Uppsala Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Master 2018-06-10

86 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Masters 35-39
1 Sandberg Marie Julita Triathlon 3556 0:25:00 0:01:21 1:09:15 0:01:01 0:38:17 2:14:53
2 Johansson Anna IK NocOut.se 3551 0:29:21 0:01:09 1:05:58 0:00:48 0:39:32 2:16:46
3 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 3557 0:30:11 0:01:31 1:09:31 0:01:17 0:42:59 2:25:28
4 Malmberg Jennie IF Mantra Sport 3552 0:29:27 0:01:15 1:08:30 0:00:48 0:47:41 2:27:40
5 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 3554 0:28:16 0:01:09 1:13:18 0:00:44 0:45:59 2:29:24
6 Wiklund Anna-Stina Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 3559 0:30:12 0:01:49 1:16:36 0:01:30 0:49:04 2:39:10
7 Olsson Helena Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 3553 0:33:59 0:02:24 1:19:58 0:01:19 0:46:54 2:44:32
8 Saeveraas Dannert Tonje Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 3555 0:30:47 0:02:28 1:13:09 0:01:48 0:56:23 2:44:33
999 Waniewska Katarina Umara Sports Club 3558 0:32:07 0:02:10 1:23:16 0:01:44 DNF
Damer Masters 40-44
1 Johansson Lisa IF Mantra Sport 4056 0:34:01 0:03:05 1:07:40 0:01:07 0:45:27 2:31:18
2 Andersson Veronica 3City Triathlon 4052 0:24:21 0:01:46 1:14:49 0:00:52 0:50:47 2:32:32
3 Andersson Sara Väsby SS Triathlon 4051 0:33:37 0:02:00 1:10:26 0:01:33 0:46:47 2:34:22
4 Smedmark Marianne Roslagens Triathlon IF 4058 0:30:07 0:02:09 1:19:20 0:01:23 0:45:53 2:38:49
5 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 4055 0:28:11 0:01:52 1:12:28 0:01:13 0:56:22 2:40:05
6 Fiorillo Anna Väsby SS Triathlon 4054 0:34:53 0:03:18 1:23:15 0:01:42 0:59:47 3:02:54
999 Sundberg Jenny IF Mantra Sport 4059 0:33:20 0:01:31 1:10:33 0:00:41 DNF
Damer Masters 45-49
1 Schietse Maria Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 4553 0:28:05 0:02:40 1:11:20 0:01:11 0:53:19 2:36:34
2 Forsberg Carina Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 4551 0:30:39 0:01:45 1:13:26 0:01:01 0:50:40 2:37:28
3 Lind Anna Norra Stockholm Endurance 4552 0:32:02 0:02:28 1:19:48 0:02:54 1:00:42 2:57:52
Damer Masters 50-54
1 Elefant Eva-Lott 3City Triathlon 5051 0:31:51 0:01:52 1:14:36 0:01:11 0:48:54 2:38:22
2 Wikander Cecilia Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 5056 0:29:46 0:02:21 1:17:31 0:01:22 0:58:21 2:49:18
3 Åkerlind Helena Väsby SS Triathlon 5059 0:39:53 0:03:06 1:20:30 0:02:08 0:51:10 2:56:45
4 Wiman Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 5057 0:32:53 0:03:24 1:16:41 0:02:25 1:03:45 2:59:07
5 Wainikka Christina Stockholm City Triathlon 5055 0:33:55 0:02:47 1:27:35 0:02:06 1:10:56 3:17:17
6 Soler Teresa Stockholm City Triathlon 5054 0:31:44 0:06:12 1:32:56 0:04:49 1:03:29 3:19:07
Damer Masters 55-59
1 Berg Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 5551 0:27:16 0:02:05 1:13:34 0:01:51 0:50:26 2:35:11
Damer Masters 60-64
1 Sjans Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 6051 0:30:17 0:01:56 1:22:01 0:01:39 0:56:33 2:52:24
Herrar Masters 35-39
1 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 3508 0:24:11 0:00:57 1:00:30 0:00:39 0:38:34 2:04:50
2 Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport 3502 0:24:58 0:00:46 1:01:07 0:00:36 0:39:19 2:06:44
3 Bygg Joacim IFK Sala 3503 0:25:16 0:01:13 1:02:59 0:00:40 0:37:24 2:07:30
4 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 3511 0:25:20 0:01:02 1:05:27 0:00:38 0:37:33 2:09:58
5 Lindström Andreas Östersund Triathlon 3509 0:26:32 2:11:31
6 Svärd Pierre Sävedalens Cykelklubb 3512 0:26:28 0:01:33 1:05:07 0:00:56 0:37:50 2:11:51
7 Lagerbäck Måns Stockholm City Triathlon 3507 0:27:05 0:01:31 1:02:48 0:01:03 0:40:27 2:12:51
8 Holmberg Gustav Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 3505 0:24:14 0:01:44 1:08:25 0:01:09 0:42:36 2:18:06
9 Malmberg Martin IF Mantra Sport 3510 0:28:57 0:01:09 1:08:11 0:00:43 0:40:42 2:19:39
999 Jansson Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 3506 0:22:28 0:00:57 1:03:33 0:00:46 DNF
Herrar Masters 40-44
1 Lundqvist Henrik Mölndal Outdoor IF 4009 0:25:09 0:01:31 1:03:20 0:00:53 0:39:25 2:10:16
2 Falkenberg Johan Bjäre Triathlon 4007 0:26:59 0:02:45 1:03:17 0:00:55 0:40:30 2:14:25
3 Senaneuch Jerome Fredrikshof IF CK 4010 0:29:42 0:01:39 1:05:52 0:01:13 0:36:19 2:14:42
4 Berggren Mattias Stockholm City Triathlon 4002 0:27:56 0:02:03 1:05:37 0:01:17 0:40:46 2:17:37
5 Erlandsson Marcus Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 4006 0:28:19 0:01:56 1:06:30 0:01:39 0:41:43 2:20:05
6 Eketjäll Henrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 4005 0:33:44 0:01:21 1:04:29 0:00:47 0:41:00 2:21:18
7 Superti Christian IK Fyris/Triathlon 4011 0:29:53 0:01:28 1:09:36 0:00:46 0:41:42 2:23:22
8 Wilander Nils IF Mantra Sport 4013 0:31:11 0:01:44 1:13:27 0:00:54 0:45:23 2:32:38
9 Blixt Lorentz Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 4004 0:28:49 0:05:01 1:24:05 0:03:01 1:16:01 3:16:54
Herrar Masters 45-49
1 Uppsten Rydell Niclas IF Mantra Sport 4518 0:26:45 0:01:43 1:05:26 0:00:50 0:35:45 2:10:27
2 Barat Endre Väsby SS Triathlon 4502 0:24:47 0:01:02 1:04:54 0:00:47 0:42:12 2:13:40
3 Erixon Martin Team Kungälv IS 4505 0:27:03 0:01:55 1:03:01 0:01:04 0:40:48 2:13:49
4 Arvidsson Mattias Väsby SS Triathlon 4501 0:25:00 0:00:55 1:04:07 0:00:53 0:44:24 2:15:16
5 Boström Roger Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 4504 0:26:21 0:01:31 1:05:25 0:01:12 0:44:34 2:19:01
6 Tideström Petter Alnö Race Team 4516 0:26:41 0:01:32 1:07:04 0:00:56 0:44:53 2:21:04
7 Wijkmark Mikael Stockholm City Triathlon 4519 0:28:31 0:02:35 1:03:41 0:01:45 0:45:47 2:22:18
8 Lindström Johan Tierps CK 4509 0:27:04 0:01:44 1:05:36 0:01:39 0:46:30 2:22:31
9 Stavbom Tomas IK Fyris/Triathlon 4514 0:29:13 0:01:43 1:07:03 0:00:48 0:45:27 2:24:12
10 Molander Håkan IK Fyris/Triathlon 4511 0:32:37 0:01:55 1:06:29 0:01:04 0:44:46 2:26:50
11 Lundqvist Johan Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 4510 0:35:45 0:02:54 1:08:07 0:01:16 0:40:39 2:28:38
12 Forslund Fredrik Tierps CK 4506 0:28:13 0:03:16 1:06:54 0:01:48 0:49:49 2:29:58
13 Gängel Konstantin Bromma Simsällskap 4507 0:29:34 0:02:58 1:09:34 0:01:08 0:49:07 2:32:19
14 Savolainen Kristian 3City Triathlon 4512 0:28:21 0:02:31 1:15:48 0:01:17 0:59:50 2:47:44
15 Söderberg Jon IFK Sala 4515 0:28:50 0:02:19 1:37:59 0:01:53 0:50:18 3:01:17
999 Törnqvist Martin Väsby SS Triathlon 4517 0:25:15 0:01:23 1:04:49 0:00:46 DNF
Herrar Masters 50-54
1 Plogner Jonas Bromma Simsällskap 5013 0:25:12 0:01:44 1:04:56 0:00:49 0:38:56 2:11:34
2 Törnqvist Mattias IK NocOut.se 5014 0:27:34 0:01:43 1:03:55 0:00:51 0:39:36 2:13:36
3 Lycksell Roland Team B3IT 5009 0:26:53 0:01:18 1:04:59 0:01:08 0:42:22 2:16:39
4 Zuhr Joakim Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 5017 0:24:10 0:02:38 1:06:57 0:01:56 0:45:43 2:21:23
5 Ulff Anders Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 5015 0:27:29 0:01:38 1:07:46 0:01:09 0:44:06 2:22:06
6 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 5008 0:27:25 0:01:28 1:08:31 0:01:10 0:43:47 2:22:19
7 Boulonois René Formtopp IF 5003 0:27:44 0:02:16 1:07:17 0:01:22 0:44:03 2:22:41
8 Bertrandt Karl Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 5002 0:28:55 0:01:48 1:08:46 0:01:11 0:44:52 2:25:30
9 Palmé Joachim Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 5011 0:28:08 0:01:36 1:11:31 0:01:51 0:44:16 2:27:20
10 Persson Peter Umara Sports Club 5012 0:28:01 0:02:07 1:11:20 0:01:07 0:46:18 2:28:51
11 Ahlström Mats Stockholm City Triathlon 5001 0:24:46 0:01:41 1:13:18 0:01:08 0:49:26 2:30:17
12 Cabello Javier Väsby SS Triathlon 5004 0:34:44 0:03:24 1:12:56 0:03:54 0:45:52 2:40:47
13 Hansson Göran Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 5005 0:31:42 0:01:57 1:12:31 0:01:43 0:53:19 2:41:11
14 Niva Tommy Gällivare Endurance Club 5010 0:35:16 0:03:49 1:21:09 0:03:36 0:52:29 2:56:18
15 Wangenfors Mats Julita Triathlon 5016 0:42:07 0:02:51 1:21:22 0:01:54 1:00:50 3:09:02
Herrar Masters 55-59
1 Kihlberg Gunnar Falu Simsällskap 5502 0:24:19 0:01:28 1:06:33 0:01:22 0:45:29 2:19:10
2 Orava Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 5503 0:28:10 0:01:57 1:12:06 0:01:41 0:54:18 2:38:11
3 Edgren Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport 5501 0:33:14 0:02:44 1:11:51 0:01:37 0:48:55 2:38:20
Herrar Masters 60-64
1 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 6001 0:28:11 0:01:46 1:16:05 0:01:07 0:47:21 2:34:28
2 Ståhl Ralf Falu Simsällskap 6004 0:31:45 0:02:06 1:13:52 0:02:24 0:45:28 2:35:33
3 Kumlin Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 6002 0:30:37 0:02:41 1:13:07 0:01:19 0:52:01 2:39:42
4 Wiklund Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 6006 0:35:51 0:02:02 1:20:08 0:01:47 0:56:09 2:55:54
Herrar Masters 65-69
1 Gunnarsson Ulf Dalregementets IF 6501 0:32:35 0:02:08 1:14:18 0:01:29 0:56:12 2:46:40
Herrar Masters 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 8001 0:45:27 0:10:32 1:59:46 0:06:01 1:29:31 4:31:15

Tillbaka Tillbaka