 0:02:24 1:14:22 0:01:17 0:51:38 2:43:42
77 Jansson Håkan 549 0:25:14 0:03:43 1:18:40 0:01:34 0:54:52 2:44:01
78 Lagrange Andre Storvreta IK 558 0:35:58 0:03:06 1:12:59 0:04:19 0:47:45 2:44:07
79 Tagel Michael 606 0:36:05 0:01:55 1:12:54 0:01:34 0:52:54 2:45:20
80 Wennman Magnus Umara Sports Club 613 0:32:32 0:03:34 1:17:31 0:01:28 0:50:55 2:45:57
81 Kullander Dammbro Gustav Uppsala 557 0:38:45 0:03:47 1:14:47 0:02:13 0:47:21 2:46:51
82 Bassula Gabriel Mora Cykelklubb 505 0:29:57 0:03:07 1:16:19 0:02:45 0:54:58 2:47:05
83 Holmkvist Andreas Polisen Stockholm 545 0:27:07 0:02:09 1:15:48 0:01:04 1:01:33 2:47:39
84 Ståhle Pierre FET eller TRIATHLET? 602 0:31:43 0:02:29 1:17:10 0:01:34 0:54:46 2:47:41
85 Ramqvist Stefan Hagunda IF 592 0:37:09 0:02:09 1:17:26 0:01:03 0:49:58 2:47:43
86 Norss Stefhan Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 587 0:31:08 0:02:28 1:13:13 0:01:54 0:59:03 2:47:45
87 Bäck Viktor Uppsala 514 0:37:43 0:03:06 1:18:26 0:01:13 0:47:59 2:48:25
88 Magnusson Johan Resarö 574 0:35:23 0:03:32 1:16:47 0:01:43 0:52:36 2:49:59
89 Andersson Robin Norrköping Triathlon 501 0:38:01 0:02:21 1:14:35 0:02:35 0:54:20 2:51:50
90 Dammvik Pål Stockholm City Triathlon 520 0:36:49 0:04:19 1:20:16 0:02:29 0:48:58 2:52:50
91 Wikström Joakim AXA Sports Club 1014 0:34:37 0:05:12 1:20:41 0:03:07 0:49:52 2:53:28
92 Trolle Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 610 0:35:17 0:03:25 1:13:08 0:03:22 1:00:42 2:55:53
93 Lönnberg Joakim LättSomEnBlodplätt 573 0:41:16 0:04:50 1:16:06 0:02:26 0:51:48 2:56:24
94 Magnusson Peter Storvreta 575 0:40:09 0:02:14 1:20:29 0:01:20 0:56:17 3:00:28
95 Svedlund Mathias Uppsala 604 0:26:26 0:07:42 1:27:30 0:03:45 0:55:30 3:00:51
96 Gustafsson Erik Norra Stockholm Endurance 536 0:35:52 0:03:30 1:16:38 0:03:15 1:02:03 3:01:15
97 Chiang Max Stockholm City Triathlon 517 0:39:59 0:03:57 1:20:42 0:01:31 0:55:21 3:01:29
98 Gustafsson Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 537 0:34:03 0:03:51 1:28:57 0:01:57 0:53:45 3:02:31
99 Lindeborg Mattias Kalmar 567 0:38:19 0:03:43 1:17:03 0:02:06 1:02:29 3:03:38
100 Bäckström Stefan Västerås 515 0:35:21 0:04:31 1:26:52 0:02:46 1:01:26 3:10:54
101 Pohl Stefan Uddevalla OK 590 0:47:18 0:05:24 1:19:34 0:01:31 0:57:42 3:11:27
102 Boda Henrik 509 0:45:17 0:02:57 1:30:37 0:01:11 0:52:16 3:12:15
103 Nordbeck Olle 584 0:30:54 0:07:24 1:36:18 0:03:05 1:00:55 3:18:36
104 Laurin Andreas 562 0:43:44 0:14:04 1:22:12 0:05:19 0:57:37 3:22:55
105 Larsson Rasmus 561 0:51:31 0:06:20 1:24:24 0:03:06 0:57:37 3:22:56
106 Rydberg Jonas Vagnhärad 596 0:43:56 0:03:49 1:27:59 0:02:53 1:06:18 3:24:54
107 Lundin Magnus Uppsala 572 0:37:50 0:04:20 1:37:07 0:02:33 1:12:29 3:34:17
999 Gustafsson Mattias Umara Sports Club 539 0:33:18 0:02:49 1:11:52 0:03:15 DNF
999 Fischer Henrik IF Mantra Sport 527 0:30:07 0:03:04 1:14:00 DNF
999 Lindblom Jan IK Fyris/Triathlon 566 0:32:19 0:03:37 1:11:14 0:01:51 DNF
999 Sjörén Simon Stockholm City Triathlon 600 DNF
999 Edvinsson Birger Uppsala 523 0:34:46 0:02:43 1:11:41 0:01:56 0:44:11 2:35:16 DSQ
999 Minton Ruben Täby 580 0:30:54 0:01:57 1:50:09 0:01:06 DSQ
Herrar Sprint Motion
1 Archer James Uppsala polisens IF 205 0:06:26 0:01:32 0:32:36 0:00:56 0:18:07 0:59:35
2 Fors Anton Gävle Triathlon Klubb 227 0:07:28 0:01:26 0:32:29 0:01:06 0:19:31 1:01:58
3 Grankvist Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 232 0:08:32 0:02:03 0:31:50 0:00:48 0:19:08 1:02:19
4 McRae Rubin Puppy Triathlete Society 251 0:07:53 0:02:34 0:34:08 0:01:01 0:17:04 1:02:39
5 Hansson Tom 233 0:08:27 0:01:35 0:33:42 0:00:51 0:18:12 1:02:45
6 Djurberg Axel Upsala IF 217 0:10:07 0:01:56 0:34:09 0:01:29 0:15:11 1:02:50
7 Murray Josef AXA Sports Club 252 0:08:33 0:02:40 0:34:21 0:00:58 0:16:49 1:03:20
8 Westling Henrik Djursholm 288 0:09:45 0:02:00 0:29:48 0:01:25 0:20:24 1:03:21
9 Seabrook Jacob 271 0:08:50 0:02:16 0:32:48 0:01:30 0:19:35 1:04:57
10 Unnerud Daniel Långhundra IF 1017 0:09:43 0:01:42 0:32:38 0:00:57 0:20:35 1:05:33
11 Fors Patrik Västerås Cykelklubb 228 0:08:47 0:01:40 0:33:44 0:00:57 0:20:47 1:05:53
12 Nordén Björn Radiobaletten 258 0:07:41 0:01:07 0:34:55 0:01:14 0:21:56 1:06:52
13 Giertz Mathias Sollentuna 231 0:07:11 0:01:46 0:36:56 0:00:45 0:20:48 1:07:24
14 Steen Erik 275 0:09:21 0:02:23 0:34:57 0:01:10 0:19:57 1:07:46
15 Svahn Peter 278 0:09:31 0:02:43 0:34:54 0:01:25 0:19:50 1:08:20
16 Holmberg Björn IK Fyris/Triathlon 238 0:07:16 0:02:26 0:33:55 0:01:24 0:23:39 1:08:38
17 Ossmark Andreas 261 0:10:29 0:02:53 0:34:02 0:01:18 0:20:20 1:09:01
18 Sjöberg Mattias Uppsala 273 0:08:44 0:02:44 0:35:49 0:01:24 0:21:04 1:09:43
19 Boström Stefan Uppsala 209 0:07:59 0:01:54 0:34:23 0:01:03 0:24:26 1:09:43
20 Olsson Johan 260 0:10:34 0:02:28 0:34:28 0:01:17 0:21:04 1:09:47
21 Hellquist Erik Uppsala 236 0:09:36 0:03:32 0:33:15 0:02:41 0:21:05 1:10:06
22 Conradsson Jonas Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 213 0:09:46 0:02:37 0:35:32 0:01:32 0:21:04 1:10:29
23 Waldenvik Mikael 285 0:08:44 0:01:38 0:38:02 0:01:17 0:20:50 1:10:30
24 McCarthy Donald Ärla IF 250 0:11:10 0:02:15 0:37:02 0:00:45 0:19:24 1:10:34
25 Westling Erik 287 0:09:23 0:03:02 0:36:08 0:01:24 0:20:58 1:10:53
26 Holmström Kristian 239 0:10:05 0:02:27 0:36:32 0:01:37 0:20:23 1:11:02
27 De Lisa Alberico 215 0:10:19 0:03:17 0:34:46 0:01:31 0:21:27 1:11:18
28 Allard Nathan Stockholm 203 0:07:12 0:02:24 0:39:30 0:01:28 0:20:54 1:11:26
29 Engholm Albin 222 0:09:33 0:03:07 0:36:17 0:01:47 0:21:11 1:11:53
30 Petö David Accenture IF 264 0:10:01 0:03:26 0:36:06 0:01:27 0:20:58 1:11:56
31 Dettel Johan 216 0:09:12 0:02:28 0:35:29 0:01:29 0:24:32 1:13:08
32 Månsson Carl Uppsala 255 0:10:56 0:03:09 0:35:09 0:01:53 0:22:24 1:13:29
33 Eklund Henrik 220 0:10:02 0:02:46 0:36:53 0:02:07 0:21:48 1:13:33
34 Cory Sean 214 0:09:23 0:03:24 0:36:47 0:01:14 0:23:56 1:14:41
35 Hellquist Arvid 235 0:11:28 0:02:32 0:38:08 0:01:05 0:21:35 1:14:46
36 Sundin Johan Gävle 276 0:09:09 0:02:20 0:35:39 0:01:58 0:26:03 1:15:06
37 Blomfeldt Lars 207 0:08:18 0:02:24 0:38:23 0:01:54 0:24:11 1:15:08
38 Olander Mikael 259 0:11:08 0:02:10 0:36:59 0:01:13 0:23:45 1:15:13
39 Helm Jonathan 237 0:10:58 0:01:49 0:36:54 0:01:20 0:24:20 1:15:20
40 Andreasson Henrik 204 0:10:38 0:02:34 0:36:14 0:01:59 0:24:23 1:15:47
41 Alexandersson Ronny Uppsala 201 0:11:18 0:03:08 0:37:21 0:01:43 0:22:36 1:16:05
42 Wikström Lassa Emil 1015 0:09:26 0:02:53 0:38:15 0:01:43 0:24:17 1:16:31
43 Vigren Magnus Södermalm 289 0:09:33 0:04:08 0:38:24 0:01:29 0:23:08 1:16:41
44 Reisch Anders Stallarholmen SK 266 0:10:17 0:02:19 0:38:05 0:01:32 0:24:47 1:16:58
45 Lord Mikael 248 0:11:24 0:03:44 0:38:01 0:02:01 0:22:57 1:18:04
46 Svensson Viktor Bälinge IF 280 0:10:55 0:03:17 0:44:05 0:00:57 0:19:49 1:19:01
47 Svensson Håkan ABB IF 279 0:11:33 0:03:19 0:39:18 0:01:47 0:23:23 1:19:19
48 Eriksson Michel Lidingö Triathlon 224 0:09:50 0:02:25 0:42:58 0:01:22 0:22:57 1:19:30
49 Tereshenkov Alexey Gävle 281 0:10:54 0:05:24 0:39:51 0:01:09 0:22:26 1:19:42
50 Pärlefors Mats Uppsala 265 0:12:05 0:02:47 0:40:03 0:01:29 0:23:54 1:20:17
51 Savenborg Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 270 0:11:00 0:02:38 0:39:41 0:01:39 0:25:25 1:20:21
52 Berggren Johan 206 0:12:44 0:03:10 0:39:57 0:02:17 0:22:49 1:20:56
53 Månsson Christopher 256 0:11:09 0:03:20 0:41:04 0:01:41 0:24:24 1:21:36
54 Myrlund Pär Umeå Simsällskap 254 0:15:13 0:03:05 0:38:35 0:01:33 0:23:34 1:21:58
55 Sjöberg Erik Club Pòrtol 272 0:11:32 0:02:53 0:40:34 0:01:52 0:25:38 1:22:27
56 Gartorp Per 230 0:13:26 0:03:11 0:39:13 0:01:25 0:25:44 1:22:57
57 Bäckström Gunnar Uppsala 210 0:10:07 0:03:00 0:42:17 0:01:58 0:26:00 1:23:19
58 Kjellberg Lindfors Samuel 244 0:11:58 0:02:20 0:40:00 0:02:27 0:28:10 1:24:54
59 Åhs Göran Team Snabbare IF 291 0:10:50 0:03:42 0:41:07 0:01:40 0:28:27 1:25:44
60 Eskilsson Daniel Danderyd 225 0:11:41 0:04:36 0:42:32 0:02:55 0:24:15 1:25:57
61 Myrelid Rickard 253 0:13:28 0:03:42 0:39:53 0:01:27 0:28:53 1:27:21
62 Walfridsson Anders 286 0:13:05 0:03:10 0:40:27 0:01:28 0:29:27 1:27:36
63 McCarthy Brian 249 0:14:13 0:02:29 0:50:38 0:00:57 0:21:45 1:30:00
64 Hassan Mohamad Liberalerna 234 0:15:32 0:03:32 0:44:11 0:01:10 0:27:42 1:32:06
65 Fridén Stefan Team Fridén 229 0:12:07 0:03:13 0:46:06 0:03:26 0:29:52 1:34:43
999 Österberg Olof Västerås Simsällskap 1016 0:08:25 0:02:11 DNF
999 Palm Joar Stockholm City Triathlon 263 0:09:08 0:01:52 0:35:30 0:01:05 0:21:00 1:08:33 DSQ
999 Jansson Henrik Uppsala 242 0:09:02 0:03:25 0:20:36 0:01:54 0:11:24 0:46:20 DSQ

Tillbaka Tillbaka