AXA Malmö Triathlon 2012-08-05

460 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Simning Vx1 Cykel   Vx2 Löpning Totalt
Damer Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
2 Lilja Tina Frostamultisport 29:44:00 01:36 01:08:56 01:26 00:48:57 02:30:37
3 Lundgren Nina Halmstad Triathleterna 29:07:00 02:10 01:11:07 01:38 00:51:09 02:35:09
1 Gadd Viktoria Simklubben RAN 22:21 01:52 01:13:21 01:29 00:46:45 02:25:46
Damer Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 Araskog Anna Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 30:10:00 01:10 01:06:52 01:18 00:46:08 02:25:36
2 Johansson Madeleine Alingsås Triathlonklubb 28:04:00 01:17 01:07:50 01:28 00:48:52 02:27:27
3 Berglund Ulrika 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 31:07:00 01:57 01:16:06 01:49 00:49:52 02:40:50
Damer Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Dahlqvist Jona Heleneholms IF Tri Team 27:17:00 01:15 01:06:08 01:17 00:46:52 02:22:47
3 Tufvesson Ann-Sofie Sjöbo Simsällskap 31:35:00 02:03 01:16:37 02:26 00:57:08 02:49:47
2 Slokenbergs Maira Väsby SS Triathlon 35:43:00 01:47 01:17:42 01:50 00:48:55 02:45:55
Damer Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Svensson Inger 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 34:40:00 02:25 01:22:15 02:22 00:54:20 02:56:01
Damer Olympisk distans Motion
999 Ortman Karin 29:56:00 DNF
2 Hjelm Eleonor Göteborgs Skidklubb 30:40:00 01:54 01:09:10 01:31 00:42:00 02:25:13
3 Asp Sara Heleneholms IF Tri Team 28:22:00 02:10 01:12:14 01:47 00:43:05 02:27:36
1 jensen mette Fitnessdk 22:08 01:33 01:12:17 01:29 00:44:31 02:21:56
6 Larsson Isabelle Triathlon Väst 34:08:00 01:23 01:13:46 01:31 00:46:02 02:36:47
14 Andersson Cecilia Lammhult Cyklisterna 33:20:00 02:25 01:14:09 02:28 00:54:17 02:46:38
15 Hägglund Frida Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna 31:58:00 02:34 01:14:59 02:29 00:55:23 02:47:22
9 Altarac Nina Malmö 28:10:00 02:31 01:15:13 01:54 00:53:11 02:40:58
21 Egonsson Tina Triathlon Syd 36:11:00 01:30 01:15:41 02:00 01:02:55 02:58:16
11 Hermansson Julia Malmö 35:50:00 02:59 01:15:48 02:53 00:45:26 02:42:54
10 Askvig Iben Karlslunde Tri. Danmark 31:23:00 02:57 01:16:19 02:12 00:49:46 02:42:35
4 Stripple Gunilla Lund 25:46:00 02:49 01:16:25 01:45 00:45:11 02:31:54
5 Blomqvist Maria Triathlon Väst 26:33:00 02:05 01:16:38 01:49 00:48:20 02:35:22
7 Uldall-Jörgensen Annette Triathlon Syd 30:44:00 01:40 01:16:56 01:31 00:46:32 02:37:22
8 Lundquist Julia Glasriket RC 30:33:00 01:48 01:17:42 01:46 00:46:18 02:38:05
18 Kaufmann Tanja Team Plastcom 37:05:00 01:47 01:17:47 05:27 00:54:02 02:56:07
24 Jeanbart Laura Tri Team Pully 35:57:00 02:42 01:17:55 02:31 01:00:50 02:59:53
25 Sedira Monika Triathlon Syd 33:55:00 01:57 01:18:10 02:11 01:05:26 03:01:37
20 Silfverberg Karolina Yif 34:09:00 02:52 01:18:21 03:43 00:58:40 02:57:42
22 Hagström Caroline 35:45:00 02:48 01:18:27 02:10 00:59:43 02:58:51
13 Möller Eva 24:46:00 03:10 01:18:56 02:22 00:57:13 02:46:26
12 Andersson Mari-Louis 25:30:00 02:06 01:19:48 01:45 00:54:25 02:43:31
16 Olofsson Sofia 25:05:00 02:33 01:20:45 02:45 00:59:20 02:50:26
23 Edström Cecilia Glommersträsk 40:08:00 03:00 01:20:55 02:23 00:52:44 02:59:08
19 Söderström Åsa 38:23:00 03:29 01:22:26 01:12 00:52:03 02:57:32
17 Börje Vendel Paula Heleneholms IF Tri Team 32:31:00 01:51 01:23:28 01:49 00:56:24 02:56:02
26 Lasson Pia Ystad 40:29:00 03:34 01:26:23 02:22 00:52:17 03:05:03
27 Sonesson Sara Limhamn 44:44:00 02:52 01:27:07 01:28 00:48:58 03:05:07
28 Johnson Candy 39:26:00 04:34 01:29:03 01:53 00:56:55 03:11:49
Damer Seniorer
1 Nyström Eva FK Herkules Triathlon 23:47 00:54 01:01:31 00:28 00:37:45 02:04:23
3 Hökerberg Elisabet Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 23:48 00:51 01:01:33 00:25 00:42:46 02:09:22
2 Annerstedt Åsa Dalregementets IF 20:02 00:42 01:05:28 00:21 00:41:02 02:07:33
4 Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club 19:58 00:44 01:05:32 00:26 00:44:34 02:11:12
5 Friis Simone Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 24:19:00 00:57 01:09:09 00:33 00:45:41 02:20:37
7 Åström Katarina Triathlon Väst 31:44:00 01:24 01:10:10 00:43 00:39:48 02:23:48
6 Lindvall Hilda Triathlon Syd 24:58:00 01:24 01:11:06 00:49 00:45:00 02:23:15
999 Åhlund Jessica Halmstad Triathleterna 24:42:00 00:49 01:11:55 00:36 DNF
8 Hoff Emilie KTK86 21:15 01:06 01:12:05 00:33 00:51:06 02:26:02
9 Hall Madeleine Triathlon Väst 23:36 01:36 01:14:43 00:42 00:46:06 02:26:41
Damer Sprintdistans Motion
8 Holm Alexandra Staffanstorp 11:01 02:29 00:30:18 01:40 00:29:43 01:15:09
3 Kackur Heidi Team Phonera 08:13 01:46 00:35:22 01:27 00:22:27 01:09:13
2 Jacobsen Simone Kragh Tri4 08:09 01:45 00:35:28 01:22 00:22:26 01:09:09
1 Rasmusson Carina Bara 06:06 01:15 00:37:05 01:32 00:21:25 01:07:22
7 Mattsson Sofie Malmö 08:35 02:13 00:38:05 01:33 00:24:40 01:15:03
9 Johnssson Pernilla Höllviken CK 09:03 02:10 00:38:49 01:57 00:23:56 01:15:52
6 rydström maria höllviken 08:51 01:16 00:39:03 01:42 00:23:45 01:14:35
11 Linderoth Anki Heleneholms IF Tri Team 09:36 02:35 00:39:46 02:02 00:24:39 01:18:36
12 Håkansson Anna Triathlon Syd 07:00 02:29 00:39:53 02:28 00:26:57 01:18:46
14 Weldingh Anna Formtoppen 10:04 01:29 00:39:56 01:26 00:27:29 01:20:22
5 Nilsson Jane Markaryds FK 09:31 02:21 00:40:06 01:34 00:20:49 01:14:19
13 Rosell Amanda 10:06 01:53 00:40:07 01:47 00:25:14 01:19:06
4 Gadd-Siegel Cecilia University of Denver Aquaholics 05:37 02:20 00:40:40 01:54 00:23:26 01:13:54
10 Kristensson Emma 08:55 02:24 00:41:38 01:15 00:23:18 01:17:27
15 Jönsson Sara Heleneholms IF 09:57 01:33 00:41:51 01:43 00:26:01 01:21:03
18 Millnert Emily Bunkeflo 09:12 01:52 00:42:29 01:52 00:26:48 01:22:11
19 Örnholmer Lena Växjö 10:13 02:56 00:42:40 01:54 00:25:39 01:23:20
20 Sävenborg Emma 10:09 01:53 00:42:41 01:48 00:28:04 01:24:33
25 Forsenhäll Christina Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 07:41 02:12 00:43:15 01:41 00:33:31 01:28:19
22 Isaksson Lena Simklubben RAN 09:46 02:23 00:43:29 01:55 00:27:45 01:25:16
28 Schorkopf Martina 08:36 02:10 00:44:33 02:19 00:32:13 01:29:49
16 Yngvesson Karolina Oxie 06:40 01:56 00:44:46 01:17 00:26:50 01:21:28
17 Strandberg Emma Lund 07:39 01:53 00:44:53 01:22 00:26:10 01:21:55
23 Persson Stina Malmö 10:58 03:49 00:45:30 01:23 00:23:49 01:25:27
24 Weselka Eriksson Ann 10:21 02:48 00:45:40 01:20 00:25:53 01:26:01
21 Obradovic Alexandra 09:38 02:53 00:45:54 01:16 00:25:25 01:25:06
35 Nilsson Helena Tygelsjö 11:24 02:17 00:45:57 02:27 00:37:09 01:39:11
33 Holm Pernilla Oxie 11:56 02:30 00:47:21 01:42 00:30:21 01:33:49
27 Roos Madelaine Lund 09:35 03:45 00:47:29 01:34 00:27:12 01:29:33
36 Christiansen Anna Petra 16:53 05:42 00:47:53 02:59 00:28:47 01:42:11
34 Vonheim Ann Malmö 13:03 02:55 00:48:14 02:42 00:30:32 01:37:23
32 Klingberg Therese 08:53 02:42 00:48:29 01:24 00:31:10 01:32:36
26 Flygt Margareta Malmö 07:44 01:56 00:49:07 01:25 00:28:17 01:28:27
29 Gunnarsson Pia Team Blekinge Löparförening 08:54 01:54 00:49:14 02:43 00:28:09 01:30:53
31 Björnbäck Annica 11:06 03:07 00:49:59 01:29 00:26:53 01:32:32
30 Kämpelycke Christina AXA Sports Club 11:03 02:28 00:51:21 01:31 00:24:45 01:31:08
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19
1 Salonen Ida IK Trasten 10:05 00:54 00:33:04 00:30 00:18:20 01:02:52
2 Jakobsson Julia Motala Triathlon Club 10:53 00:55 00:33:24 00:24 00:19:49 01:05:24
3 Mattila Roosa-Maria 11:33 00:55 00:35:27 00:35 00:21:12 01:09:40
4 Luokkala Noora 12:38 01:13 00:37:46 00:35 00:23:31 01:15:41
5 Nilsson Julia Sjöbo Simsällskap 12:27 02:15 00:42:43 01:37 00:26:53 01:25:53
Damer/Flickor ungdom 14-17
2 Larsson Lovisa IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 07:07 01:22 00:21:57 01:28 00:10:52 00:42:45
1 Ståhl Noa SK Triton 05:04 01:40 00:22:56 01:20 00:10:41 00:41:39
3 Brink Elin Sportklubben Graal 06:43 01:15 00:22:56 01:02 00:11:36 00:43:30
4 Rydqvist Madelen Skåre swim club 05:07 00:46 00:28:28 01:03 00:10:24 00:45:46
5 Eriksson Emma Triathlon Syd 07:11 01:46 00:42:12 02:34 00:13:35 01:07:16
6 Andersson Hanna SK Poseidon 06:46 02:26 00:45:41 01:16 00:14:02 01:10:08
7 Nilsson Fanny Sjöbo Simsällskap 07:00 01:26 00:51:34 01:23 00:17:35 01:18:58
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
2 Elschner Kristensen Ditte Odense Triathlon Klub 09:30 00:55 00:33:36 00:24 00:20:52 01:05:15
5 Cederberg Malin Motala Triathlon Club 10:05 01:01 00:34:09 00:42 00:22:48 01:08:43
12 Kleveland Sigrid Baardsdatter NORGE 13:26 00:47 00:34:18 00:25 00:22:14 01:11:09
4 Carlsson Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 09:56 00:55 00:34:22 00:37 00:22:41 01:08:29
1 Miller Lotte NORGE 09:37 00:54 00:34:30 00:33 00:19:20 01:04:53
3 Pedersen Alberte Kjær Fredericia Triathlon Team 11:25 00:48 00:34:58 00:27 00:17:59 01:05:36
6 Blach Petersen Kristin Sigma Tri Allerød 10:27 01:22 00:35:29 00:38 00:21:44 01:09:38
13 Sekkesæter Susanne NORGE 09:59 01:01 00:35:30 00:27 00:25:15 01:12:10
7 Vad Clara Guldhammer Aalborg Triathlon Klub 10:42 01:05 00:35:33 00:34 00:22:01 01:09:54
8 Pedersen Ingeborg Liseth NORGE 10:05 00:53 00:35:35 00:27 00:23:31 01:10:29
14 Pedersen Frederikke Kjær Fredericia Triathlon Team 16:01 00:52 00:37:09 00:38 00:21:03 01:15:41
11 Parviainen Erika 09:51 01:07 00:37:47 00:37 00:21:37 01:10:57
10 Jørgensen Dorthea Multiatleterne 10:50 01:18 00:37:49 01:02 00:19:53 01:10:51
15 Thor Ellen Motala Triathlon Club 10:52 00:54 00:38:00 00:58 00:26:48 01:17:30
16 Beyermann Pamela Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 12:25 01:02 00:38:10 00:39 00:29:54 01:22:09
9 Parviainen Henrika 10:07 00:52 00:38:49 00:36 00:20:19 01:10:40
17 Johansson Caroline Halmstad Triathleterna 14:51 01:21 00:46:10 00:56 00:35:22 01:38:38
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
2 Kammenhed Anders Triathlon Syd 25:10:00 01:51 00:57:43 01:33 00:40:34 02:06:48
1 Karlsson Gustav Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 21:34 01:39 01:00:53 02:22 00:39:57 02:06:22
3 Naucler Anders Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 24:55:00 01:08 01:01:31 01:06 00:38:16 02:06:54
4 Asp Mikael Väsby SS Triathlon 22:38 01:28 01:01:35 01:15 00:40:36 02:07:31
6 Bergengren Ola Puppy Triathlete Society 24:46:00 02:00 01:01:36 01:45 00:40:35 02:10:40
8 Hagsjö Hofmaier Adam Halmstad Triathleterna 23:54 01:43 01:02:19 01:41 00:42:58 02:12:33
999 Teahan Corey Triathlon Syd 28:27:00 02:08 01:02:51 DNF
7 Herstedt Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 25:45:00 01:20 01:03:10 01:33 00:39:30 02:11:15
10 Dexe Ola IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 23:52 01:38 01:03:32 01:41 00:44:22 02:15:02
5 Röök Fredrik Utbrytarna SK 23:05 01:07 01:03:34 01:15 00:39:30 02:08:29
11 Lilja Björn Frostamultisport 28:42:00 01:47 01:04:17 01:25 00:45:09 02:21:17
9 lindkivst jonas Frostamultisport 23:41 01:02 01:06:00 01:19 00:40:37 02:12:37
12 Granville-Self Edward IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 29:26:00 02:08 01:10:15 01:40 00:49:20 02:32:48
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
4 Stendahl Johan IK Fyris/Triathlon 24:50:00 01:07 01:00:18 01:11 00:42:26 02:09:49
3 Miledal Morgan Nässjö SLS Triathlon 24:56:00 01:04 01:03:03 01:06 00:38:53 02:09:00
5 Grubb David Triathlon Syd 23:24 01:26 01:03:03 01:29 00:41:41 02:11:00
6 Jägerman Magnus Triathlon Väst 28:45:00 01:42 01:03:18 01:14 00:40:17 02:15:15
1 Larsson Gary Alingsås Triathlonklubb 21:08 00:58 01:03:38 01:13 00:38:36 02:05:32
2 Rosencrantz Lars Triathlon Väst 21:07 01:09 01:03:38 01:12 00:40:14 02:07:18
7 Johansson Robert Buena Vista Athletic Club 28:27:00 02:50 01:04:07 02:27 00:37:53 02:15:42
8 Jansson Kenth Triathlon Syd 25:45:00 01:23 01:04:38 01:22 00:43:17 02:16:23
9 Wejlin Jörgen Triathlon Syd 28:46:00 01:14 01:08:58 01:29 00:45:14 02:25:39
10 Kaufmann Peter Team Plastcom 31:19:00 02:28 01:09:21 02:10 00:54:24 02:39:41
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 Lavén Daniel Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 24:19:00 01:30 00:59:46 01:10 00:36:52 02:03:36
2 Engström Anders Halmstad Triathleterna 24:49:00 01:31 01:02:29 01:20 00:40:24 02:10:30
8 Peterson Lennart Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 28:56:00 01:34 01:03:28 01:37 00:45:55 02:21:29
5 Åkerman Lars Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 28:26:00 01:35 01:03:52 01:21 00:41:09 02:16:21
6 Besker Johannes Triathlon Väst 28:31:00 02:00 01:04:04 01:25 00:42:48 02:18:46
7 Schuh Ralf Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 31:04:00 01:24 01:04:12 01:28 00:41:57 02:20:04
3 Persson Stefan Linköpings Triathlon Klubb 23:32 01:13 01:05:06 01:15 00:41:41 02:12:45
13 Kaufmann Lars Team Plastcom 29:30:00 02:20 01:06:49 02:05 00:47:07 02:27:49
4 Lindén Magnus Halmstad Triathleterna 23:38 01:54 01:06:50 01:30 00:41:27 02:15:18
10 Frisk Fredrik Triathlon Syd 25:49:00 01:34 01:07:02 01:37 00:47:23 02:23:22
12 Yllner Mikael Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30:27:00 01:49 01:07:18 01:48 00:44:09 02:25:29
9 Sandgren Martin Limhamn 29:52:00 01:34 01:07:53 01:23 00:41:53 02:22:32
11 Skillius Håkan AXA Sports Club 25:36:00 01:42 01:08:59 01:38 00:45:47 02:23:41
14 Johansson Patrik Friskis och Svettis 30:58:00 03:09 01:11:26 02:24 00:53:30 02:41:25
15 Larsson Bengt-Inge Triathlon Väst 39:47:00 01:45 01:19:17 02:25 00:59:55 03:03:07
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
2 Vikner Per Västerås Simsällskap 23:20 01:19 01:02:03 01:42 00:39:26 02:07:47
5 Thörnblad Mats 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 29:12:00 01:21 01:03:12 01:09 00:41:25 02:16:16
1 Thorén Michael Motala Triathlon Club 21:12 01:07 01:03:17 01:12 00:38:26 02:05:13
6 Langvall Ola 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 27:56:00 01:20 01:04:17 01:24 00:43:58 02:18:54
8 Fernö Jan Väsby SS Triathlon 29:21:00 01:36 01:05:56 01:38 00:45:50 02:24:20
4 Mossmyr Harri Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 22:34 01:13 01:06:17 01:22 00:43:38 02:15:02
3 Deliv Jon Heleneholms IF Tri Team 19:55 01:40 01:06:31 01:29 00:45:28 02:15:02
7 Petersen-Bach Holger Guldborgsund Triathlonklub 26:51:00 01:30 01:06:52 01:49 00:45:38 02:22:38
9 Fält Anders Lactat3 Sportklubb 28:59:00 01:44 01:08:28 01:55 00:46:18 02:27:23
10 Goa Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 28:58:00 02:23 01:11:03 02:27 00:45:26 02:30:15
11 Söderström Rickard Örestadcyklisterna IF 30:16:00 02:42 01:14:36 02:56 01:00:12 02:50:39
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 Malmgren Torbjörn Triathlon Väst 23:28 01:19 01:03:16 02:49 00:53:35 02:24:26
2 Salomonsson Bengt IK Fyris/Triathlon 28:41:00 02:13 01:15:08 01:53 00:55:31 02:43:24
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 Jensen Flemming G. Langgarverne Triathlon 45:21:00 01:50 01:11:19 02:07 00:48:01 02:48:36
Herrar Olympisk distans Masters 75-79
1 Valvis George Triathlon Syd 43:19:00 04:04 01:47:00 06:53 01:15:11 03:56:25
Herrar Olympisk distans Motion
999 adekunle soyege natjen soyege solicitors 04:28 01:28 DNF
999 Carlsgart Johan 29:54:00 02:22 DNF
999 Schwarz Gerald 30:21:00 02:55 00:43:07 02:49 00:49:26 DSQ
18 Fogt Thomas Roskilde Triatlonklub 25:12:00 02:50 00:59:38 01:37 00:48:45 02:18:01
1 Ringsted Thomas 24:02:00 01:06 01:00:59 01:09 00:37:45 02:04:59
10 Pjanic Dino C4C4 30:42:00 02:18 01:01:20 01:13 00:39:48 02:15:18
2 Thorén Henrik IF Herkules 28:24:00 01:50 01:02:01 01:28 00:37:12 02:10:53
52 Lloyd-Davies Martyn Roskilde tri 32:18:00 02:34 01:02:20 01:42 00:49:41 02:28:34
15 Johansson Per 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 30:36:00 01:15 01:02:34 01:19 00:41:34 02:17:16
116 Thulin Alexander Böhler Welding Group Nordic 34:17:00 02:10 01:02:37 02:28 01:00:14 02:41:43
8 Oster Martin Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 26:45:00 01:45 01:02:47 01:24 00:40:52 02:13:31
11 Bergengren Rickard CrossFit Malmö 30:36:00 01:19 01:02:47 01:06 00:39:40 02:15:27
5 Bergström Andreas Linköpings Triathlonklubb 27:46:00 01:46 01:02:52 01:28 00:38:22 02:12:12
9 Härder Adam Triathlon Syd 29:55:00 01:16 01:02:58 01:16 00:39:50 02:15:14
37 Wendin Brian Brian Wendin 28:49:00 02:48 01:03:35 02:04 00:46:56 02:24:11
20 Theij Glenn Heleneholms IF Tri Team 28:32:00 01:42 01:03:53 01:53 00:42:22 02:18:20
3 Friedrich Christian TRI4 / Itriathlon.dk 25:04:00 01:11 01:04:01 01:13 00:40:24 02:11:51
21 Nielsen Jørgen P Roskilde Triatlonklub 27:55:00 01:26 01:04:10 01:51 00:43:49 02:19:10
4 Stagling Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 26:56:00 01:23 01:04:21 01:32 00:37:56 02:12:06
17 Eriksson Patrik Karlshamns Simklubb 27:16:00 01:46 01:04:31 01:30 00:42:57 02:17:57
13 Andersson Jim DuPont Chemoswed IF 25:13:00 01:39 01:04:33 01:26 00:43:33 02:16:21
76 Andersson Tony Triathlon Syd 38:04:00 02:25 01:04:43 01:58 00:45:38 02:32:45
42 Björk Joakim 33:52:00 02:20 01:04:44 02:01 00:42:25 02:25:21
35 Mattisson Peter Heleneholms IF Tri Team 28:06:00 01:56 01:04:45 01:45 00:47:14 02:23:43
7 Carling Tomas Triathlon Syd 24:27:00 01:58 01:04:59 01:18 00:39:51 02:12:31
51 Olsson Mikael Eslövs Simsällskap 31:48:00 02:45 01:04:59 01:41 00:46:59 02:28:11
33 Campagnolo Stefan TRI4 31:36:00 02:03 01:05:06 01:37 00:42:56 02:23:17
64 Brandt Christian Tetra Pak IF 30:46:00 01:56 01:05:07 02:48 00:49:47 02:30:23
31 Bruun Mikael Höllvikens CK 31:14:00 02:17 01:05:10 01:52 00:42:34 02:23:04
39 Smith Christopher TIK Triathlon 31:08:00 01:33 01:05:10 01:37 00:45:02 02:24:28
61 Svensson Gustav 30:49:00 03:37 01:05:13 02:33 00:47:50 02:30:01
44 Stjerngren Mats Axa Sportsclub 26:48:00 01:40 01:05:17 01:25 00:50:18 02:25:26
58 Ambumsgård Rikard Stockholm City Triathlon 32:08:00 02:02 01:05:18 01:43 00:48:23 02:29:32
45 Askvig Mikkel Karlslunde Tri. Danmark 28:47:00 02:17 01:05:28 02:24 00:46:46 02:25:40
73 Giertz Gustav Peab IF 33:02:00 02:24 01:05:29 02:10 00:49:19 02:32:22
60 Andersson Olle Fallskärmsjägarklubben 32:33:00 02:25 01:05:36 02:52 00:46:19 02:29:43
6 Waller Marcus Simklubben RAN 26:39:00 01:39 01:05:43 01:40 00:36:35 02:12:14
48 Merlöv Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 31:55:00 01:50 01:05:43 02:10 00:45:06 02:26:42
34 Johansson Michael Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 31:27:00 02:16 01:05:50 02:06 00:41:54 02:23:30
49 Piculell Johan Ronneby 31:54:00 02:54 01:05:52 01:43 00:44:30 02:26:51
36 Nihle''n Fredrik 26:47:00 01:31 01:05:53 01:24 00:48:33 02:24:06
12 Eskhult Gustav IK Fyris/Triathlon 24:42:00 01:30 01:05:57 01:42 00:41:54 02:15:43
14 Bengtsson Mikael Heleneholms IF Tri Team 26:50:00 01:16 01:06:02 01:13 00:41:53 02:17:12
26 Larsson Tobias 28:50:00 02:11 01:06:02 01:48 00:42:53 02:21:41
43 Persson Anders Triathlon Väst 31:06:00 02:14 01:06:05 01:32 00:44:28 02:25:22
27 Lundberg Daniel Triathlon Syd 27:15:00 02:21 01:06:13 01:30 00:44:45 02:22:02
38 Westre Bernt Erik Torslanda 33:26:00 01:36 01:06:23 01:36 00:41:16 02:24:15
16 Hagberg Christer Lammhult Cyklisterna 30:39:00 01:42 01:06:30 01:28 00:37:38 02:17:54
23 Jensen Mikkel Lykke 28:23:00 01:28 01:06:53 01:41 00:42:51 02:21:14
97 Larsson Mats Kristianstad 35:41:00 02:54 01:06:58 04:03 00:48:11 02:37:45
113 Christiansen Tommy 36:26:00 03:15 01:06:58 02:32 00:52:08 02:41:16
30 Andersson Patrik 26:28:00 01:28 01:06:59 01:29 00:46:12 02:22:34
19 Millnert Mats Malmö 27:18:00 02:53 01:07:05 03:02 00:37:56 02:18:12
46 Grundsell Andreas Bromma 29:35:00 01:53 01:07:05 01:58 00:45:54 02:26:23
67 Ståhlgren Philip Lammhult Cyklisterna 30:53:00 01:49 01:07:20 01:58 00:49:18 02:31:17
95 Hinn Anders AXA Sports Club 40:10:00 02:19 01:07:25 02:18 00:44:49 02:36:59
28 Hedman Simon H Heleneholms IF Tri Team 25:05:00 01:32 01:07:26 01:32 00:46:41 02:22:15
47 Borg Henric Höllviken 30:52:00 01:53 01:07:27 01:31 00:44:44 02:26:25
50 Frederiksen David Nykredit 33:14:00 01:53 01:07:38 01:41 00:42:34 02:26:57
103 Annervi Patrik Vinberg 40:34:00 02:30 01:07:40 03:42 00:44:54 02:39:18
57 Nilsson Andreas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 34:46:00 03:31 01:07:45 02:21 00:41:04 02:29:25
114 Eskilsson David Västra Klagstorp 36:06:00 02:42 01:07:48 02:49 00:52:15 02:41:39
59 De Silva Jose Carlos Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30:41:00 01:24 01:08:11 01:47 00:47:35 02:29:36
78 Schill Urban 34:01:00 01:44 01:08:14 02:02 00:47:00 02:32:59
32 Regebro Anton Halmstad Triathleterna 30:37:00 02:10 01:08:18 01:12 00:41:00 02:23:15
24 Lindgren Marcus Malmö 31:06:00 01:23 01:08:23 01:17 00:39:21 02:21:28
40 Ranieri Juri Tri Team Pully 30:00:00 02:42 01:08:24 01:31 00:42:05 02:24:40
25 Didriksson Mats 23:50 01:57 01:08:26 01:45 00:45:34 02:21:31
29 Linke Heiner Lund 26:00:00 01:35 01:08:37 01:23 00:44:57 02:22:29
55 Liljekvist Ludvig 33:24:00 02:44 01:08:42 01:50 00:42:45 02:29:22
118 Liljeblad Eric Malmö 38:34:00 02:37 01:08:49 02:47 00:49:06 02:41:51
84 Schultz Ulrik 33:31:00 02:25 01:08:53 01:48 00:48:23 02:34:58
63 Unebratt Pierre 28:36:00 02:59 01:08:54 02:06 00:47:40 02:30:13
66 Ekerlin Robert 29:24:00 02:07 01:08:54 02:12 00:48:33 02:31:08
62 Franzoia Stefano Heleneholms IF Tri Team 30:54:00 02:00 01:08:58 01:43 00:46:36 02:30:08
79 Larsson Michael AXA Sports Club 34:56:00 01:18 01:08:58 01:35 00:46:36 02:33:22
22 Roos David IFK Helsingborg 25:09:00 01:56 01:08:59 01:53 00:42:26 02:20:22
111 Olsson Lasse AXA Sports Club 34:09:00 03:12 01:09:01 02:29 00:51:53 02:40:42
81 Östman Anders Simklubben RAN 37:41:00 02:57 01:09:03 01:55 00:42:20 02:33:54
102 Sundgren Fredrik AXA Sports Club 32:37:00 02:28 01:09:09 02:42 00:52:23 02:39:16
93 Köberich Jürgen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 33:10:00 03:03 01:09:15 02:02 00:49:27 02:36:55
89 Brunholm Jesper 32:07:00 05:58 01:09:23 02:55 00:45:38 02:36:00
41 Svensson Patrik 22:16 03:10 01:09:24 02:05 00:47:48 02:24:41
137 Jönsson Patrik 32:41:00 04:44 01:09:28 03:47 00:59:15 02:49:53
56 Mårtensson Andreas Staffanstorp 31:11:00 02:21 01:09:35 01:55 00:44:24 02:29:24
65 Jönsson Filip Malmö 29:07:00 02:16 01:09:35 02:37 00:47:17 02:30:50
91 Jørgensen Jan Baagø TRI4 29:01:00 02:53 01:09:35 02:04 00:53:10 02:36:41
53 Segerström Mattias Bjärred 28:09:00 02:21 01:09:46 01:35 00:47:17 02:29:05
92 Nilsson Jörgen Triathlon Syd 37:28:00 03:09 01:10:13 02:04 00:43:58 02:36:49
110 Johansson Magnus Karlshamns Simklubb 37:08:00 03:26 01:10:13 01:49 00:47:57 02:40:30
90 Sterving Christer RAMLÖSA 28:13:00 02:12 01:10:27 02:10 00:53:28 02:36:29
112 johnsson bengt 40:01:00 02:31 01:10:27 01:14 00:46:33 02:40:44
75 Neij Johan Runners Store Malmö 37:29:00 02:41 01:10:32 01:24 00:40:35 02:32:40
54 Olaussen Tony Stockholm City Triathlon 25:15:00 02:10 01:10:33 02:16 00:49:06 02:29:18
86 Kruuse Lars 32:39:00 03:18 01:10:34 02:17 00:46:26 02:35:12
88 Lewis Shane Växjö 33:00:00 01:46 01:10:49 01:38 00:48:44 02:35:56
109 Cronholm Jörgen Karlskrona Simsällskap 35:12:00 02:37 01:10:58 02:11 00:49:32 02:40:28
128 Jönsson Mattias Malmö 36:57:00 02:38 01:11:09 01:53 00:54:02 02:46:38
108 Ohlsson Martin Purple Scout IF 33:07:00 03:48 01:11:10 02:17 00:50:01 02:40:20
127 Tärnås Oscar Heleneholms IF Tri Team 34:47:00 01:38 01:11:14 02:04 00:56:51 02:46:33
87 Arent Henrik Right People Group 32:59:00 01:39 01:11:19 01:20 00:48:29 02:35:43
74 Nilsson Andreas 37:12:00 02:52 01:11:24 01:19 00:39:49 02:32:34
143 Dressler Sven 31:23:00 02:45 01:11:25 02:52 01:03:39 02:52:02
68 Lindahl Benjamin Malmö 25:09:00 03:24 01:11:27 03:14 00:48:06 02:31:17
80 Törnblad Martin Heleneholms IF 33:38:00 02:43 01:11:41 03:18 00:42:08 02:33:26
99 Eriksson Stefan Akzo Nobel IK 33:13:00 02:36 01:11:58 02:08 00:48:17 02:38:10
119 Sidenius Ole Christian 33:04:00 03:16 01:12:00 02:41 00:51:35 02:42:34
155 Göransson Gunnar 30:35:00 03:26 01:12:01 02:46 01:13:16 03:02:01
101 Bylander Mats SSandby 32:58:00 04:48 01:12:05 02:34 00:46:49 02:39:12
107 Lundquist Lars-Olof Glasriket RC 36:54:00 02:26 01:12:05 01:46 00:46:48 02:39:58
82 Sanchez Rodriguez Jose Ignacio Federacion Mexicana de triatlon 31:59:00 03:21 01:12:07 02:33 00:44:35 02:34:34
106 Johansson Lennart Limhamn 28:19:00 02:44 01:12:08 01:42 00:54:39 02:39:30
131 Zasacki Maciej Maciej Zasacki 37:02:00 01:35 01:12:14 01:52 00:54:22 02:47:03
100 Olson Mats Team Lotus 34:14:00 02:42 01:12:29 01:49 00:47:03 02:38:15
999 Meyer Remon 39:00:00 03:00 01:12:31 01:27 00:22:13 DSQ, 2 varv löpning
124 Galambos Robert 31:29:00 03:06 01:12:32 02:43 00:56:10 02:45:59
69 Sonnerborg Michael Maersk IF 29:56:00 03:30 01:12:44 02:03 00:43:09 02:31:20
71 Severinsson Daniel Halmstad Triathleterna 28:02:00 01:24 01:12:46 01:37 00:48:03 02:31:52
115 Wallin Magnus Åkarp 38:22:00 02:29 01:12:54 02:04 00:45:54 02:41:42
83 Jarl Henrik 34:58:00 02:14 01:12:55 02:00 00:42:39 02:34:44
105 Djordjevic Aleksandar 32:01:00 04:47 01:12:59 03:04 00:46:34 02:39:23
129 Lindkvist Claes Olanderssons BLH Ljungbyhed 34:03:00 02:34 01:13:00 02:05 00:55:06 02:46:46
70 Millnert Ola Millnert Tri Team 29:04:00 02:54 01:13:17 02:13 00:44:01 02:31:27
94 Lejon Olof Malmö 28:40:00 02:50 01:13:24 02:42 00:49:21 02:36:55
126 Persson Bo OK Lindena 33:23:00 05:05 01:13:41 04:54 00:49:17 02:46:18
77 Karlsson Rikard PEAB IF 30:46:00 02:44 01:13:54 01:40 00:43:50 02:32:51
72 Elisson Peter IFK Helsingborg 29:07:00 03:51 01:13:57 02:25 00:42:45 02:32:03
98 Sjöblom Anders 30:59:00 03:01 01:14:02 02:14 00:47:43 02:37:56
120 Wåhlander Jonas Mariapark 35:54:00 02:17 01:14:03 02:14 00:48:40 02:43:07
147 Janné Mats AXA Sports Club 34:48:00 02:01 01:14:05 01:50 01:00:29 02:53:12
96 Odefey Brian 31:53:00 03:53 01:14:08 04:11 00:43:03 02:37:06
104 Renault David 28:33:00 01:50 01:14:23 01:57 00:52:37 02:39:18
142 Ljungsvik Peter Triathlon Väst 40:00:00 02:52 01:14:31 02:43 00:51:46 02:51:51
85 Fransson Mikael AS Neptunus 27:22:00 02:18 01:14:33 01:59 00:48:52 02:35:03
139 Lexfors Filip Malmö 36:02:00 02:59 01:14:47 01:33 00:54:58 02:50:18
135 Rindevall Anders Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna 27:03:00 04:53 01:14:59 05:52 00:56:36 02:49:19
130 Adolfsson Tobias Tetra Pak 37:26:00 03:36 01:15:13 01:54 00:48:40 02:46:48
122 Friman Göran Heleneholms IF Tri Team 32:28:00 02:20 01:15:17 02:06 00:51:49 02:43:59
153 Johansson Henrik Veberöd 44:43:00 04:04 01:16:01 02:57 00:50:35 02:58:19
134 Wallquist Johan Ystad 32:56:00 03:57 01:16:09 02:43 00:52:46 02:48:29
136 Andersson David Glumslöv 38:58:00 01:58 01:16:16 02:39 00:49:33 02:49:21
133 Åkesson Tomas 32:48:00 02:48 01:16:21 01:58 00:54:27 02:48:21
144 Funestrand Jan Karlshamn 35:56:00 03:31 01:16:21 02:45 00:53:50 02:52:21
141 Mattsson Haack Rickard Firefighters IK 41:16:00 02:38 01:17:13 03:07 00:47:34 02:51:47
146 Ödlund Anders Malmö Frisksportklubb 38:33:00 02:52 01:17:29 02:07 00:51:52 02:52:51
117 Resch Tim Lund 30:49:00 02:14 01:17:48 03:20 00:47:41 02:41:50
150 Nordström Fredrik Malmö 42:16:00 02:40 01:17:50 02:00 00:52:44 02:57:27
151 Jerreström Mattias 41:50:00 04:18 01:18:18 02:30 00:50:37 02:57:31
154 Leandersson Staffan DALBY 37:03:00 03:12 01:18:32 02:41 00:58:30 02:59:57
125 Andersson Johan 35:59:00 02:32 01:18:34 01:12 00:47:57 02:46:12
156 Vikesjö Johnny 40:02:00 03:17 01:18:38 04:25 00:58:23 03:04:43
152 Helski Jaroslaw Arlöv 37:29:00 03:16 01:18:39 02:44 00:55:26 02:57:33
162 Andersson Bertil Räddningstjänsten i Kristianstad 45:46:00 04:32 01:18:41 02:37 01:02:58 03:14:32
148 Högborg Martin Malmö 41:28:00 02:29 01:18:42 01:15 00:49:21 02:53:13
999 Holmin Joakim Haverdal 31:22:00 03:31 01:18:48 02:39 DNF
132 Quintanilla Juan Carlos 32:09:00 02:20 01:18:58 01:39 00:52:56 02:48:00
157 Christer-Nilsson Jan 33:37:00 06:27 01:19:35 02:04 01:04:39 03:06:21
123 Ostrander Olof Höllviken 31:00:00 05:00 01:19:37 03:00 00:45:33 02:44:08
149 hallberg oskar önneköps if 40:57:00 03:32 01:19:40 02:51 00:50:00 02:56:58
161 Minde Bjørn Ivar 30:28:00 05:20 01:19:42 02:52 01:14:06 03:12:26
163 Nordkvist Göran Kristianstad 47:39:00 03:16 01:19:47 02:53 01:11:31 03:25:04
140 Oknestam Magnus STENINGE 32:50:00 04:04 01:19:56 02:24 00:52:28 02:51:41
145 Ripegård Olaf 34:01:00 02:58 01:20:04 01:48 00:53:59 02:52:48
121 Reimann Jim Binau Roskilde tri 29:03:00 03:36 01:21:03 01:56 00:47:58 02:43:34
160 Engdahl Carl Malmö 40:18:00 03:31 01:21:26 02:32 01:03:27 03:11:12
138 Gullers Lars Åkarp 36:28:00 03:28 01:21:40 02:28 00:45:57 02:49:59
159 Hanseke Henrik Malmö 39:52:00 02:25 01:24:05 02:11 01:01:05 03:09:36
158 Jellum Ling Jeppe 42:46:00 05:36 01:26:32 02:14 00:50:35 03:07:41
Herrar Seniorer
1 Petræus Rasmus SIGMATRI 17:10 00:39 00:58:19 00:26 00:33:09 01:49:40
5 Olesen Allan Steen KTK86 19:45 00:48 00:59:13 00:26 00:33:32 01:53:41
7 Andersen Stefhan IF Mantra Sport 19:09 00:45 00:59:49 00:21 00:37:26 01:57:28
4 Honig Tom Tyresö SS 19:03 00:46 00:59:50 00:23 00:33:19 01:53:19
2 Vikner Joel Västerås Simsällskap 17:27 00:41 00:59:53 00:30 00:34:07 01:52:36
3 Petersen-Bach Jacob KTK86 17:27 00:44 00:59:58 00:31 00:34:34 01:53:11
6 Sahlberg Mikael Puppy Triathlete Society 18:30 00:47 01:00:27 00:21 00:34:21 01:54:25
8 Bäckström Fredrik Triathlon Väst 21:41 00:48 01:02:09 00:26 00:37:21 02:02:25
10 Johansson Sebastian Motala Triathlon Club 20:17 00:53 01:03:32 00:33 00:43:12 02:08:26
9 Sjösten Roger Älvsjö AIK 19:44 01:03 01:03:55 00:35 00:40:09 02:05:24
11 Larsson Mårten Triathlon Syd 25:55:00 01:09 01:05:24 00:29 00:41:23 02:14:17
12 Fält Jesper Lactat3 Sportklubb 23:16 00:48 01:07:14 00:23 00:47:01 02:18:40
13 Straumits Felikss Triathlon Väst 24:15:00 01:21 01:09:20 00:50 00:45:50 02:21:34
14 Rasmussen Daniel Thyge SKS-Tri 35:24:00 01:29 01:12:00 00:31 00:51:16 02:40:39
Herrar Sprintdistans Motion
999 Hansson Adrian Ystad 08:34 02:09 DNF
1 Nilsson Niklas SK RAN Triathlon 05:44 01:02 00:30:44 01:05 00:19:06 00:57:38
3 Sellehed Rasmus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 06:37 01:39 00:31:21 01:00 00:18:56 00:59:31
4 Aho Kari Simklubben RAN 06:02 01:02 00:32:37 01:04 00:19:53 01:00:36
2 McClave Rod Wild Blue Racing 04:40 00:59 00:32:41 01:10 00:19:51 00:59:19
7 Bergkvist Erik Tri Väst 06:19 01:33 00:33:00 01:30 00:21:28 01:03:48
6 Nielsen Jonas Halmstad Triathleterna 05:42 01:33 00:34:13 01:28 00:20:03 01:02:57
12 Olkvist Christoffer Dalby 08:07 01:27 00:34:34 01:11 00:21:13 01:06:30
8 Boson Johannes Heleneholms IF Tri Team 09:02 01:35 00:34:36 01:03 00:19:05 01:05:19
10 Johansson Michel IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 07:04 02:03 00:34:36 01:26 00:21:03 01:06:09
38 Wollenberg Per 09:01 02:00 00:34:47 02:26 00:26:41 01:14:54
5 Kackur Henrik Team Phonera 06:17 01:03 00:34:49 01:02 00:19:00 01:02:09
16 Kanters Jouri Malmö 07:24 01:51 00:34:52 01:50 00:22:08 01:08:03
44 Stråhlén Kent Kävlinge 11:44 01:45 00:35:02 01:42 00:27:42 01:17:53
14 Karlsson Tomas Sportklubben Graal 08:19 01:39 00:35:19 01:50 00:20:44 01:07:49
11 König Fredrik Halmstad Triathleterna 06:35 01:42 00:35:26 01:28 00:21:07 01:06:16
31 Örnholmer Lars Växjö 07:14 02:47 00:35:30 01:40 00:24:21 01:11:31
13 Mårtensson Alexander Halmstad Triathleterna 08:27 01:18 00:35:37 01:19 00:20:30 01:07:09
17 Larsson Tobias AXA Sports Club 08:32 02:02 00:35:46 01:14 00:20:39 01:08:12
19 Jönsson Hans Heleneholms IF 08:04 01:31 00:35:49 01:38 00:22:06 01:09:07
23 Szekely Oliver 08:54 02:00 00:35:58 01:34 00:21:53 01:10:17
20 Eriksson Anders Stockholm 08:39 02:44 00:35:59 02:14 00:20:10 01:09:44
21 Anckar Johan Allerum 08:37 02:47 00:36:07 01:40 00:20:54 01:10:03
27 Holmqvist Robert Triathlon Syd 09:04 01:08 00:36:13 01:19 00:23:10 01:10:52
22 Lenander Sebastian Simklubben RAN 08:17 01:47 00:36:15 01:51 00:21:59 01:10:08
42 Öjfelth Robert 09:03 02:12 00:36:30 02:03 00:26:51 01:16:36
23 Thorén Mattias Triathlon Syd 06:55 01:56 00:36:34 01:47 00:23:06 01:10:17
29 Lindström Stefan 08:39 02:19 00:36:35 01:41 00:21:50 01:11:03
28 Franzén Nils Simklubben RAN 08:51 01:19 00:36:38 01:11 00:22:57 01:10:53
15 Cooper Chris 07:03 01:45 00:36:39 01:24 00:21:07 01:07:56
40 Danmyr Håkan 09:27 02:27 00:36:44 02:10 00:25:32 01:16:17
18 Dahlberg Mattias Medvindarnas IF 07:58 02:01 00:36:50 01:20 00:20:12 01:08:19
30 Bülow Stefan Malmö 08:28 01:49 00:36:57 01:36 00:22:40 01:11:27
32 Rebensdorff Johan Simklubben RAN 08:18 00:58 00:37:10 01:37 00:24:07 01:12:08
39 Olsson Per 09:51 03:00 00:37:11 02:15 00:23:46 01:16:01
25 Carlsson Jimmy 08:20 01:37 00:37:13 01:28 00:22:00 01:10:35
35 Wirkeland Ulf 07:29 01:44 00:37:17 02:02 00:25:07 01:13:38
64 Jensen Glenth Friskiss & svettis MALMÖ 10:14 02:22 00:37:24 02:24 00:37:28 01:29:50
36 Holmqvist Andreas 09:44 02:39 00:37:25 01:43 00:22:09 01:13:39
26 Olsson Fredrik Lund 08:17 03:17 00:37:38 01:06 00:20:19 01:10:35
33 Ringsbo Jens Henrik 08:16 02:35 00:38:12 01:38 00:22:27 01:13:06
34 Schleret Jens 08:29 02:10 00:38:13 01:38 00:22:44 01:13:13
9 Holm Tomas 10:18 02:51 00:38:55 02:02 00:11:52 01:05:56
41 Weilgoni Michael 07:46 02:20 00:38:55 02:13 00:25:06 01:16:17
53 Vonheim Baltzar Malmö 10:47 01:42 00:39:44 02:05 00:27:18 01:21:34
47 Andersen Martin 10:33 02:28 00:39:57 01:17 00:25:33 01:19:46
51 Lember Göran 09:42 03:03 00:39:57 02:08 00:25:42 01:20:30
43 Brandin Carl Johan Malmö 08:42 02:03 00:40:13 01:36 00:25:09 01:17:41
52 guillermo julian TETRAPAK IF 08:09 03:13 00:40:23 02:13 00:27:21 01:21:16
56 Mathiasson Thomas AIF Barrikaden 11:10 01:48 00:40:24 02:22 00:28:12 01:23:54
48 Jaroslavtsev Konstantin 10:23 02:03 00:40:44 01:21 00:25:28 01:19:57
37 Svensson Henrik Simklubben RAN 06:34 02:19 00:41:12 01:11 00:23:30 01:14:43
50 Bourrier Patrice 12:36 02:36 00:41:12 01:05 00:22:41 01:20:07
46 Engren Johan Hässelby 09:32 02:38 00:41:15 01:55 00:24:10 01:19:29
60 Claesson Bengt-Arne Triathlon Syd 11:25 02:41 00:41:52 02:22 00:27:04 01:25:22
59 carlsson mats 08:53 02:22 00:42:12 03:00 00:28:23 01:24:48
66 Larsson Peter Instorescreen 09:59 02:27 00:42:48 02:20 00:36:23 01:33:54
57 Holmberg Torbjörn Glumslöv 10:51 02:01 00:43:00 01:55 00:26:31 01:24:16
58 möller henrik tobbe king! 11:02 01:30 00:43:00 01:16 00:27:31 01:24:18
54 Olsson Nils-Christian 05:17 06:40 00:43:06 02:10 00:26:18 01:23:29
63 Huber Peter 09:54 02:39 00:44:08 02:25 00:30:33 01:29:37
61 Matsumoto Masao 09:29 04:04 00:44:20 03:00 00:26:55 01:27:46
55 Hall David KFUM Sthlm 10:50 03:35 00:45:19 01:09 00:22:44 01:23:35
45 Andersson Henrik Malmö 11:55 03:55 00:46:22 02:11 00:14:52 01:19:12
62 Bjerkén Anders Limhamn 10:05 03:05 00:46:36 01:31 00:26:40 01:27:56
67 Sirén Tomas 11:26 02:26 00:47:54 01:33 00:31:42 01:34:59
65 Warringer Fredrik 08:47 04:09 00:49:38 01:59 00:28:08 01:32:38
49 Kämpelycke Magnus AXA Sports Club 10:20 03:05 00:51:29 01:36 00:13:35 01:20:03
Herrar Stafett Sprint
2 guillermo julian Höllviken CK 08:08 01:42 00:36:54 01:44 00:30:28 01:18:53
1 Schröder Martin 11:38 00:56 00:39:55 01:00 00:22:14 01:15:41
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
2 Lund Hansen Anders multiatleterne 09:36 00:42 00:29:18 00:21 00:15:40 00:55:35
5 Sarwe Johan Triathlon Syd 09:26 00:42 00:29:23 00:24 00:17:13 00:57:08
6 Mustonen Joni 09:30 00:45 00:29:23 00:23 00:17:10 00:57:09
4 Iden Mikal NORGE 09:15 00:41 00:29:39 00:20 00:17:04 00:56:56
1 Blummenfelt Kristian NORGE 09:03 00:38 00:29:52 00:21 00:15:35 00:55:27
3 Strange Thomas SMT Silkeborg 08:59 00:44 00:29:53 00:22 00:16:06 00:56:02
9 Jonsson Marcus Säters IF Triathlon 10:14 00:55 00:30:05 00:23 00:17:13 00:58:48
8 Klemmensen Henrik Etom 09:54 01:07 00:30:11 00:26 00:16:37 00:58:14
7 Gundersen Jørgen NORGE 08:35 00:42 00:30:17 00:24 00:18:01 00:57:57
11 Fleetwood Ludwig SLK Oxelösund 09:56 00:46 00:30:32 00:29 00:19:46 01:01:27
999 Lindqvist Thobias Triathlon Väst 09:40 01:06 00:30:32 00:26 DNF
12 Nundal Martin NORGE 10:49 00:44 00:31:02 00:24 00:20:35 01:03:33
999 Magnusson Martin Nässjö SLS Triathlon 09:25 00:48 00:31:07 00:41 DNF
16 Cederberg Måns Motala Triathlon Club 09:35 00:50 00:32:11 00:36 00:27:59 01:11:09
10 Taagholt Miki Sigmatri 09:13 00:57 00:32:31 00:35 00:17:45 01:00:59
13 Broms David IF Broms tri-team Varberg 11:45 01:14 00:33:12 00:28 00:18:20 01:04:58
14 Mattila Teemu Michael 11:32 01:10 00:33:39 00:45 00:20:13 01:07:17
17 Lindborg Kalle Motala Triathlon Club 08:54 01:06 00:34:56 00:42 00:25:34 01:11:09
15 Postema Tom Sjöbo Simsällskap 09:52 01:43 00:35:03 00:28 00:21:51 01:08:54
18 Wändel lucas Heleneholms IF Tri Team 14:40 02:00 00:37:15 00:54 00:18:58 01:13:44
Herrar/Pojkar Stafett Olympisk
1 Classon Marcus Stratiteq 20:46 01:18 01:16:27 01:38 00:54:44 02:34:50
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 14-17
1 Kröll Gustav Skovshoved Triathlon Klub 05:25 00:52 00:18:34 01:09 00:08:30 00:34:28
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 Iden Gustav NORGE 09:51 00:39 00:29:05 00:23 00:16:16 00:56:11
4 Hansen Morten NORGE 09:20 00:55 00:29:29 00:24 00:18:14 00:58:21
999 Hansen Emil Deleuran Fredericia Triathlon Team 09:14 00:48 00:29:43 00:23 DNF
2 Jensen Mikkel 08:57 00:47 00:29:50 00:24 00:17:50 00:57:47
3 Sandör Gabriel Linköpings Triathlonklubb 10:16 00:54 00:30:06 00:23 00:16:30 00:58:08
10 Lepistö Lauri 11:29 00:49 00:30:09 00:25 00:18:45 01:01:36
5 Ullén Dennis Västerås Simsällskap 10:11 00:52 00:30:12 00:25 00:17:27 00:59:04
6 Holm Emil Ganløse Bulls 10:00 00:54 00:30:16 00:28 00:17:35 00:59:11
7 Jensen Jacob 09:58 00:47 00:30:23 00:25 00:17:59 00:59:31
9 Anfinsen Erlend Norge 09:15 00:53 00:30:23 00:42 00:19:46 01:00:57
11 Horndahl Hampus Kalmar Running Club 10:53 00:43 00:30:47 00:33 00:19:09 01:02:02
8 Broløs Kristian Aarhus 1900 Triathlon DK 10:47 00:54 00:30:59 00:29 00:17:43 01:00:50
12 Dansk Emil Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 09:19 00:52 00:31:47 00:30 00:19:55 01:02:21
14 Stornes Casper NORGE 11:53 00:55 00:33:30 00:27 00:19:14 01:05:58
13 Hanhela Samu 10:12 01:19 00:33:50 00:46 00:19:28 01:05:33
15 Nilsfors Adam Kalmar Running Club 11:10 00:51 00:34:08 00:28 00:22:21 01:08:57
17 Larsen Åstveit Jens Norge 13:27 00:51 00:35:00 00:34 00:24:47 01:14:37
16 Lehmusaho Aleksi 11:57 01:10 00:35:22 00:37 00:21:08 01:10:12
18 Nilsson Felix Sjöbo Simsällskap 12:45 02:22 00:40:55 00:26 00:26:29 01:22:54

Tillbaka Tillbaka