Tenson Tjörn Triathlon 11.3 2012-09-01

452 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plats Snr Namn Klubb Simning Pl Sim Växel 1   Cykelvarv 1+2 Cykelvarv 3+4 Cykel Pl Cyk Växel 2 Löpvarv 1+2 Löpvarv 3+4 Löpning Pl Löp Sluttid Diff Anm
Damer Amputerade - lag/invididuellt
1 529 Team DOC Össur 00:41:03 2 01:33:17 01:58:34 03:31:51 1 00:00:51 00:46:42 00:51:14 01:37:55 1 05:51:39
2 528 Team Syd Team Syd 00:34:40 1 00:01:33 01:41:41 02:05:33 03:47:14 2 00:00:47 01:00:44 01:15:43 02:16:27 2 06:40:38 00:49:00
999 530 Team Sarah Runner Össur 00:47:44 00:01:34 02:03:59 01:14:54 03:18:53 00:00:31 00:50:09 00:56:06 01:46:15 05:54:54 00:03:16 DSQ
Damer Halv Ironman Lag
2 550 OK Kroppefjäll OK Kroppefjäll 00:44:49 2 00:01:13 01:28:52 01:35:38 03:04:29 2 00:00:59 00:47:45 00:46:48 01:34:32 1 05:26:00 00:39:00
1 549 Lag Samlaget Lag Samlaget 00:29:08 1 00:01:20 01:16:20 01:19:30 02:35:49 1 00:01:01 00:48:44 00:51:01 01:39:45 2 04:47:01
3 521 IFK Österbymo Lag 1 IFK Österbymo 00:57:07 4 00:01:38 01:35:45 01:42:03 03:17:47 3 00:01:24 00:48:00 00:53:00 01:41:00 3 05:58:54 01:11:53
4 522 IFK Österbymo Lag 2 IFK Österbymo 00:50:00 3 00:01:41 01:36:46 01:44:31 03:21:17 4 00:01:13 00:51:27 00:54:59 01:46:26 4 06:00:36 01:13:35
Damer Halv Ironman Master 35
1 519 Pernilla Linden Triathlon Väst 00:37:34 1 00:01:52 01:23:12 01:31:46 02:54:57 1 00:01:12 00:56:16 00:56:51 01:53:06 1 05:28:38
2 130 Anna Montonen Torslanda 00:42:32 2 00:02:01 01:39:58 01:47:53 03:27:50 2 00:01:34 00:57:41 01:00:03 01:57:43 2 06:11:39 00:43:01
3 128 Caroline Johansson Simklubben 1970 01:05:06 3 00:03:37 01:48:30 02:02:14 03:50:43 3 00:02:08 01:06:41 01:05:23 02:12:03 3 07:13:35 01:44:57
Damer Halv Ironman Master 40
3 192 Christine Wageborn Triathlon Väst 00:36:33 6 00:01:17 01:21:44 01:33:29 02:55:12 2 00:02:58 00:50:39 00:54:37 01:45:15 6 05:21:13 00:04:15
1 191 Oriana Pfister Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:35:46 4 00:01:29 01:28:32 01:33:59 03:02:31 3 00:01:03 00:46:39 00:49:34 01:36:12 1 05:16:58
5 182 Anna Araskog Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:39:37 7 00:01:30 01:28:01 01:36:48 03:04:48 5 00:01:29 00:49:51 00:51:57 01:41:47 2 05:29:10 00:12:12
6 184 Minna Bäckman Alnö Race Team 00:35:38 3 00:01:53 01:34:44 01:37:12 03:11:55 6 00:01:46 00:50:31 00:51:51 01:42:22 4 05:33:33 00:16:35
4 187 Anneli Holmén Team Kungälv IS 00:34:38 1 00:02:00 01:30:25 01:34:14 03:04:39 4 00:01:46 00:50:23 00:51:43 01:42:05 3 05:25:06 00:08:08
8 188 Katrin Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:48:59 8 00:02:26 01:47:30 01:58:23 03:45:52 8 00:02:29 01:05:41 01:08:50 02:14:31 8 06:54:15 01:37:17
2 515 Kathrin Mörtel I 2 IF Karlstad 00:34:59 2 00:02:29 01:22:10 01:32:25 02:54:34 1 00:01:19 00:51:22 00:52:29 01:43:51 5 05:17:10 00:00:12
7 183 Katarina Brynning Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:36:29 5 00:04:51 01:40:34 01:49:43 03:30:17 7 00:02:31 00:57:05 01:04:24 02:01:29 7 06:15:34 00:58:36
Damer Halv Ironman Master 45
1 228 Ulrika Wernstål Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:38:26 1 00:02:36 01:33:19 01:39:07 03:12:25 1 00:01:33 00:56:52 00:57:44 01:54:36 2 05:49:35
3 227 Helene Thelin Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:47:38 3 00:03:02 01:38:04 01:46:18 03:24:21 2 00:03:45 01:07:04 01:03:08 02:10:12 3 06:28:56 00:39:22
2 486 Mollie Nohave Karlskrona Simsällskap 00:46:15 2 00:03:56 01:46:19 01:53:08 03:39:27 3 00:02:15 00:49:57 00:52:47 01:42:44 1 06:14:35 00:25:01
Damer Halv Ironman Master 50
1 252 Kerstin Nordén Frostamultisport 00:36:53 2 00:01:30 01:30:35 01:33:21 03:03:55 3 00:01:11 00:48:35 00:51:13 01:39:47 1 05:23:14
2 251 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:36:14 1 00:01:41 01:25:45 01:30:37 02:56:22 1 00:01:42 00:54:47 00:55:40 01:50:26 2 05:26:23 00:03:10
3 250 Lena Isgren Triathlon Väst 00:37:05 3 00:01:47 01:28:54 01:31:54 03:00:48 2 00:02:02 00:56:18 01:00:41 01:56:58 3 05:38:38 00:15:25
4 253 Heidi Rydbeck Triathlon Väst 00:43:10 4 00:03:43 01:43:19 01:53:44 03:37:02 4 00:03:23 01:06:19 01:09:08 02:15:26 4 06:42:42 01:19:28
Damer Halv Ironman Motion
999 449 Linda Renate Glesnes Oslofjord triatlon DNF
999 466 Hanne Gro Korsvold Oslofjord triatlon DNF
2 468 Isabelle Larsson Triathlon Väst 00:42:19 6 00:01:34 01:32:41 01:36:55 03:09:35 1 00:01:00 00:49:14 00:52:57 01:42:10 3 05:36:37 00:08:44
6 442 Caroline Andréasson Triathlon Väst 00:41:57 5 00:01:47 01:35:14 01:43:30 03:18:43 7 00:01:06 00:54:26 00:56:38 01:51:04 9 05:54:36 00:26:43
3 460 Lena Jakobsson Glasriket RC 00:45:44 17 00:02:08 01:36:27 01:43:26 03:19:52 9 00:01:30 00:47:09 00:50:32 01:37:41 2 05:46:54 00:19:01
1 440 Lena Trillelv FORTIS 00:38:15 2 00:02:13 01:32:48 01:39:43 03:12:30 3 00:02:05 00:45:44 00:47:08 01:32:51 1 05:27:53
7 479 Elina Wahlberg Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:45:42 16 00:02:22 01:36:55 01:44:52 03:21:47 10 00:01:58 00:52:14 00:54:01 01:46:15 5 05:58:01 00:30:08
10 453 Hanna Gunnarsson IFK Österbymo 00:39:17 4 00:02:22 01:35:44 01:40:41 03:16:25 4 00:02:24 01:03:03 01:05:05 02:08:08 17 06:08:33 00:40:40
17 450 Ulrika Granfors Triathlon Väst 00:43:07 7 00:02:28 01:43:32 01:54:36 03:38:07 17 00:03:02 01:05:23 01:08:54 02:14:16 22 06:40:59 01:13:07
20 474 Pernilla Otto Ikj Haninge 00:45:29 15 00:02:31 01:50:26 01:55:14 03:45:40 21 00:03:15 01:05:03 01:06:51 02:11:54 20 06:48:47 01:20:55
23 451 Ulrika Grenholm 00:45:29 14 00:02:35 01:46:56 01:52:43 03:39:38 18 00:03:28 01:10:56 01:13:21 02:24:17 27 06:55:26 01:27:33
14 462 Hanna Jögård Varberg 00:49:09 22 00:02:39 01:46:56 01:52:57 03:39:53 19 00:01:46 00:59:04 00:58:26 01:57:30 11 06:30:55 01:03:02
13 443 Ulrika Barkman Triathlon Väst 00:44:33 8 00:03:02 01:38:01 01:46:01 03:24:02 13 00:02:49 01:05:40 01:08:38 02:14:18 23 06:28:42 01:00:50
28 473 Anne Mari Nedevska Kvarnbyns löparsällskap 00:56:45 28 00:03:14 01:57:50 02:09:24 04:07:14 30 00:02:51 01:08:50 01:13:12 02:22:01 26 07:32:02 02:04:10
22 470 Marie Lindquist Halmstad 00:44:39 9 00:03:15 01:47:27 01:58:37 03:46:03 23 00:04:31 01:06:59 01:09:03 02:16:02 25 06:54:28 01:26:35
4 459 Charlotte Ingvarsson Göteborg 00:36:18 1 00:03:16 01:36:59 01:41:26 03:18:25 6 00:03:11 00:52:46 00:56:06 01:48:52 6 05:49:59 00:22:07
9 465 Paula Kirkegaard Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:48 3 00:03:17 01:38:00 01:44:21 03:22:20 11 00:03:29 00:59:15 01:00:44 01:59:58 12 06:07:50 00:39:58
29 483 Jette Øigård Arendal Triathlonklubb Norge 00:52:33 24 00:03:32 01:56:40 02:05:00 04:01:39 28 00:03:10 01:16:03 01:22:41 02:38:43 30 07:39:35 02:11:43
18 444 Malin Bergner Stockholm City Triathlon 00:45:53 18 00:03:34 01:51:24 01:56:23 03:47:46 24 00:03:18 01:01:36 01:04:20 02:05:56 15 06:46:25 01:18:32
19 458 Lena Hjalmarsson Triathlon Väst 00:44:57 11 00:03:39 01:42:09 01:55:07 03:37:16 15 00:05:46 01:08:26 01:06:24 02:14:49 24 06:46:25 01:18:32
21 478 Johanna Tuuf Stockholm City Triathlon 00:52:15 23 00:03:39 01:46:32 01:54:50 03:41:22 20 00:05:56 01:01:41 01:09:11 02:10:51 19 06:54:00 01:26:08
31 441 Eva Cecilia Andersson 00:45:29 13 00:03:39 02:06:11 02:08:43 04:14:54 31 00:03:43 01:18:41 01:14:11 02:32:51 29 07:40:33 02:12:41
11 461 Sofia Johansson Växjö 00:46:16 19 00:03:41 01:37:03 01:40:46 03:17:49 5 00:01:57 00:58:51 01:02:07 02:00:57 13 06:10:38 00:42:45
12 455 Anna Gustafsson 00:45:00 12 00:03:50 01:37:06 01:46:32 03:23:37 12 00:03:19 00:59:50 01:01:29 02:01:18 14 06:17:02 00:49:09
5 472 Susanna Milikic Torslanda 00:44:53 10 00:04:03 01:32:16 01:39:33 03:11:48 2 00:02:20 00:52:57 00:55:56 01:48:53 7 05:51:55 00:24:02
24 476 Pia Schoultz Stockholm 00:53:35 25 00:04:12 01:48:46 01:57:02 03:45:47 22 00:03:00 01:04:36 01:07:50 02:12:26 21 06:58:59 01:31:07
16 463 Lena Karlberg Högby IF 01:02:38 31 00:04:40 01:40:30 01:48:53 03:29:23 14 00:04:38 00:56:48 00:56:52 01:53:39 10 06:34:56 01:07:03
27 480 Suzanne Wallén Fredrikshof IF CK 00:48:45 21 00:05:26 01:54:20 02:01:46 03:56:06 26 00:04:12 01:10:54 01:15:58 02:26:51 28 07:21:18 01:53:25
30 477 Annsophie Sperlich SOK Knallen 00:53:49 26 00:05:33 01:54:41 02:00:18 03:54:58 25 00:04:45 01:17:52 01:22:41 02:40:32 31 07:39:35 02:11:43
25 475 Helena Ottosson Hammarby Rodd 00:57:55 30 00:06:01 01:55:20 02:06:46 04:02:05 29 00:02:52 01:02:47 01:05:10 02:07:56 16 07:16:47 01:48:54
8 464 Sofia Kay Vänersborg 00:46:21 20 00:06:35 01:37:16 01:42:23 03:19:38 8 00:03:04 00:52:42 00:57:14 01:49:56 8 06:05:32 00:37:39
26 467 Isa L Holm 00:57:45 29 00:07:53 01:52:33 02:04:24 03:56:56 27 00:04:36 01:04:45 01:05:22 02:10:07 18 07:17:15 01:49:22
15 457 Daniella Hansen Göteborg 00:54:00 27 00:10:30 01:48:58 01:48:46 03:37:43 16 00:06:55 00:52:18 00:51:21 01:43:38 4 06:32:44 01:04:52
Damer Halv Ironman Senior
1 84 Louise Rundqvist Stöcke TS Järnet 00:32:57 5 01:22:26 01:22:24 02:44:50 1 00:01:07 00:45:49 00:49:07 01:34:56 4 04:53:49
999 76 Ulrika Eriksson Triathlon Väst 00:38:07 10 DNF
6 79 Emelie Gunnarsson Lactat3 sport klubb 00:27:33 1 00:01:06 01:27:17 01:32:13 02:59:30 7 00:01:21 00:55:00 00:55:59 01:50:59 8 05:20:26 00:26:38
2 83 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:36:30 8 00:01:14 01:26:37 01:31:12 02:57:49 6 00:00:51 00:40:16 00:42:08 01:22:24 1 04:58:47 00:04:59
3 81 Cecilia Jessen Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:32:22 3 00:01:14 01:19:51 01:26:32 02:46:23 2 00:01:04 00:50:28 00:50:51 01:41:19 6 05:02:19 00:08:31
4 33 Karina Ottosen Köpenhamns Triathlonklubb 00:31:17 2 00:01:20 01:25:39 01:27:28 02:53:07 3 00:01:18 00:48:14 00:49:13 01:37:26 5 05:04:26 00:10:38
8 73 Sophie Berg SOK Knallen 00:39:31 11 00:01:24 01:28:25 01:32:59 03:01:24 8 00:01:22 00:57:46 00:57:33 01:55:18 9 05:38:57 00:45:09
11 71 Malin Alzén IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:34:37 6 00:01:26 01:24:57 01:29:51 02:54:47 4 00:01:41 01:02:00 01:11:17 02:13:17 11 05:45:46 00:51:58
5 85 Katarina Åström Triathlon Väst 00:38:05 9 00:01:31 01:26:24 01:29:37 02:56:01 5 00:01:20 00:44:17 00:48:30 01:32:47 2 05:09:42 00:15:54
999 74 Amanda Bohlin Puppy Triathlete Society 00:32:28 4 00:01:33 01:24:04 01:37:34 03:01:38 9 00:01:28 DNF
9 72 Marina Andersson Triathlon Väst 00:40:45 12 00:01:49 01:33:10 01:38:31 03:11:40 12 00:01:09 00:51:03 00:53:43 01:44:46 7 05:40:07 00:46:19
10 82 Emma Malmberg Triathlon Väst 00:34:48 7 00:02:06 01:30:10 01:35:16 03:05:26 11 00:01:52 00:56:25 01:00:24 01:56:48 10 05:40:58 00:47:10
7 80 Viviana Hiis 00:44:06 13 00:02:13 01:30:32 01:32:57 03:03:28 10 00:01:32 00:46:20 00:47:04 01:33:23 3 05:24:40 00:30:52
Herrar Halv Ironman Junior 18-19
1 88 Thobias Lindqvist Triathlon Väst 00:28:06 1 00:01:04 01:16:19 01:20:05 02:36:23 1 00:01:00 00:55:13 00:49:18 01:44:31 2 04:51:03
999 87 Markus Jonsson Säters IF Triathlon 00:29:38 2 00:01:37 DNF
3 86 Erik Gustafsson Mölnlycke El och Antenn 00:34:38 4 00:02:01 01:28:45 01:35:43 03:04:27 2 00:02:18 00:57:07 01:06:47 02:03:53 3 05:47:16 00:56:13
2 90 Martin Ydergren Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:37:29 5 00:02:16 01:32:38 01:44:57 03:17:34 3 00:01:29 00:47:21 00:54:49 01:42:10 1 05:40:56 00:49:53
4 89 Oscar Pettersson Simklubben S02 00:30:36 3 00:04:35 01:40:30 01:50:05 03:30:35 4 00:03:51 01:09:15 01:09:56 02:19:10 4 06:28:44 01:37:41
Herrar Amputerade - lag/invididuellt
1 525 Team PACE Össur 00:40:28 2 01:20:18 01:29:06 02:49:24 1 00:00:44 00:55:29 00:59:54 01:55:23 1 05:25:58
999 526 Team Headley Össur 00:35:37 00:01:13 02:30:21 00:00:18 02:30:39 00:06:18 00:51:42 00:54:30 01:46:12 04:59:56 DSQ
3 527 Team Scotland Össur 00:35:38 1 00:01:20 01:38:12 02:03:39 03:41:50 3 00:00:54 01:27:26 02:08:33 03:35:58 3 07:55:38 02:29:41
2 500 Håkan Axelsson 00:42:02 3 00:03:24 01:39:00 01:49:54 03:28:53 2 00:02:55 00:58:51 01:04:55 02:03:45 2 06:20:56 00:54:59
Herrar Halv Ironman Lag
2 532 Räddningstjänsten Borås Räddningstjänsten Borås 00:27:43 2 00:00:53 01:13:45 01:20:40 02:34:24 3 00:00:45 00:35:25 00:37:48 01:13:12 2 04:16:56 00:19:10
8 533 Höglandets Räddningstjänstförbund Höglandets Räddningstjänstförbund 00:35:03 10 00:00:56 01:21:42 01:24:05 02:45:47 6 00:00:45 00:45:32 00:46:54 01:32:26 8 04:54:55 00:57:09
7 531 Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt 00:30:31 7 00:01:10 01:19:45 01:24:02 02:43:46 5 00:00:48 00:46:20 00:50:45 01:37:04 11 04:53:19 00:55:32
999 524 Celab Extreme Lag Celab Extreme 00:29:43 5 00:01:12 01:30:19 01:43:01 03:13:20 14 00:01:06 01:11:11 DNF
9 542 Team Kungälv IS Lag 1 Team Kungälv IS 00:39:07 12 00:01:15 01:25:10 01:32:57 02:58:07 9 00:00:52 00:47:02 00:46:19 01:33:20 9 05:12:39 01:14:52
16 536 Ydre Räddningstjänst Lag Ydre Räddningstjänst 00:47:49 17 00:01:20 01:33:46 01:46:50 03:20:36 15 00:01:17 00:55:05 01:00:31 01:55:36 15 06:06:35 02:08:49
6 541 1860 TRC 1860 TRC 00:27:58 3 00:01:22 01:25:30 01:29:25 02:54:55 8 00:01:11 00:42:16 00:42:30 01:24:46 5 04:50:10 00:52:23
15 540 Trollhättan trio Trollhättans trio 00:45:44 16 00:01:25 01:45:11 01:49:02 03:34:13 17 00:01:07 00:45:44 00:48:36 01:34:20 10 05:56:47 01:59:00
3 77 Kalmar Running Club Kalmar Running Club 00:28:47 4 00:01:26 01:15:52 01:18:48 02:34:40 4 00:00:49 00:42:42 00:41:27 01:24:09 4 04:29:48 00:32:02
13 534 Ydre Räddningstjänst 1 Ydre Räddningstjänst 00:34:50 9 00:01:28 01:33:01 01:40:07 03:13:07 13 00:01:09 00:54:06 00:58:42 01:52:48 14 05:43:21 01:45:34
10 544 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:35:23 11 00:01:31 01:26:23 01:34:11 03:00:33 12 00:01:13 00:46:59 00:51:12 01:38:11 12 05:16:49 01:19:03
12 374 Triathlon Väst Triathlon Väst 00:30:36 8 00:01:31 01:25:51 01:33:59 02:59:50 11 00:01:02 00:57:03 00:58:36 01:55:38 16 05:28:34 01:30:47
4 523 Sunnanå Fiske Sunnanå Fiske 00:30:24 6 00:01:33 01:21:23 01:27:00 02:48:22 7 00:01:19 00:40:28 00:43:07 01:23:34 3 04:45:10 00:47:24
11 537 Räddningstjänsten Syd IK Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 00:40:31 13 00:01:34 01:26:03 01:33:19 02:59:21 10 00:01:13 00:50:16 00:51:51 01:42:06 13 05:24:44 01:26:57
1 538 Lag Aktivitus Lag Aktivitus 00:24:18 1 00:01:37 01:13:07 01:14:36 02:27:43 1 00:01:00 00:31:19 00:31:52 01:03:10 1 03:57:47
5 548 Team Kungälv IS Lag 2 Team Kungälv IS 00:44:02 14 00:01:38 01:14:06 01:17:22 02:31:27 2 00:01:10 00:44:41 00:43:53 01:28:34 6 04:46:49 00:49:02
14 543 Borealis LD5 Borealis LD5 00:45:33 15 00:01:57 01:41:48 01:47:00 03:28:47 16 00:01:14 00:44:32 00:44:44 01:29:15 7 05:46:45 01:48:58
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 35
999 118 Thomas Petersson Triathlon Väst 00:31:45 4 00:01:12 01:24:09 01:29:21 02:53:30 20 00:01:50 DNF
999 108 Johan Hellström Lactat 3 - Karlstad Triathlon Klubb 00:31:01 3 00:01:22 01:18:04 01:23:35 02:41:38 5 DNF
10 125 Jerker Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:16 2 00:01:28 01:22:34 01:26:39 02:49:12 14 00:01:36 00:48:37 00:52:54 01:41:31 17 05:04:02 00:24:44
8 107 Markus Hedfors Triathlon Väst 00:33:15 6 00:01:41 01:22:27 01:28:58 02:51:25 18 00:01:29 00:45:26 00:46:29 01:31:54 5 04:59:42 00:20:24
19 104 Johan Granfors Triathlon Väst 00:33:42 9 00:01:43 01:27:56 01:32:38 03:00:33 24 00:01:50 00:50:42 00:52:02 01:42:44 19 05:20:31 00:41:13
3 112 Anders Kammenhed Triathlon Syd 00:33:51 11 00:01:44 01:16:35 01:19:53 02:36:28 1 00:01:25 00:47:05 00:52:08 01:39:12 10 04:52:39 00:13:21
12 109 Nicklas Hult Triathlon Väst 00:43:57 27 00:01:44 01:24:48 01:26:12 02:51:00 17 00:01:53 00:42:38 00:44:21 01:26:58 1 05:05:29 00:26:12
999 103 Torbjörn Gelotte Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:35:18 16 00:01:44 01:21:20 01:23:21 02:44:40 9 00:01:10 DNF
5 99 Björn Ericsson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:33:23 7 00:01:46 01:17:47 01:24:06 02:41:52 6 00:02:03 00:46:54 00:50:38 01:37:31 8 04:56:34 00:17:16
2 21 Jens Blixth Östersunds CK 00:36:54 18 00:01:50 01:17:41 01:19:22 02:37:03 2 00:01:20 00:45:34 00:46:35 01:32:09 6 04:49:13 00:09:55
6 514 Christoffer Rappe Triathlon Väst 00:33:48 10 00:01:51 01:18:03 01:21:59 02:40:02 4 00:00:57 00:47:13 00:53:16 01:40:29 13 04:57:06 00:17:48
1 113 Gustav Karlsson Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:29:02 1 00:01:55 01:18:19 01:19:36 02:37:55 3 00:01:33 00:44:55 00:44:00 01:28:54 2 04:39:18
15 123 Peter Tornberg Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:36:52 17 00:01:58 01:19:30 01:25:23 02:44:53 10 00:01:22 00:51:15 00:53:02 01:44:17 21 05:09:20 00:30:02
25 96 Christian Eckhoff Ernst & Young BIL 00:41:13 24 00:02:02 01:29:52 01:35:28 03:05:19 28 00:02:44 00:53:32 00:58:24 01:51:56 26 05:43:12 01:03:54
14 115 Lars Nordenson Fredrikshof IF CK 00:33:28 8 00:02:04 01:22:47 01:23:42 02:46:28 12 00:01:33 00:51:41 00:52:51 01:44:31 22 05:08:03 00:28:45
23 105 Fredrik Green Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:49:01 29 00:02:06 01:29:33 01:36:47 03:06:20 29 00:01:38 00:48:52 00:49:50 01:38:42 9 05:37:46 00:58:28
17 100 Fredrik Forsberg SOK Knallen 00:38:10 20 00:02:07 01:24:00 01:29:01 02:53:00 19 00:01:09 00:47:29 00:53:52 01:41:21 15 05:15:46 00:36:28
26 101 Stefano Franzoia Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:39:52 23 00:02:11 01:31:25 01:38:37 03:10:01 30 00:01:39 00:54:14 00:57:52 01:52:06 27 05:45:48 01:06:30
7 127 Jacob Österberg 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:33:54 12 00:02:14 01:18:12 01:23:55 02:42:07 7 00:01:44 00:48:57 00:50:44 01:39:41 12 04:59:38 00:20:20
4 111 Lars Johansson SK70 00:38:31 22 00:02:15 01:20:23 01:23:45 02:44:07 8 00:01:12 00:43:59 00:46:09 01:30:07 3 04:56:11 00:16:53
11 97 Anders Ellegaard KTK86 00:34:43 15 00:02:16 01:22:28 01:27:02 02:49:30 15 00:01:17 00:50:24 00:46:26 01:36:50 7 05:04:34 00:25:16
18 94 Peter Andrén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:34:31 14 00:02:24 01:23:23 01:33:38 02:57:01 22 00:01:23 00:48:37 00:52:50 01:41:27 16 05:16:44 00:37:26
22 116 Kristoffer Nåhem I 2 IF Karlstad 00:41:47 25 00:02:28 01:26:30 01:32:44 02:59:13 23 00:06:08 00:52:57 00:54:47 01:47:44 25 05:37:18 00:58:00
16 95 Daniel Annell 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:37:30 19 00:02:31 01:21:30 01:28:10 02:49:39 16 00:01:58 00:51:15 00:52:45 01:44:00 20 05:15:37 00:36:19
21 114 Robert Lundblad Team Kungälv IS 00:46:21 28 00:03:06 01:24:15 01:36:46 03:01:01 25 00:05:26 00:48:42 00:52:23 01:41:04 14 05:36:56 00:57:39
27 513 Niklas Olovson Triathlon Väst 00:50:32 30 00:03:13 01:32:45 01:41:15 03:14:00 31 00:02:32 00:52:28 00:50:08 01:42:36 18 05:52:51 01:13:33
20 91 Ola Aldensjö Triathlon Väst 00:38:16 21 00:03:28 01:27:29 01:36:29 03:03:58 27 00:02:11 00:51:47 00:53:28 01:45:15 23 05:33:06 00:53:48
9 93 Fredrik Andreasson Triathlon Väst 00:32:37 5 00:03:35 01:20:47 01:24:41 02:45:27 11 00:01:21 00:50:12 00:49:07 01:39:18 11 05:02:16 00:22:58
13 516 Magnus Ringström Solvikingarna 00:34:07 13 00:04:03 01:26:09 01:27:49 02:53:58 21 00:02:11 00:46:14 00:45:27 01:31:40 4 05:05:58 00:26:40
28 121 Marcus Sandh CC Trollhättan 00:57:21 31 00:04:24 01:19:50 01:27:13 02:47:03 13 00:02:55 01:02:34 01:06:29 02:09:03 28 06:00:44 01:21:26
24 120 Peter Rundberget Triathlon Väst 00:42:28 26 00:05:21 01:29:49 01:32:39 03:02:27 26 00:03:04 00:49:53 00:55:58 01:45:51 24 05:39:09 00:59:51
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 40
6 173 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 00:30:20 3 00:00:56 01:19:19 01:24:42 02:44:00 12 00:01:24 00:43:09 00:45:49 01:28:58 5 04:45:36 00:11:44
1 161 Christian Kirchberger IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:29:12 2 00:01:08 01:16:11 01:20:11 02:36:21 2 00:01:00 00:41:41 00:44:34 01:26:14 3 04:33:53
999 178 Anders Tvelin A.S Nälsta 00:31:53 7 00:01:14 01:16:51 01:20:55 02:37:46 6 00:01:29 DNF
999 177 Jesper Svensson Triathlon Väst 00:40:47 32 00:01:19 01:26:03 01:38:01 03:04:03 29 DNF
16 151 Erik Gumabon Triathlon Väst 00:38:38 24 00:01:20 01:22:06 01:28:50 02:50:55 21 00:01:08 00:49:26 00:50:12 01:39:37 14 05:11:35 00:37:43
10 171 Lars Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 00:28:57 1 00:01:21 01:18:02 01:20:19 02:38:21 8 00:00:53 00:51:46 00:59:55 01:51:40 28 05:01:10 00:27:17
11 164 Mattias Lüppert Triathlon Väst 00:37:01 20 00:01:24 01:20:01 01:26:29 02:46:30 15 00:01:14 00:47:53 00:51:59 01:39:52 15 05:05:59 00:32:06
23 174 Fredrik Schultz Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:34:57 16 00:01:26 01:24:53 01:40:30 03:05:23 31 00:01:24 00:48:35 00:49:40 01:38:15 11 05:21:23 00:47:31
7 150 David Grubb Triathlon Syd 00:30:39 4 00:01:28 01:22:37 01:24:02 02:46:39 16 00:01:33 00:46:41 00:50:19 01:36:59 10 04:57:15 00:23:23
8 135 Nils Bergdahl 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:38:57 26 00:01:28 01:20:47 01:23:40 02:44:26 13 00:01:19 00:45:12 00:47:40 01:32:52 7 04:59:00 00:25:08
12 165 Crister Löfgren Vértex Fjällsportklubb 00:39:47 29 00:01:29 01:20:35 01:24:45 02:45:19 14 00:01:13 00:48:55 00:49:43 01:38:37 12 05:06:24 00:32:32
2 149 Fredrik Granström A.S Nälsta 00:31:03 5 00:01:32 01:17:20 01:19:04 02:36:24 3 00:01:19 00:41:35 00:42:05 01:23:40 1 04:33:57 00:00:04
3 159 Gisle Johnsen Skagerrak sportsklubb 00:33:39 10 00:01:37 01:17:37 01:19:01 02:36:37 4 00:01:10 00:42:19 00:44:38 01:26:57 4 04:39:58 00:06:06
30 176 Stefan Lagerkvist Team Kungälv IS 00:47:35 38 00:01:40 01:36:49 01:44:16 03:21:04 38 00:01:10 00:46:58 00:49:15 01:36:13 9 05:47:39 01:13:47
15 143 Martin Edofsson Team Kungälv IS 00:38:02 23 00:01:46 01:21:23 01:25:17 02:46:40 17 00:01:09 00:49:43 00:51:31 01:41:13 17 05:08:48 00:34:55
5 180 Hans Ydremark Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:33:23 9 00:01:47 01:14:38 01:17:05 02:31:43 1 00:01:25 00:44:24 00:49:59 01:34:22 8 04:42:38 00:08:46
9 157 Mattias Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 00:34:54 15 00:01:49 01:16:28 01:20:43 02:37:10 5 00:01:21 00:51:35 00:52:39 01:44:14 23 04:59:25 00:25:33
4 148 klaus glad KTK86 00:34:17 12 00:01:58 01:17:26 01:20:42 02:38:07 7 00:01:15 00:41:52 00:43:24 01:25:15 2 04:40:51 00:06:58
19 172 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:34:54 14 00:01:58 01:21:55 01:28:42 02:50:36 19 00:02:05 00:53:11 00:53:12 01:46:23 25 05:15:55 00:42:02
18 141 Johan Dahlgren Club Active Island Tjörn 00:34:39 13 00:01:59 01:23:35 01:28:56 02:52:30 22 00:01:38 00:49:51 00:52:12 01:42:03 19 05:12:48 00:38:56
13 175 Mario Secci Aasen Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:38:45 25 00:02:08 01:20:12 01:22:46 02:42:58 11 00:01:34 00:50:30 00:51:31 01:42:01 18 05:07:25 00:33:32
27 140 Niklas Carlsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:35:07 17 00:02:08 01:22:21 01:33:09 02:55:30 23 00:02:05 01:00:46 01:04:48 02:05:33 33 05:40:22 01:06:30
29 142 Fredrik Davidsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:47:46 39 00:02:10 01:29:10 01:33:02 03:02:11 28 00:02:22 00:50:28 00:56:47 01:47:14 26 05:41:40 01:07:48
22 131 Ingemar Allén Triathlon Väst 00:35:37 18 00:02:20 01:25:39 01:30:18 02:55:57 25 00:01:27 00:51:27 00:54:10 01:45:36 24 05:20:55 00:47:03
21 160 Anders Karlsson Triathlon Väst 00:35:50 19 00:02:22 01:19:42 01:21:23 02:41:05 10 00:01:53 00:54:52 01:03:40 01:58:32 30 05:19:39 00:45:47
25 136 Mikael Björk I 2 IF Karlstad 00:40:47 31 00:02:24 01:31:26 01:35:33 03:06:59 33 00:01:50 00:49:17 00:51:44 01:41:00 16 05:32:58 00:59:06
28 133 Krister Axner Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:32:41 8 00:02:31 01:29:19 01:36:22 03:05:40 32 00:02:35 00:56:08 01:01:42 01:57:50 29 05:41:15 01:07:23
14 181 Jon Øverbø Skagerrak sportsklubb 00:40:06 30 00:02:33 01:19:53 01:19:55 02:39:48 9 00:01:19 00:51:28 00:52:33 01:44:00 22 05:07:44 00:33:52
34 137 Thomas Björk Frostamultisport klubb 00:39:37 27 00:02:36 01:30:26 01:39:09 03:09:35 35 00:02:06 01:19:22 01:26:41 02:46:03 34 06:39:54 02:06:02
999 144 Robert Ekerlin solna 00:37:57 22 00:02:43 01:28:29 01:33:03 03:01:32 27 00:02:13 DNF
999 155 Brian Hansen KTK86 00:41:42 33 00:02:44 01:22:32 01:24:50 02:47:21 18 00:03:54 DNF
31 158 Joakim Jardeby Triathlon Väst 00:31:51 6 00:02:49 01:30:56 01:38:21 03:09:16 34 00:01:47 00:59:21 01:04:37 02:03:57 31 05:49:39 01:15:47
999 168 Peter Ranefjärd 00:44:04 35 00:02:51 01:35:05 01:36:20 03:11:25 36 00:02:33 DNF
17 163 Ronny Lundström Göteborg 00:44:36 36 00:02:55 01:23:05 01:27:33 02:50:37 20 00:04:17 00:45:01 00:44:19 01:29:19 6 05:11:42 00:37:50
20 139 Håkan Bylerius I 2 IF Karlstad 00:37:12 21 00:02:55 01:24:53 01:32:24 02:57:16 26 00:02:04 00:48:35 00:50:06 01:38:40 13 05:18:05 00:44:13
32 167 Anders Ode´n Tenson 00:39:45 28 00:03:11 01:33:41 01:41:24 03:15:04 37 00:03:58 01:00:37 01:04:05 02:04:41 32 06:06:38 01:32:45
26 152 johan hallin sk70 00:43:53 34 00:03:40 01:29:28 01:34:41 03:04:09 30 00:01:57 00:54:57 00:47:28 01:42:25 20 05:36:01 01:02:09
24 154 Tom Hammarberg Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:34:15 11 00:04:21 01:26:54 01:29:03 02:55:57 24 00:02:07 00:52:35 00:56:04 01:48:38 27 05:25:15 00:51:23
33 166 Magnus Nordberg BK Angus 00:47:02 37 00:04:47 01:42:25 01:52:51 03:35:15 39 00:02:14 00:50:40 00:52:02 01:42:42 21 06:11:59 01:38:07
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 45
1 203 Øystein Grande Oslofjord Triatlon 00:28:54 1 00:01:20 01:18:08 01:20:20 02:38:27 3 00:01:15 00:44:21 00:46:11 01:30:31 3 04:40:24
5 200 Per-Anders Edh Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:33:45 6 00:01:22 01:17:46 01:20:31 02:38:17 2 00:00:59 00:44:19 00:51:35 01:35:53 6 04:50:14 00:09:51
12 193 Robert Bengtsson IF Broms tri-team Varberg 00:34:22 7 00:01:33 01:28:32 01:34:35 03:03:06 18 00:01:47 00:46:34 00:50:25 01:36:58 8 05:17:45 00:37:22
14 218 Kenth Sandén Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:41:59 20 00:01:42 01:22:39 01:28:59 02:51:38 11 00:01:27 00:51:32 00:57:44 01:49:15 15 05:25:59 00:45:35
2 208 Claus Hjortshøj Aarhus 1900 Triathlon 00:33:41 4 00:01:43 01:17:53 01:20:43 02:38:36 4 00:01:18 00:45:24 00:46:03 01:31:27 5 04:46:42 00:06:19
10 206 Mikael Hansson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:38:33 14 00:01:46 01:17:40 01:23:59 02:41:39 8 00:01:42 00:53:39 00:57:01 01:50:39 17 05:14:17 00:33:54
3 194 Tomas Bengtsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:37:59 13 00:01:53 01:18:29 01:23:03 02:41:32 7 00:01:32 00:42:12 00:43:05 01:25:16 1 04:48:10 00:07:46
18 211 Stefan Johansson AXA Sports Club 00:41:04 17 00:01:53 01:25:15 01:31:16 02:56:30 14 00:02:29 00:59:22 01:00:25 01:59:46 23 05:41:41 01:01:18
4 202 Zoltan Fazakas Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:35:21 9 00:01:57 01:19:08 01:22:19 02:41:26 6 00:01:00 00:43:24 00:47:01 01:30:25 2 04:50:08 00:09:44
8 216 Lennart Peterson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:36:58 11 00:02:00 01:19:03 01:21:46 02:40:48 5 00:01:18 00:52:08 00:54:18 01:46:26 13 05:07:28 00:27:05
19 220 Anders Svensson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:42:01 21 00:02:09 01:27:48 01:33:27 03:01:15 17 00:01:39 01:00:33 01:05:05 02:05:38 24 05:52:39 01:12:16
999 196 Rasmus Bergström Triathlon Väst 00:39:12 16 00:02:11 DNF
11 201 Anders Engström Halmstad Triathleterna 00:33:45 5 00:02:16 01:22:23 01:29:45 02:52:08 12 00:01:24 00:50:57 00:55:10 01:46:07 12 05:15:38 00:35:15
999 205 Ulf Hansen Triathlon Väst 00:30:33 3 00:02:31 01:24:43 DNF
9 197 öyvind Bredholt Runnar triatholn 00:35:03 8 00:02:33 01:20:52 01:27:00 02:47:52 9 00:01:24 00:51:02 00:53:15 01:44:16 11 05:11:06 00:30:42
16 224 Patrick Wärnberg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:42:22 23 00:02:33 01:28:42 01:34:41 03:03:23 19 00:01:37 00:47:43 00:51:43 01:39:25 9 05:29:18 00:48:55
6 511 Lars Åkerman Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 00:37:49 12 00:02:34 01:23:03 01:26:10 02:49:12 10 00:01:27 00:43:35 00:47:30 01:31:05 4 05:02:05 00:21:42
22 454 Christian Weckström Ljungby Räddningstjänst 00:42:16 22 00:02:38 01:34:51 01:40:24 03:15:14 21 00:01:48 01:03:07 01:14:00 02:17:06 25 06:19:01 01:38:37
26 215 Lars Lundin Club Active Island Tjörn 00:52:18 27 00:03:02 01:37:44 01:47:25 03:25:09 23 00:04:23 01:07:31 01:09:36 02:17:07 26 06:41:57 02:01:33
7 217 Lars-Göran Petersson Kalmar Running Club 00:41:30 19 00:03:05 01:15:29 01:20:24 02:35:53 1 00:01:52 00:49:18 00:51:37 01:40:55 10 05:03:13 00:22:49
15 212 Stefan Kimming Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:36:01 10 00:03:22 01:25:34 01:32:01 02:57:35 16 00:04:07 00:52:39 00:54:14 01:46:52 14 05:27:54 00:47:31
13 485 Mats Nyström Team Kungälv IS 00:38:52 15 00:03:42 01:26:16 01:30:59 02:57:14 15 00:05:16 00:46:21 00:49:42 01:36:03 7 05:21:05 00:40:42
24 204 Göran Halling Lidan Tri Club 00:47:34 25 00:04:04 01:45:01 01:51:40 03:36:41 27 00:02:23 00:58:26 01:00:12 01:58:38 22 06:29:18 01:48:55
23 221 Torbjørn Vangen Drammen 00:57:36 29 00:04:20 01:37:17 01:42:51 03:20:08 22 00:02:20 00:55:45 01:00:51 01:56:36 21 06:20:58 01:40:34
27 213 Fredrik Kron Stockholm City Triathlon 00:43:39 24 00:05:02 01:43:30 01:48:12 03:31:41 24 00:02:36 01:01:15 01:17:50 02:19:05 27 06:42:00 02:01:37
21 198 Anders Carlsson Tenson 00:50:54 26 00:05:10 01:34:39 01:38:25 03:13:04 20 00:04:15 00:56:13 00:59:30 01:55:43 20 06:09:03 01:28:40
17 210 Patrik Johansson Triathlon Väst 00:41:08 18 00:05:16 01:25:00 01:27:35 02:52:34 13 00:03:37 00:58:46 00:54:13 01:52:58 18 05:35:32 00:55:08
20 207 Ulf Hedström Triathlon Väst 00:29:48 2 00:06:16 01:45:51 01:49:26 03:35:17 26 00:02:35 00:55:34 00:59:08 01:54:41 19 06:08:34 01:28:11
25 209 Christian H. Johansen Oslofjord Triatlon 00:53:49 28 00:07:43 01:43:39 01:51:04 03:34:43 25 00:04:30 00:54:37 00:55:40 01:50:16 16 06:30:59 01:50:36
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 50
999 245 Mats Thörnblad 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:40:42 15 00:01:22 01:25:08 01:34:08 02:59:16 9 00:01:16 DNF
4 241 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:37:07 9 00:01:25 01:25:06 01:30:29 02:55:34 6 00:01:07 00:48:08 00:50:01 01:38:09 5 05:13:20 00:27:27
1 248 Per Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:30:14 2 00:01:28 01:19:23 01:23:58 02:43:21 2 00:01:26 00:42:57 00:46:30 01:29:27 1 04:45:54
2 232 Mikael Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:34:47 7 00:01:32 01:21:19 01:24:20 02:45:39 3 00:01:09 00:46:17 00:48:32 01:34:49 4 04:57:54 00:12:01
5 229 Johan Agestam Östersunds CK 00:33:58 5 00:01:35 01:22:31 01:24:29 02:46:59 4 00:01:51 00:53:39 00:59:14 01:52:53 10 05:17:16 00:31:23
13 240 P-O Olsson Skövde Triathlon klubb 00:37:11 10 00:01:38 01:33:49 01:42:10 03:15:59 16 00:01:54 01:02:32 01:06:10 02:08:41 13 06:05:21 01:19:28
8 236 Jon Deliv Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:27:41 1 00:01:40 01:28:06 01:32:48 03:00:53 11 00:01:58 00:55:54 00:59:17 01:55:10 11 05:27:22 00:41:29
15 249 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 00:38:05 12 00:02:05 01:27:47 01:34:26 03:02:12 12 00:01:56 01:08:02 01:27:58 02:36:00 16 06:20:16 01:34:23
9 231 Gunnar Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:33:14 3 00:02:07 01:33:14 01:36:17 03:09:31 13 00:01:56 00:51:43 00:52:07 01:43:50 7 05:30:35 00:44:42
6 234 Christer Carlsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:35:38 8 00:02:13 01:23:23 01:26:49 02:50:11 5 00:02:09 00:52:25 00:57:30 01:49:55 9 05:20:04 00:34:11
7 235 Fredrik Cederquist IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 00:38:00 11 00:02:14 01:26:28 01:32:52 02:59:19 10 00:01:26 00:47:39 00:54:53 01:42:32 6 05:23:29 00:37:36
999 230 Fredrik Belin Triathlon Väst 00:34:44 6 00:02:20 01:16:03 01:18:27 02:34:29 1 00:01:27 DNF
10 238 Mats Korner 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:39:50 14 00:02:25 01:26:32 01:32:34 02:59:06 8 00:01:38 00:53:02 00:55:10 01:48:12 8 05:31:09 00:45:16
12 239 Jörgen Linder Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:26 13 00:02:25 01:34:09 01:38:49 03:12:57 14 00:02:21 01:00:18 01:03:32 02:03:50 12 05:59:56 01:14:03
11 246 Thor Wahlberg Solvikingarna 00:41:32 16 00:02:47 01:36:48 01:43:12 03:19:59 17 00:02:27 00:46:01 00:45:39 01:31:39 3 05:38:23 00:52:30
3 244 Espen Staubo Low Salinity 00:33:56 4 00:02:50 01:25:50 01:31:15 02:57:05 7 00:01:49 00:44:48 00:46:05 01:30:52 2 05:06:31 00:20:38
14 243 Hans Simonsen Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:45:16 17 00:04:42 01:35:09 01:39:48 03:14:56 15 00:02:16 01:00:58 01:09:46 02:10:43 15 06:17:51 01:31:58
16 233 Knut Bjørnstad Aftenposten 00:58:04 18 00:05:41 01:47:43 02:04:10 03:51:52 18 00:03:40 01:02:15 01:07:01 02:09:16 14 07:08:32 02:22:39
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 55
1 499 Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:32:52 1 00:01:40 01:36:58 01:42:42 03:19:40 2 00:01:37 00:49:43 00:55:28 01:45:11 1 05:40:59
2 255 Hans Lundgren Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:38:19 2 00:01:45 01:34:29 01:38:15 03:12:44 1 00:02:00 01:00:44 01:09:23 02:10:07 2 06:04:53 00:23:54
Herrar Halv Ironman Master 60
1 256 Ulf Gunnarsson Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:42:00 1 00:01:56 01:29:10 01:35:19 03:04:28 1 00:01:52 00:56:15 01:02:57 01:59:11 1 05:49:26
2 257 Per Lundenmark Team Kungälv IS 01:14:22 2 00:07:39 01:49:54 02:01:21 03:51:14 2 00:04:35 01:18:41 01:14:47 02:33:28 2 07:51:16 02:01:51
Herrar Halv Ironman Motion
153 294 Mats Dahlberg 1 06:58:20 06:58:20 158 06:56:23 02:12:45
999 260 Bertil Andersson Räddningstjänsten Kristianstad DNF
1 308 Richard Schuber 00:27:53 3 00:01:14 01:18:21 01:20:37 02:38:58 1 00:01:06 00:45:42 00:48:49 01:34:31 13 04:43:39
12 273 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:35:56 20 00:01:33 01:23:17 01:25:03 02:48:20 6 00:01:33 00:48:53 00:52:29 01:41:22 34 05:08:42 00:25:04
39 348 Erik Karlsson Triathlon Väst 00:35:20 15 00:01:34 01:27:07 01:34:54 03:02:01 50 00:00:49 00:54:06 00:54:51 01:48:57 72 05:28:38 00:44:59
83 311 Mikael Garsén Triathlon Väst 00:40:03 64 00:01:37 01:26:46 01:33:26 03:00:11 42 00:01:35 00:59:06 01:05:45 02:04:50 124 05:48:15 01:04:36
10 370 Henrik Lundqvist Mölnlycke 00:34:07 8 00:01:38 01:23:57 01:27:24 02:51:20 17 00:01:33 00:47:52 00:51:26 01:39:18 26 05:07:54 00:24:15
29 279 Henrik Blåder Triathlon Väst 00:36:14 21 00:01:40 01:23:43 01:33:37 02:57:19 32 00:01:17 00:50:52 00:58:21 01:49:13 73 05:25:41 00:42:02
50 264 Stefan Anerönn TEAM GNELL SPIKES 00:39:45 57 00:01:40 01:27:17 01:34:31 03:01:48 49 00:01:14 00:50:48 01:00:30 01:51:18 82 05:35:43 00:52:04
22 340 Mattias Jonsson Älvängen 00:36:20 22 00:01:41 01:28:33 01:33:01 03:01:33 46 00:01:47 00:47:44 00:50:35 01:38:19 24 05:19:39 00:36:00
3 372 Tony Trajevski 00:34:39 13 00:01:44 01:22:36 01:25:29 02:48:04 5 00:01:17 00:44:28 00:47:34 01:32:02 8 04:57:43 00:14:04
14 382 Patrik Niklasson Kaffe 00:35:24 17 00:01:45 01:25:27 01:28:10 02:53:37 20 00:01:51 00:49:31 00:50:57 01:40:27 31 05:13:02 00:29:23
4 299 Andreas Trillelv FORTIS 00:37:29 32 00:01:47 01:24:12 01:27:47 02:51:58 18 00:02:25 00:42:52 00:43:39 01:26:31 1 05:00:09 00:16:30
48 436 Ola Wihman Bra Bygg 00:34:34 11 00:01:49 01:22:13 01:34:49 02:57:02 29 00:01:43 00:57:32 01:01:42 01:59:14 107 05:34:20 00:50:42
8 276 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut 00:38:05 39 00:01:50 01:22:36 01:28:42 02:51:17 16 00:01:07 00:45:13 00:49:01 01:34:13 11 05:06:30 00:22:51
35 395 Mikael Palm Täby 00:39:23 54 00:01:51 01:24:56 01:32:35 02:57:30 33 00:01:48 00:51:19 00:55:29 01:46:47 56 05:27:18 00:43:39
2 482 Markuz Lindgren Sk Rye 00:32:00 5 00:01:56 01:19:41 01:22:10 02:41:51 2 00:01:14 00:44:04 00:45:21 01:29:25 3 04:46:24 00:02:45
28 342 Måns Jungner Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:02 38 00:01:58 01:22:24 01:28:13 02:50:37 15 00:01:45 00:55:34 00:57:44 01:53:18 92 05:25:38 00:41:59
17 287 Gustav Carlsson Simklubben Elfsborg 00:39:45 56 00:01:59 01:22:36 01:27:14 02:49:50 13 00:01:45 00:51:53 00:52:34 01:44:26 44 05:17:43 00:34:04
21 312 Josef Giger SOK Knallen 00:34:16 9 00:01:59 01:24:51 01:29:56 02:54:46 24 00:02:04 00:51:45 00:53:50 01:45:34 50 05:18:37 00:34:58
40 418 Daniel Stenbäck 00:38:16 40 00:01:59 01:33:57 01:38:38 03:12:35 95 00:01:46 00:46:18 00:48:03 01:34:21 12 05:28:54 00:45:16
64 371 Carl Johan Magnusson Göteborg 00:39:08 53 00:01:59 01:28:52 01:36:09 03:05:01 62 00:03:05 00:54:32 00:57:24 01:51:56 88 05:41:07 00:57:28
68 400 Gustav Rhedin Utbrytarna SK 00:36:52 25 00:02:00 01:28:52 01:40:22 03:09:13 83 00:01:29 00:51:01 01:02:08 01:53:09 91 05:42:41 00:59:03
25 304 Peter Flensborn Wråke 00:37:23 30 00:02:03 01:27:06 01:31:59 02:59:05 39 00:01:33 00:50:59 00:50:51 01:41:49 35 05:21:51 00:38:12
15 277 Niklas Blom Volo Aero 00:38:44 46 00:02:04 01:21:37 01:27:38 02:49:14 11 00:01:05 00:52:45 00:52:25 01:45:10 47 05:16:15 00:32:36
80 319 Jonas Göransson Triathlon Väst 00:44:14 108 00:02:04 01:29:09 01:38:12 03:07:21 73 00:02:48 00:55:28 00:55:38 01:51:05 81 05:47:31 01:03:52
19 266 Patric Antonsson 00:38:38 44 00:02:05 01:22:54 01:26:32 02:49:26 12 00:01:19 00:50:24 00:56:40 01:47:04 61 05:18:29 00:34:50
136 381 Ola Netzén Hisingens cykelklubb 00:46:50 126 00:02:06 01:33:50 01:44:12 03:18:01 121 00:02:44 01:08:45 01:11:20 02:20:05 148 06:29:46 01:46:07
999 405 william rosenström Fredrikshof IF CK 00:37:36 34 00:02:06 01:26:06 01:31:04 02:57:10 31 00:02:19 DNF
100 379 Tomas Nelsén Triathlon Väst 00:32:50 7 00:02:08 01:42:28 01:48:11 03:30:39 147 00:02:44 00:53:23 00:55:01 01:48:23 68 05:56:43 01:13:04
6 377 Magnus Myhrborg 00:36:50 24 00:02:10 01:24:34 01:29:57 02:54:30 22 00:01:23 00:43:24 00:46:34 01:29:58 4 05:04:50 00:21:11
47 423 Calle Thyberg Hisings Backa 00:38:48 48 00:02:10 01:28:56 01:34:01 03:02:56 55 00:01:32 00:54:03 00:54:02 01:48:05 67 05:33:29 00:49:50
26 359 Johan Lantz SveKon 00:38:37 43 00:02:11 01:27:58 01:34:27 03:02:24 52 00:01:05 00:48:08 00:50:11 01:38:18 23 05:22:33 00:38:54
5 327 Mattias Hermansson Käringöns IF 00:34:34 10 00:02:13 01:21:59 01:28:22 02:50:20 14 00:00:51 00:45:16 00:47:15 01:32:30 10 05:00:27 00:16:48
110 334 Jakob Jakobsson Nybro 00:40:10 65 00:02:13 01:30:52 01:41:57 03:12:49 97 00:01:49 00:58:24 01:10:59 02:09:23 134 06:06:22 01:22:43
36 303 Eirik Fjeld Skien 00:45:10 114 00:02:14 01:25:08 01:32:00 02:57:07 30 00:01:08 00:48:24 00:53:44 01:42:07 36 05:27:44 00:44:05
66 274 Lars Bergström FLODA 00:45:20 119 00:02:14 01:25:32 01:40:16 03:05:47 67 00:02:09 00:47:57 00:57:56 01:45:52 52 05:41:20 00:57:42
72 387 Tony Olaussen Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:36 12 00:02:14 01:32:34 01:42:40 03:15:14 106 00:05:21 00:53:53 00:53:00 01:46:53 60 05:44:16 01:00:37
42 409 Ivar Sakshaug Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:38:41 45 00:02:15 01:29:35 01:35:41 03:05:15 63 00:02:39 00:47:49 00:52:58 01:40:46 32 05:29:35 00:45:57
86 415 David Simonsson uddevalla 00:40:03 62 00:02:15 01:29:28 01:38:30 03:07:57 77 00:03:05 00:54:07 01:02:59 01:57:05 103 05:50:23 01:06:44
20 283 Daniel Brolin Stora Höga 00:40:33 75 00:02:16 01:26:10 01:32:30 02:58:40 37 00:01:49 00:47:01 00:48:20 01:35:21 16 05:18:37 00:34:58
77 314 Martin Granat 00:38:58 49 00:02:16 01:31:39 01:39:43 03:11:22 90 00:01:39 00:53:36 00:58:48 01:52:24 90 05:46:37 01:02:58
73 341 Torbjörn Jonsson Göteborg 00:42:32 93 00:02:17 01:33:31 01:36:39 03:10:09 89 00:03:03 00:50:18 00:56:50 01:47:07 62 05:45:06 01:01:27
54 390 Fredrik Olsson Bokenäs IF 00:32:35 6 00:02:18 01:33:33 01:37:56 03:11:28 91 00:02:20 00:53:09 00:55:31 01:48:40 69 05:37:19 00:53:40
41 313 Henrik Gleissman TeamMagnusTriathlon 00:49:08 140 00:02:21 01:23:27 01:32:19 02:55:46 26 00:01:26 00:48:12 00:52:05 01:40:17 29 05:28:56 00:45:17
34 307 Martin Frisk Tri United 00:37:15 27 00:02:22 01:29:04 01:34:29 03:03:33 56 00:01:02 00:50:17 00:52:45 01:43:01 38 05:27:10 00:43:31
44 322 Erik Hansson 00:36:41 23 00:02:22 01:24:29 01:35:29 02:59:58 41 00:01:33 00:54:30 00:56:26 01:50:56 80 05:31:28 00:47:50
61 285 Mattias Bylerius Triathlon Väst 00:39:59 61 00:02:22 01:29:12 01:31:34 03:00:45 43 00:01:21 00:53:39 01:00:31 01:54:10 94 05:38:36 00:54:57
151 345 Jonny Jørgensen 00:42:29 92 00:02:23 01:33:58 01:45:58 03:19:56 125 00:03:08 01:18:41 01:27:16 02:45:56 156 06:53:50 02:10:11
57 270 Patrik Bengtsson Lund 00:42:00 87 00:02:24 01:31:45 01:35:00 03:06:45 71 00:02:01 00:48:48 00:55:48 01:44:36 45 05:37:43 00:54:05
92 354 Lasse Kjellerup Triathlon Väst 00:44:34 110 00:02:25 01:33:36 01:42:49 03:16:25 112 00:02:02 00:51:10 00:56:36 01:47:46 65 05:53:09 01:09:30
52 356 Michael Kossenjans 00:45:48 122 00:02:26 01:27:33 01:33:14 03:00:47 44 00:01:13 00:52:02 00:54:18 01:46:19 54 05:36:31 00:52:52
23 388 Stefan Oliv 00:39:46 58 00:02:29 01:27:09 01:31:54 02:59:03 38 00:01:59 00:46:00 00:50:45 01:36:45 19 05:20:01 00:36:23
30 297 Fredrik Ekström Elmhults Sportclub 00:48:12 133 00:02:30 01:24:54 01:32:55 02:57:48 35 00:01:33 00:47:03 00:48:51 01:35:54 18 05:25:56 00:42:17
85 488 Richard Karlsson Veidekke 00:40:13 69 00:02:31 01:34:38 01:40:41 03:15:18 107 00:02:17 00:54:16 00:55:49 01:50:04 76 05:50:21 01:06:42
104 369 Johan Lundin Bra Bygg 00:37:56 37 00:02:32 01:35:39 01:40:59 03:16:38 113 00:01:37 00:58:59 01:02:24 02:01:22 115 06:00:03 01:16:24
88 262 Joakim Andreasson Glasriket RC 00:40:50 77 00:02:33 01:34:41 01:34:50 03:09:30 86 00:03:30 00:55:45 00:59:08 01:54:52 97 05:51:13 01:07:34
69 497 Gunnar Karlsson Hässleholms CK 00:42:48 96 00:02:34 01:32:28 01:34:29 03:06:56 72 00:01:25 00:52:26 00:57:08 01:49:33 74 05:43:14 00:59:35
98 280 Robin Bohlin 00:48:12 132 00:02:34 01:32:02 01:45:10 03:17:12 117 00:02:12 00:52:40 00:53:32 01:46:11 53 05:56:19 01:12:40
27 435 Stefan Widell 00:35:27 18 00:02:35 01:27:54 01:36:21 03:04:15 60 00:02:08 00:48:34 00:50:52 01:39:26 27 05:23:49 00:40:10
84 288 Hampus Carlsson Vällingby 00:40:32 74 00:02:36 01:36:07 01:42:06 03:18:13 122 00:01:37 00:52:24 00:54:26 01:46:49 57 05:49:46 01:06:07
13 389 Erik Olofsson Team Kungälv IS 00:38:25 41 00:02:37 01:21:43 01:26:54 02:48:37 8 00:01:35 00:48:24 00:51:47 01:40:11 28 05:11:24 00:27:46
75 384 Peter Nilsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:41:44 84 00:02:37 01:30:58 01:37:04 03:08:02 78 00:02:55 00:54:23 00:55:59 01:50:22 77 05:45:37 01:01:58
999 432 Jouni Westerholm Hypy triathlon team 00:37:21 29 00:02:39 01:25:10 01:27:37 02:52:47 19 00:01:59 DNF
33 417 Kordian Staniszewski Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb 00:42:54 99 00:02:42 01:27:09 01:30:28 02:57:37 34 00:01:24 00:50:30 00:51:50 01:42:20 37 05:26:55 00:43:16
43 350 Pelle Karlsson Göteborg 00:27:32 2 00:02:42 01:28:00 01:33:40 03:01:39 48 00:02:29 00:56:13 00:59:33 01:55:46 99 05:30:07 00:46:29
49 347 Andreas Kandre Triathlon Väst 00:39:02 52 00:02:43 01:27:46 01:33:49 03:01:34 47 00:02:46 00:51:34 00:57:07 01:48:41 70 05:34:45 00:51:06
130 437 Torbjörn Wingårdh Fredrikshof IF CK 00:41:43 83 00:02:43 01:40:15 01:49:49 03:30:03 146 00:02:30 00:58:45 01:08:38 02:07:23 128 06:24:21 01:40:42
135 383 Jörgen Nilsson Triathlon Väst 00:44:35 111 00:02:43 01:30:26 01:39:16 03:09:42 87 00:02:31 01:08:35 01:20:42 02:29:16 154 06:28:46 01:45:07
65 408 Jens Sadowski Mölndal 00:35:49 19 00:02:44 01:34:56 01:42:09 03:17:05 116 00:01:42 00:49:21 00:54:35 01:43:56 42 05:41:14 00:57:35
9 352 Tommy Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:38:59 51 00:02:48 01:25:03 01:28:42 02:53:44 21 00:01:17 00:44:04 00:46:41 01:30:44 7 05:07:30 00:23:51
79 329 REINE HOLMÉN Team Kungälv IS 00:44:16 109 00:02:48 01:24:12 01:31:01 02:55:12 25 00:04:05 01:00:57 01:00:08 02:01:05 114 05:47:24 01:03:45
144 278 Jonas Blomdahl SK70 00:42:07 88 00:02:49 01:39:21 01:48:40 03:28:01 142 00:01:34 01:06:19 01:16:38 02:22:56 150 06:37:26 01:53:47
53 420 Christer Svantesson 00:58:37 166 00:02:50 01:25:25 01:29:06 02:54:31 23 00:03:03 00:48:16 00:49:43 01:37:59 22 05:36:57 00:53:18
45 501 Håkan Olsson TSOK 00:45:10 115 00:02:51 01:27:07 01:31:24 02:58:31 36 00:01:49 00:50:18 00:52:57 01:43:15 39 05:31:34 00:47:55
60 422 Mikael Söderman 00:43:11 101 00:02:51 01:31:27 01:33:06 03:04:33 61 00:01:01 00:52:06 00:54:46 01:46:52 59 05:38:26 00:54:47
125 365 Glenn Lundberg Göteborg 00:49:02 139 00:02:52 01:40:09 01:42:07 03:22:16 131 00:02:35 00:58:45 01:05:01 02:03:46 120 06:20:29 01:36:50
74 300 Björn Englund Club Active Island Tjörn 00:42:51 97 00:02:54 01:31:19 01:35:12 03:06:31 69 00:01:07 00:53:24 00:58:52 01:52:16 89 05:45:37 01:01:58
59 407 Petter Rönnlöf Åbo. Finland 00:40:12 68 00:02:58 01:31:00 01:37:48 03:08:47 81 00:02:02 00:50:45 00:53:40 01:44:25 43 05:38:22 00:54:43
111 332 Kalle Isaksson 00:41:19 80 00:03:00 01:38:26 01:40:37 03:19:03 123 00:03:47 00:59:07 01:00:36 01:59:42 109 06:06:49 01:23:10
106 323 Johan Hartler 00:46:31 124 00:03:01 01:34:50 01:40:30 03:15:20 108 00:01:50 00:55:32 00:59:48 01:55:19 98 06:01:59 01:18:20
87 261 Fredrik Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:42:12 89 00:03:02 01:27:39 01:35:58 03:03:36 57 00:01:28 00:55:53 01:04:40 02:00:33 112 05:50:50 01:07:11
46 502 Björn Gross Triathlon Väst 00:40:11 67 00:03:03 01:30:03 01:39:11 03:09:14 84 00:02:13 00:48:35 00:48:47 01:37:21 21 05:32:00 00:48:21
58 267 Erik Asplund 00:37:28 31 00:03:03 01:29:25 01:36:04 03:05:29 64 00:02:06 00:50:57 00:58:55 01:49:51 75 05:37:54 00:54:15
109 258 Fredrik Adamsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:39:42 55 00:03:04 01:30:06 01:37:38 03:07:43 76 00:02:19 01:03:05 01:09:23 02:12:27 137 06:05:13 01:21:34
999 301 Erik Eriksson Uddevalla 00:56:56 165 00:03:04 01:40:12 02:04:50 03:45:02 158 00:04:17 DNF
70 318 Torbjörn Gustavsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:37:42 36 00:03:05 01:33:21 01:41:27 03:14:48 104 00:02:38 00:52:12 00:52:55 01:45:07 46 05:43:17 00:59:38
129 495 Julian Håkansson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:48:40 137 00:03:05 01:33:41 01:47:06 03:20:47 126 00:02:36 01:04:24 01:04:49 02:09:12 132 06:24:18 01:40:39
95 306 Johan Fredriksson Halmstad 00:45:11 117 00:03:06 01:33:48 01:40:25 03:14:13 103 00:02:07 00:54:18 00:56:38 01:50:55 79 05:55:31 01:11:52
82 399 Daniel Putz Triathlon Väst 00:41:22 82 00:03:07 01:37:32 01:38:33 03:16:04 110 00:01:43 00:52:03 00:53:37 01:45:39 51 05:47:53 01:04:15
101 373 Daniel Malmhäll Göteborg 00:52:36 155 00:03:07 01:30:02 01:39:20 03:09:21 85 00:03:22 00:51:42 00:57:08 01:48:50 71 05:57:14 01:13:35
127 363 Peter Ljungsvik Triathlon Väst 00:52:45 156 00:03:07 01:39:53 01:44:10 03:24:03 136 00:02:07 00:57:13 01:03:50 02:01:02 113 06:23:03 01:39:24
115 375 Simon Mattsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:45:15 118 00:03:08 01:36:17 01:38:35 03:14:52 105 00:02:07 01:01:00 01:04:41 02:05:40 126 06:11:00 01:27:21
18 344 Peter Jönsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:40:16 70 00:03:09 01:29:23 01:32:51 03:02:13 51 00:01:32 00:45:20 00:45:17 01:30:36 6 05:17:45 00:34:06
32 353 Thomas Kirkegaard Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:53 59 00:03:10 01:26:18 01:30:39 02:56:57 27 00:01:34 00:50:47 00:54:28 01:45:14 48 05:26:46 00:43:07
78 343 Jesper Jönsson Malmö 00:38:28 42 00:03:10 01:37:37 01:42:09 03:19:46 124 00:01:42 00:50:14 00:53:33 01:43:46 41 05:46:49 01:03:10
99 438 Christer Zakariasson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:39:54 60 00:03:12 01:32:23 01:35:10 03:07:32 74 00:05:28 01:01:10 00:59:08 02:00:17 111 05:56:21 01:12:42
114 333 Stefan Ivarsson 00:30:11 4 00:03:12 01:32:09 01:40:26 03:12:35 94 00:01:46 01:07:08 01:16:07 02:23:15 151 06:10:56 01:27:17
11 339 Pär Johansson 00:40:29 72 00:03:13 01:21:12 01:27:09 02:48:21 7 00:01:34 00:45:50 00:48:49 01:34:39 14 05:08:14 00:24:35
38 439 Urban Östh IFK Österbymo 00:48:09 129 00:03:15 01:31:16 01:34:22 03:05:37 66 00:02:31 00:43:18 00:45:42 01:29:00 2 05:28:31 00:44:52
94 410 Fredrik Samuelsson IF Broms tri-team Varberg 00:41:56 86 00:03:15 01:36:42 01:39:02 03:15:44 109 00:02:35 00:54:17 00:56:37 01:50:54 78 05:54:22 01:10:43
132 386 Håkan Nyberg Tyresö SS 00:37:18 28 00:03:15 01:40:38 01:49:18 03:29:56 145 00:03:42 01:02:15 01:10:24 02:12:38 138 06:26:46 01:43:07
999 426 Lennart Tång Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:51:07 148 00:03:15 DNF
91 361 Jukka Lehtoranta X-tri Lahti 00:43:45 105 00:03:16 01:31:54 01:36:40 03:08:33 79 00:03:00 00:57:39 00:56:46 01:54:25 96 05:52:58 01:09:19
112 430 Anders Wallin Rävlanda Härryda 00:52:08 154 00:03:19 01:29:52 01:36:44 03:06:36 70 00:02:25 00:58:51 01:03:41 02:02:31 117 06:06:56 01:23:17
7 367 Patrik Lundgren 00:41:20 81 00:03:20 01:21:32 01:25:37 02:47:09 3 00:01:50 00:44:59 00:47:05 01:32:03 9 05:05:40 00:22:01
24 321 Ulf Halvarson Värnamo 00:38:59 50 00:03:20 01:22:32 01:26:17 02:48:49 10 00:01:52 00:51:44 00:56:04 01:47:48 66 05:20:46 00:37:08
16 398 Roger Petersson Göteborg 00:34:45 14 00:03:21 01:22:49 01:25:55 02:48:44 9 00:02:22 00:51:32 00:55:39 01:47:10 63 05:16:20 00:32:41
131 358 Fredrik Laigar Newsec 00:49:30 143 00:03:21 01:35:02 01:41:49 03:16:51 115 00:02:12 01:02:19 01:10:44 02:13:03 140 06:24:55 01:41:16
31 268 Ola Axheden Falkenberg Roadrunners 00:37:32 33 00:03:24 01:29:53 01:35:37 03:05:29 65 00:03:56 00:47:47 00:47:55 01:35:42 17 05:26:00 00:42:21
117 419 Fredrik Stjärnvy 00:42:23 91 00:03:25 01:42:10 01:50:40 03:32:50 152 00:02:07 00:56:36 00:55:19 01:51:55 87 06:12:37 01:28:59
90 326 Magnus Henriksson CK wänerhof 00:54:38 160 00:03:27 01:25:24 01:31:37 02:57:01 28 00:04:58 00:52:48 00:58:46 01:51:33 84 05:51:34 01:07:56
93 335 Sebastian Jensen Mölnlycke 00:49:14 142 00:03:28 01:38:05 01:35:40 03:13:45 99 00:03:53 00:51:54 00:51:26 01:43:20 40 05:53:38 01:09:59
999 366 Hans Lundberg Varberg 00:56:56 164 00:03:28 01:56:03 02:02:51 03:58:53 163 00:03:54 DNF
113 328 Robert Holmberg 00:42:52 98 00:03:29 01:35:18 01:46:02 03:21:19 127 00:02:28 00:56:49 01:03:27 02:00:16 110 06:10:22 01:26:43
102 289 Markus Carlsson Malin i Lidköping 00:40:03 63 00:03:34 01:46:34 01:53:45 03:40:19 153 00:03:53 00:43:41 00:46:25 01:30:06 5 05:57:52 01:14:13
108 416 Patrik Sjögren Ambulansen Skene 00:51:54 153 00:03:36 01:32:28 01:39:29 03:11:57 92 00:03:15 00:54:16 00:59:19 01:53:35 93 06:04:15 01:20:37
51 397 Anders Persson Triathlon Väst 00:41:00 79 00:03:37 01:29:20 01:33:34 03:02:54 54 00:01:23 00:52:01 00:54:51 01:46:51 58 05:35:44 00:52:05
122 290 Peter Carlsson Lidköping 00:43:27 102 00:03:38 01:32:39 01:37:29 03:10:07 88 00:05:03 01:02:40 01:11:29 02:14:08 144 06:16:21 01:32:42
999 413 Lars Schedwin Team SuLo 00:48:30 136 00:03:41 01:31:47 01:42:24 03:14:10 101 DNF
55 302 Mattias Eriksson Team ERIKSSON 00:41:55 85 00:03:42 01:32:08 01:42:04 03:14:12 102 00:02:50 00:46:48 00:47:58 01:34:45 15 05:37:22 00:53:43
67 376 Jan Mogren Rydöbruk 00:38:45 47 00:03:42 01:31:48 01:37:10 03:08:57 82 00:03:33 00:52:26 00:54:45 01:47:11 64 05:42:05 00:58:27
143 225 Tobias Birgersson Klubb Vasa 00:54:31 159 00:03:42 01:40:06 01:50:47 03:30:52 148 00:03:38 01:00:10 01:03:47 02:03:57 123 06:36:38 01:52:59
63 364 Roberto Lucchesi Älvängen 00:40:11 66 00:03:43 01:31:27 01:37:07 03:08:34 80 00:01:29 00:52:42 00:53:50 01:46:31 55 05:40:27 00:56:48
96 110 Johan Hägg Norrköping Triathlon 00:45:10 116 00:03:43 01:30:07 01:37:33 03:07:40 75 00:02:20 00:57:04 01:00:04 01:57:07 104 05:55:59 01:12:20
103 380 Linus Netshagen Smögen 00:45:22 120 00:03:43 01:28:38 01:37:36 03:06:14 68 00:01:58 00:57:10 01:05:26 02:02:35 118 05:59:50 01:16:11
140 309 Henrik Fällman Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:44:13 107 00:03:43 01:39:36 01:49:27 03:29:02 143 00:03:44 01:03:36 01:09:51 02:13:27 141 06:34:07 01:50:28
81 286 Daniel Bäckman Club Active Island Tjörn 00:45:49 123 00:03:45 01:28:00 01:36:01 03:04:00 58 00:02:31 00:54:52 00:56:39 01:51:31 83 05:47:34 01:03:55
56 503 Andreas Johansson Luleå 00:42:55 100 00:03:47 01:26:14 01:36:31 03:02:45 53 00:02:42 00:50:31 00:54:52 01:45:22 49 05:37:28 00:53:50
71 424 Daniel Tidholm Sävedalens AIK 00:44:38 112 00:03:48 01:32:17 01:41:49 03:14:06 100 00:02:03 00:45:57 00:53:13 01:39:09 25 05:43:43 01:00:04
119 269 Mattias Barwe Triathlon Väst 00:37:36 35 00:03:48 01:37:44 01:47:40 03:25:23 137 00:02:50 00:59:06 01:04:45 02:03:51 121 06:13:26 01:29:47
126 428 Tomas Wahlström 00:48:10 130 00:03:48 01:39:25 01:47:59 03:27:23 141 00:04:38 00:55:36 01:01:50 01:57:26 105 06:21:23 01:37:44
134 117 Fredrik Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:43:44 104 00:03:48 01:32:43 01:40:00 03:12:42 96 00:02:29 01:06:29 01:19:22 02:25:50 152 06:28:32 01:44:53
89 427 Anders Ulfwi IK Stern 00:40:42 76 00:03:51 01:26:02 01:33:40 02:59:42 40 00:03:23 01:01:00 01:02:54 02:03:53 122 05:51:29 01:07:50
137 391 Leif Olsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:48:11 131 00:03:52 01:40:11 01:49:44 03:29:55 144 00:02:57 00:59:42 01:05:17 02:04:59 125 06:29:52 01:46:14
145 324 Göran Hasslebäck Uddevalla 00:35:22 16 00:03:53 01:52:04 01:55:39 03:47:42 160 00:04:13 00:56:37 01:10:14 02:06:50 127 06:37:58 01:54:19
105 385 Petter Nuland Petter Nuland 00:43:30 103 00:03:56 01:34:27 01:38:04 03:12:31 93 00:01:52 00:57:29 01:01:50 01:59:18 108 06:01:06 01:17:27
150 296 Leo de Meere Privatr deltagare 01:02:17 167 00:04:00 01:40:51 01:50:10 03:31:01 150 00:02:17 01:03:20 01:09:37 02:12:57 139 06:52:30 02:08:51
37 282 Mattias Brockmark Buena Vista Athletic Club 00:50:08 145 00:04:01 01:22:41 01:25:10 02:47:51 4 00:04:39 00:50:09 00:51:05 01:41:13 33 05:27:49 00:44:10
118 402 Pierre Rosengren SK 70 00:44:56 113 00:04:13 01:37:04 01:45:52 03:22:55 133 00:04:25 00:56:58 01:00:00 01:56:58 102 06:13:25 01:29:46
146 315 Leif Green Team Securitas 00:51:23 150 00:04:16 01:40:56 01:45:11 03:26:07 139 00:04:42 01:03:13 01:09:07 02:12:20 136 06:38:45 01:55:06
62 360 Fredrik Larsson KAN 00:50:26 146 00:04:18 01:29:25 01:31:46 03:01:10 45 00:03:10 00:48:15 00:52:12 01:40:27 30 05:39:28 00:55:49
999 392 Torbjörn Olsson IFK Göteborg 00:43:48 106 00:04:20 01:43:13 01:59:27 03:42:40 156 00:06:55 DNF
97 412 Björn Schedwin Team SuLo 00:49:10 141 00:04:26 01:31:01 01:33:08 03:04:09 59 00:02:38 00:55:12 01:00:37 01:55:48 100 05:56:09 01:12:30
121 316 Henric Gustafsson Kalmar Running Club 00:40:23 71 00:04:28 01:36:22 01:41:13 03:17:34 119 00:03:25 01:00:48 01:09:36 02:10:24 135 06:16:11 01:32:32
133 310 Robert Galambos 00:40:30 73 00:04:32 01:34:45 01:41:54 03:16:38 114 00:05:08 01:07:41 01:12:46 02:20:27 149 06:27:13 01:43:35
149 494 Per Lundin Kullavik 00:48:14 135 00:04:40 01:45:15 01:58:45 03:44:00 157 00:06:23 01:01:44 01:07:09 02:08:53 130 06:52:08 02:08:29
152 357 Tommy Kvick Klädesholmen 00:56:40 161 00:04:43 01:52:03 02:00:10 03:52:12 162 00:02:43 00:55:09 01:03:47 01:58:56 106 06:55:11 02:11:32
158 291 Peter Christoffersson 00:51:28 151 00:04:43 01:42:35 02:02:45 03:45:19 159 00:05:41 01:32:35 01:29:21 03:01:56 157 07:49:05 03:05:26
116 414 Henrik Sidén 00:40:53 78 00:04:51 01:36:29 01:44:56 03:21:24 128 00:02:08 00:59:34 01:02:47 02:02:21 116 06:11:35 01:27:56
142 394 Claes Otterbeck Örebro 00:45:45 121 00:04:52 01:36:25 01:45:39 03:22:04 129 00:05:37 01:06:53 01:11:23 02:18:16 147 06:36:31 01:52:52
141 493 Nicklas Falk Kullavik 00:51:12 149 00:05:01 01:33:54 01:52:52 03:26:46 140 00:03:37 01:03:20 01:04:27 02:07:46 129 06:34:20 01:50:42
107 406 Mattias Rydberg 00:37:10 26 00:05:02 01:36:58 01:45:18 03:22:15 130 00:02:53 00:55:42 01:00:28 01:56:09 101 06:03:27 01:19:48
124 396 anders palmquist 00:51:30 152 00:05:10 01:34:44 01:41:24 03:16:08 111 00:03:44 00:58:47 01:04:27 02:03:14 119 06:19:44 01:36:05
128 292 Eivind Claesson Hermansby IF 00:42:46 94 00:05:17 01:36:36 01:46:09 03:22:44 132 00:03:29 01:03:18 01:05:36 02:08:53 131 06:23:08 01:39:29
138 489 Karl Rhedin Räddningstjänsten Uddevalla 00:48:07 127 00:05:26 01:35:41 01:48:19 03:24:00 135 00:06:01 01:01:45 01:07:30 02:09:15 133 06:32:47 01:49:08
999 272 Tobias Bergqvist 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:46:44 125 00:05:43 01:38:42 01:44:52 03:23:33 134 00:04:03 DNF
139 362 Jesper Linde 00:54:18 158 00:05:44 01:34:54 01:38:06 03:12:59 98 00:04:24 01:04:58 01:11:23 02:16:20 146 06:33:45 01:50:06
76 434 Joakim Wiberg Halmstad 00:42:47 95 00:05:48 01:37:22 01:40:20 03:17:41 120 00:02:55 00:47:14 00:50:05 01:37:18 20 05:46:28 01:02:49
999 518 Martin Sandell Vallda 00:48:08 128 00:05:50 01:54:30 02:05:34 04:00:03 165 00:04:30 01:07:43 DNF
147 325 Mikael Henningsson 00:56:44 162 00:06:50 01:45:10 01:57:10 03:42:20 155 00:04:45 00:52:49 00:58:54 01:51:43 86 06:42:19 01:58:41
120 271 Claes Benson Västra Frölunda 00:53:40 157 00:06:51 01:37:39 01:39:34 03:17:13 118 00:05:44 00:53:35 00:58:03 01:51:38 85 06:15:03 01:31:24
155 431 Sven Wallström GAIS 00:56:46 163 00:07:33 01:40:12 01:50:47 03:30:59 149 00:05:45 01:09:25 01:17:27 02:26:51 153 07:07:52 02:24:13
148 259 Fredrik Ahlberg Volvo IF 00:50:53 147 00:08:56 01:42:00 01:49:45 03:31:44 151 00:05:25 01:03:25 01:11:19 02:14:44 145 06:51:40 02:08:02
156 505 Anders Bråse Klädesholmens Seefood 00:48:56 138 00:09:01 01:44:24 01:57:21 03:41:45 154 00:08:07 01:13:35 01:18:07 02:31:42 155 07:19:29 02:35:50
154 295 Bengt Dahlquist Dalsjöfors 00:48:13 134 00:10:01 01:53:37 01:55:45 03:49:22 161 00:04:37 01:02:15 01:11:36 02:13:51 143 07:06:02 02:22:23
123 508 Kevin Sandgren 00:42:20 90 00:10:18 01:36:30 01:49:32 03:26:01 138 00:05:02 00:53:26 01:00:49 01:54:15 95 06:17:55 01:34:16
157 346 Lech Kaftanski 00:49:55 144 00:11:59 01:55:05 02:04:28 03:59:32 164 00:05:44 01:05:41 01:08:10 02:13:50 142 07:20:58 02:37:20
Herrar Halv Ironman Senior
999 6 Harry Wiltshire Club Active Island Tjörn 00:24:54 1 DNF
2 26 Jonas Djurback Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:24:58 3 00:00:51 01:13:30 01:14:07 02:27:36 2 00:00:57 00:39:24 00:40:09 01:19:32 5 04:13:51 00:00:27
999 1 Björn Andersson Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:24:56 2 00:00:55 01:09:33 01:12:18 02:21:51 1 00:02:19 DNF
7 4 Ted Ås Team 2XU 00:27:39 10 00:00:58 01:14:28 01:16:23 02:30:50 7 00:01:04 00:40:16 00:44:26 01:24:42 11 04:25:11 00:11:48
13 42 Sebastian Johansson Motala Triathlon Club 00:27:33 8 00:00:58 01:17:48 01:22:29 02:40:17 19 00:01:22 00:44:00 00:46:29 01:30:28 21 04:40:38 00:27:14
999 3 Karl-Johan Danielsson Lactat3 sport klubb 00:26:01 4 00:00:58 01:13:56 01:15:42 02:29:37 6 00:01:00 DNF
999 2 Johan Lundin Söderlind Triathlon Väst 00:27:54 12 00:00:58 01:16:49 DNF
4 8 Carl Brümmer Triathlon Väst 00:27:37 9 00:01:01 01:14:28 01:15:03 02:29:30 4 00:00:57 00:39:59 00:41:25 01:21:24 7 04:20:27 00:07:03
19 70 Espen Wagener BK Triathlon - Norge 00:32:32 27 00:01:03 01:16:22 01:20:29 02:36:51 16 00:01:24 00:45:23 00:52:35 01:37:58 31 04:49:45 00:36:21
8 29 Per Morten Ellingsen Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb. Norway 00:33:23 35 00:01:07 01:13:49 01:15:45 02:29:34 5 00:00:59 00:40:41 00:42:29 01:23:09 10 04:28:10 00:14:46
41 64 Johan Samuelsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:38:22 54 00:01:07 01:20:04 01:31:43 02:51:46 42 00:00:52 00:53:25 00:57:16 01:50:40 44 05:22:45 01:09:22
1 56 Patrik Nilsson Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:26:18 6 00:01:09 01:15:42 01:15:42 02:31:23 10 00:00:51 00:36:53 00:36:52 01:13:44 1 04:13:24
24 17 Oscar Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:34:34 39 00:01:10 01:23:54 01:25:17 02:49:11 39 00:01:13 00:42:28 00:43:41 01:26:08 13 04:52:15 00:38:51
6 5 Magnus Magnoy Heleneholms IF Tri Team 00:31:28 20 00:01:13 01:15:21 01:15:35 02:30:55 8 00:01:23 00:38:41 00:40:28 01:19:09 4 04:24:06 00:10:43
17 38 Kristoffer Jidetoft Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:31:13 18 00:01:13 01:20:32 01:22:00 02:42:32 26 00:01:03 00:44:24 00:45:10 01:29:34 18 04:45:34 00:32:10
999 10 Oscar Olsson Triathlon Väst 00:31:14 19 00:01:15 DNF
31 37 Adam Härder Triathlon Syd 00:40:48 60 00:01:16 01:22:14 01:24:46 02:46:59 33 00:01:15 00:45:30 00:48:04 01:33:33 25 05:03:50 00:50:26
3 20 George Bjälkemo Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:11 13 00:01:17 01:13:12 01:15:10 02:28:21 3 00:00:57 00:36:49 00:38:45 01:15:34 2 04:15:18 00:01:55
10 7 Fredrik Ahlinder Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:26:37 7 00:01:17 01:17:07 01:18:27 02:35:34 14 00:01:24 00:42:46 00:45:20 01:28:06 16 04:32:56 00:19:32
999 9 Henrik Brovell Kalmar Running Club 00:35:41 46 00:01:20 DNF
20 11 Björn Rosenthal Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:48 23 00:01:21 01:19:42 01:22:26 02:42:07 25 00:01:05 00:45:56 00:47:54 01:33:49 27 04:50:08 00:36:44
34 293 Mikael Crafoord IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:32:03 24 00:01:21 01:19:13 01:21:14 02:40:26 20 00:01:18 00:55:25 00:57:36 01:53:00 47 05:08:07 00:54:43
37 35 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 00:39:28 55 00:01:21 01:20:53 01:32:12 02:53:04 46 00:01:03 00:47:19 00:52:42 01:40:00 34 05:14:54 01:01:30
5 484 Olof Norberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:30:54 17 00:01:23 01:16:01 01:15:51 02:31:52 11 00:01:35 00:39:18 00:38:18 01:17:35 3 04:23:17 00:09:54
18 509 Emil Rucinski Team 2XU 00:31:42 22 00:01:23 01:19:29 01:22:25 02:41:54 24 00:00:53 00:44:58 00:48:39 01:33:37 26 04:49:27 00:36:04
38 68 Gustav Söderström SLK Oxelösund 00:29:46 14 00:01:23 01:23:50 01:25:35 02:49:25 40 00:01:08 00:54:43 00:58:37 01:53:19 48 05:15:00 01:01:37
33 67 Felikss Straumits Triathlon Väst 00:33:00 32 00:01:28 01:23:16 01:27:24 02:50:39 41 00:01:26 00:49:38 00:51:17 01:40:55 35 05:07:26 00:54:02
26 50 Nicklas Larsson IK Trasten 00:35:47 47 00:01:30 01:19:27 01:24:22 02:43:49 29 00:01:33 00:42:25 00:47:59 01:30:23 20 04:53:00 00:39:36
23 51 Viktor Milonjic Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:06 51 00:01:31 01:17:33 01:17:38 02:35:11 13 00:00:56 00:47:55 00:49:34 01:37:29 30 04:52:12 00:38:48
29 36 Carl Hellblom IF Mantra Sport 00:34:39 40 00:01:33 01:21:06 01:26:50 02:47:55 36 00:01:35 00:44:19 00:46:54 01:31:12 22 04:56:52 00:43:28
11 106 fredrik gustafsson conti test team ck 00:32:16 25 00:01:37 01:17:18 01:18:46 02:36:04 15 00:01:22 00:42:38 00:42:25 01:25:03 12 04:36:19 00:22:56
9 31 Bjørnar Evensen BK Triathlon 00:26:17 5 00:01:40 01:15:11 01:15:51 02:31:02 9 00:01:13 00:43:51 00:44:52 01:28:42 17 04:28:51 00:15:27
999 57 Erik Nordlöf Set Sail IF 00:32:59 31 00:01:40 01:18:22 01:26:52 02:45:14 31 00:03:24 DNF
25 25 Mårten Dignell IK NocOut.se 00:35:19 44 00:01:44 01:20:38 01:24:12 02:44:50 30 00:00:50 00:44:42 00:45:34 01:30:16 19 04:52:57 00:39:33
28 14 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:34:40 41 00:01:44 01:18:48 01:22:09 02:40:57 23 00:01:14 00:45:29 00:49:33 01:35:01 28 04:53:34 00:40:10
39 61 Mathias Petersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:33:16 33 00:01:46 01:21:12 01:26:15 02:47:26 34 00:01:21 00:53:00 00:58:40 01:51:40 45 05:15:28 01:02:04
999 66 Joachim Sjögren Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:35:47 48 00:01:46 01:24:41 01:27:37 02:52:18 45 00:00:53 DNF
14 27 Tobias Edin Triathlon Väst 00:30:17 16 00:01:48 01:21:59 01:23:16 02:45:15 32 00:01:17 00:40:54 00:41:22 01:22:16 9 04:40:50 00:27:26
35 60 Henri Pesonen Triathlon Väst 00:32:23 26 00:01:48 01:24:05 01:27:48 02:51:53 44 00:01:21 00:50:04 00:51:52 01:41:56 37 05:09:20 00:55:56
36 12 Jonas Birgersson Triathlon Väst 00:35:59 49 00:01:49 01:25:57 01:30:15 02:56:11 52 00:01:27 00:46:52 00:52:14 01:39:06 33 05:14:29 01:01:05
47 54 Håkan Nilsson Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:37:08 52 00:01:49 01:23:28 01:28:20 02:51:48 43 00:01:59 00:58:38 01:05:06 02:03:44 52 05:36:25 01:23:01
21 47 Johannes Knoll IK Brand Karlskrona 00:33:17 34 00:01:50 01:18:54 01:23:42 02:42:36 27 00:00:53 00:44:33 00:47:11 01:31:43 23 04:50:18 00:36:54
27 498 Richard Bäckström Triathlon Väst 00:34:25 37 00:01:51 01:23:41 01:24:39 02:48:20 37 00:01:31 00:42:07 00:44:58 01:27:05 14 04:53:10 00:39:46
22 58 Markus Nymark Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:32:35 28 00:01:52 01:19:01 01:23:56 02:42:57 28 00:01:15 00:44:38 00:47:44 01:32:21 24 04:50:57 00:37:34
32 49 Fredrik Larsson Triathlon Väst 00:33:31 36 00:01:52 01:23:10 01:30:09 02:53:18 47 00:00:57 00:46:46 00:50:23 01:37:08 29 05:06:44 00:53:20
999 28 Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:27:44 11 00:01:55 DNF
49 62 Johan Rignäs Triathlon Väst 00:40:42 58 00:01:56 01:33:22 01:46:59 03:20:21 59 00:01:17 00:46:59 00:56:43 01:43:42 40 05:47:55 01:34:32
12 517 Ragnar Crona Triathlon Väst 00:32:45 29 00:01:57 01:20:33 01:20:20 02:40:53 22 00:01:05 00:40:14 00:40:45 01:20:58 6 04:37:37 00:24:13
44 19 Trond Berli Arendal Triathlon Norge 00:36:43 50 00:01:58 01:21:20 01:27:10 02:48:29 38 00:01:39 00:58:44 01:01:52 02:00:36 51 05:29:24 01:16:00
999 45 Leopold Kaftanski Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:55 30 00:02:04 01:16:09 01:23:20 02:39:29 17 00:01:31 DNF
45 65 Toke Seir Vejle IF 00:40:06 56 00:02:08 01:29:02 01:34:19 03:03:20 54 00:01:41 00:49:41 00:53:03 01:42:44 38 05:29:57 01:16:33
30 24 Tomas Carling Triathlon Syd 00:31:32 21 00:02:13 01:18:48 01:21:14 02:40:02 18 00:01:51 00:49:43 00:52:06 01:41:48 36 04:57:24 00:44:00
48 16 Marcus Aronsson AXA Sports club/Räddningstjänsten Gislaved-Gnosjö 00:42:18 61 00:02:21 01:29:23 01:36:53 03:06:16 55 00:01:04 00:53:15 00:54:24 01:47:39 42 05:39:36 01:26:12
42 41 Per Johansson Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 00:45:46 63 00:02:27 01:26:53 01:28:28 02:55:21 51 00:01:40 00:48:59 00:49:39 01:38:37 32 05:23:50 01:10:26
15 69 Johan Tärnhuvud Team Blekinge Löparförening 00:40:21 57 00:02:28 01:16:00 01:18:59 02:34:59 12 00:01:18 00:40:42 00:41:13 01:21:55 8 04:40:57 00:27:34
50 44 peter jörnebrant Team Kungälv IS 00:35:30 45 00:02:40 01:25:05 01:41:20 03:06:24 56 00:02:04 01:02:14 01:03:08 02:05:22 53 05:51:58 01:38:35
999 34 Nicklas Hansson Triathlon Väst 00:40:45 59 00:02:40 01:27:56 01:26:34 02:54:29 48 00:01:52 DNF
40 401 Erik Rosén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:35:16 43 00:02:41 01:20:58 01:33:35 02:54:33 49 00:01:35 00:52:15 00:50:58 01:43:13 39 05:17:15 01:03:51
43 46 gareth kelly Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 00:34:56 42 00:02:48 01:25:39 01:29:13 02:54:51 50 00:01:28 00:53:23 00:58:56 01:52:18 46 05:26:19 01:12:55
999 55 Robert Gustavsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:34:27 38 00:02:52 01:20:19 01:27:26 02:47:45 35 00:01:17 DNF
16 496 Alexander Flores Fredrikshof IF CK 00:30:08 15 00:02:59 01:19:29 01:21:02 02:40:30 21 00:01:14 00:42:10 00:45:31 01:27:41 15 04:42:31 00:29:08
46 48 Niklas Krysander Triathlon Syd 00:38:17 53 00:03:20 01:26:40 01:35:26 03:02:06 53 00:02:22 00:51:16 00:54:21 01:45:37 41 05:31:41 01:18:18
51 22 Rickard Blomqvist Solvikingarna 00:47:57 64 00:03:20 01:38:30 01:38:03 03:16:33 57 00:04:57 00:54:49 00:54:21 01:49:10 43 06:01:55 01:48:31
53 52 Olle Månsson Olle Månsson 00:44:34 62 00:04:00 01:47:19 01:54:24 03:41:43 61 00:02:37 00:58:31 01:00:55 01:59:26 50 06:32:18 02:18:54
52 63 Göran Roos Gränsvägen 13 Spånga 00:48:04 65 00:04:02 01:34:48 01:42:20 03:17:08 58 00:02:49 00:55:56 01:00:27 01:56:22 49 06:08:23 01:54:59
54 43 Fredrik Jörnebrant Team Kungälv IS 00:53:45 66 00:04:05 01:41:29 01:47:36 03:29:05 60 00:04:18 01:05:06 01:06:53 02:11:59 54 06:43:11 02:29:47

Tillbaka Tillbaka