Gävle Triathlon - Motion 2018-07-08

142 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Olympisk Motion
1 Zimmermann Elin IK Fyris/Triathlon 526 0:28:09 0:02:28 1:12:44 0:01:17 0:42:28 2:27:04
2 Pettersson Jenny Åland triathlon club 518 0:28:10 0:02:20 1:14:37 0:01:27 0:41:25 2:27:56
3 Genneby Elin 1001 0:32:47 0:02:52 1:11:54 0:01:38 0:40:46 2:29:56
4 Lagerblad Helen Mora Cykelklubb 1003 0:26:01 0:03:12 1:17:11 0:02:09 0:42:39 2:31:11
5 Motz Benedicte Stockholm City Triathlon 513 0:28:09 0:03:40 1:16:22 0:01:54 0:43:42 2:33:45
6 Bratt Ingrid Solna 503 0:27:24 0:03:48 1:20:34 0:01:47 0:42:26 2:35:56
7 Svensk Sandra Edsbyns IF Friidrott 523 0:33:40 0:03:03 1:14:38 0:01:30 0:44:19 2:37:08
8 Gomersson Moa Ironmanrevisorerna 505 0:37:10 0:03:15 1:15:20 0:02:00 0:39:41 2:37:25
9 Maclean Emma Scandic Hotels AB 1004 0:31:47 0:02:43 1:16:52 0:01:27 0:45:14 2:38:01
10 Norman Maria Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 1006 0:33:38 0:03:31 1:16:39 0:02:10 0:42:20 2:38:17
11 Olsson Helena Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening 1007 0:36:38 0:02:54 1:16:50 0:01:36 0:44:31 2:42:27
12 Hjelm Camilla Gävle Triathlon Klubb 508 0:33:05 0:02:47 1:13:54 0:01:31 0:52:01 2:43:16
13 Glumoff Jenny Dykarklubben Gävlegrodorna 504 0:32:54 0:03:28 1:23:30 0:02:03 0:42:16 2:44:08
14 Oxenryd Sandra Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 517 0:31:06 0:04:03 1:19:39 0:02:09 0:53:16 2:50:12
15 Wiman Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 1008 0:33:52 0:04:51 1:16:49 0:02:52 0:54:37 2:52:58
16 Bengter Åsa Hanama Sports 501 0:37:53 0:03:17 1:20:22 0:01:52 0:49:50 2:53:13
17 Jonsson Kathy Hudik Triathlon Klubb 509 0:37:05 0:04:00 1:22:14 0:01:50 0:49:14 2:54:21
18 Kvarnlöf Lisa Sandviken Trail Running 510 0:32:26 0:03:35 1:28:08 0:02:17 0:49:50 2:56:15
19 Olsson Caroline 516 0:29:33 0:03:55 1:22:52 0:01:39 0:58:29 2:56:26
20 Rönntoft Britta Forsmark IF 520 0:43:28 0:04:31 1:22:16 0:02:04 0:49:24 3:01:40
21 Högblad Helena Sandvikens CK 1002 0:39:54 0:04:31 1:22:30 0:02:36 0:53:57 3:03:27
22 Skoglund Ann Forsbacka IK 521 0:46:34 0:04:37 1:23:42 0:02:41 0:47:31 3:05:04
23 Mårtensson Linnéa Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 514 0:34:27 0:04:09 1:23:43 0:03:16 1:00:32 3:06:04
24 Norin Maria Gävle Triathlon Klubb 515 0:43:35 0:04:45 1:29:49 0:04:25 0:51:36 3:14:08
25 Momqvist Ulrica IK Jarl Rättvik 1005 0:36:14 0:05:43 1:30:17 0:07:33 1:05:47 3:25:32
26 Larsson Kristina Forsbacka 511 0:47:26 0:03:40 1:33:06 0:01:41 1:00:58 3:26:48
Damer Sprint Motion
1 Ahnfors Jasmin IK Fyris/Triathlon 201 0:07:55 0:02:53 0:49:34 0:01:43 0:23:53 1:25:56
2 Liljedahl Johanna IK Fyris/Triathlon 223 0:12:16 0:02:43 0:48:15 0:01:36 0:23:26 1:28:15
3 Råstock Johanna Uppsala 232 0:08:35 0:02:51 0:54:15 0:01:21 0:22:47 1:29:46
4 Leppinen Teija Lidingö Triathlon 5053 0:09:43 0:03:31 0:51:13 0:01:58 0:23:36 1:29:59
5 Hånell Anna Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1026 0:11:18 0:03:30 0:52:00 0:01:50 0:25:20 1:33:57
6 Eklund Anna 208 0:11:06 0:04:13 0:51:50 0:03:35 0:25:32 1:36:14
7 Geuken Åsa D.Jungle TK 210 0:12:02 0:03:29 0:52:18 0:01:45 0:27:23 1:36:55
8 Mårtensson Cecilia Stockholm 224 0:10:50 0:03:10 0:55:55 0:01:52 0:25:12 1:36:57
9 Igeland Jonna Österfärnebo 217 0:12:19 0:04:04 0:54:20 0:02:06 0:24:18 1:37:05
10 Åhlander Maria 241 0:13:08 0:03:39 0:55:31 0:01:32 0:25:15 1:39:03
11 Haldorsen Cecilia Team Tiger Balsam 212 0:12:28 0:05:35 0:52:46 0:02:56 0:28:18 1:42:01
12 Bors Melinda Hudik Triathlon Klubb 206 0:12:39 0:05:02 0:54:05 0:02:45 0:27:53 1:42:22
13 Back Jeanette Team UD 203 0:12:47 0:06:30 0:54:11 0:03:21 0:26:29 1:43:16
14 Nilsson Köhn Malin Sörbyskolan 225 0:13:39 0:05:49 0:55:56 0:02:19 0:25:55 1:43:35
15 Karlsson Eva 219 0:11:01 0:04:13 0:54:23 0:03:22 0:30:58 1:43:55
16 Erikslund Tove 1021 0:12:42 0:05:29 0:56:08 0:02:16 0:27:53 1:44:27
17 Fälldin Juliana norrköping 209 0:12:08 0:04:03 1:02:15 0:02:04 0:25:58 1:46:26
18 Skantz Sara Gävle 235 0:13:16 0:05:57 0:54:32 0:04:44 0:28:59 1:47:27
19 Söderström Lisa Trödje 237 0:13:24 0:06:00 0:54:18 0:04:49 0:31:24 1:49:52
20 Sjöberg Tina Bajen 234 0:13:23 0:05:53 0:54:29 0:04:46 0:31:24 1:49:52
21 Svensson Susanne Team Knöstersågen 236 0:13:46 0:06:57 0:57:18 0:02:51 0:29:33 1:50:23
22 Norberg Lise-Lotte Team AnSan´s Trafikskola 226 0:16:09 0:04:29 0:58:36 0:02:10 0:29:55 1:51:17
23 Hollsten Mia Team AnSan´s Trafikskola 214 0:18:19 0:05:08 0:58:52 0:03:06 0:26:35 1:51:58
24 Palm Ida Göteborg 230 0:14:53 0:04:39 0:59:38 0:02:42 0:31:41 1:53:32
25 Karlsson Camilla Rättvik 218 0:17:11 0:04:27 1:01:58 0:02:41 0:34:39 2:00:55
26 Müller Danielle Hägersten 1022 0:14:29 0:08:56 1:04:10 0:02:02 0:33:20 2:02:54
27 Thorsén Anna Allkontor 239 0:16:36 0:04:36 1:05:31 0:02:30 0:33:44 2:02:56
28 Wengler Maria 1027 0:16:16 0:09:13 1:05:55 0:02:08 0:30:30 2:04:00
29 Holmgren Lotta 216 0:18:18 0:06:42 1:05:05 0:03:55 0:37:40 2:11:38
30 Nyberg Ingmarie Gävle 227 0:18:16 0:06:47 1:06:25 0:02:32 0:37:40 2:11:38
Herrar Olympisk Motion
1 Hugemark Jonatan Nordic Military Training 15 0:25:53 0:02:04 1:05:00 0:01:27 0:34:35 2:08:58
2 Bäckman Johan Falun 533 0:25:46 0:02:28 1:08:09 0:01:09 0:32:51 2:10:20
3 Alzén Peter AXA Sports Club 1009 0:27:26 0:02:58 1:06:29 0:01:19 0:36:49 2:14:59
4 Bergroth Simon Gävle Triathlon Klubb 530 0:27:17 0:02:50 1:06:32 0:01:36 0:38:11 2:16:24
5 Eliasson Andreas Stockholm 538 0:29:42 0:02:21 1:06:56 0:01:22 0:36:59 2:17:18
6 Petersson Patrik Apladalens Löparklubb 1018 0:29:46 0:02:55 1:02:32 0:01:14 0:42:53 2:19:18
7 Jansson Magnus Clas Ohlson IF 1015 0:27:24 0:03:03 1:08:35 0:01:35 0:41:00 2:21:35
8 Hermansson Björn Athletic Medicine 548 0:25:15 0:02:58 1:13:51 0:01:34 0:41:18 2:24:54
9 Köhn Tommy Gävle Triathlon Klubb 555 0:25:32 0:03:07 1:14:07 0:02:07 0:41:13 2:26:03
10 Tollstedt Thomas Hudik Triathlon Klubb 572 0:32:12 0:03:11 1:12:36 0:01:41 0:37:42 2:27:20
11 Lennell Adam Söderfors 1016 0:30:53 0:03:02 1:08:44 0:01:32 0:43:19 2:27:29
12 Rosberg Andreas Sandvikens CK 1019 0:33:11 0:04:30 1:09:55 0:01:29 0:39:03 2:28:06
13 Arvidsson Marcus g2 SC 528 0:30:48 0:03:32 1:15:54 0:01:54 0:36:53 2:28:58
14 Burström Oskar Trimurb Skellefteå 532 0:31:43 0:03:11 1:07:54 0:01:29 0:45:37 2:29:51
15 Lindkvist Jan Mora Cykelklubb 557 0:33:55 0:03:30 1:10:11 0:01:36 0:41:23 2:30:34
16 Sundvall Erik AXA Sports Club 1020 0:32:56 0:05:30 1:07:11 0:02:11 0:42:50 2:30:36
17 Gellin Henrik IK Fyris/Triathlon 1012 0:38:02 0:03:10 1:11:15 0:01:25 0:38:02 2:31:52
18 Högblad Mikael Sandvikens CK 1014 0:29:31 0:03:28 1:10:46 0:01:42 0:46:36 2:32:01
19 Van Ommeren Tom 1025 0:28:33 0:03:14 1:13:23 0:01:43 0:45:39 2:32:30
20 Pouzar Alexander 45kin mafia 561 0:33:25 0:03:41 1:08:30 0:01:51 0:45:30 2:32:55
21 Lindfors Oscar Trimurb Skellefteå 556 0:35:48 0:03:02 1:10:24 0:01:57 0:41:54 2:33:04
22 Frost Zack Åkersberga Triathlonförening 1011 0:29:32 0:03:28 1:17:59 0:01:40 0:41:33 2:34:10
23 Tétard Franck Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 570 0:30:29 0:03:46 1:16:47 0:01:54 0:42:11 2:35:05
24 Lundberg William Väsby SS Triathlon 558 0:33:05 0:43:41 2:35:17
25 Åkerlund Jonas Team Racing Lovers 578 0:34:04 0:03:22 1:13:49 0:01:41 0:42:28 2:35:21
26 Block Kristofer Block Race team 531 0:34:08 0:02:52 1:12:33 0:01:57 0:44:04 2:35:32
27 Hugerth Staffan Mora Cykelklubb 1013 0:28:56 0:04:19 1:10:54 0:01:54 0:49:47 2:35:47
28 Schmid Daniel SLK Oxelösund 565 0:31:08 0:03:41 1:12:04 0:02:30 0:46:48 2:36:09
29 Berg Andreas Apladalens Löparklubb 1010 0:36:41 0:03:11 1:08:54 0:01:30 0:46:00 2:36:13
30 Fuentes Toni Stockholm Frontrunners IF 544 0:36:46 0:03:01 1:15:20 0:01:07 0:40:23 2:36:34
31 Stein Magnus Pilskog Førde Brannvesen 568 0:29:28 0:03:19 1:16:00 0:01:42 0:46:35 2:37:03
32 Ask Joakim Ironmanrevisorerna 529 0:31:38 0:04:02 1:16:51 0:02:58 0:41:39 2:37:05
33 Ström Magnus Sandvikens CK 569 0:35:46 0:03:42 1:12:28 0:02:35 0:43:33 2:38:03
34 Berg Stefan Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 7 0:41:06 0:03:21 1:12:57 0:01:29 0:39:38 2:38:28
35 Delving Tobias 536 0:30:02 0:05:15 1:16:46 0:01:37 0:45:09 2:38:48
36 Fors Patrik Västerås Cykelklubb 542 0:35:22 0:03:12 1:12:31 0:01:28 0:48:16 2:40:48
37 Saers Rafael Gävle Triathlon Klubb 564 0:31:05 0:02:53 1:14:05 0:01:53 0:51:44 2:41:38
38 Spigic Peter FMV Sport 567 0:31:44 0:05:52 1:19:17 0:02:39 0:43:11 2:42:41
39 Toth Laszlo Hudik Triathlon Klubb 573 0:33:01 0:04:30 1:14:24 0:03:08 0:48:39 2:43:39
40 Kumlander Jonaz Fredrikshof IF CK 554 0:42:16 0:05:18 1:15:33 0:02:19 0:42:29 2:47:54
41 Engstrand Linus Team Racing Lovers 539 0:43:22 0:03:32 1:13:43 0:01:42 0:46:10 2:48:27
42 Frank Johan 543 0:32:44 0:03:21 1:25:23 0:02:09 0:48:10 2:51:45
43 Winberg Pierre Bollnäs CK 577 0:43:36 0:04:09 1:11:39 0:02:05 0:50:23 2:51:50
44 Jonsson Samuel Kilafors 551 0:34:17 0:03:24 1:27:06 0:01:51 0:46:03 2:52:40
45 Falk Daniel Gävle Triathlon Klubb 540 0:41:38 0:03:59 1:19:00 0:03:39 0:45:20 2:53:34
46 Eliasson Alexander 537 0:39:48 0:03:30 1:18:03 0:01:39 0:54:40 2:57:38
47 Kadic Damir Strängnäs Cykelklubb 552 0:37:15 0:10:35 1:18:43 0:04:31 0:52:10 3:03:12
48 Haeggström Andreas Hemsö IF 546 0:30:15 0:03:19 1:53:45 0:01:31 0:37:24 3:06:12
49 Karlsson Martin Solna 553 0:37:16 0:04:33 1:26:24 0:02:36 0:56:04 3:06:51
50 Wiklund Martin Norrköping Triathlon 575 0:43:48 0:05:41 1:20:07 0:06:26 0:51:57 3:07:58
51 Flodin Lars 541 0:38:32 0:07:34 1:32:59 0:04:28 0:55:25 3:18:55
52 Åkersten Olov Energi24Källan 579 0:48:00 0:04:15 1:36:38 0:01:28 0:50:45 3:21:04
53 Carlberg Robin Forsmark IF 534 0:48:08 0:04:53 1:29:26 0:05:20 0:58:30 3:26:14
Herrar Sprint Motion
1 Archer James Uppsala polisens IF 243 0:06:03 0:02:26 0:41:27 0:01:33 0:17:33 1:08:59
2 Lundin Per-Erik Wedevågs if 258 0:10:44 0:03:01 0:44:11 0:01:18 0:18:09 1:17:22
3 Stene Fredrik 1024 0:10:31 0:02:57 0:44:33 0:01:36 0:20:59 1:20:33
4 Arnell Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 244 0:09:47 0:03:07 0:43:52 0:01:56 0:23:05 1:21:45
5 Nordin Thomas Hudik Triathlon Klubb 260 0:10:26 0:03:55 0:41:39 0:02:31 0:23:32 1:22:01
6 Lagerblad Mats Mora CK 1028 0:11:04 0:04:21 0:45:06 0:02:12 0:20:26 1:23:06
7 Sundström Magnus Umeå Simsällskap 273 0:09:28 0:02:50 0:48:21 0:01:33 0:21:53 1:24:03
8 Nordgren Kristian Forsmark IF 259 0:10:29 0:03:42 0:46:37 0:01:33 0:21:57 1:24:16
9 Vikström Mattias AXA Sports Club 280 0:10:05 0:04:05 0:45:17 0:02:05 0:22:48 1:24:19
10 Karlsson Lasse Team AnSan´s Trafikskola 254 0:12:00 0:02:45 0:45:54 0:01:33 0:22:51 1:25:01
11 Yderling Håkan Gävle 282 0:09:32 0:02:53 0:44:56 0:01:39 0:27:03 1:26:01
12 Reisch Anders Stallarholmen SK 1023 0:10:43 0:03:23 0:47:21 0:02:02 0:23:18 1:26:45
13 Sundin Johan 272 0:09:04 0:03:37 0:47:00 0:02:41 0:25:20 1:27:39
14 Svensson Kalle IF Mantra Sport 274 0:14:12 0:04:04 0:47:42 0:02:20 0:19:47 1:28:03
15 Sölveskog Anton Hudik Triathlon Klubb 276 0:07:00 0:04:39 0:51:25 0:01:20 0:27:14 1:31:35
16 Lindström Henrik Hagaström 257 0:11:55 0:03:34 0:51:20 0:02:31 0:22:34 1:31:52
17 Ahlström Claes Team UD 242 0:12:32 0:05:34 0:49:39 0:02:34 0:22:21 1:32:38
18 Pouzar Woffe 562 0:10:21 0:04:17 0:52:56 0:02:20 0:25:23 1:35:15
19 Sjöberg Erik Club Consell 270 0:12:22 0:04:19 0:51:03 0:02:32 0:25:27 1:35:41
20 Friström Joakim Allkontor 247 0:13:45 0:04:36 0:51:53 0:02:24 0:23:21 1:35:56
21 Persson Daniel 263 0:14:01 0:03:43 0:51:31 0:01:43 0:26:25 1:37:21
22 Palmblad Per TeamMagnus CK 262 0:14:11 0:05:05 0:45:59 0:02:33 0:29:50 1:37:37
23 Lindberg Anders Prolympia 256 0:16:31 0:03:55 0:53:52 0:01:28 0:22:45 1:38:31
24 Holmgren Johan Umeå 251 0:11:57 0:04:10 0:53:33 0:02:09 0:27:13 1:39:00
25 Råstock Per Gävle 268 0:11:42 0:03:55 0:52:57 0:02:33 0:27:57 1:39:03
26 Börjel Henrik Gävle 246 0:13:21 0:04:06 0:52:30 0:03:03 0:27:26 1:40:24
27 Svensson Lennart Team Knöstersågen 275 0:13:54 0:06:24 0:52:59 0:03:04 0:28:19 1:44:38
28 Hollsten Mikael Team AnSan´s Trafikskola 249 0:13:36 0:05:42 0:56:04 0:02:34 0:28:56 1:46:50
29 Skogström Osborn Team Knöstersågen 271 0:15:50 0:05:47 1:05:14 0:02:22 0:24:18 1:53:30
30 Palm Hans-Olov Sundsvall 261 0:14:47 0:04:46 0:59:37 0:02:42 0:31:42 1:53:32
31 Thorsén Fredrik Allkontor 278 0:16:52 0:04:26 0:59:06 0:02:31 0:35:07 1:58:01
32 Wängermark Inge Allkontor 281 0:17:43 0:05:03 0:57:03 0:03:22 0:34:57 1:58:06
33 Petersson Gunnar Allkontor 265 0:16:55 0:06:11 1:03:48 0:04:34 0:31:19 2:02:44

Tillbaka Tillbaka