Borås City Triathlon - SM Tävlingsklass Senior 2018-07-29

96 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Senior
1 Nordén Lisa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 66 0:08:47 0:01:09 0:33:05 0:00:47 0:19:46 1:03:32
2 Varga Emma Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 51 0:08:46 0:01:03 0:33:43 0:00:35 0:20:39 1:04:44
3 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 65 0:10:06 0:01:14 0:34:10 0:00:43 0:19:01 1:05:12
4 Annerstedt Åsa Dalregementets IF 56 0:09:11 0:01:09 0:35:12 0:00:44 0:19:32 1:05:46
5 Säfsten Nathalie Skövde Triathlonklubb 55 0:11:50 0:01:07 0:34:13 0:00:43 0:19:26 1:07:17
6 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 52 0:09:00 0:00:59 0:35:44 0:00:42 0:21:40 1:08:04
7 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 53 0:11:21 0:01:11 0:34:38 0:00:38 0:20:43 1:08:30
8 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Umara Sports Club 60 0:10:59 0:01:19 0:36:25 0:00:48 0:19:28 1:08:57
9 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 70 0:11:35 0:01:11 0:34:23 0:00:48 0:21:10 1:09:05
10 Morin Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 54 0:11:49 0:01:14 0:34:09 0:00:43 0:21:16 1:09:09
11 Sadik Diane-Perle Athletic Club Salt Lake 68 0:10:25 0:01:29 0:37:00 0:00:56 0:21:47 1:11:36
12 Forsström Rebecka Triathlon Syd 57 0:11:46 0:01:31 0:38:54 0:01:11 0:20:44 1:14:04
13 Lundgren Camilla Triathlon Väst 63 0:13:18 0:01:19 0:39:29 0:00:51 0:23:49 1:18:45
14 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 59 0:13:19 0:01:21 0:39:27 0:00:51 0:25:56 1:20:53
Damer Senior SM
1 Nordén Lisa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 66 0:08:47 0:01:09 0:33:05 0:00:47 0:19:46 1:03:32
2 Varga Emma Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 51 0:08:46 0:01:03 0:33:43 0:00:35 0:20:39 1:04:44
3 Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF 65 0:10:06 0:01:14 0:34:10 0:00:43 0:19:01 1:05:12
4 Annerstedt Åsa Dalregementets IF 56 0:09:11 0:01:09 0:35:12 0:00:44 0:19:32 1:05:46
5 Nöu Frida Väsby SS Triathlon 1856 0:08:57 0:01:03 0:33:33 0:00:43 0:22:04 1:06:18
6 Hofer Mattsson Klara Umeå Simsällskap 1855 0:11:53 0:01:19 0:34:00 0:00:41 0:19:17 1:07:09
7 Säfsten Nathalie Skövde Triathlonklubb 55 0:11:50 0:01:07 0:34:13 0:00:43 0:19:26 1:07:17
8 Lilljequist Alida Kinds Go Green CK 52 0:09:00 0:00:59 0:35:44 0:00:42 0:21:40 1:08:04
9 Forsberg My Triathlon Väst 53 0:11:21 0:01:11 0:34:38 0:00:38 0:20:43 1:08:30
10 Hedbys Holmberg Jonna Umara Sports Club 60 0:10:59 0:01:19 0:36:25 0:00:48 0:19:28 1:08:57
11 Åhr Maria Umara Sports Club 70 0:11:35 0:01:11 0:34:23 0:00:48 0:21:10 1:09:05
12 Morin Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 54 0:11:49 0:01:14 0:34:09 0:00:43 0:21:16 1:09:09
13 Eriksson Emelie Säters IF Triathlon 1854 0:10:44 0:01:44 0:37:07 0:00:50 0:19:40 1:10:04
14 Sadik Diane-Perle Athletic Club Salt Lake 68 0:10:25 0:01:29 0:37:00 0:00:56 0:21:47 1:11:36
15 Forsström Rebecka Triathlon Syd 57 0:11:46 0:01:31 0:38:54 0:01:11 0:20:44 1:14:04
16 Lundgren Camilla Triathlon Väst 63 0:13:18 0:01:19 0:39:29 0:00:51 0:23:49 1:18:45
17 Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 59 0:13:19 0:01:21 0:39:27 0:00:51 0:25:56 1:20:53
Herrar Senior
1 Sandör Gabriel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 32 0:08:05 0:00:53 0:30:03 0:00:35 0:15:55 0:55:29
2 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 1 0:08:02 0:00:52 0:30:07 0:00:36 0:16:31 0:56:06
3 Djärv Oskar Race & Shine Sports Club 2 0:08:07 0:00:54 0:29:59 0:00:36 0:17:01 0:56:36
4 Wangel Per Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 34 0:08:12 0:01:02 0:31:03 0:00:36 0:16:36 0:57:28
5 Ek Axel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 14 0:08:06 0:00:56 0:31:14 0:00:36 0:17:13 0:58:04
6 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 23 0:08:59 0:01:01 0:30:20 0:00:41 0:17:30 0:58:30
7 Carlsson Rickard Team Triathlon & Multisport 3 0:08:32 0:00:54 0:30:52 0:00:36 0:17:45 0:58:38
8 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 19 0:08:56 0:01:03 0:30:22 0:00:41 0:17:52 0:58:52
9 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 5 0:08:31 0:01:04 0:30:47 0:00:36 0:18:15 0:59:11
10 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 4 0:09:00 0:01:00 0:30:19 0:00:35 0:19:12 1:00:04
11 Dahl Victor Stockholm City Triathlon 12 0:09:29 0:01:07 0:32:33 0:00:44 0:16:25 1:00:16
12 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 16 0:09:16 0:00:57 0:31:39 0:00:37 0:18:02 1:00:30
13 Hjertonsson Erik Skövde Triathlonklubb 18 0:10:07 0:01:03 0:31:16 0:00:36 0:17:44 1:00:45
14 Johansson Eric Aktivitus Sports Club 21 0:09:09 0:01:02 0:31:39 0:00:40 0:18:43 1:01:12
15 Bauer Kilian SV Wacker Burghausen, GER (EJ SM) 6 0:09:08 0:01:11 0:31:33 0:00:38 0:19:19 1:01:46
16 Linhart Johan Aktivitus Sports Club 27 0:09:34 0:01:08 0:31:47 0:00:42 0:19:01 1:02:09
17 Ramhult Axel IK Ymer 31 0:09:02 0:00:59 0:31:52 0:00:37 0:19:51 1:02:18
18 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 29 0:09:04 0:01:09 0:32:57 0:00:41 0:18:40 1:02:29
19 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 8 0:09:51 0:01:12 0:33:16 0:00:42 0:17:46 1:02:47
20 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 33 0:09:14 0:01:02 0:32:52 0:00:42 0:19:21 1:03:10
21 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 26 0:09:35 0:01:09 0:32:23 0:00:49 0:19:37 1:03:32
22 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 36 0:09:12 0:01:10 0:32:48 0:00:43 0:19:52 1:03:43
23 Johansson Sebastian IK NocOut.se 22 0:09:11 0:01:01 0:32:55 0:00:50 0:19:56 1:03:51
24 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 15 0:09:39 0:01:08 0:33:34 0:00:40 0:19:06 1:04:06
25 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 17 0:10:09 0:01:13 0:32:53 0:00:41 0:19:23 1:04:16
26 Jildenäs Daniel Athletic Club Salt Lake 20 0:10:03 0:01:05 0:33:07 0:00:41 0:20:12 1:05:06
27 Windisch David Höglandets Triathlon 37 0:10:23 0:01:16 0:32:42 0:00:47 0:21:36 1:06:42
28 Björk Alexander Triathlon Väst 10 0:12:53 0:01:37 0:35:02 0:00:49 0:22:09 1:12:28
29 Kettunen Andreas Umara Sports Club 24 0:10:18 0:01:11 0:38:04 0:00:45 0:22:15 1:12:33
30 Wennberg Joakim Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 35 0:13:36 0:01:53 0:36:58 0:01:03 0:22:16 1:15:43
999 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 30 0:09:10 0:01:06 DNF
Herrar Senior SM
1 Sandör Gabriel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 32 0:08:05 0:00:53 0:30:03 0:00:35 0:15:55 0:55:29
2 Carlsson Andreas Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 1804 0:08:03 0:00:52 0:30:06 0:00:35 0:16:26 0:56:00
3 Fleetwood Ludwig Race & Shine Sports Club 1 0:08:02 0:00:52 0:30:07 0:00:36 0:16:31 0:56:06
4 Djärv Oskar Race & Shine Sports Club 2 0:08:07 0:00:54 0:29:59 0:00:36 0:17:01 0:56:36
5 Wangel Per Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 34 0:08:12 0:01:02 0:31:03 0:00:36 0:16:36 0:57:28
6 Ek Axel Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 14 0:08:06 0:00:56 0:31:14 0:00:36 0:17:13 0:58:04
7 Kallin Robert Triathlon Väst 23 0:08:59 0:01:01 0:30:20 0:00:41 0:17:30 0:58:30
8 Carlsson Rickard Team Triathlon & Multisport 3 0:08:32 0:00:54 0:30:52 0:00:36 0:17:45 0:58:38
9 Nöu Daniel Fredrikshof IF CK 1805 0:08:07 0:01:00 0:31:12 0:00:39 0:17:51 0:58:48
10 Holmberg Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 19 0:08:56 0:01:03 0:30:22 0:00:41 0:17:52 0:58:52
11 Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst 5 0:08:31 0:01:04 0:30:47 0:00:36 0:18:15 0:59:11
12 Björlin Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 4 0:09:00 0:01:00 0:30:19 0:00:35 0:19:12 1:00:04
13 Dahl Victor Stockholm City Triathlon 12 0:09:29 0:01:07 0:32:33 0:00:44 0:16:25 1:00:16
14 Handrup Peter 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 16 0:09:16 0:00:57 0:31:39 0:00:37 0:18:02 1:00:30
15 Hjertonsson Erik Skövde Triathlonklubb 18 0:10:07 0:01:03 0:31:16 0:00:36 0:17:44 1:00:45
16 Johansson Eric Aktivitus Sports Club 21 0:09:09 0:01:02 0:31:39 0:00:40 0:18:43 1:01:12
17 Linhart Johan Aktivitus Sports Club 27 0:09:34 0:01:08 0:31:47 0:00:42 0:19:01 1:02:09
18 Ramhult Axel IK Ymer 31 0:09:02 0:00:59 0:31:52 0:00:37 0:19:51 1:02:18
19 Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 29 0:09:04 0:01:09 0:32:57 0:00:41 0:18:40 1:02:29
20 Bengtsson Anton Active Island Tjörn 8 0:09:51 0:01:12 0:33:16 0:00:42 0:17:46 1:02:47
21 Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo 33 0:09:14 0:01:02 0:32:52 0:00:42 0:19:21 1:03:10
22 Kärner Johan Dalregementets IF 26 0:09:35 0:01:09 0:32:23 0:00:49 0:19:37 1:03:32
23 Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon 36 0:09:12 0:01:10 0:32:48 0:00:43 0:19:52 1:03:43
24 Johansson Sebastian IK NocOut.se 22 0:09:11 0:01:01 0:32:55 0:00:50 0:19:56 1:03:51
25 Gunnarsson Jonathan Stockholm City Triathlon 15 0:09:39 0:01:08 0:33:34 0:00:40 0:19:06 1:04:06
26 Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 17 0:10:09 0:01:13 0:32:53 0:00:41 0:19:23 1:04:16
27 Rapp Elias Västerås Simsällskap 1802 0:10:35 0:01:04 0:32:41 0:00:41 0:19:27 1:04:25
28 Jildenäs Daniel Athletic Club Salt Lake 20 0:10:03 0:01:05 0:33:07 0:00:41 0:20:12 1:05:06
29 Windisch David Höglandets Triathlon 37 0:10:23 0:01:16 0:32:42 0:00:47 0:21:36 1:06:42
30 Björk Alexander Triathlon Väst 10 0:12:53 0:01:37 0:35:02 0:00:49 0:22:09 1:12:28
31 Kettunen Andreas Umara Sports Club 24 0:10:18 0:01:11 0:38:04 0:00:45 0:22:15 1:12:33
32 Wennberg Joakim Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 35 0:13:36 0:01:53 0:36:58 0:01:03 0:22:16 1:15:43
999 Nordahl William Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1801 0:10:30 0:01:11 DNF
999 Olsson Loman Daniel AXA Sports Club 30 0:09:10 0:01:06 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka