Arvika Enervit Triathlon SM/RM Olympisk 2012-07-22

158 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb Simning Pl_Sim Växling1 Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Varv4 Varv5 Varv6 Varv7 Varv8 Cykel Pl_Cyk Växling2 Löpning Pl_Löp Sluttid
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19
1 Ida Salonen IK Trasten 00:21:57 1 00:00:33 00:09:00 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:30 00:08:45 00:08:17 00:08:12 00:08:34 01:08:16 1 00:00:31 00:37:38 1 02:08:53
2 Julia Jakobsson Motala Triathlon Club 00:21:59 2 00:00:33 00:10:44 00:08:17 00:08:19 00:08:18 00:08:35 00:08:25 00:08:42 00:08:37 01:09:54 2 00:00:26 00:42:05 2 02:14:56
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Sundh Jessica VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:36:38 1 00:01:48 00:20:27 00:19:34 00:19:55 00:19:33 01:19:28 1 00:01:35 00:52:36 1 02:52:03
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Anna Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 00:24:50 1 00:01:15 00:17:18 00:17:08 00:16:50 00:16:38 01:07:52 4 00:00:39 00:41:33 1 02:16:06
2 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 00:27:55 3 00:00:53 00:16:55 00:15:54 00:16:20 00:17:04 01:06:12 2 00:00:43 00:45:56 2 02:21:37
3 Kathrin Mörtel I 2 IF Karlstad 00:27:57 5 00:01:16 00:16:38 00:16:43 00:16:49 00:16:55 01:07:04 3 00:00:55 00:47:32 3 02:24:42
4 Jenny Eliasson Västerås Simsällskap 00:28:27 6 00:01:43 00:16:28 00:16:18 00:16:26 00:16:21 01:05:32 1 00:01:03 00:49:47 5 02:26:30
5 Madeleine Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:27:55 4 00:01:05 00:17:22 00:17:09 00:17:09 00:17:24 01:09:03 5 00:01:05 00:48:20 4 02:27:26
6 Mia Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 00:27:13 2 00:01:05 00:18:03 00:17:24 00:17:37 00:17:50 01:10:53 6 00:00:49 00:50:37 6 02:30:35
7 Katrin Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:36:51 7 00:01:53 00:20:27 00:19:38 00:19:54 00:20:08 01:20:05 7 00:01:35 00:52:08 7 02:52:30
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Susanne Berner Fredrikshof IF CK 00:30:55 2 00:01:29 00:16:56 00:16:30 00:16:26 00:16:37 01:06:27 1 00:00:41 00:45:07 1 02:24:37
2 Ulrika Wernstål Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:29:07 1 00:01:11 00:17:59 00:17:44 00:17:46 00:18:17 01:11:44 2 00:00:50 00:48:08 3 02:30:59
3 Anna Malmerfelt Stockholm Långdistansklubb 00:33:47 3 00:01:20 00:19:01 00:18:01 00:17:57 00:18:15 01:13:13 3 00:00:47 00:48:51 4 02:37:56
4 Maira Slokenbergs Väsby SS Triathlon 00:35:58 4 00:01:26 00:20:06 00:19:37 00:19:20 00:19:32 01:18:34 4 00:01:18 00:47:24 2 02:44:37
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Kerstin Nordén Frostamultisport 00:27:16 1 00:01:30 00:17:39 00:17:57 00:18:13 00:18:20 01:12:07 2 00:00:54 00:46:12 1 02:27:58
2 Lena Isgren Triathlon Väst 00:27:56 2 00:01:06 00:16:48 00:17:18 00:17:22 00:17:28 01:08:54 1 00:00:44 00:51:34 2 02:30:13
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior SM
1 Åsa Annerstedt Dalregementets IF 00:20:18 2 00:00:32 00:08:46 00:08:11 00:08:06 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:25 01:06:23 2 00:00:21 00:38:33 3 02:06:06
2 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:24:26 7 00:00:41 00:08:29 00:08:06 00:08:02 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:03 00:08:12 00:08:27 01:05:33 1 00:00:32 00:36:38 2 02:07:47
3 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:19:55 1 00:00:31 00:09:04 00:08:19 00:08:05 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:27 01:06:49 3 00:00:26 00:42:54 9 02:10:34
4 Annie Gustafsson Dalregementets IF 00:21:50 4 00:00:32 00:08:49 00:08:51 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:45 00:08:17 00:08:12 00:08:35 01:08:26 4 00:00:23 00:40:58 6 02:12:06
5 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:29:47 10 00:00:53 00:08:46 00:08:28 00:08:21 00:08:53 00:08:56 00:08:12 00:08:37 00:08:57 01:09:06 5 00:00:29 00:35:07 1 02:15:20
6 Elisabet Hökerberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:23 6 00:00:33 00:08:40 00:08:15 00:08:23 00:08:33 00:08:51 00:08:46 00:08:57 00:08:58 01:09:19 6 00:00:23 00:41:18 7 02:15:54
7 Amanda Bohlin Puppy Triathlete Society 00:26:20 9 00:01:14 00:09:02 00:08:49 00:08:48 00:08:59 00:09:06 00:09:05 00:09:01 00:09:05 01:11:52 8 00:00:44 00:38:43 4 02:18:50
8 Ulrika Eriksson Triathlon Väst 00:23:26 5 00:00:34 00:09:24 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:09:00 00:09:06 00:09:19 00:09:17 00:09:23 01:12:30 9 00:00:38 00:42:13 8 02:19:17
9 Katarina Åström Triathlon Väst 00:29:51 11 00:01:07 00:09:03 00:08:31 00:08:30 00:08:44 00:08:17 00:09:12 00:08:47 00:08:57 01:09:58 7 00:00:47 00:39:11 5 02:20:52
10 Sophie Berg SOK Knallen 00:30:34 12 00:01:09 00:09:50 00:08:55 00:09:00 00:09:05 00:09:19 00:09:17 00:09:16 00:09:19 01:13:57 10 00:00:40 00:50:00 11 02:36:19
11 Emma Haglund Väsby SS Triathlon 00:33:43 13 00:01:00 00:09:48 00:09:31 00:09:17 00:09:45 00:09:51 00:09:52 00:10:02 00:09:56 01:17:57 11 00:00:42 00:47:28 10 02:40:47
12 Hanna Slotte Dalregementets IF 00:38:43 14 00:00:45 00:10:02 00:09:58 00:10:28 00:10:17 00:10:45 00:11:07 00:10:51 00:11:02 01:24:28 12 00:00:35 00:50:31 12 02:55:00
999 Cecilia Jessen Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:27 8 00:00:33 00:08:41 00:08:46 00:08:48
999 Jenni Nilsson IF Mantra Sport 00:21:46 3 00:00:34 00:08:50 00:08:16 00:08:28 00:08:21
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior SM Totalt
1 Åsa Annerstedt Dalregementets IF 00:20:18 2 00:00:32 00:08:46 00:08:11 00:08:06 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:25 01:06:23 2 00:00:21 00:38:33 4 02:06:06
2 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:24:26 9 00:00:41 00:08:29 00:08:06 00:08:02 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:03 00:08:12 00:08:27 01:05:33 1 00:00:32 00:36:38 2 02:07:47
3 Ida Salonen IK Trasten 00:21:57 5 00:00:33 00:09:00 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:30 00:08:45 00:08:17 00:08:12 00:08:34 01:08:16 4 00:00:31 00:37:38 3 02:08:53
4 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:19:55 1 00:00:31 00:09:04 00:08:19 00:08:05 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:27 01:06:49 3 00:00:26 00:42:54 11 02:10:34
5 Annie Gustafsson Dalregementets IF 00:21:50 4 00:00:32 00:08:49 00:08:51 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:45 00:08:17 00:08:12 00:08:35 01:08:26 5 00:00:23 00:40:58 7 02:12:06
6 Julia Jakobsson Motala Triathlon Club 00:21:59 6 00:00:33 00:10:44 00:08:17 00:08:19 00:08:18 00:08:35 00:08:25 00:08:42 00:08:37 01:09:54 8 00:00:26 00:42:05 9 02:14:56
7 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:29:47 12 00:00:53 00:08:46 00:08:28 00:08:21 00:08:53 00:08:56 00:08:12 00:08:37 00:08:57 01:09:06 6 00:00:29 00:35:07 1 02:15:20
8 Elisabet Hökerberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:23 8 00:00:33 00:08:40 00:08:15 00:08:23 00:08:33 00:08:51 00:08:46 00:08:57 00:08:58 01:09:19 7 00:00:23 00:41:18 8 02:15:54
9 Amanda Bohlin Puppy Triathlete Society 00:26:20 11 00:01:14 00:09:02 00:08:49 00:08:48 00:08:59 00:09:06 00:09:05 00:09:01 00:09:05 01:11:52 10 00:00:44 00:38:43 5 02:18:50
10 Ulrika Eriksson Triathlon Väst 00:23:26 7 00:00:34 00:09:24 00:08:28 00:08:37 00:09:00 00:09:06 00:09:19 00:09:17 00:09:23 01:12:30 11 00:00:38 00:42:13 10 02:19:17
11 Katarina Åström Triathlon Väst 00:29:51 13 00:01:07 00:09:03 00:08:31 00:08:30 00:08:44 00:08:17 00:09:12 00:08:47 00:08:57 01:09:58 9 00:00:47 00:39:11 6 02:20:52
12 Sophie Berg SOK Knallen 00:30:34 14 00:01:09 00:09:50 00:08:55 00:09:00 00:09:05 00:09:19 00:09:17 00:09:16 00:09:19 01:13:57 12 00:00:40 00:50:00 13 02:36:19
13 Emma Haglund Väsby SS Triathlon 00:33:43 15 00:01:00 00:09:48 00:09:31 00:09:17 00:09:45 00:09:51 00:09:52 00:10:02 00:09:56 01:17:57 13 00:00:42 00:47:28 12 02:40:47
14 Hanna Slotte Dalregementets IF 00:38:43 16 00:00:45 00:10:02 00:09:58 00:10:28 00:10:17 00:10:45 00:11:07 00:10:51 00:11:02 01:24:28 14 00:00:35 00:50:31 14 02:55:00
999 Cecilia Jessen Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:27 10 00:00:33 00:08:41 00:08:46 00:08:48
999 Jenni Nilsson IF Mantra Sport 00:21:46 3 00:00:34 00:08:50 00:08:16 00:08:28 00:08:21
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 Johan Sarwe Triathlon Syd 00:20:11 1 00:00:32 00:08:14 00:08:03 00:07:57 00:07:39 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:53 01:02:43 1 00:00:29 00:35:33 1 01:59:27
2 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 00:21:26 2 00:00:31 00:08:22 00:07:47 00:07:34 00:07:43 00:07:47 00:07:45 00:07:55 00:08:08 01:02:58 2 00:00:27 00:38:03 2 02:03:23
3 Markus Jonsson Säters IF Triathlon 00:22:16 3 00:00:29 00:08:34 00:08:30 00:08:02 00:08:35 00:08:38 00:08:33 00:08:13 00:08:33 01:07:35 3 00:00:24 00:39:57 4 02:10:40
4 Oscar Brink-Bolin Triathlon Syd 00:30:24 4 00:01:15 00:09:26 00:08:48 00:09:02 00:09:21 00:09:14 00:09:18 00:09:19 00:09:55 01:14:21 4 00:43:53 5 02:29:51
5 Lucas Wändel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:33:11 5 00:01:55 00:09:39 00:09:23 00:09:14 00:09:55 00:09:49 00:10:07 00:09:52 00:09:57 01:17:53 5 00:00:58 00:39:48 3 02:33:42
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Simsällskap 00:19:11 1 00:00:42 00:15:12 00:14:31 00:14:28 00:19:51 01:04:00 3 00:00:31 00:36:46 1 02:01:09
2 Thomas Petersson Triathlon Väst 00:23:31 4 00:01:29 00:16:59 00:16:09 00:16:05 00:16:11 01:05:22 5 00:00:45 00:36:51 2 02:07:57
3 Mikael Asp Väsby SS Triathlon 00:22:58 3 00:01:12 00:16:21 00:15:37 00:15:38 00:15:59 01:03:34 2 00:00:36 00:39:49 5 02:08:08
4 Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:26:28 6 00:01:12 00:17:48 00:16:39 00:16:45 00:17:07 01:08:17 9 00:00:43 00:38:45 3 02:15:23
5 Fredrik Forsberg SOK Knallen 00:28:39 9 00:01:41 00:16:45 00:16:31 00:16:30 00:16:54 01:06:39 7 00:00:46 00:39:41 4 02:17:24
6 Patrik Andersson SLK Oxelösund 00:28:06 7 00:01:54 00:16:07 00:15:46 00:16:05 00:16:20 01:04:18 4 00:01:05 00:42:37 7 02:17:58
7 Samuel Tranemyr Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:28:07 8 00:01:25 00:16:12 00:16:09 00:16:30 00:17:01 01:05:49 6 00:00:39 00:45:20 8 02:21:18
8 Joakim Söderlund Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:31:27 10 00:01:28 00:17:37 00:17:46 00:17:41 00:18:09 01:11:12 10 00:00:46 00:42:30 6 02:27:21
999 Henrik Svahn SOK Knallen 00:25:19 5 00:01:34 00:17:32 00:17:01 00:16:11 00:16:38 01:07:20 8 00:00:45
999 Johan Hellström Lactat 3 - Karlstad Triathlon Klubb 00:22:57 2 00:00:41 00:15:16 00:14:42 00:14:37 00:14:51 00:59:24 1 00:00:35
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:23:16 5 00:00:58 00:15:44 00:15:23 00:15:35 00:15:31 01:02:12 5 00:00:30 00:34:29 1 02:01:23
2 Anders Tvelin A.S Nälsta 00:24:04 6 00:01:05 00:15:38 00:15:06 00:15:01 00:15:21 01:01:04 2 00:00:47 00:36:53 2 02:03:51
3 Stefan Norman Tyresö SS 00:21:41 3 00:01:09 00:15:44 00:15:03 00:15:10 00:15:15 01:01:11 4 00:00:32 00:39:50 8 02:04:22
4 Gary Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:21:13 2 00:00:50 00:15:58 00:15:45 00:15:56 00:16:01 01:03:38 6 00:00:33 00:38:23 4 02:04:35
5 Mattias Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 00:25:50 9 00:01:17 00:15:34 00:15:09 00:15:11 00:15:16 01:01:09 3 00:00:44 00:38:20 3 02:07:17
6 Johan Stendahl IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:24:27 7 00:00:43 00:15:38 00:15:06 00:14:59 00:15:16 01:00:58 1 00:00:28 00:41:00 9 02:07:34
7 Morgan Miledal Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:25:37 8 00:00:44 00:16:45 00:16:16 00:16:14 00:16:10 01:05:24 9 00:00:32 00:38:36 5 02:10:51
8 Joakim Sundh VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:25:59 10 00:01:55 00:16:39 00:16:01 00:15:49 00:16:08 01:04:36 8 00:00:56 00:39:45 7 02:13:09
9 Michael Skogeland Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:26:23 11 00:01:03 00:17:12 00:16:44 00:16:10 00:16:09 01:06:14 11 00:00:34 00:39:05 6 02:13:18
10 Jan Brangefält Västerås Simsällskap 00:20:04 1 00:01:26 00:17:43 00:17:29 00:17:36 00:17:41 01:10:27 15 00:00:45 00:41:20 11 02:14:01
11 Johan Dalgren Active Island 00:26:58 12 00:01:06 00:17:26 00:16:05 00:16:01 00:16:08 01:05:38 10 00:01:02 00:41:24 12 02:16:07
12 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 00:30:16 14 00:00:54 00:17:03 00:16:32 00:16:30 00:16:42 01:06:45 13 00:00:38 00:41:07 10 02:19:38
13 Ove Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 00:31:26 15 00:01:04 00:16:19 00:15:43 00:15:48 00:16:30 01:04:20 7 00:00:41 00:49:45 14 02:27:14
14 Tobias Ersson Triathlon Väst 00:28:02 13 00:01:09 00:16:35 00:16:12 00:16:50 00:16:58 01:06:34 12 00:00:40 00:51:31 15 02:27:53
15 Tommy Jensen Club Active Island Tjörn 00:33:09 16 00:02:27 00:17:31 00:16:46 00:16:42 00:17:10 01:08:08 14 00:01:32 00:44:16 13 02:29:31
999 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 00:22:54 4 00:00:33 00:15:58 00:15:39 00:15:35
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Pasi Salonen PS Coaching Triathlon 00:21:18 2 00:00:37 00:15:04 00:14:21 00:14:35 00:14:56 00:58:54 1 00:36:15 2 01:57:03
2 Daniel Lavén Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:30 5 00:01:02 00:15:30 00:15:12 00:14:55 00:15:08 01:00:43 2 00:00:40 00:36:16 3 02:03:09
3 Peter Saetre IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:25:11 7 00:00:40 00:15:26 00:15:05 00:15:08 00:15:24 01:01:01 3 00:00:33 00:36:01 1 02:03:24
4 Torbjörn Wolffram Triathlon Väst 00:19:14 1 00:00:52 00:16:10 00:15:40 00:15:40 00:15:37 01:03:05 6 00:00:59 00:39:33 7 02:03:42
5 Tomas Bengtsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:28:08 11 00:01:46 00:16:15 00:15:21 00:15:27 00:16:00 01:03:02 5 00:01:02 00:37:16 4 02:11:12
6 Stefan Persson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:24:01 3 00:00:58 00:16:24 00:16:31 00:16:34 00:16:53 01:06:21 11 00:00:46 00:39:28 6 02:11:31
7 Jerry Friman Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:28:55 13 00:01:42 00:15:35 00:15:16 00:15:28 00:15:58 01:02:15 4 00:00:47 00:39:20 5 02:12:57
8 Anders Jonsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:28:15 12 00:01:06 00:16:17 00:15:51 00:15:31 00:15:47 01:03:24 7 00:00:50 00:39:34 8 02:13:07
9 Anders Engström Halmstad Triathleterna 00:25:07 6 00:01:41 00:16:54 00:16:04 00:16:01 00:15:59 01:04:56 8 00:00:39 00:42:12 10 02:14:33
10 Magnus Lindén Halmstad Triathleterna 00:24:03 4 00:01:51 00:17:31 00:17:07 00:16:46 00:16:35 01:07:58 12 00:01:07 00:40:10 9 02:15:07
11 Johan Eriksson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:27:08 8 00:01:15 00:17:30 00:15:45 00:15:46 00:16:01 01:05:01 9 00:00:45 00:43:48 12 02:17:55
12 Johan Fogel Väsby SS Triathlon 00:29:15 14 00:01:03 00:16:18 00:16:13 00:16:31 00:16:56 01:05:56 10 00:00:59 00:45:16 13 02:22:28
13 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 00:27:21 9 00:01:38 00:17:53 00:17:26 00:17:12 00:17:50 01:10:20 13 00:00:55 00:43:05 11 02:23:17
14 Tommy Hagström I 2 IF Karlstad 00:27:40 10 00:01:06 00:18:25 00:18:05 00:18:07 00:18:23 01:12:58 14 00:01:31 00:47:24 14 02:30:37
15 Bengt-Inge Larsson Triathlon Väst 00:39:51 15 00:01:55 00:20:41 00:19:15 00:24:44 00:26:47 01:31:25 15 00:01:11 00:59:36 15 03:13:57
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 Michael Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:21:12 1 00:00:40 00:15:58 00:15:27 00:14:57 00:15:00 01:01:20 1 00:00:32 00:38:01 1 02:01:44
2 Per Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:23:59 3 00:01:07 00:17:06 00:16:36 00:16:27 00:16:35 01:06:43 6 00:00:50 00:39:43 2 02:12:21
3 Johnny Friman Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:28:21 6 00:01:12 00:16:08 00:15:48 00:15:25 00:16:01 01:03:21 2 00:00:47 00:40:26 4 02:14:04
4 Harri Mossmyr Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:22:13 2 00:00:55 00:17:11 00:16:27 00:16:44 00:17:09 01:07:30 7 00:00:39 00:43:12 6 02:14:27
5 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:27:46 5 00:01:10 00:16:42 00:15:59 00:15:55 00:16:06 01:04:41 3 00:00:42 00:42:46 5 02:17:02
6 Mats Thörnblad 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:30:17 8 00:00:56 00:16:40 00:16:15 00:16:19 00:16:48 01:06:00 4 00:00:37 00:40:22 3 02:18:11
7 Johan Agestam Östersunds CK 00:27:10 4 00:00:58 00:17:21 00:16:03 00:16:19 00:16:49 01:06:30 5 00:01:00 00:46:00 8 02:21:37
8 Jan Fernö Väsby SS Triathlon 00:28:32 7 00:01:11 00:17:33 00:16:54 00:17:13 00:17:39 01:09:17 8 00:01:34 00:45:50 7 02:26:22
9 Jan Nylund Örebro AIK 00:34:05 9 00:02:21 00:18:14 00:17:36 00:17:41 00:18:02 01:11:30 9 00:01:20 00:51:42 9 02:40:56
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Torbjörn Malmgren Triathlon Väst 00:23:15 1 00:00:48 00:15:52 00:15:21 00:15:21 00:15:08 01:01:41 2 00:00:41 00:43:26 2 02:09:50
2 Lars Gillberg Fredrikshof IF CK 00:25:39 3 00:00:58 00:15:12 00:14:27 00:14:23 00:14:40 00:58:41 1 00:00:43 00:45:24 4 02:11:23
3 Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:25:07 2 00:01:40 00:19:10 00:18:21 00:18:38 00:18:56 01:15:04 5 00:01:01 00:43:10 1 02:26:01
4 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:13 6 00:01:03 00:17:47 00:17:14 00:17:48 00:18:31 01:11:18 3 00:00:56 00:44:50 3 02:33:18
5 Hans Lundgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:59 5 00:01:03 00:18:26 00:18:08 00:17:58 00:18:14 01:12:45 4 00:00:58 00:51:58 5 02:35:40
6 Bengt Salomonsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:28:14 4 00:02:08 00:19:30 00:18:51 00:18:40 00:19:03 01:16:03 6 00:00:56 00:53:19 7 02:40:38
7 Johansson Ove VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:38:53 7 00:03:04 00:20:59 00:20:06 00:20:24 00:20:43 01:22:10 7 00:00:59 00:51:58 6 02:57:03
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 ulf Gunnarsson Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:32:26 2 00:01:15 00:17:55 00:16:57 00:17:01 00:17:20 01:09:12 1 00:00:45 00:46:57 2 02:30:33
2 Reymar Dahlin Triathlon Väst 00:30:26 1 00:02:08 00:18:08 00:17:38 00:17:29 00:17:55 01:11:09 2 00:01:21 00:46:15 1 02:31:17
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 65-69
1 Göran Magnusson SOK Knallen 00:23:47 1 00:01:12 00:18:07 00:17:48 00:17:23 00:17:57 01:11:13 1 00:01:09 00:42:10 1 02:19:29
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 70-74
1 Boije Strömberg Eda Triathlon Club 00:37:47 1 00:05:55 00:24:57 00:24:25 00:25:19 00:25:18 01:39:57 1 00:01:31 01:12:52 1 03:37:59
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 75-79
1 George Valvis Triathlon Syd 00:42:42 1 00:04:19 00:27:14 00:27:18 00:28:06 00:28:36 01:51:13 1 00:03:33 01:08:04 1 03:49:48
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior SM
1 Per Wangel AXA Sports Club 00:18:31 2 00:00:24 00:08:00 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:08:07 01:02:46 9 00:00:21 00:31:39 1 01:53:40
2 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:18:29 1 00:00:32 00:07:55 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:42 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:08:06 01:02:40 7 00:00:21 00:32:43 3 01:54:43
3 Mikael Sahlberg Puppy Triathlete Society 00:18:58 3 00:00:40 00:08:10 00:07:44 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:08:04 01:02:05 4 00:00:20 00:34:00 5 01:56:01
4 Johan Lundin Söderlind Triathlon Väst 00:20:39 11 00:00:49 00:08:27 00:07:32 00:07:30 00:07:37 00:07:40 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:48 01:01:54 2 00:00:31 00:33:32 4 01:57:24
5 Tom Honig Tyresö SS 00:19:15 4 00:00:30 00:08:03 00:07:45 00:08:01 00:08:19 00:08:22 00:07:41 00:07:42 00:08:08 01:03:57 11 00:34:04 6 01:57:45
6 Patrik Nilsson Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:20:31 7 00:00:45 00:08:15 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:07:59 00:07:46 00:07:47 00:07:55 00:08:06 01:03:36 10 00:00:29 00:32:30 2 01:57:50
7 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 00:19:18 5 00:00:29 00:08:01 00:07:44 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:08:03 01:01:55 3 00:00:20 00:36:36 9 01:58:36
8 Ted Ås Team 2XU 00:21:23 12 00:00:40 00:07:53 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:53 01:01:24 1 00:00:28 00:36:01 8 01:59:54
9 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 00:21:27 13 00:00:42 00:08:13 00:07:44 00:07:32 00:07:42 00:07:47 00:07:47 00:07:54 00:08:06 01:02:43 8 00:00:37 00:35:04 7 02:00:31
10 Jeff Lundgren Frydenlund Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:20:37 9 00:00:38 00:08:16 00:07:57 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:53 01:02:11 5 00:00:24 00:40:02 14 02:03:50
11 Oskar Djärv IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:21:44 16 00:00:39 00:08:03 00:07:40 00:07:33 00:07:43 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:07:54 00:08:06 01:02:28 6 00:00:33 00:38:54 13 02:04:16
12 Fredrik Bäckström Triathlon Väst 00:21:27 14 00:00:39 00:08:16 00:08:05 00:08:05 00:08:18 00:08:22 00:08:24 00:08:24 00:08:25 01:06:16 14 00:00:27 00:36:59 10 02:05:46
13 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 00:20:38 10 00:00:32 00:08:22 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:07:43 00:07:48 00:08:13 00:08:38 00:08:47 01:05:33 13 00:00:33 00:40:06 15 02:07:20
14 Roger Sjösten Älvsjö AIK 00:20:01 6 00:00:51 00:08:42 00:08:32 00:08:31 00:09:00 00:08:54 00:08:21 00:08:51 00:08:46 01:09:33 17 00:00:28 00:38:05 11 02:08:56
15 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:24:13 18 00:01:07 00:08:26 00:08:00 00:07:48 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:01 00:08:14 00:08:07 01:04:36 12 00:00:37 00:42:16 16 02:12:47
16 Jesper Fält Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:23:42 17 00:00:35 00:08:49 00:08:39 00:08:52 00:09:02 00:08:38 00:08:46 00:08:49 00:09:17 01:10:49 18 00:00:27 00:42:23 17 02:17:55
17 Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:21:31 15 00:00:59 00:09:07 00:09:02 00:08:46 00:08:50 00:08:53 00:08:46 00:09:02 00:09:12 01:11:33 19 00:00:53 00:43:47 18 02:18:42
18 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:31:11 20 00:01:10 00:09:15 00:08:36 00:08:34 00:08:43 00:08:09 00:08:34 00:08:49 00:08:46 01:09:23 16 00:01:32 00:38:17 12 02:21:31
19 Johan Samuelsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:30:42 19 00:00:43 00:08:31 00:07:51 00:08:19 00:08:25 00:08:20 00:08:43 00:08:25 00:08:44 01:07:14 15 00:00:29 00:47:47 19 02:26:52
999 Thobias Lindqvist Triathlon Väst 00:20:32 8 00:00:46 00:09:01
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior SM Totalt
1 Per Wangel AXA Sports Club 00:18:31 2 00:00:24 00:08:00 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:08:07 01:02:46 10 00:00:21 00:31:39 1 01:53:40
2 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:18:29 1 00:00:32 00:07:55 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:42 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:08:06 01:02:40 7 00:00:21 00:32:43 3 01:54:43
3 Mikael Sahlberg Puppy Triathlete Society 00:18:58 3 00:00:40 00:08:10 00:07:44 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:08:04 01:02:05 4 00:00:20 00:34:00 5 01:56:01
4 Johan Lundin Söderlind Triathlon Väst 00:20:39 12 00:00:49 00:08:27 00:07:32 00:07:30 00:07:37 00:07:40 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:48 01:01:54 2 00:00:31 00:33:32 4 01:57:24
5 Tom Honig Tyresö SS 00:19:15 4 00:00:30 00:08:03 00:07:45 00:08:01 00:08:19 00:08:22 00:07:41 00:07:42 00:08:08 01:03:57 13 00:34:04 6 01:57:45
6 Patrik Nilsson Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:20:31 8 00:00:45 00:08:15 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:07:59 00:07:46 00:07:47 00:07:55 00:08:06 01:03:36 12 00:00:29 00:32:30 2 01:57:50
7 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 00:19:18 5 00:00:29 00:08:01 00:07:44 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:08:03 01:01:55 3 00:00:20 00:36:36 10 01:58:36
8 Johan Sarwe Triathlon Syd 00:20:11 7 00:00:32 00:08:14 00:08:03 00:07:57 00:07:39 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:53 01:02:43 8 00:00:29 00:35:33 8 01:59:27
9 Ted Ås Team 2XU 00:21:23 13 00:00:40 00:07:53 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:53 01:01:24 1 00:00:28 00:36:01 9 01:59:54
10 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 00:21:27 15 00:00:42 00:08:13 00:07:44 00:07:32 00:07:42 00:07:47 00:07:47 00:07:54 00:08:06 01:02:43 9 00:00:37 00:35:04 7 02:00:31
11 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 00:21:26 14 00:00:31 00:08:22 00:07:47 00:07:34 00:07:43 00:07:47 00:07:45 00:07:55 00:08:08 01:02:58 11 00:00:27 00:38:03 12 02:03:23
12 Jeff Lundgren Frydenlund Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:20:37 10 00:00:38 00:08:16 00:07:57 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:53 01:02:11 5 00:00:24 00:40:02 18 02:03:50
13 Oskar Djärv IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:21:44 18 00:00:39 00:08:03 00:07:40 00:07:33 00:07:43 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:07:54 00:08:06 01:02:28 6 00:00:33 00:38:54 15 02:04:16
14 Fredrik Bäckström Triathlon Väst 00:21:27 16 00:00:39 00:08:16 00:08:05 00:08:05 00:08:18 00:08:22 00:08:24 00:08:24 00:08:25 01:06:16 16 00:00:27 00:36:59 11 02:05:46
15 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 00:20:38 11 00:00:32 00:08:22 00:08:01 00:08:06 00:07:43 00:07:48 00:08:13 00:08:38 00:08:47 01:05:33 15 00:00:33 00:40:06 19 02:07:20
16 Roger Sjösten Älvsjö AIK 00:20:01 6 00:00:51 00:08:42 00:08:32 00:08:31 00:09:00 00:08:54 00:08:21 00:08:51 00:08:46 01:09:33 20 00:00:28 00:38:05 13 02:08:56
17 Markus Jonsson Säters IF Triathlon 00:22:16 19 00:00:29 00:08:34 00:08:30 00:08:02 00:08:35 00:08:38 00:08:33 00:08:13 00:08:33 01:07:35 18 00:00:24 00:39:57 17 02:10:40
18 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:24:13 21 00:01:07 00:08:26 00:08:00 00:07:48 00:07:58 00:08:04 00:08:01 00:08:14 00:08:07 01:04:36 14 00:00:37 00:42:16 20 02:12:47
19 Jesper Fält Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:23:42 20 00:00:35 00:08:49 00:08:39 00:08:52 00:09:02 00:08:38 00:08:46 00:08:49 00:09:17 01:10:49 21 00:00:27 00:42:23 21 02:17:55
20 Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:21:31 17 00:00:59 00:09:07 00:09:02 00:08:46 00:08:50 00:08:53 00:08:46 00:09:02 00:09:12 01:11:33 22 00:00:53 00:43:47 22 02:18:42
21 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:31:11 24 00:01:10 00:09:15 00:08:36 00:08:34 00:08:43 00:08:09 00:08:34 00:08:49 00:08:46 01:09:23 19 00:01:32 00:38:17 14 02:21:31
22 Johan Samuelsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:30:42 23 00:00:43 00:08:31 00:07:51 00:08:19 00:08:25 00:08:20 00:08:43 00:08:25 00:08:44 01:07:14 17 00:00:29 00:47:47 24 02:26:52
23 Oscar Brink-Bolin Triathlon Syd 00:30:24 22 00:01:15 00:09:26 00:08:48 00:09:02 00:09:21 00:09:14 00:09:18 00:09:19 00:09:55 01:14:21 23 00:43:53 23 02:29:51
24 Lucas Wändel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:33:11 25 00:01:55 00:09:39 00:09:23 00:09:14 00:09:55 00:09:49 00:10:07 00:09:52 00:09:57 01:17:53 24 00:00:58 00:39:48 16 02:33:42
999 Thobias Lindqvist Triathlon Väst 00:20:32 9 00:00:46 00:09:01

Tillbaka Tillbaka