Gävle Triathlon - SM Tävlingsklass Senior 2018-07-07

64 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Senior
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 60 0:21:42 0:01:25 1:06:06 0:00:58 0:36:49 2:06:59
2 Varga Emma Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 51 0:21:17 0:01:24 1:06:31 0:00:55 0:38:48 2:08:53
3 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 53 0:21:44 0:01:21 1:10:56 0:01:05 0:38:08 2:13:12
4 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 55 0:28:51 0:01:43 1:06:49 0:01:03 0:38:02 2:16:26
5 Morin Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 54 0:28:58 0:01:59 1:06:28 0:01:21 0:38:55 2:17:38
6 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 61 0:28:56 0:01:47 1:06:55 0:01:14 0:39:32 2:18:23
7 Säfsten Nathalie Skövde Triathlonklubb 52 0:31:16 0:01:23 1:13:04 0:01:23 0:35:22 2:22:25
8 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 62 0:23:39 0:01:44 1:17:14 0:01:11 0:44:08 2:27:54
9 Björklund Jönsson Emelie Åkersberga Triathlonförening 56 0:45:23 0:02:05 1:17:49 0:01:21 0:41:08 2:47:42
10 Hällgren Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 59 0:35:02 0:02:47 1:18:46 0:01:57 0:50:27 2:48:56
11 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 57 0:31:55 0:02:11 1:21:57 0:01:33 0:57:23 2:54:57
999 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 58 0:35:02 0:01:54 1:05:43 0:01:13 0:49:52 2:33:42 DSQ
Damer Senior SM
1 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 60 0:21:42 0:01:25 1:06:06 0:00:58 0:36:49 2:06:59
2 Varga Emma Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 51 0:21:17 0:01:24 1:06:31 0:00:55 0:38:48 2:08:53
3 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 53 0:21:44 0:01:21 1:10:56 0:01:05 0:38:08 2:13:12
4 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 55 0:28:51 0:01:43 1:06:49 0:01:03 0:38:02 2:16:26
5 Morin Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 54 0:28:58 0:01:59 1:06:28 0:01:21 0:38:55 2:17:38
6 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 61 0:28:56 0:01:47 1:06:55 0:01:14 0:39:32 2:18:23
7 Säfsten Nathalie Skövde Triathlonklubb 52 0:31:16 0:01:23 1:13:04 0:01:23 0:35:22 2:22:25
8 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 62 0:23:39 0:01:44 1:17:14 0:01:11 0:44:08 2:27:54
9 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 58 0:35:02 0:01:54 1:05:43 0:01:13 0:49:52 2:33:42
10 Björklund Jönsson Emelie Åkersberga Triathlonförening 56 0:45:23 0:02:05 1:17:49 0:01:21 0:41:08 2:47:42
11 Hällgren Johanna Stockholm City Triathlon 59 0:35:02 0:02:47 1:18:46 0:01:57 0:50:27 2:48:56
12 Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 57 0:31:55 0:02:11 1:21:57 0:01:33 0:57:23 2:54:57
Herrar Senior
1 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 1 0:20:22 0:01:19 0:59:50 0:00:54 0:31:05 1:53:29
2 Djärv Oskar Race & Shine Sports Club 2 0:20:27 0:01:14 0:59:50 0:00:55 0:31:20 1:53:44
3 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 9 0:22:04 0:01:24 1:01:18 0:00:55 0:32:03 1:57:42
4 Carlsson Rickard Team Triathlon & Multisport 4 0:22:09 0:01:22 1:01:12 0:00:57 0:32:36 1:58:15
5 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 3 0:22:01 0:01:29 1:01:17 0:00:57 0:32:46 1:58:28
6 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 12 0:23:26 0:01:30 1:02:52 0:00:58 0:33:13 2:01:57
7 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 11 0:24:33 0:01:33 1:02:16 0:01:00 0:34:22 2:03:42
8 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 19 0:22:18 0:01:34 1:04:29 0:01:07 0:34:32 2:03:58
9 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 22 0:23:30 0:01:28 1:03:20 0:01:01 0:35:09 2:04:27
10 Ramhult Axel IK Ymer 21 0:23:30 0:01:31 1:03:17 0:01:01 0:35:41 2:04:57
11 Young Stuart Stockholm City Triathlon 26 0:24:45 0:01:44 1:01:45 0:01:01 0:36:32 2:05:45
12 Bergström Oskar Athletic Club Salt Lake 8 0:26:40 0:01:27 1:04:38 0:00:57 0:32:17 2:05:57
13 Lundgren Frydenlund Jeff Umara Sports Club 18 0:24:41 0:01:41 1:01:57 0:01:02 0:38:19 2:07:38
14 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 14 0:26:33 0:01:52 1:04:18 0:01:02 0:35:54 2:09:39
15 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 17 0:24:49 0:01:39 1:01:52 0:01:17 0:43:28 2:13:03
16 Åkerström Niklas IK NocOut.se 27 0:29:46 0:01:59 1:05:27 0:01:19 0:36:40 2:15:09
17 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 20 0:24:41 0:01:44 1:10:25 0:01:09 0:37:19 2:15:17
999 Ek Axel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 5 0:20:26 DNF
999 Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 6 0:22:13 0:01:20 1:01:14 0:01:01 DNF
Herrar Senior SM
1 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 1 0:20:22 0:01:19 0:59:50 0:00:54 0:31:05 1:53:29
2 Djärv Oskar Race & Shine Sports Club 2 0:20:27 0:01:14 0:59:50 0:00:55 0:31:20 1:53:44
3 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 9 0:22:04 0:01:24 1:01:18 0:00:55 0:32:03 1:57:42
4 Carlsson Rickard Team Triathlon & Multisport 4 0:22:09 0:01:22 1:01:12 0:00:57 0:32:36 1:58:15
5 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 3 0:22:01 0:01:29 1:01:17 0:00:57 0:32:46 1:58:28
6 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 12 0:23:26 0:01:30 1:02:52 0:00:58 0:33:13 2:01:57
7 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 11 0:24:33 0:01:33 1:02:16 0:01:00 0:34:22 2:03:42
8 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 19 0:22:18 0:01:34 1:04:29 0:01:07 0:34:32 2:03:58
9 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 22 0:23:30 0:01:28 1:03:20 0:01:01 0:35:09 2:04:27
10 Ramhult Axel IK Ymer 21 0:23:30 0:01:31 1:03:17 0:01:01 0:35:41 2:04:57
11 Young Stuart Stockholm City Triathlon 26 0:24:45 0:01:44 1:01:45 0:01:01 0:36:32 2:05:45
12 Bergström Oskar Athletic Club Salt Lake 8 0:26:40 0:01:27 1:04:38 0:00:57 0:32:17 2:05:57
13 Lundgren Frydenlund Jeff Umara Sports Club 18 0:24:41 0:01:41 1:01:57 0:01:02 0:38:19 2:07:38
14 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 14 0:26:33 0:01:52 1:04:18 0:01:02 0:35:54 2:09:39
15 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 17 0:24:49 0:01:39 1:01:52 0:01:17 0:43:28 2:13:03
16 Åkerström Niklas IK NocOut.se 27 0:29:46 0:01:59 1:05:27 0:01:19 0:36:40 2:15:09
17 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 20 0:24:41 0:01:44 1:10:25 0:01:09 0:37:19 2:15:17
18 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 1803 0:29:17 0:02:09 1:05:27 0:01:02 0:38:37 2:16:31
19 Nordahl William Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1801 0:26:37 0:01:48 1:09:57 0:01:05 0:45:09 2:24:33
999 Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 6 0:22:13 0:01:20 1:01:14 0:01:01 DNF
999 Ek Axel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 5 0:20:26 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka