Gävle Triathlon - RM Tävlingsklass Master 2018-07-08

87 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Masters 35-39
1 Sandberg Marie Julita Triathlon 3551 0:26:00 0:02:14 1:09:09 0:01:30 0:36:22 2:15:14
2 Johansson Anna IK NocOut.se 3552 0:29:26 0:02:09 1:08:08 0:01:10 0:37:25 2:18:16
3 Johansson Matilda Roslagens Triathlon IF 3553 0:30:41 0:02:59 1:07:26 0:01:25 0:41:46 2:24:14
4 Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport 3557 0:30:52 0:02:27 1:10:51 0:01:25 0:39:59 2:25:32
5 Malmberg Jennie IF Mantra Sport 3555 0:31:05 0:02:22 1:07:35 0:01:20 0:43:56 2:26:16
6 Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon 3556 0:28:06 0:02:06 1:12:44 0:01:18 0:42:33 2:26:46
7 Lundin Anna IK Fyris/Triathlon 3554 0:31:31 0:02:57 1:17:22 0:01:21 0:42:08 2:35:16
Damer Masters 40-44
1 Tufvander Ann Stockholm City Triathlon 4056 0:25:59 0:02:04 1:16:09 0:01:24 0:41:55 2:27:29
2 Andersson Veronica 3City Triathlon 4052 0:25:07 0:02:38 1:15:16 0:01:27 0:48:36 2:33:03
3 Johansson Lisa IF Mantra Sport 4051 0:35:19 0:03:23 1:10:34 0:01:33 0:42:27 2:33:14
4 Söderström Jenny Ringmurens Cykelklubb 4055 0:28:32 0:03:04 1:14:40 0:01:47 0:46:14 2:34:15
5 Smedmark Marianne Roslagens Triathlon IF 4054 0:31:02 0:02:48 1:19:43 0:01:27 0:43:28 2:38:25
6 Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 4053 0:31:12 0:03:21 1:15:05 0:01:58 0:54:03 2:45:38
Damer Masters 45-49
1 Eliasson Jenny Västerås Cykelklubb 4553 0:29:09 0:02:53 1:03:05 0:02:02 0:47:26 2:24:32
2 Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon 4555 0:26:23 0:02:45 1:10:52 0:01:36 0:43:04 2:24:37
3 Dahlström Camilla I 2 IF Karlstad 4552 0:29:31 0:02:50 1:10:03 0:01:25 0:43:19 2:27:06
4 Hellstrand Cecilia CK SubXX 4554 0:46:40 0:04:28 1:25:02 0:01:52 0:57:08 3:15:09
Damer Masters 50-54
1 Lantz Kerstin Skövde Triathlonklubb 5052 0:26:41 0:03:21 1:16:11 0:02:13 0:49:09 2:37:33
2 Wikander Cecilia Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 5055 0:29:14 0:02:53 1:16:37 0:01:28 0:52:52 2:43:02
3 Elefant Eva-Lott 3City Triathlon 5051 0:35:14 0:03:05 1:17:01 0:01:38 0:47:18 2:44:13
4 Åkerlind Helena Väsby SS Triathlon 5056 0:40:24 0:03:27 1:20:18 0:02:05 0:46:39 2:52:51
5 Wainikka Christina Stockholm City Triathlon 5054 0:36:49 0:03:49 1:24:06 0:02:19 1:02:07 3:09:08
Damer Masters 55-59
1 Berg Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 5551 0:28:49 0:02:59 1:16:05 0:02:00 0:46:12 2:36:03
Damer Masters 60-64
1 Sjans Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 6051 0:32:32 0:03:00 1:21:04 0:01:56 0:51:48 2:50:18
Herrar Masters 35-39
1 Jansson Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon 3506 0:23:59 0:01:59 1:02:58 0:01:09 0:37:36 2:07:39
2 Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon 3501 0:25:29 0:02:05 1:01:53 0:01:12 0:38:07 2:08:45
3 Bygg Joacim IFK Sala 3502 0:27:45 0:02:12 1:06:00 0:01:04 0:35:21 2:12:21
4 Pesonen Henri Triathlon Väst 3509 0:25:56 0:01:50 1:08:05 0:00:58 0:35:46 2:12:32
5 Malm William Stöcke TS Järnet 3507 0:25:58 0:02:18 1:12:40 0:01:14 0:36:39 2:18:46
6 Malmberg Martin IF Mantra Sport 3508 0:31:02 0:02:02 1:08:57 0:01:23 0:39:29 2:22:50
7 Thulin Alexander Luleå Triathlon 3510 0:33:37 0:02:49 1:04:31 0:01:38 0:45:22 2:27:54
8 Höglund Johan Valbo AIF 3505 0:43:48 0:03:43 1:22:11 0:02:41 0:49:36 3:01:57
Herrar Masters 40-44
1 Björling Clas Dalregementets IF 4004 0:24:03 0:01:57 1:00:59 0:01:06 0:33:17 2:01:21
2 Sjösten Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 4012 0:21:28 0:01:59 1:05:22 0:01:08 0:34:36 2:04:31
3 Werner Jacob Ringmurens Cykelklubb 4015 0:22:47 0:02:26 1:05:47 0:01:07 0:36:16 2:08:22
4 Eketjäll Henrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 4007 0:24:12 0:02:16 1:04:14 0:01:09 0:37:40 2:09:29
5 Lundqvist Henrik Mölndal Outdoor IF 4001 0:27:05 0:02:03 1:06:45 0:01:24 0:38:12 2:15:27
6 Hammarström Sven IK Fyris/Triathlon 4008 0:28:23 0:02:48 1:09:01 0:01:34 0:37:05 2:18:49
7 Starck David Roslagens Triathlon IF 4013 0:31:41 0:02:51 1:05:22 0:01:47 0:40:37 2:22:16
8 Superti Christian IK Fyris/Triathlon 4014 0:31:18 0:02:02 1:10:48 0:01:10 0:37:46 2:23:03
9 Sippmanne Mattias Ringmurens Cykelklubb 4011 0:33:32 0:02:45 1:05:19 0:01:18 0:41:58 2:24:50
10 Silvergren Benny Gävle Triathlon Klubb 4010 0:32:53 0:03:09 1:09:09 0:01:17 0:39:22 2:25:48
11 Lindström Joakim Umara Sports Club 4009 0:31:46 0:02:40 1:09:52 0:01:27 0:40:04 2:25:48
12 Berg Hans Stockholm City Triathlon 4003 0:32:12 0:03:39 1:09:29 0:01:53 0:38:37 2:25:49
13 Bonnevier Simon Skellefteå AIK CK 4006 0:30:21 0:09:48 1:30:29 0:04:42 0:52:25 3:07:43
14 Blixt Lorentz Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 4005 0:30:31 0:05:59 1:24:01 0:03:18 1:11:18 3:15:05
Herrar Masters 45-49
1 Hellberg Franz Hudik Triathlon Klubb 4506 0:24:39 0:02:14 1:01:10 0:01:29 0:39:49 2:09:19
2 Barat Endre Väsby SS Triathlon 4504 0:25:39 0:02:05 1:03:21 0:01:16 0:38:00 2:10:18
3 Törnqvist Martin Väsby SS Triathlon 4520 0:27:13 0:01:57 1:05:06 0:01:09 0:36:42 2:12:04
4 Lindblom Fredrik Fredrikshof IF CK 4511 0:27:35 0:02:13 1:04:10 0:01:27 0:38:11 2:13:33
5 Arvidsson Mattias Väsby SS Triathlon 4503 0:27:00 0:01:55 1:04:58 0:01:25 0:40:00 2:15:16
6 Stendahl Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 4517 0:27:07 0:02:10 1:04:47 0:01:14 0:42:12 2:17:29
7 Toft Fredrik Skövde Triathlonklubb 4519 0:27:02 0:02:10 1:09:13 0:01:19 0:37:50 2:17:32
8 Olsson Pelle Hudik Triathlon Klubb 4514 0:30:57 0:03:34 1:02:33 0:01:34 0:40:35 2:19:12
9 Skogeland Michael Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 4515 0:30:03 0:02:28 1:10:02 0:01:31 0:37:44 2:21:46
10 Stavbom Tomas IK Fyris/Triathlon 4516 0:30:43 0:02:50 1:09:19 0:01:16 0:40:44 2:24:51
11 Lundqvist Johan Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 4513 0:34:19 0:03:32 1:07:34 0:02:10 0:37:48 2:25:21
12 Klimscha Mikael Fredrikshof IF CK 4509 0:33:02 0:03:14 1:07:59 0:02:12 0:41:09 2:27:34
13 Arnebrant Thomas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 4502 0:30:22 0:03:04 1:14:30 0:02:22 0:39:20 2:29:36
14 Stengel Mårten IK Fyris/Triathlon 4518 0:28:15 0:02:26 1:12:48 0:01:37 0:46:54 2:31:57
15 Hsieh Chi-Wei Lidingö Triathlon 4507 0:34:00 0:03:21 1:12:07 0:02:05 0:45:42 2:37:14
Herrar Masters 50-54
1 Eriksson Tommy Team LeWa Sport 5005 0:24:59 0:02:18 1:07:21 0:01:14 0:35:45 2:11:35
2 Ulff Anders Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 5011 0:28:19 0:02:31 1:07:22 0:01:27 0:40:05 2:19:42
3 Bleckert Peter IK Fyris/Triathlon 5002 0:30:00 0:02:08 1:09:23 0:01:16 0:38:26 2:21:11
4 Lycksell Roland Team B3IT 5008 0:27:59 0:02:15 1:10:37 0:01:37 0:41:39 2:24:06
5 Boulonois René Formtopp IF 5004 0:29:17 0:03:29 1:09:16 0:01:27 0:40:45 2:24:12
6 Persson Peter Umara Sports Club 5009 0:28:40 0:03:04 1:10:14 0:01:23 0:41:43 2:25:02
7 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 5007 0:29:37 0:02:40 1:10:46 0:01:36 0:40:58 2:25:35
999 Jansson Tommy Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap 5006 0:24:11 0:02:01 DNF
999 Storkamp Mikael Fredrikshof IF CK 5010 0:43:12 0:04:38 DNF
999 Bohlin Pontus Väsby SS Triathlon 5003 0:25:37 0:03:06 1:11:03 0:02:06 DNF
Herrar Masters 55-59
1 Vikner Per Västerås Simsällskap 5506 0:27:15 0:02:12 1:07:21 0:01:39 0:40:20 2:18:44
2 Kihlberg Gunnar Falu Simsällskap 5501 0:25:17 0:02:32 1:06:37 0:01:43 0:43:45 2:19:52
3 Olsson P-O Skövde Triathlonklubb 5505 0:32:02 0:02:53 1:11:14 0:01:35 0:43:34 2:31:15
4 Lindberg Björn Stockholm City Triathlon 5503 0:30:59 0:04:04 1:11:39 0:01:23 0:44:48 2:32:52
5 Hållkvist Mikael IK Fyris/Triathlon 5502 0:33:35 0:04:18 1:14:39 0:02:26 0:51:12 2:46:08
Herrar Masters 60-64
1 Axlund Per-Anders Hudik Triathlon Klubb 6003 0:34:48 0:02:30 1:04:20 0:01:28 0:40:35 2:23:39
2 Axlund Lars-Åke Hudik Triathlon Klubb 6002 0:31:58 0:02:38 1:10:24 0:01:22 0:42:22 2:28:42
3 Ståhl Ralf Falu Simsällskap 6006 0:34:06 0:03:05 1:13:38 0:01:56 0:40:47 2:33:31
4 Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris/Triathlon 6001 0:29:44 0:02:51 1:16:34 0:01:45 0:44:33 2:35:25
5 Grävare Svante Umara Sports Club 6004 0:31:44 0:04:25 1:18:43 0:02:41 0:40:56 2:38:27
6 Wiklund Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 6008 0:38:19 0:03:37 1:18:09 0:01:59 0:52:28 2:54:29
Herrar Masters 65-69
1 Koskinen Tauno Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 6504 0:32:11 0:04:34 1:16:57 0:01:35 0:48:00 2:43:15
2 Gunnarsson Ulf Dalregementets IF 6501 0:34:38 0:03:09 1:16:31 0:01:33 0:52:11 2:48:01
3 Dahlberg Erik Östersund Triathlon 6502 0:39:30 0:05:30 1:17:34 0:02:35 0:44:22 2:49:29
4 Ek Stig Östersund Triathlon 6503 0:37:13 0:04:12 1:20:50 0:01:57 0:55:04 2:59:15
Herrar Masters 80-
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 8001 0:57:10 0:12:57 1:55:47 0:05:14 1:16:22 4:27:30

Tillbaka Tillbaka