Uppsala Triathlon - Tri4fun 2018-06-10

45 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer -11
1 Araskog Boel Näset Triathlonklubb 308 0:02:12 0:01:15 0:09:42 0:00:49 0:04:26 0:18:22
2 Månsson Hanna Väsby SS Triathlon 318 0:02:12 0:01:09 0:09:49 0:00:35 0:04:44 0:18:27
3 Söderström Nike 515 0:01:50 0:01:02 0:11:15 0:00:43 0:05:01 0:19:50
4 Danielsson Wilma IK Fyris/Triathlon 311 0:02:47 0:01:18 0:11:14 0:00:36 0:05:19 0:21:11
5 Collby Rebecka IK Fyris/Triathlon 310 0:03:31 0:02:24 0:08:59 0:00:58 0:06:22 0:22:12
6 Hedin Ellen IK Fyris/Triathlon 313 0:03:06 0:01:39 0:11:52 0:00:46 0:04:56 0:22:17
7 Stengel Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 321 0:02:40 0:01:31 0:11:57 0:00:46 0:05:29 0:22:22
8 Lagerberg Alva Väsby SS Triathlon 315 0:02:46 0:01:17 0:12:21 0:00:46 0:05:24 0:22:32
9 Skånstad Fant Emmy Radiobaletten 320 0:03:23 0:01:50 0:12:21 0:00:42 0:04:51 0:23:07
10 Gustafsson Rebecka Kalmar RC Triathlon 312 0:03:17 0:02:56 0:11:35 0:01:09 0:06:31 0:25:26
11 Larsson Isola SKIFT 316 0:03:19 0:01:34 0:12:05 0:01:07 0:07:54 0:25:58
12 Birgander Alice Birganders Idrottsvänner 309 0:04:04 0:03:34 0:12:21 0:00:52 0:05:41 0:26:30
13 McGowan Katie IK Fyris/Triathlon 317 0:03:05 0:01:38 0:13:31 0:00:51 0:07:32 0:26:35
14 Wannberg Lovisa IK Fyris/Triathlon 322 0:03:27 0:02:11 0:14:24 0:01:03 0:07:38 0:28:42
Flickor 12-13
1 Bergqvist Alma IFK Sala 205 0:03:20 0:01:01 0:13:25 0:00:33 0:07:06 0:25:24
2 Johnsson Arora Väsby SS Triathlon 211 0:04:25 0:01:14 0:13:57 0:00:33 0:06:43 0:26:51
3 Westman Selma Umeå Simsällskap 216 0:04:09 0:01:16 0:14:14 0:00:37 0:06:43 0:26:57
4 Rooth Elin Kalmar RC Triathlon 214 0:04:23 0:00:56 0:14:50 0:00:38 0:06:52 0:27:38
5 Hedin Elsa IK Fyris/Triathlon 207 0:04:52 0:01:31 0:14:12 0:00:34 0:07:32 0:28:39
6 Söderqvist Anna Team LeWa Sport 215 0:04:49 0:01:05 0:15:05 0:01:03 0:08:23 0:30:23
7 Yllpää Stina Mälarö SOK 512 0:04:55 0:02:02 0:15:05 0:00:42 0:07:55 0:30:38
8 Chatila Idha Kalmar RC Triathlon 501 0:05:01 0:01:08 0:16:05 0:00:40 0:08:40 0:31:31
9 Lundkvist Wilda Mälarö SOK 212 0:05:14 0:02:01 0:15:49 0:00:45 0:08:21 0:32:09
10 Ramqvist Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 213 0:05:05 0:01:45 0:16:12 0:00:48 0:08:29 0:32:15
11 Hyttinen Ella IFK Hedemora skidor 209 0:06:01 0:01:42 0:16:33 0:00:43 0:08:05 0:33:02
12 Björkman Lovisa UPPSALA 502 0:06:09 0:02:04 0:17:48 0:01:14 0:08:40 0:35:54
Flickor 14-15 (tri4fun)
1 Bergqvist Linnea IFK Sala 103 0:03:19 0:01:07 0:13:50 0:00:38 0:07:18 0:26:10
2 Ahnbrink Josefin TIS 513 0:05:13 0:02:02 0:15:10 0:00:38 0:07:57 0:30:58
3 Granström Alice Umeå Simsällskap 503 0:04:16 0:01:49 0:17:31 0:00:41 0:12:31 0:36:45
Pojkar -11
1 Karlsson Anton Väsby SS Triathlon 305 0:02:27 0:01:18 0:10:40 0:00:36 0:04:50 0:19:49
2 Malmberg Linus IF Mantra Sport 504 0:03:23 0:01:33 0:10:38 0:00:36 0:04:36 0:20:45
3 Siverskog August Julita Triathlon 307 0:02:39 0:01:37 0:10:27 0:01:01 0:05:19 0:21:01
4 Jorme Emil Väsby SS Triathlon 304 0:02:31 0:01:55 0:10:51 0:00:46 0:05:00 0:21:01
5 Lagerberg Hugo Väsby SS Triathlon 306 0:02:43 0:01:57 0:11:01 0:00:44 0:05:35 0:21:58
6 Gåfvels Linus IK Fyris/Triathlon 303 0:03:20 0:02:09 0:11:13 0:01:44 0:05:19 0:23:43
7 McKeever Nico Julius 510 0:03:33 0:04:10 0:14:19 0:00:52 0:02:50 0:25:42
8 Seabrook Alex Isak Uppsala 509 0:03:31 0:02:52 0:13:27 0:00:52 0:05:23 0:26:04
9 Walfridsson Simon 506 0:03:15 0:03:20 0:13:01 0:00:50 0:07:33 0:27:57
10 Garmark Max Bromma 505 0:04:19 0:01:53 0:13:50 0:01:09 0:07:29 0:28:38
999 Christiernin Malte IK Fyris/Triathlon 302 0:03:34 0:03:04 0:12:08 0:00:52 DNF
Pojkar 12-13
1 Bjersand-Hellström Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 201 0:03:46 0:01:20 0:12:41 0:00:55 0:07:36 0:26:16
2 Dahlin Leon IFK Hedemora skidor 203 0:05:22 0:01:30 0:14:10 0:00:35 0:07:07 0:28:42
999 Bjärkedal Madoc 202 0:06:29 0:02:34 DNF
Pojkar 14-15 (tri4fun)
1 Araskog Martin Pistolerna IK 101 0:03:58 0:01:16 0:12:32 0:00:36 0:06:52 0:25:12
2 Jansson Sebastian Väsby SS Triathlon 102 0:05:45 0:01:56 0:15:15 0:00:41 0:08:11 0:31:46

Tillbaka Tillbaka