Gävle Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Ungdom 16-17 år & Pojk/Flick 14-15 år 2018-07-07

33 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Flickor 14-15
1 Månsson Tilda Väsby SS Triathlon 1451 0:06:21 0:01:58 0:20:06 0:01:16 0:10:45 0:40:24
2 Lundberg Hanna Kalmar RC Triathlon 1458 0:07:48 0:01:49 0:20:24 0:01:01 0:10:30 0:41:31
3 Lavado Lova Kalmar RC Triathlon 1456 0:07:53 0:02:05 0:20:01 0:01:03 0:12:02 0:43:02
4 Jansson Felicia Väsby SS Triathlon 1455 0:08:53 0:02:03 0:22:43 0:00:58 0:11:03 0:45:39
5 Lilljequist Alma Kinds Go Green CK 1457 0:07:16 0:02:40 0:23:35 0:01:10 0:11:02 0:45:40
6 Berglund Josefine Väsby SS Triathlon 1454 0:09:09 0:01:49 0:22:45 0:00:59 0:11:23 0:46:04
7 Malmström Elin Väsby SS Triathlon 1459 0:09:11 0:02:21 0:23:03 0:01:11 0:13:18 0:49:02
8 Stigenberg Nathalie Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1460 0:08:41 0:02:25 0:25:03 0:01:17 0:14:36 0:52:00
Flickor 16-17
1 Tabbert Ida Kalmar RC Triathlon 1653 0:07:29 0:01:52 0:20:22 0:00:59 0:09:41 0:40:21
2 Johannesson Liv Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 1654 0:06:46 0:01:44 0:19:57 0:01:04 0:11:58 0:41:27
3 Johansson Nora Västerås Simsällskap 1655 0:06:40 0:02:03 0:21:28 0:01:07 0:11:30 0:42:46
4 Ullstrand Ida Norrköping Triathlon 1658 0:06:45 0:01:53 0:20:33 0:01:12 0:13:00 0:43:21
5 Kandeman Louise Skövde Triathlonklubb 1656 0:08:52 0:02:19 0:21:28 0:01:13 0:10:55 0:44:46
6 Malmström Lisa Väsby SS Triathlon 1657 0:08:26 0:02:16 0:21:54 0:01:19 0:12:39 0:46:32
Pojkar 14-15
1 Augustsson Albin CSK Ludvika 1402 0:06:24 0:01:27 0:17:02 0:01:01 0:08:46 0:34:38
2 Chatila Alexander Kalmar RC Triathlon 1401 0:06:27 0:01:35 0:17:42 0:00:55 0:09:35 0:36:13
3 Frayon Paul Väsby SS Triathlon 1405 0:06:13 0:01:39 0:19:08 0:00:59 0:09:36 0:37:34
4 Rooth Albin Kalmar RC Triathlon 1403 0:06:42 0:01:54 0:18:20 0:00:59 0:10:19 0:38:12
5 Arvidsson Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 1404 0:06:48 0:01:51 0:18:18 0:01:11 0:10:53 0:39:00
6 Svahn Hampus Kalmar RC Triathlon 1409 0:07:21 0:01:51 0:19:11 0:01:04 0:09:54 0:39:19
7 Granström Albin Umeå Simsällskap 1406 0:07:49 0:02:00 0:20:07 0:01:06 0:10:12 0:41:13
8 Österberg Olof Västerås Simsällskap 1410 0:07:50 0:02:16 0:20:30 0:01:20 0:10:12 0:42:06
9 Rundström Max Team LeWa Sport 1408 0:07:54 0:02:02 0:22:20 0:00:59 0:12:25 0:45:39
10 Jansson Sebastian Väsby SS Triathlon 1407 0:11:59 0:03:03 0:23:36 0:01:33 0:14:00 0:54:09
Pojkar 16-17
1 Månsson Hampus Väsby SS Triathlon 1610 0:06:14 0:01:39 0:16:57 0:01:00 0:08:20 0:34:09
2 Lindblom Simon Kalmar RC Triathlon 1601 0:06:01 0:01:29 0:17:21 0:00:55 0:08:51 0:34:36
3 Fransén Jacob Kalmar RC Triathlon 1604 0:06:33 0:01:35 0:17:36 0:00:53 0:08:39 0:35:15
4 Landin Hugo Kalmar RC Triathlon 1607 0:06:32 0:01:45 0:17:26 0:00:59 0:08:46 0:35:26
5 Arvidsson Oskar Väsby SS Triathlon 1602 0:05:55 0:01:40 0:17:21 0:01:03 0:09:33 0:35:30
6 Frayon Emil Väsby SS Triathlon 1605 0:05:52 0:01:37 0:17:51 0:01:01 0:09:39 0:35:59
7 Nord Elliot Väsby SS Triathlon 1611 0:05:55 0:01:38 0:18:32 0:01:05 0:09:42 0:36:50
8 Karlsson Sebastian Luleå Triathlon 1606 0:07:01 0:01:58 0:19:58 0:01:17 0:10:01 0:40:14
9 Lundberg Max Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 1608 0:05:52 0:01:50 0:19:07 0:01:00 0:13:00 0:40:47

Tillbaka Tillbaka