Vätter Challenge Stafett SM/RM 2012-08-12

56 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Klubb Namn Sim Cykel Löpning Sträcktid Tid Totalt
Stafett Masters
1 Triathlon Väst Sofie Dovrén, 00:05:19 00:12:55 00:04:22 00:22:36 (1) 01:25:24
1 Torbjörn Wolffram 00:03:58 00:11:49 00:04:11 00:19:57 (1)
1 Katarina Åström 00:04:41 00:13:22 00:04:53 00:22:55 (2)
1 Lars Rosenkrantz 00:04:11 00:11:20 00:04:27 00:19:57 (1)
2 Väsby SS Triathlon Mia Fogel, 00:05:00 00:13:11 00:05:06 00:23:17 (2) 01:28:13
2 Johan Fogel 00:05:01 00:12:02 00:04:47 00:21:49 (4)
2 Anna Melinder 00:04:35 00:12:28 00:04:22 00:21:25 (1)
2 Björn Axelsson 00:04:51 00:12:39 00:04:14 00:21:43 (3)
3 Triathlon Väst Christina Björkqvist, 00:05:26 00:13:33 00:05:48 00:24:46 (4) 01:30:33
3 Torbjörn Malmgren 00:04:26 00:11:27 00:04:46 00:20:38 (2)
3 Lena Isgren 00:05:30 00:13:30 00:05:36 00:24:34 (3)
3 Teddy Andersson 00:04:35 00:11:14 00:04:48 00:20:36 (2)
4 Anderstorp OK Lotta Fällgren Lorentzon, 00:05:19 00:13:25 00:04:51 00:23:33 (3) 01:35:35
4 Lars Lydén 00:04:15 00:12:36 00:04:46 00:21:36 (3)
4 Veronica Adolfsson 00:06:52 00:15:24 00:05:07 00:27:21 (4)
4 Per Thunberg 00:05:29 00:12:58 00:04:41 00:23:06 (4)
Stafett senior
1 Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening Elisabeth Hökerberg, 0:04:21 0:11:23 0:04:15 0:19:58 (1) 1:18:42
1 Per Bergh 0:04:42 0:10:47 0:03:58 0:19:26 (2)
1 Cecilia Jessen 0:04:42 0:11:36 0:04:29 0:20:45 (1)
1 Björn Andersson 0:03:37 0:10:47 0:04:11 0:18:34 (1)
2 IF Mantra Sport Lovisa Hjalmarsson, 0:04:11 0:12:57 0:04:28 0:21:35 (2) 1:21:45
2 Stefan Andersen 0:03:39 0:10:19 0:03:49 0:17:47 (1)
2 Marika Wagner 0:04:42 0:12:09 0:04:57 0:21:47 (2)
2 Fredrik Swahn 0:05:23 0:11:19 0:03:57 0:20:38 (3)
3 Simklubben RAN Madelene Rydqvist, 0:04:02 0:13:14 0:04:39 0:21:54 (3) 1:26:55
3 Emil Johansson 0:04:22 0:11:32 0:04:01 0:19:53 (4)
3 Angela Fox 0:04:21 0:13:18 0:05:40 0:23:18 (4)
3 Kari Aho 0:04:50 0:12:16 0:04:47 0:21:52 (6)
4 Triathlon Väst Emma Malmberg, 0:05:04 0:13:59 0:04:57 0:23:59 (6) 1:28:50
4 Henrik Holmén 0:04:34 0:11:50 0:04:21 0:20:45 (6)
4 Caroline Filipsson 0:05:23 0:12:38 0:05:05 0:23:05 (3)
4 Henri Pesonen 0:04:22 0:12:17 0:04:25 0:21:03 (4)
5 Triathlon Väst Katarina Åström, 0:05:16 0:12:54 0:04:18 0:22:26 (4) 1:29:06
5 Jonas Larsson 0:04:30 0:11:24 0:04:16 0:20:09 (5)
5 Annette Lunde 0:05:53 0:13:46 0:05:08 0:24:46 (5)
5 Jeppe Svensson 0:05:19 0:11:58 0:04:30 0:21:46 (5)
6 Triathlon Väst Sofia Holmén, 0:05:05 0:14:49 0:05:25 0:25:17 (7) 1:29:22
6 Thobias Lindqvist 0:04:00 0:11:17 0:04:12 0:19:28 (3)
6 Caroline Andreasson 0:06:58 0:13:29 0:04:56 0:25:22 (8)
6 Fredrik Bäckström 0:04:09 0:11:05 0:04:03 0:19:17 (2)
7 Simklubben RAN Frida Persson, 0:04:13 0:14:02 0:05:35 0:23:50 (5) 1:34:06
7 Oscar Olofsson 0:04:10 0:13:26 0:04:46 0:22:21 (7)
7 Marzia Cescon 0:06:22 0:13:18 0:05:12 0:24:51 (6)
7 Riccardo Cescon 0:04:27 0:13:22 0:05:19 0:23:06 (7)
8 Simklubben RAN Una Finnman, 0:04:54 0:14:54 0:07:12 0:26:59 (8) 1:44:06
8 Matthew McNutt 0:05:11 0:16:36 0:05:48 0:27:34 (8)
8 Angelina Righult 0:04:52 0:14:38 0:05:38 0:25:07 (7)
8 Nils Franzen 0:06:50 0:12:30 0:05:07 0:24:26 (8)
Stafett senior Utom tävlan
1 Nässjö SLS Triathlon Marie Carlsson, 0:03:53 0:12:40 0:04:38 0:21:11 (1) 1:22:49
1 Martin Magnusson 0:03:42 0:10:34 0:04:57 0:19:13 (1)
1 Malin Cederberg 0:04:05 0:12:44 0:04:42 0:21:30 (1)
1 Rasmus Andersson 0:04:24 0:12:02 0:04:32 0:20:57 (1)
2 Simklubben RAN Linda Jönsson, 0:04:10 0:13:48 0:05:36 0:23:33 (2) 1:39:02
2 Johan Sarwe
2 Lena Isaksson
2 Peter Johansson 0:04:51 0:15:16 0:06:10 0:26:17 (2)

Tillbaka Tillbaka