Arvika Enervit Triathlon Motion/Ungdom 2012-07-21

147 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb Simning Pl_Sim Växling1 Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Varv4 Cykel Pl_Cyk Växling2 Löpning Pl_Löp Sluttid Diff Anm
Damer/Flickor Motion
1 Hanna Karlsson Arvika IS 00:10:05 15 00:01:13 00:17:58 00:17:22 00:35:19 1 00:00:50 00:21:43 1 01:09:07
2 Lisa Lokkin Set Sail fitness IF 00:09:06 8 00:01:43 00:18:24 00:18:42 00:37:05 8 00:00:33 00:22:11 4 01:10:37 00:01:31
3 Carina Forsberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:42 2 00:01:10 00:18:08 00:17:53 00:36:00 4 00:01:07 00:24:41 9 01:10:38 00:01:31
4 Camilla Holgersson Arvika Basket 00:10:31 18 00:01:00 00:19:06 00:18:47 00:37:52 13 00:01:10 00:21:46 2 01:12:18 00:03:11
5 Elin Olsson Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:08:39 4 00:01:29 00:19:37 00:19:15 00:38:51 14 00:00:32 00:23:28 5 01:12:58 00:03:52
6 Malin Agestam Östersunds CK 00:08:56 6 00:01:56 00:18:37 00:18:30 00:37:06 9 00:00:56 00:24:34 8 01:13:26 00:04:19
7 Linda Persson Arvika IS 00:10:43 20 00:01:16 00:18:10 00:17:33 00:35:43 2 00:00:54 00:24:53 10 01:13:27 00:04:20
8 Jenny Nilsson Åmotfors IF 00:10:55 25 00:00:57 00:18:44 00:18:45 00:37:28 12 00:00:54 00:24:29 7 01:14:43 00:05:36
9 Sofia Finnkvist Team Set sail women 00:10:45 21 00:01:35 00:20:04 00:19:22 00:39:26 18 00:01:16 00:22:11 3 01:15:10 00:06:03
10 Johanna Raatikainen Kinna 00:10:28 16 00:01:13 00:18:36 00:18:18 00:36:53 7 00:00:52 00:25:49 14 01:15:14 00:06:07
11 Anna-Karin Andrén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:09:34 12 00:01:15 00:19:37 00:19:25 00:39:02 15 00:01:00 00:24:28 6 01:15:16 00:06:10
12 Linda Wall I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:26 10 00:01:56 00:18:06 00:18:27 00:36:32 5 00:01:11 00:27:20 20 01:16:24 00:07:17
13 Matilda Karlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:07:39 1 00:01:21 00:18:58 00:18:28 00:37:25 11 00:01:11 00:30:08 27 01:17:43 00:08:36
14 Monica Tiger Karlskoga löp och cykelklubb 00:09:23 9 00:01:46 00:18:05 00:18:44 00:36:48 6 00:01:14 00:28:36 24 01:17:44 00:08:37
15 Sara Bohlin Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:10:39 19 00:02:30 00:19:50 00:19:34 00:39:24 17 00:00:39 00:24:58 11 01:18:07 00:09:01
16 Maria Jacobsson Volvo 00:09:56 13 00:01:23 00:19:39 00:19:31 00:39:10 16 00:01:15 00:26:30 17 01:18:11 00:09:04
17 Hilde Bolstad Glåmdal sk 00:10:52 22 00:01:36 00:18:51 00:18:18 00:37:08 10 00:00:51 00:28:32 23 01:18:57 00:09:50
18 Johanna Wallgren Set sail women 00:09:26 11 00:01:27 00:20:31 00:20:22 00:40:52 23 00:01:14 00:26:10 16 01:19:08 00:10:01
19 Anneli Östlund IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:08:54 5 00:01:54 00:20:31 00:20:26 00:40:56 24 00:01:14 00:26:44 18 01:19:41 00:10:35
20 Karin Klarström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:10:00 14 00:02:07 00:20:13 00:19:55 00:40:07 20 00:01:04 00:26:52 19 01:20:08 00:11:01
21 Ulrika Levin Set Sail Fitness Women 00:08:15 3 00:01:50 00:19:52 00:19:38 00:39:30 19 00:01:09 00:30:25 28 01:21:07 00:12:00
22 Anna Sundblad 00:12:17 30 00:02:10 00:20:54 00:19:52 00:40:46 22 00:01:14 00:24:58 12 01:21:24 00:12:17
23 Lina Mattisson Volvo 00:10:56 26 00:01:22 00:20:21 00:20:12 00:40:33 21 00:01:02 00:27:44 21 01:21:35 00:12:28
24 Caroline Högdahl Set Sail Fitness IF 00:11:05 28 00:01:54 00:21:05 00:20:58 00:42:02 27 00:00:58 00:25:39 13 01:21:36 00:12:29
25 Liz Rogell Set sail Fitness 00:10:54 23 00:01:41 00:21:29 00:20:52 00:42:21 28 00:01:04 00:26:09 15 01:22:07 00:13:00
26 Anna-Karin Persman Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:09:01 7 00:02:30 00:20:58 00:20:59 00:41:57 25 00:01:30 00:28:17 22 01:23:13 00:14:06
27 Linda Östensson Hedemora Endurance Club 00:11:12 29 00:01:24 00:21:02 00:20:57 00:41:59 26 00:00:42 00:30:08 26 01:25:23 00:16:16
28 Jeanette Evensson Arvika 00:11:05 27 00:01:24 00:22:09 00:22:03 00:44:11 29 00:00:48 00:30:27 29 01:27:53 00:18:46
29 Elin Dahlin 00:12:46 34 00:01:28 00:22:32 00:22:02 00:44:33 30 00:01:03 00:29:44 25 01:29:32 00:20:25
30 Nina Smidvik Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:10:55 24 00:03:10 00:23:56 00:23:24 00:47:19 33 00:01:13 00:31:58 31 01:34:33 00:25:26
31 Natalie Olinder Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:12:56 35 00:01:34 00:24:13 00:24:29 00:48:42 35 00:01:21 00:30:49 30 01:35:20 00:26:13
32 Caroline Sjöstedt Set Sail Fitness IF 00:12:26 31 00:02:03 00:23:24 00:22:41 00:46:05 31 00:01:12 00:33:49 33 01:35:33 00:26:26
33 Christina Mørland setsailfitness 00:12:26 32 00:02:02 00:23:27 00:22:40 00:46:07 32 00:01:11 00:33:49 34 01:35:33 00:26:26
34 Camillla Ericsson Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:12:44 33 00:02:51 00:24:37 00:23:32 00:48:08 34 00:00:52 00:33:23 32 01:37:56 00:28:49
999 Line Nordlöf Set Sail Fitness Women 00:10:31 17 00:01:08 00:17:29 00:18:29 00:35:58 3 00:00:59 DNF
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 Lena Ström IK NocOut.se 00:31:14 2 00:02:06 00:18:26 00:17:44 00:17:37 00:18:05 01:11:51 2 00:01:12 00:44:40 1 02:31:02
2 Elin Floresjö Nordic Paper Bäckhammar 00:31:05 1 00:03:05 00:18:23 00:17:57 00:18:14 00:18:43 01:13:16 3 00:02:02 00:47:02 5 02:36:28 00:05:26
3 Jessica Brännkärr Dala-Järna 00:33:07 5 00:01:34 00:19:24 00:18:53 00:19:25 00:19:35 01:17:17 4 00:01:15 00:46:44 4 02:39:55 00:08:53
4 Linda Hjälmered Triathlon Väst 00:40:27 12 00:01:31 00:18:16 00:17:38 00:17:45 00:17:38 01:11:15 1 00:02:08 00:46:15 3 02:41:34 00:10:32
5 Kine Askim Oslofjord triatlon 00:33:14 6 00:01:20 00:19:18 00:19:18 00:19:38 00:19:18 01:17:31 5 00:01:17 00:48:16 6 02:41:36 00:10:34
6 Ann-Sofie Forsmark 00:32:17 3 00:01:55 00:20:04 00:19:15 00:19:31 00:19:37 01:18:25 6 00:01:53 00:48:37 7 02:43:05 00:12:03
7 Helene Lesund Oslofjord Triatlon 00:36:07 10 00:02:17 00:20:39 00:19:51 00:19:49 00:21:09 01:21:27 10 00:01:00 00:45:30 2 02:46:19 00:15:17
8 Sara Sundin I2 IF Karlstad 00:35:56 9 00:02:51 00:20:18 00:20:11 00:19:45 00:19:08 01:19:19 7 00:01:36 00:50:29 11 02:50:10 00:19:08
9 Andrea Franzén Lactat3 Sportklubb 00:36:28 11 00:02:44 00:20:02 00:19:32 00:20:03 00:20:44 01:20:21 8 00:01:26 00:49:37 9 02:50:34 00:19:32
10 Annelie Dammander AXA Sports Club 00:32:28 4 00:03:19 00:20:17 00:20:19 00:19:56 00:20:09 01:20:40 9 00:01:56 00:52:33 12 02:50:54 00:19:52
11 Marie Ottosson Hanoi Warriors 00:35:18 8 00:02:34 00:22:50 00:21:51 00:21:53 00:22:04 01:28:35 11 00:01:25 00:49:18 8 02:57:08 00:26:06
12 Annelie Ståhl Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:03 7 00:02:07 00:22:31 00:22:00 00:22:25 00:22:42 01:29:36 12 00:01:59 00:49:48 10 02:57:31 00:26:29
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Pamela Beyermann Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:06:58 1 00:00:58 00:19:06 00:19:04 00:38:09 1 00:00:37 00:30:58 2 01:17:37
2 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:09:54 2 00:01:18 00:21:43 00:23:17 00:44:59 2 00:01:01 00:24:59 1 01:22:10 00:04:33
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 Malin Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 00:11:00 2 00:00:43 00:17:31 00:17:29 00:35:00 2 00:00:53 00:23:33 3 01:11:07
2 Marie Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:10:39 1 00:00:52 00:17:44 00:20:35 00:38:19 3 00:00:50 00:22:10 1 01:12:49 00:01:42
3 Sigrid B. Kleveland Lillehammer CK 00:14:30 3 00:00:41 00:17:39 00:17:18 00:34:57 1 00:00:38 00:22:13 2 01:12:57 00:01:50
Herrar/Pojkar Motion
1 Lars Gustafsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:23 3 00:01:23 00:16:09 00:15:43 00:31:52 3 00:00:52 00:20:46 6 01:02:13
2 Emil Svensson Set Sail IF / KMS 00:08:14 10 00:01:17 00:17:26 00:16:47 00:34:12 12 00:00:48 00:18:43 1 01:03:12 00:00:59
3 Johan Nilsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:17 2 00:01:02 00:16:49 00:16:35 00:33:23 8 00:01:07 00:21:00 8 01:03:47 00:01:34
4 Lars Ekblom I 2 IF Karlstad 00:07:35 6 00:01:53 00:16:52 00:16:51 00:33:42 10 00:01:00 00:19:48 2 01:03:55 00:01:42
5 Viktor Kolberg Team in i Dimman 00:07:29 5 00:01:56 00:16:51 00:16:27 00:33:18 7 00:00:46 00:20:32 5 01:04:00 00:01:47
6 Terje Amundson Glåmdal sk 00:08:58 13 00:01:32 00:15:36 00:15:34 00:31:09 1 00:00:57 00:21:35 11 01:04:08 00:01:55
7 Peter Åman IF Linnéa löpning 00:09:12 15 00:01:15 00:15:41 00:15:53 00:31:33 2 00:00:58 00:21:46 13 01:04:41 00:02:28
8 Johan Kristoffersson Set Sail IF / KMS 00:08:45 12 00:01:07 00:16:45 00:16:25 00:33:09 6 00:00:53 00:21:07 9 01:04:59 00:02:46
9 Dennis Andersson Karlstad 00:08:29 11 00:01:50 00:16:43 00:16:04 00:32:46 4 00:01:06 00:22:54 18 01:07:04 00:04:51
10 Lars Hanson 00:07:28 4 00:01:15 00:17:59 00:16:54 00:34:52 14 00:00:43 00:23:13 20 01:07:29 00:05:16
11 Niclas Malmbom Set Sail IF 00:11:00 31 00:01:07 00:16:41 00:17:06 00:33:46 11 00:00:49 00:20:50 7 01:07:30 00:05:17
12 Linus Sellvén 00:07:47 8 00:01:08 00:18:04 00:17:29 00:35:33 18 00:00:51 00:22:26 16 01:07:42 00:05:29
13 Patrik Grundel Arvika 00:10:08 24 00:01:57 00:16:45 00:16:55 00:33:39 9 00:01:02 00:21:31 10 01:08:16 00:06:03
14 Jonas Bäckman Rackstad Bygg o Mat 00:10:08 23 00:01:16 00:17:45 00:17:34 00:35:18 17 00:00:46 00:21:40 12 01:09:06 00:06:53
15 Björn Gustavsson Karlstad simsällskap 00:06:49 1 00:01:22 00:18:37 00:17:36 00:36:12 21 00:00:49 00:24:07 24 01:09:17 00:07:04
16 Erik Sundström Rackstad Bygg o Mat 00:09:26 18 00:01:36 00:17:50 00:17:25 00:35:14 16 00:00:59 00:22:08 15 01:09:22 00:07:09
17 Jörgen Olofsson Skärmnäs Runners 00:09:41 21 00:02:22 00:18:26 00:18:36 00:37:02 26 00:00:41 00:19:48 3 01:09:32 00:07:19
18 Thomas Parklund Solsta CK 00:10:11 25 00:01:44 00:16:45 00:16:13 00:32:57 5 00:01:06 00:24:40 25 01:10:36 00:08:23
19 Karl-Oskar Danielsson Hedemora Endurance Club 00:07:36 7 00:01:41 00:18:29 00:17:51 00:36:20 23 00:01:11 00:23:52 22 01:10:37 00:08:24
20 Baard Olav Jensen Lillehammer CK 00:08:08 9 00:01:16 00:18:14 00:17:53 00:36:07 20 00:01:09 00:25:24 28 01:12:01 00:09:48
21 Mikael Wikman Arvika IS 00:11:09 33 00:01:18 00:18:55 00:18:04 00:36:58 25 00:01:03 00:21:49 14 01:12:14 00:10:01
22 Håke Karlsson Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:09:38 20 00:02:04 00:18:00 00:17:44 00:35:43 19 00:01:11 00:24:01 23 01:12:34 00:10:21
23 Simon Lindqvist Karlstad 00:11:10 34 00:02:23 00:18:57 00:18:13 00:37:10 28 00:01:31 00:20:31 4 01:12:44 00:10:31
24 Carl-Ola Danielsson FK Spänst 00:09:35 19 00:01:20 00:18:32 00:18:34 00:37:05 27 00:01:31 00:25:19 27 01:14:49 00:12:36
25 Rene Mirus Kalmar 00:10:29 26 00:01:32 00:18:08 00:18:11 00:36:19 22 00:01:01 00:26:57 32 01:16:16 00:14:03
26 Mattias Karlsson Arvika 00:11:04 32 00:02:18 00:19:51 00:19:28 00:39:18 32 00:01:30 00:23:13 21 01:17:22 00:15:09
27 Peter Jordansson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:18 17 00:01:56 00:17:39 00:17:14 00:34:53 15 00:01:26 00:30:16 35 01:17:47 00:15:34
28 Torbjörn Karlsson Karlstad 00:09:12 16 00:01:17 00:20:05 00:19:26 00:39:30 33 00:01:09 00:27:04 33 01:18:11 00:15:58
29 Öivind Eriksen Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:11:21 35 00:02:27 00:19:07 00:19:21 00:38:27 29 00:01:21 00:25:03 26 01:18:37 00:16:24
30 Erik Danielsson 00:10:52 30 00:02:12 00:21:33 00:20:43 00:42:15 36 00:00:45 00:22:34 17 01:18:37 00:16:24
31 Peter Lundin AXA Sports Club 00:10:29 27 00:01:29 00:21:37 00:21:29 00:43:06 37 00:01:17 00:23:06 19 01:19:24 00:17:11
32 Henrik Ankarsund I 2 IF Karlstad 00:09:01 14 00:01:16 00:17:25 00:17:06 00:34:31 13 00:01:29 00:34:09 36 01:20:24 00:18:11
33 Michael Bergström Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:10:35 28 00:02:53 00:19:49 00:19:08 00:38:57 30 00:01:18 00:26:47 31 01:20:28 00:18:15
34 magnus mossberg farsta 00:12:13 37 00:02:38 00:19:54 00:19:16 00:39:09 31 00:01:25 00:27:05 34 01:22:29 00:20:16
35 Ulf Jonsson Arvika 00:10:47 29 00:02:36 00:21:11 00:20:01 00:41:11 35 00:02:09 00:26:43 30 01:23:24 00:21:11
36 Krister Skoglund Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:58 36 00:03:54 00:20:06 00:19:29 00:39:34 34 00:01:58 00:26:40 29 01:24:03 00:21:50
999 Manfred Tilge Hälsokompaniet Arvika 00:15:28 38 00:05:27 01:12:54 38 DNF
999 Anders Solvin IFK Ås 00:10:00 22 00:01:15 00:18:25 00:18:00 00:36:24 24 00:00:35 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 Per Oivind Alvim Team Alvim / Smaalenene SK 00:26:14 8 00:01:08 00:15:07 00:14:31 00:14:31 00:14:29 00:58:37 1 00:00:30 00:35:42 3 02:02:09
2 Nicklas Larsson IK Trasten 00:27:04 15 00:00:58 00:15:38 00:15:12 00:15:22 00:15:22 01:01:33 2 00:00:39 00:34:45 1 02:04:57 00:02:48
3 Emil Dansk Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:20:05 1 00:00:45 00:16:36 00:15:50 00:16:01 00:16:40 01:05:06 9 00:00:34 00:39:36 12 02:06:03 00:03:54
4 Erik Nordlöf Set Sail IF 00:25:36 5 00:01:23 00:15:31 00:15:22 00:15:34 00:15:43 01:02:08 3 00:00:47 00:38:18 7 02:08:11 00:06:02
5 Riccard Andersson Triathlon Syd 00:24:59 4 00:01:35 00:16:48 00:16:32 00:16:30 00:16:22 01:06:12 12 00:01:17 00:36:35 4 02:10:36 00:08:27
6 Joacim Rangedahl I 2 IF Karlstad 00:22:12 2 00:01:09 00:16:51 00:16:07 00:16:17 00:16:30 01:05:44 10 00:00:48 00:41:08 19 02:10:59 00:08:50
7 Erik Rosén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:28:03 19 00:01:21 00:16:27 00:16:05 00:15:54 00:15:50 01:04:14 7 00:00:43 00:37:06 5 02:11:26 00:09:17
8 Peter Andrén Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:26:09 7 00:01:31 00:16:31 00:16:28 00:16:28 00:16:23 01:05:48 11 00:00:38 00:38:42 9 02:12:46 00:10:37
9 Thomas Andresen Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb 00:26:48 11 00:01:17 00:15:45 00:15:49 00:16:01 00:16:03 01:03:36 6 00:00:49 00:40:57 18 02:13:26 00:11:17
10 Danny Hallmén Örebro AIK 00:26:26 9 00:01:13 00:16:57 00:16:45 00:16:51 00:17:04 01:07:35 19 00:00:57 00:38:36 8 02:14:45 00:12:36
11 Magnus Myhrborg 00:27:54 18 00:01:36 00:17:09 00:16:44 00:17:01 00:17:22 01:08:15 24 00:01:09 00:37:14 6 02:16:06 00:13:57
12 Arne Lunde 00:27:21 16 00:01:07 00:16:25 00:16:09 00:15:56 00:18:41 01:07:09 17 00:01:02 00:41:58 21 02:18:36 00:16:27
13 Ole Petter Vibekken Glåmdal sk 00:35:02 42 00:00:57 00:16:11 00:15:41 00:15:36 00:16:02 01:03:29 5 00:00:33 00:39:38 13 02:19:37 00:17:29
14 Jan Lindell I 2 IF Karlstad 00:24:25 3 00:01:27 00:17:12 00:16:43 00:16:54 00:16:58 01:07:45 20 00:00:50 00:45:29 31 02:19:53 00:17:44
15 Lennart Peterson TSOK Triathlon 00:28:16 20 00:01:32 00:16:41 00:15:57 00:16:09 00:16:16 01:05:02 8 00:01:08 00:44:01 27 02:19:58 00:17:49
16 stefan guttman Arvika is 00:28:24 21 00:01:51 00:16:48 00:16:14 00:16:22 00:17:00 01:06:23 14 00:00:55 00:42:29 23 02:20:01 00:17:52
17 Andreas Kandre Triathlon Väst 00:30:01 27 00:01:37 00:17:45 00:17:26 00:16:51 00:16:49 01:08:50 25 00:00:58 00:39:03 11 02:20:27 00:18:18
18 Stijn Gerritsen Østmarka Triathlon 00:28:36 22 00:01:56 00:17:12 00:16:54 00:17:03 00:17:01 01:08:10 23 00:01:05 00:40:50 17 02:20:34 00:18:26
19 Richard Richardsen Västerås 00:31:06 31 00:02:16 00:17:38 00:17:27 00:17:49 00:17:56 01:10:49 30 00:01:01 00:35:34 2 02:20:43 00:18:34
20 Rikard Ericson IK NocOut.se 00:34:03 38 00:02:52 00:15:51 00:15:27 00:15:38 00:15:54 01:02:49 4 00:01:18 00:39:48 14 02:20:48 00:18:39
21 Mattias Bylerius Triathlon Väst 00:29:36 26 00:01:38 00:18:07 00:17:26 00:17:10 00:16:52 01:09:33 27 00:01:08 00:40:00 15 02:21:53 00:19:44
22 Arthur Kron Triathlon Väst 00:29:32 25 00:01:54 00:18:02 00:17:52 00:17:24 00:17:33 01:10:50 31 00:01:04 00:38:58 10 02:22:17 00:20:08
23 Henrik Hjalmarsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:26:54 13 00:01:16 00:17:03 00:16:49 00:16:57 00:17:01 01:07:48 21 00:01:10 00:46:19 33 02:23:26 00:21:17
24 Jens Mårtensson Team Racerdepån 00:32:21 35 00:01:44 00:17:04 00:16:23 00:16:35 00:16:58 01:07:00 15 00:01:06 00:42:27 22 02:24:35 00:22:26
25 Mattias Åberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:26:59 14 00:01:46 00:17:28 00:17:24 00:17:51 00:18:05 01:10:47 29 00:00:52 00:44:28 29 02:24:50 00:22:41
26 Alexander Lindgren I 2 IF Karlstad 00:31:04 30 00:01:37 00:18:02 00:17:31 00:17:45 00:17:08 01:10:25 28 00:01:08 00:42:50 24 02:27:02 00:24:53
27 Rolf M. Bakken Østmarka Triathlon 00:31:24 33 00:00:55 00:18:15 00:17:36 00:17:32 00:17:48 01:11:08 33 00:00:44 00:43:47 26 02:27:56 00:25:48
28 Willliam Rosenström Stockholm 00:27:22 17 00:01:21 00:17:24 00:17:12 00:16:46 00:16:37 01:07:57 22 00:01:19 00:50:01 42 02:27:58 00:25:49
29 Christian Hesbøl Bakken Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb 00:26:43 10 00:00:49 00:18:32 00:17:51 00:18:14 00:18:44 01:13:19 38 00:00:45 00:48:04 37 02:29:37 00:27:28
30 Arne Jørgen Arnesen Vaaler IF 00:34:12 39 00:01:49 00:17:15 00:16:44 00:16:41 00:16:27 01:07:05 16 00:01:16 00:45:18 30 02:29:39 00:27:30
31 David Wilhelmsson Arvika IS 00:26:49 12 00:01:15 00:17:14 00:17:24 00:17:06 00:17:33 01:09:16 26 00:01:06 00:52:09 44 02:30:33 00:28:24
32 Anders Wilhelmsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:32:46 36 00:01:26 00:18:12 00:17:42 00:17:38 00:17:50 01:11:20 34 00:01:11 00:44:27 28 02:31:09 00:29:00
33 Tony Olaussen Stockholm City Triathlon 00:25:57 6 00:01:36 00:18:19 00:18:27 00:19:25 00:18:58 01:15:07 43 00:01:13 00:47:19 35 02:31:11 00:29:02
34 Christian Nilsson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:30:45 29 00:01:35 00:18:34 00:18:10 00:17:46 00:17:58 01:12:27 36 00:01:12 00:46:27 34 02:32:25 00:30:16
35 Tommy Hagström I 2 IF Karlstad 00:29:20 23 00:01:07 00:18:36 00:17:48 00:17:08 00:17:33 01:11:04 32 00:01:04 00:50:24 43 02:32:57 00:30:48
36 Robin Bohlin 00:37:22 48 00:01:55 00:18:10 00:17:45 00:17:46 00:17:52 01:11:32 35 00:01:16 00:41:34 20 02:33:38 00:31:29
37 Björn Tryggve Haugen Odal Triatlon 00:29:26 24 00:01:49 00:17:06 00:16:40 00:16:47 00:17:02 01:07:34 18 00:01:16 00:53:50 46 02:33:54 00:31:45
38 Roger Elimä Örebro AIK 00:35:35 43 00:02:49 00:18:33 00:18:27 00:18:02 00:18:47 01:13:47 40 00:01:30 00:40:17 16 02:33:55 00:31:46
39 Mats Hedlund CSK Ludvika 00:37:15 47 00:01:53 00:18:50 00:17:57 00:17:54 00:17:52 01:12:32 37 00:01:25 00:43:35 25 02:36:37 00:34:28
40 Jörgen Hedlund Ljusdal CK 00:31:15 32 00:01:32 00:18:31 00:18:02 00:18:26 00:18:47 01:13:45 39 00:01:44 00:48:41 39 02:36:55 00:34:46
41 ottar Krogh Skiptvet i l 00:38:27 49 00:02:10 00:16:32 00:16:24 00:16:25 00:16:58 01:06:17 13 00:02:11 00:49:21 41 02:38:25 00:36:16
42 Øystein Fotland Oslofjord triatlon 00:36:42 45 00:02:29 00:18:43 00:18:42 00:18:07 00:18:31 01:14:02 41 00:01:50 00:46:02 32 02:41:03 00:38:54
43 shane lewis växjö 00:34:33 40 00:02:54 00:19:55 00:19:07 00:19:05 00:19:06 01:17:12 46 00:00:53 00:49:11 40 02:44:40 00:42:31
44 Carl-Henrik Ottosson Hanoi Warriors 00:30:18 28 00:03:08 00:20:34 00:20:05 00:21:40 00:20:22 01:22:40 51 00:02:23 00:47:25 36 02:45:52 00:43:43
45 Magnus Sjöström Class gym Mora 00:40:20 51 00:02:22 00:18:52 00:19:08 00:19:32 00:18:59 01:16:29 45 00:01:31 00:48:37 38 02:49:17 00:47:08
46 Lennart Tång Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:34:00 37 00:02:39 00:19:30 00:18:43 00:18:41 00:19:14 01:16:06 44 00:01:41 00:55:18 49 02:49:43 00:47:34
47 Pär Eriksson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:34:57 41 00:03:24 00:19:04 00:18:38 00:18:30 00:18:34 01:14:45 42 00:01:38 00:55:55 50 02:50:37 00:48:28
48 Bo Persson I 2 IF Karlstad 00:32:12 34 00:03:17 00:19:40 00:19:46 00:20:15 00:20:43 01:20:22 48 00:02:17 00:54:09 47 02:52:16 00:50:07
49 Stefan Söderberg 00:36:58 46 00:02:11 00:20:00 00:19:32 00:20:03 00:20:46 01:20:21 47 00:01:41 00:54:38 48 02:55:47 00:53:38
50 Robert Biro Västerås 00:36:32 44 00:02:16 00:20:26 00:19:29 00:20:15 00:22:16 01:22:25 50 00:01:00 00:56:06 51 02:58:18 00:56:09
51 Erik Richardsen 00:38:46 50 00:04:22 00:21:05 00:20:02 00:19:47 00:19:55 01:20:47 49 00:02:22 00:53:00 45 02:59:14 00:57:05
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Simon Kolberg Team In i Dimman 00:09:14 1 00:03:04 00:19:03 00:18:32 00:37:35 1 00:00:43 00:21:56 1 01:12:29
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 Gabriel Sandör Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:10:55 1 00:01:01 00:15:43 00:15:17 00:30:59 1 00:00:42 00:18:02 1 01:01:37
2 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar Running Club 00:11:35 3 00:00:46 00:16:04 00:15:44 00:31:47 4 00:00:32 00:18:51 2 01:03:29 00:01:53
3 Dennis Ullen Västerås Simsällskap 00:11:09 2 00:00:44 00:16:02 00:15:33 00:31:35 2 00:00:35 00:20:22 3 01:04:23 00:02:47
4 Adam Nilsfors Kalmar Running Club 00:11:38 4 00:00:45 00:16:11 00:15:34 00:31:44 3 00:00:46 00:21:40 4 01:06:31 00:04:54
5 Axel Ek IK Trasten 00:12:32 5 00:01:00 00:17:49 00:16:59 00:34:47 5 00:01:01 00:23:25 5 01:12:42 00:11:06

Tillbaka Tillbaka