Bilia Hallsta Triathlon Sprint-SM/RM 2010-08-07

137 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb Simning Pl_Sim Växling1 Cykel Pl_Cyk Växling2 Löpning Pl_Löp Sluttid Anm
Damer Junior 18-19
1 Linnea Holmertz Motala Triathlon Club 00:11:30 00:33:27 2 00:00:48 00:19:16 1 01:04:59
2 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:11:24 00:33:33 3 00:00:50 00:19:21 2 01:05:06
3 Sofia Berggren Västerås Simsällskap 00:11:32 00:33:26 1 00:00:48 00:22:17 5 01:08:01
4 Jasmine Johansson Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:24 00:35:07 6 00:00:45 00:21:24 3 01:10:40
5 Rebecca Nordblom Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:46 00:34:47 5 00:00:45 00:22:11 4 01:11:28
6 Matilda Andersson Sjöbo Simsällskap 00:12:19 00:36:03 8 00:00:53 00:23:09 7 01:12:23
7 Jane Søndergaard Hansen Danmark 00:15:51 00:34:21 4 00:01:21 00:22:54 6 01:14:25
8 Emilie Koors Hoff Danmark 00:13:06 00:35:27 7 00:00:59 00:25:25 9 01:14:56
9 Amanda Lindblad Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:15:10 00:36:40 9 00:01:06 00:25:39 10 01:18:34
10 Jessica Åhlund Halmstad Triathleterna 00:13:57 00:40:32 10 00:01:16 00:25:23 8 01:21:07
11 Elsa Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:17:25 00:43:54 11 00:00:58 00:27:29 11 01:29:45
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Lotta Curbo Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:12:32 1 00:01:37 00:37:26 1 00:01:22 00:22:48 2 01:15:43
2 Anna Lundberg Triathlon Väst 00:15:22 2 00:02:07 00:39:12 2 00:01:08 00:22:14 1 01:20:01
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Madeleine Johansson Alingsås IF 00:14:01 2 01:00:00 2 01:14:00
2 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 00:13:38 1 00:01:15 00:35:14 1 00:01:08 00:23:56 1 01:15:08
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Charlotta Nilsson Västerås Simsällskap 00:11:53 1 00:01:03 00:33:50 1 00:00:56 00:22:02 1 01:09:42
2 Marie Ekman Motala Triathlon Club 00:12:18 2 00:01:30 00:35:40 3 00:01:04 00:22:12 2 01:12:43
3 Susanne Berner Fredrikshof IF CK 00:17:42 3 00:01:41 00:34:53 2 00:01:30 00:22:59 3 01:18:43
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Kerstin Nordén Frostamultisport klubb 00:13:43 1 00:01:45 00:37:21 1 00:01:20 00:23:11 1 01:17:18
2 Lena Isgren Triathlon Väst 00:15:09 3 00:01:53 00:38:22 2 00:01:26 00:25:43 3 01:22:31
3 Yvonne Rosenqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 00:14:39 2 00:01:54 00:40:20 3 00:01:37 00:24:52 2 01:23:19
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Lena Ehrlenfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 00:15:26 1 00:02:11 00:44:28 1 00:01:48 00:27:32 1 01:31:24
Damer Sprintdistans Senior
1 Lovisa Hjalmarsson Säters IF Triathlon 00:12:13 00:33:22 2 00:00:47 00:19:09 2 01:05:29
2 Annie Gustafsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:12:04 00:33:30 5 00:00:48 00:19:39 6 01:06:00
3 Åsa Annerstedt Dalregementets IF 00:12:15 00:34:36 8 00:00:43 00:18:37 1 01:06:10
4 Line Thams Danmark 00:12:10 00:33:25 3 00:00:44 00:21:12 9 01:07:29
5 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:16:19 00:33:08 1 00:00:48 00:19:26 4 01:09:39
6 Louise Nilsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:12:21 00:36:13 12 00:00:46 00:20:48 7 01:10:07
7 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås IF 00:17:07 00:34:07 6 00:00:50 00:19:15 3 01:11:16
8 Elisabet Hökerberg Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:16:12 00:34:50 9 00:00:47 00:19:38 5 01:11:26
9 Jenni Nilsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:15:58 00:33:25 4 00:01:13 00:20:59 8 01:11:34
10 Hanna Wengrud Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:12 00:35:23 10 00:00:47 00:22:17 12 01:11:36
11 Marika Wagner Väsby SS Triathlon 00:15:13 00:34:08 7 00:00:55 00:21:52 11 01:12:06
12 Emelie Gauffin Västerås Simsällskap 00:13:40 00:37:48 13 00:00:58 00:22:34 13 01:14:58
13 Simone Friis Danmark 00:15:50 00:35:57 11 00:01:01 00:24:13 14 01:17:01
14 Beathrice Odén Kalmar Running Club 00:16:41 00:38:24 14 00:00:54 00:21:22 10 01:17:20
999 Cecilia Jessen Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:16:11 00:33:13 00:00:46 00:20:27 01:10:37 DSQ
Herrar Junior 18-19
1 Per Wangel Dalregementets IF 00:09:19 3 00:01:01 00:30:51 5 00:00:37 00:16:15 2 00:58:01
2 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:09:17 2 00:00:56 00:30:58 6 00:00:36 00:16:27 3 00:58:13
3 Andreas Schilling Danmark 00:09:22 4 00:00:56 00:31:25 7 00:00:43 00:15:53 1 00:58:17
4 Thomas Strange Hansen Danmark 00:09:33 7 00:01:01 00:30:36 1 00:00:39 00:17:12 4 00:59:00
5 Casper Stenderup Koch Danmark 00:09:25 5 00:01:06 00:30:43 4 00:00:44 00:17:51 5 00:59:46
6 Mikkel Jensen Danmark 00:09:28 6 00:01:06 00:30:38 2 00:00:41 00:18:54 7 01:00:45
7 Kristian Trier Nipper Danmark 00:10:30 9 00:01:25 00:30:40 3 00:00:49 00:20:23 8 01:03:45
8 Emil Weis Danmark 00:09:35 8 00:01:05 00:34:19 9 00:00:45 00:18:30 6 01:04:12
9 Frederik Bøgebjerg Danmark 00:10:45 10 00:01:12 00:31:57 8 00:00:45 00:21:31 9 01:06:09
999 Mike Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:09:12 1 00:00:57 DNF
999 Mikkel Agger Danmark 00:10:51 00:01:06 14:43:20 00:18:53 01:02:12 DSQ
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Simsällskap 00:09:45 1 00:01:01 00:30:53 2 00:00:40 00:17:58 2 01:00:15
2 Martin Flinta FK Herkules Triathlon 00:11:41 4 00:00:48 00:29:58 1 00:00:46 00:17:26 1 01:00:38
3 Lars Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 00:10:44 2 00:01:09 00:31:25 3 00:00:44 00:20:32 10 01:04:31
4 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 00:11:44 5 00:00:55 00:32:40 5 00:00:48 00:19:24 5 01:05:30
5 Fredrik Selmered Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:12:05 6 00:01:06 00:32:51 6 00:00:43 00:18:51 3 01:05:35
6 Mikael Asp Väsby SS Triathlon 00:11:29 3 00:01:21 00:32:55 7 00:00:48 00:20:18 8 01:06:50
7 Peter Fange IFK Sala 00:12:57 8 00:01:19 00:33:12 8 00:00:53 00:20:56 11 01:09:16
8 Marcus Hellgren Simklubben Elfsborg 00:13:24 11 00:01:20 00:32:38 4 00:01:10 00:20:59 12 01:09:30
9 Michael Skogeland Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:13:05 10 00:01:12 00:34:08 9 00:00:57 00:20:18 9 01:09:39
10 Morgan Miledal OK Njudung 00:13:46 14 00:00:58 00:35:17 12 00:00:46 00:20:07 6 01:10:52
11 Conny Johansson Team Tenant & Partner 00:15:25 15 00:01:18 00:34:31 10 00:00:54 00:19:17 4 01:11:22
12 Roger Lindberg Idrottsklubben Wilske 00:13:01 9 00:01:34 00:34:53 11 00:01:01 00:21:08 13 01:11:35
13 Mattias Heribertsson Triathlon Väst 00:13:45 13 00:01:36 00:35:27 13 00:01:00 00:20:17 7 01:12:03
14 Andreas Oderstad Väsby SS Triathlon 00:12:23 7 00:01:06 00:36:02 14 00:00:53 00:22:17 14 01:12:40
15 Mikael Ronnekvist Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:13:37 12 00:01:25 00:36:46 15 00:01:03 00:23:12 15 01:16:01
16 Fredrik Widing Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:17:20 16 00:01:37 00:39:31 16 00:01:23 00:24:31 16 01:24:20
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 00:11:26 4 00:01:03 00:31:02 3 00:00:53 00:16:43 1 01:01:04
2 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:11:21 3 00:00:54 00:30:11 1 00:00:43 00:18:19 2 01:01:25
3 Göran Hilmersson Triathlon Väst 00:11:33 5 00:00:58 00:30:40 2 00:00:45 00:19:44 7 01:03:38
4 Peter Saetre IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:13:03 11 00:01:02 00:31:10 4 00:00:46 00:19:04 4 01:05:04
5 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 00:12:31 8 00:01:00 00:32:31 6 00:00:51 00:18:20 3 01:05:12
6 Pablo Schneiter IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:12:07 7 00:01:12 00:32:02 5 00:00:55 00:19:13 5 01:05:26
7 Peter Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:12:42 9 00:01:05 00:33:38 8 00:00:49 00:19:42 6 01:07:53
8 Ulf Karlsson Norrköpings Kappsim klubb 00:11:13 2 00:01:08 00:33:12 7 00:00:59 00:21:27 9 01:07:58
9 Johan Flyning Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:13:56 12 00:01:24 00:34:04 9 00:00:48 00:20:23 8 01:10:34
10 Martin Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:12:47 10 00:01:16 00:35:20 10 00:00:57 00:22:19 10 01:12:37
11 Stefan Larsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:03 6 00:01:31 00:36:20 11 00:01:19 00:22:25 11 01:13:35
12 Stefan Hagman Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:14:35 13 00:01:33 00:36:35 12 00:01:01 00:24:19 12 01:18:01
13 Joakim Ahlstrand Norrköpings Kappsim klubb 1 00:17:09 00:49:26 13 01:19:13 13 01:33:36
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Magnus Almén Lidan Tri Club 00:11:08 2 00:01:02 00:32:06 1 00:00:51 00:18:10 1 01:03:16
2 Michael Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:11:01 1 00:01:00 00:32:18 2 00:00:56 00:20:41 5 01:05:53
3 Håkan Linder Norrköpings Kappsim klubb 00:12:04 3 00:01:14 00:33:09 3 00:01:13 00:21:17 8 01:08:56
4 Rickard Schuber Stockholm City Triathlon 00:13:03 8 00:01:20 00:33:21 4 00:00:54 00:20:43 6 01:09:19
5 Stefan Persson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:12:43 5 00:01:20 00:34:22 6 00:00:58 00:20:13 4 01:09:33
6 Johan Lindberg Norrköpings Kappsim klubb 00:12:58 7 00:01:15 00:34:36 7 00:00:58 00:20:50 7 01:10:34
7 Johnny Friman Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:13:19 9 00:01:42 00:33:26 5 00:01:07 00:21:32 9 01:11:04
8 Roland Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 00:13:48 10 00:01:29 00:35:02 9 00:01:04 00:20:01 3 01:11:22
9 Tommy Köhn Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:12:25 4 00:01:46 00:34:56 8 00:01:02 00:21:54 10 01:12:01
10 Sten Orsvärn Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:43 6 00:01:09 00:39:05 10 00:00:52 00:19:07 2 01:12:54
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Torbjörn Malmgren Triathlon Väst 00:11:39 2 00:01:04 00:32:36 1 00:00:55 00:21:23 3 01:07:35
2 Lars Lydén Anderstorp OK 00:11:07 1 00:01:34 00:33:40 2 00:01:08 00:21:33 5 01:09:00
3 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:13:22 3 00:01:08 00:34:55 4 00:00:58 00:21:01 2 01:11:22
4 Lasse Karlsson CSK Ludvika 00:15:20 4 00:01:58 00:34:58 5 00:01:13 00:21:29 4 01:14:56
5 Magnus Lindén Sjöbo Simsällskap 00:18:08 5 00:02:18 00:34:18 3 00:01:06 00:19:28 1 01:15:17
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Lars Gillberg Fredrikshof IF CK 00:14:33 2 00:01:48 00:31:03 1 00:01:13 00:22:27 3 01:11:03
2 Björn Pettersson Norrköpings Kappsim klubb 00:13:58 1 00:01:29 00:34:00 2 00:01:33 00:21:55 2 01:12:52
3 Conny Lindberg Triathlon Syd 00:16:17 3 00:01:34 00:35:29 3 00:01:21 00:20:07 1 01:14:47
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Ulf Gunnarsson Dalregementets IF 00:17:18 2 00:01:26 00:35:53 1 00:01:01 00:23:32 1 01:19:09
2 Kenneth Wiberg Västerås Simsällskap 00:15:45 1 00:02:15 00:39:30 2 00:01:22 00:25:20 2 01:24:10
3 Jan Patrikson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:18:04 3 00:02:36 00:42:17 3 00:01:49 00:27:07 3 01:31:52
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 65-69
1 Göran Magnusson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:11:52 1 00:01:27 00:35:45 1 00:01:34 00:20:54 1 01:11:31
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 70-
1 George Valvis Triathlon Syd 00:21:03 1 00:05:17 00:48:59 1 00:04:29 00:31:25 1 01:51:11
Herrar Sprintdistans Senior
1 Erik Strand Dalregementets IF 00:09:20 6 00:00:55 00:30:55 8 00:00:41 00:16:28 1 00:58:17
2 Mads Fogh Myrup Danmark 00:09:26 8 00:00:56 00:30:47 4 00:00:38 00:16:47 3 00:58:32
3 Johan Sandberg Väsby SS Triathlon 00:09:10 2 00:01:04 00:30:57 10 00:00:41 00:16:46 2 00:58:36
4 Jonas Djurback Dalregementets IF 00:09:28 9 00:00:57 00:30:44 3 00:00:41 00:17:18 5 00:59:07
5 Fredrik Ahlinder Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:09:16 5 00:01:00 00:30:56 9 00:00:42 00:18:04 8 00:59:56
6 Andreas Helbo Beck Danmark 00:09:53 15 00:01:02 00:30:49 5 00:00:43 00:17:37 7 01:00:02
7 Jacob Petersen Bach Danmark 00:09:16 4 00:01:00 00:32:17 20 00:00:41 00:17:13 4 01:00:25
8 Stefhan Andersen Triathlon Väst 00:09:45 14 00:01:08 00:30:51 6 00:00:42 00:18:20 9 01:00:45
9 Karl-Johan Danielsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:34 10 00:00:58 00:30:39 2 00:00:42 00:19:08 15 01:01:00
10 Andreas Andersson Sjöbo Simsällskap 00:09:44 13 00:01:08 00:30:53 7 00:00:45 00:18:50 12 01:01:18
11 Thomas Dybdahl Danmark 00:09:14 3 00:01:08 00:31:44 16 00:00:40 00:18:54 14 01:01:38
12 Joakim Axelssson Halmstad Triathleterna 00:09:36 11 00:01:05 00:31:56 18 00:00:46 00:18:25 11 01:01:46
13 Mikael Sahlberg IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:09:39 12 00:01:07 00:33:16 24 00:00:51 00:17:23 6 01:02:14
14 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 00:10:15 16 00:01:09 00:31:12 12 00:00:49 00:19:12 16 01:02:34
15 Jesper Madsen Ninjas.dk 00:09:22 7 00:01:02 00:31:01 11 00:00:44 00:20:42 23 01:02:48
16 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:12:13 25 00:01:36 00:31:22 13 00:00:51 00:18:22 10 01:04:21
17 Magnus Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 00:12:08 23 00:01:21 00:31:41 15 00:00:44 00:18:52 13 01:04:45
18 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:12 24 00:01:25 00:31:31 14 00:00:51 00:19:37 17 01:05:34
19 Gary Larsson Alingsås IF 00:11:23 18 00:01:25 00:32:25 21 00:00:52 00:19:44 19 01:05:47
20 Johan Nyberg Väsby SS Triathlon 00:12:07 22 00:01:23 00:31:44 17 00:00:54 00:19:57 21 01:06:04
21 Erland Ekheden Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:11:39 19 00:01:34 00:31:57 19 00:00:56 00:21:26 26 01:07:31
22 Fredrik Edström IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:12:36 28 00:01:20 00:34:07 28 00:00:53 00:20:01 22 01:08:56
23 Christian Åhs IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:12:50 29 00:01:28 00:34:36 30 00:00:51 00:19:38 18 01:09:21
24 Emil Johansson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:13:17 30 00:01:37 00:33:57 27 00:00:53 00:19:50 20 01:09:32
25 Fredrik Röök Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:06 21 00:01:22 00:34:33 29 00:00:50 00:21:52 29 01:10:41
26 Mikael Andersson Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:13:29 31 00:01:40 00:33:43 26 00:01:02 00:21:04 24 01:10:57
27 Jonas Larsson Triathlon Väst 00:14:12 35 00:01:30 00:33:11 23 00:01:00 00:21:08 25 01:10:59
28 Kristoffer Persson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:12:22 27 00:01:56 00:34:41 31 00:00:53 00:21:36 28 01:11:25
29 Jimmy Lejonhammar Väsby SS Triathlon 00:13:49 33 00:01:40 00:33:22 25 00:01:02 00:22:26 30 01:12:17
30 Mathias Sommerqvist Simklubben Elfsborg 00:14:09 34 00:01:46 00:34:43 32 00:00:50 00:22:42 31 01:14:07
31 Ashkan Fivrin Triathlon Väst 00:13:42 32 00:01:46 00:36:35 35 15:14:42 34 01:14:42
32 Mattias Bylund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:16:27 37 00:01:23 00:35:05 33 00:01:26 00:21:35 27 01:15:54
33 Niclas Tönnfält Väsby SS Triathlon 00:11:47 20 00:01:33 00:38:32 36 00:00:59 00:24:59 33 01:17:49
34 Mats Ronnekvist Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:16:02 36 00:01:42 00:36:30 34 00:00:56 00:22:58 32 01:18:06
999 Jeff Lundgren Frydenlund Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:10:47 17 00:01:15 00:30:32 1 DNF
999 Andreas Snitkjær Danmark 00:05:30 1 DNF
999 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:12:16 26 00:01:29 00:32:31 22 00:01:01 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka