Borås City Triathlon - Motion 2018-07-29

118 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Startnr Sim T1 Cykel T2 Löp Totalt Anm
Damer Olympisk Motion
1 Rasmusson Carina AXA Sports Club 1004 0:18:10 0:01:53 1:17:03 0:01:25 0:46:25 2:24:53
2 Pelin Nicole Rooster Club Varberg IF 561 0:24:46 0:01:49 1:17:24 0:01:00 0:43:42 2:28:38
3 Blomqvist Lina Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 1021 0:21:47 0:02:24 1:17:29 0:01:13 0:46:15 2:29:06
4 Wilborg Lisa Powerbylisa 572 0:25:40 0:02:29 1:18:08 0:01:18 0:49:44 2:37:17
5 Kristensen Susanne AXA Sports Club 1002 0:24:46 0:02:27 1:17:40 0:01:53 0:51:05 2:37:50
6 Alvaeus Sara IF Mantra Sport 552 0:25:35 0:02:03 1:20:12 0:01:23 0:52:49 2:42:00
7 Rubovci Mimoza Rooster Club Varberg IF 1025 0:27:40 0:02:59 1:25:29 0:02:48 0:47:54 2:46:48
8 Sundqvist Sofia Ok Tranan 568 0:27:33 0:02:53 1:23:12 0:01:05 0:58:41 2:53:21
9 Sjölander Helen SOK Knallen 564 0:30:10 0:02:37 1:19:47 0:01:30 1:01:28 2:55:31
10 Whibley Sophia Mölndal Outdoor IF 571 0:25:54 0:03:14 1:27:04 0:01:39 1:01:16 2:59:06
11 Lind Marie Umara Sports Club 1003 0:35:06 0:04:32 1:25:49 0:02:10 0:52:08 2:59:43
12 Lindström Emilia Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 558 0:23:05 0:03:29 1:27:25 0:02:28 1:03:55 3:00:21
13 Josefsson Carolin Team Ninja 556 0:33:00 0:03:10 1:24:25 0:02:56 0:57:08 3:00:37
14 KrumkŸhler Kornelia Triathlon Väst 557 0:30:25 0:04:02 1:30:11 0:01:58 0:59:54 3:06:27
15 Örn Heijel Linda Team Powerwoman Athletic Club 573 0:27:23 0:03:27 1:29:01 0:02:04 1:04:58 3:06:50
16 Bergman Linnea 553 0:31:51 0:02:53 1:33:46 0:01:48 0:57:08 3:07:25
17 Cox Rhona 1001 0:28:04 0:04:02 1:31:37 0:01:12 1:04:43 3:09:35
18 Wahlberg Sara Varabygdens simsällskap 570 0:28:34 0:02:14 1:32:20 0:01:31 1:05:49 3:10:26
19 Nilsson Ellinor Triathlon Väst 1023 0:30:00 0:04:06 1:31:13 0:01:55 1:03:16 3:10:28
20 Norrby Hanne 560 0:28:12 0:03:05 1:33:33 0:01:18 1:05:03 3:11:08
21 Dahlqvist Felicia 555 0:31:11 0:03:40 1:34:20 0:02:22 1:08:39 3:20:09
22 Nilsson Maria Triathlon Väst 559 0:31:44 0:04:44 1:38:57 0:03:04 1:13:57 3:32:23
23 Sapnara Heleni Triathlon Väst 563 0:32:22 0:04:56 1:37:18 0:03:47 1:18:04 3:36:26
24 Flodqvist Cecilia Skövde Triathlonklubb 554 0:37:20 0:05:19 1:38:30 0:04:31 1:16:53 3:42:33
Damer Sprint Motion
1 Österman Ida Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon 1013 0:04:32 0:01:22 0:37:47 0:00:51 0:22:44 1:07:14
2 Rubin Nathalie 236 0:07:45 0:01:48 0:39:04 0:01:09 0:23:18 1:13:02
3 Lunde Annette Triathlon Väst 1022 0:06:23 0:01:47 0:40:45 0:01:00 0:24:01 1:13:53
4 Tellmo Jung Anneli Höglandets Triathlon 1012 0:07:27 0:02:20 0:39:46 0:01:03 0:23:33 1:14:07
5 Höök Karin Team Triathlon & Multisport 1011 0:05:11 0:01:37 0:40:14 0:01:06 0:26:10 1:14:16
6 Locke Katharine 234 0:05:40 0:02:03 0:39:22 0:01:03 0:26:31 1:14:36
7 Funke Heidi 227 0:06:44 0:02:28 0:39:36 0:01:01 0:27:33 1:17:20
8 Ahnfors Jasmin IK Fyris/Triathlon 222 0:05:44 0:01:50 0:42:35 0:01:07 0:27:07 1:18:22
9 Gustafsson Karin Varberg 228 0:05:22 0:02:02 0:43:01 0:01:20 0:27:17 1:19:00
10 Dahlälv Maria Haninge 226 0:06:48 0:03:26 0:41:46 0:01:41 0:29:24 1:23:04
11 Johansson Angelica Sundbyberg 230 0:08:35 0:03:01 0:44:22 0:01:24 0:27:38 1:24:58
12 Brummer Frida Vintrosa 225 0:06:20 0:02:14 0:43:59 0:01:21 0:31:21 1:25:13
13 Millner Johanna Trollhättan 235 0:07:37 0:02:41 0:44:08 0:01:37 0:31:58 1:27:58
14 Andersson Frida 223 0:07:42 0:03:08 0:48:06 0:01:52 0:28:39 1:29:24
15 Karlsson Eva 232 0:07:56 0:02:46 0:45:23 0:02:08 0:33:23 1:31:35
16 Edofsson Nina Team Kungälv IS 1010 0:06:30 0:03:49 0:45:50 0:02:55 0:35:07 1:34:09
17 Gustafsson Josefine 238 0:07:17 0:04:13 0:46:18 0:01:21 0:35:03 1:34:10
18 Graf Caroline 237 0:08:30 0:02:40 0:46:38 0:01:57 0:39:51 1:39:34
19 Larsson Julia 233 0:10:40 0:04:24 1:00:26 0:02:42 0:34:33 1:52:44
Herrar Olympisk Motion
1 Colting Jonas Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1006 0:16:35 0:01:59 1:05:35 0:01:00 0:42:46 2:07:53
2 Melsom Myhre Christian Team Milslukern-Driv Trening 534 0:19:43 0:02:36 1:05:55 0:00:53 0:41:08 2:10:13
3 Hugemark Jonatan Team Hugemark Athletics 518 0:19:45 0:01:29 1:08:04 0:01:13 0:41:19 2:11:47
4 Andreasson Fredrik Triathlon Väst 1024 0:19:59 0:02:10 1:07:28 0:00:48 0:42:25 2:12:48
5 Tynnerstål Jonas IF Mantra Sport 545 0:20:44 0:01:43 1:07:25 0:00:52 0:43:17 2:13:59
6 Ossiansson Mattias IK Hakarpspojkarna 538 0:22:24 0:02:04 1:09:19 0:00:59 0:41:13 2:15:58
7 Johansson Ulf 524 0:19:17 0:02:03 1:09:45 0:00:55 0:46:59 2:18:57
8 Nakken Thomas Halden Triathlonklubb 535 0:21:44 0:01:45 1:10:46 0:00:53 0:45:09 2:20:15
9 Carlsson Jonas Umara Sports Club 510 0:24:10 0:04:43 1:11:57 0:01:30 0:41:05 2:23:23
10 Wärja Mathias Kungsbacka Cykelklubb 551 0:22:46 0:02:32 1:11:31 0:01:29 0:48:33 2:26:49
11 Abrahamsson Erik Umara Sports Club 501 0:23:32 0:02:39 1:11:21 0:01:35 0:47:59 2:27:04
12 Brodow Peter 1005 0:22:33 0:02:34 1:10:04 0:02:00 0:50:03 2:27:12
13 Johansson Kenneth Skövde Triathlonklubb 521 0:22:08 0:02:24 1:11:28 0:01:16 0:50:18 2:27:32
14 Hallberg Fredrik Umara Sports Club 516 0:28:44 0:02:29 1:09:18 0:01:53 0:45:21 2:27:43
15 Kylbrink Oscar Grästorp 527 0:24:27 0:02:07 1:14:11 0:01:17 0:45:57 2:27:58
16 Nilsson Andreas Triathlon Väst 536 0:23:26 0:02:50 1:07:42 0:01:32 0:52:38 2:28:06
17 Johansson Rasmus 523 0:19:28 0:03:09 1:17:33 0:01:32 0:46:53 2:28:33
18 Ritzby Joakim Umara Sports Club 541 0:25:40 0:03:17 1:12:57 0:01:52 0:45:12 2:28:57
19 Eriksson Andreas Mölndal Outdoor IF 512 0:24:56 0:03:02 1:09:44 0:02:20 0:49:53 2:29:54
20 Ljungström Love Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 532 0:22:28 0:01:36 1:15:44 0:01:36 0:49:38 2:31:00
21 Kossenjans Michael O2 Extreme Team 525 0:23:53 0:02:12 1:14:58 0:01:10 0:48:49 2:31:00
22 Wannberg Ola Umara Sports Club 1009 0:22:08 0:03:32 1:11:15 0:02:15 0:52:49 2:31:56
23 Palm Patrik Umara Sports Club 539 0:24:02 0:02:53 1:13:53 0:01:34 0:50:22 2:32:42
24 Andersson Robert Gråbo 504 0:24:42 0:02:05 1:14:17 0:01:44 0:51:46 2:34:32
25 Höjman Mattias Halmstadtriathleterna 519 0:27:38 0:02:41 1:16:49 0:01:11 0:46:25 2:34:43
26 Johansson Martin Umara Sports Club 1007 0:23:42 0:03:00 1:16:17 0:01:16 0:51:31 2:35:43
27 Whibley Peter Mölndal Outdoor IF 549 0:22:29 0:02:23 1:18:29 0:01:23 0:51:05 2:35:46
28 Alexanderson Henrik SK70 Triathlon 502 0:23:23 0:02:33 1:15:15 0:01:45 0:53:33 2:36:27
29 Andreasson Anders SOK Knallen 506 0:29:47 0:02:26 1:12:00 0:01:41 0:51:25 2:37:18
30 Kulti Michael 526 0:28:00 0:02:25 1:16:05 0:01:34 0:50:47 2:38:50
31 Rigert Mikael Tranemo IF Skidklubb 540 0:23:54 0:02:12 1:19:36 0:01:15 0:51:57 2:38:52
32 Mattsson Magnus Umara Sports Club 533 0:27:53 0:02:35 1:18:41 0:01:30 0:49:48 2:40:25
33 Johansson Nicklas Norrköping Triathlon 522 0:26:15 0:02:48 1:17:12 0:01:39 0:53:00 2:40:52
34 Ekstrand Kalle Anderstorp OK 511 0:26:18 0:02:59 1:11:40 0:01:47 1:00:13 2:42:55
35 Lindström Richard Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 531 0:25:24 0:02:50 1:20:05 0:02:32 0:53:42 2:44:32
36 Lindström Oskar 530 0:27:28 0:02:07 1:21:46 0:01:11 0:52:10 2:44:39
37 Wahlström Erik 547 0:27:12 0:03:25 1:19:49 0:01:34 0:54:38 2:46:35
38 Sjöstrand Hans Mölndal Outdoor IF 543 0:25:59 0:02:20 1:22:39 0:01:56 0:54:21 2:47:13
39 Simonovic Dejan 542 0:28:49 0:03:41 1:22:45 0:01:17 0:52:03 2:48:32
40 Fransson Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 513 0:21:29 0:03:05 1:27:00 0:02:20 0:56:01 2:49:53
41 Niva Tommy Gällivare Endurance Club 537 0:28:09 0:04:09 1:21:10 0:02:33 0:54:29 2:50:29
42 Bunde Stefan 1020 0:26:31 0:02:42 1:20:02 0:01:48 1:00:06 2:51:06
43 Stübner David Lenhovda 1008 0:22:52 0:03:14 1:19:09 0:01:52 1:04:20 2:51:25
44 Joelson Anton Växjö 520 0:26:49 0:03:29 1:32:12 0:02:03 0:47:02 2:51:34
45 Vinasco korsfeldt Ludvig Sundbyberg 550 0:27:49 0:03:13 1:26:07 0:02:06 0:53:14 2:52:28
46 Lindahl David Nässjö 529 0:34:40 0:02:09 1:17:58 0:01:48 0:57:08 2:53:42
47 Bergman Kjell Västerås Cykelklubb 507 0:29:55 0:04:28 1:19:41 0:04:23 1:09:11 3:07:36
48 Gustafsson Fredrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 514 0:27:46 0:03:41 1:33:19 0:02:02 1:01:15 3:08:01
49 Andersson Martin Mölndal Outdoor IF 503 0:29:28 0:02:38 1:29:07 0:02:23 1:04:35 3:08:10
50 Varley Simon Yorkshire Grit 548 0:31:55 0:04:08 1:26:39 0:02:37 1:09:51 3:15:08
999 Hinn Anders Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 517 0:24:31 0:20:01 DNF
Herrar Sprint Motion
1 Ärlig Henrik Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 221 0:06:36 0:02:25 0:35:44 0:01:15 0:21:00 1:06:59
2 Kastenman Stefan Göteborg 1016 0:05:09 0:02:03 0:36:43 0:00:59 0:22:22 1:07:14
3 Weiss Jan-Peter SV Breitling e.V. Rostock 220 0:06:19 0:01:40 0:37:04 0:01:01 0:21:19 1:07:22
4 Gundmalm Rickard 207 0:07:05 0:01:47 0:35:21 0:01:23 0:24:02 1:09:37
5 Kjellberg Jan-Åke Triathlon Väst 211 0:05:07 0:01:47 0:36:07 0:01:04 0:25:47 1:09:51
6 Magnerius Patrik Kållered 1017 0:06:23 0:02:09 0:39:47 0:01:23 0:22:44 1:12:24
7 Graaf Anders Skövde 206 0:06:33 0:01:54 0:39:04 0:01:18 0:23:47 1:12:34
8 Desmeules William Dalregementets IF 205 0:06:00 0:02:41 0:41:01 0:01:23 0:22:38 1:13:41
9 Svensson Kalle IF Mantra Sport 1019 0:08:26 0:02:19 0:40:58 0:01:52 0:22:24 1:15:58
10 Albihn Viktor CK Aspen 201 0:07:07 0:01:42 0:40:26 0:00:55 0:26:14 1:16:22
11 Bengtsson Mattias 1014 0:06:51 0:02:57 0:40:08 0:01:27 0:25:13 1:16:34
12 Knagenhjelm Jacob Pixbo Tennis 212 0:07:28 0:03:34 0:41:41 0:01:19 0:23:16 1:17:15
13 Leandersson Hugo 214 0:04:52 0:02:38 0:42:56 0:01:16 0:26:36 1:18:16
14 Palmqvist Morgan Borås 1018 0:08:29 0:03:09 0:42:06 0:01:34 0:24:27 1:19:43
15 Brummer Diederic Vintrosa 203 0:05:37 0:02:39 0:40:14 0:01:43 0:30:48 1:20:59
16 Bergman Erik Kinna 1015 0:08:35 0:02:48 0:42:48 0:01:55 0:25:43 1:21:48
17 Webster Tim 219 0:09:14 0:03:41 0:43:01 0:01:35 0:25:52 1:23:20
18 Celén Ulf Göteborg 204 0:08:25 0:02:21 0:41:45 0:02:00 0:28:55 1:23:24
19 Hult Thomas 209 0:08:19 0:05:00 0:42:38 0:01:45 0:26:47 1:24:27
20 Leandersson Staffan 215 0:07:34 0:02:25 0:42:40 0:01:45 0:30:23 1:24:45
21 Larsson Bengt-Inge Triathlon Väst 213 0:08:38 0:02:17 0:42:22 0:01:26 0:31:29 1:26:10
22 Johansson Tobias 210 0:08:41 0:04:40 0:42:35 0:01:58 0:33:17 1:31:09
23 Malmgren Jonas 216 0:09:00 0:02:56 0:46:54 0:01:41 0:31:04 1:31:33
24 Siweborn Reinert 217 0:08:15 0:04:21 0:49:29 0:02:40 0:38:47 1:43:30

Tillbaka Tillbaka