AXA Halmstad Triathlon - Sprint-SM/RM  2013-07-06

193 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Totalt Sim Vx1 Cykel V1 V2 V3 V4 Vx2 Löpning V1 V2 V3
Damer Junior 18-19
1 Carlsson, Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 01:11:07 10:49 01:48 00:36:52 09:37 09:22 08:53 09:03 00:34 00:21:05 06:52 07:13 07:01
2 Allberg, Jessica Skuru IK 01:12:57 12:46 02:05 00:35:12 09:08 08:46 08:38 08:40 00:49 00:22:07 07:26 07:34 07:08
3 Cederberg, Malin Motala Triathlon Club 01:12:57 11:37 02:27 00:36:08 09:55 08:46 08:40 08:49 00:39 00:22:07 07:26 07:34 07:08
4 Ljungström, Caroline Lactat3 Sport Team 01:16:15 14:16 02:05 00:38:33 09:47 09:27 09:39 09:42 01:12 00:20:12 06:39 06:50 06:44
999 Righult, Angelina Simklubben RAN DSQ 12:31 02:43 11:17 10:55
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Stripple, Gunilla Triathlon Syd 01:15:58 00:13:49 00:01:30 00:38:55 00:09:48 00:09:29 00:09:30 00:09:38 00:00:48 00:20:58
2 Trönell, Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:17:42 00:13:54 00:00:56 00:37:42 00:09:19 00:09:08 00:09:24 00:09:25 00:00:42 00:24:31
3 Jönsson, Emma IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:20:03 00:15:02 00:01:13 00:42:07 00:10:24 00:10:30 00:10:24 00:10:21 00:00:32 00:21:11
4 Lundgren, Nina Bjäre Triathlon 01:20:26 00:15:04 00:01:06 00:38:47 00:09:46 00:09:30 00:09:18 00:09:43 00:00:37 00:24:53
5 Juneberg, Carolin Triathlon Väst 01:24:32 00:17:51 00:01:50 00:41:09 00:10:07 00:10:03 00:10:12 00:10:13 00:00:53 00:22:51
6 Rydström, Maria AXA Sports Club 01:31:11 00:17:38 00:01:28 00:46:09 00:10:59 00:11:55 00:11:21 00:11:18 00:00:57 00:25:01
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Melinder, Anna Väsby SS Triathlon 01:11:16 00:12:53 00:01:19 00:35:50 00:09:05 00:08:38 00:08:45 00:08:55 00:00:31 00:20:46
2 Wageborn, Christine Triathlon Väst 01:14:51 00:14:50 00:01:07 00:37:02 00:09:02 00:09:19 00:08:59 00:09:12 00:00:44 00:21:11
3 Johansson, Madeleine Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:16:20 00:15:09 00:01:07 00:37:06 00:09:16 00:09:00 00:09:05 00:09:17 00:00:35 00:22:25
4 Fogel, Mia Väsby SS Triathlon 01:19:03 00:14:56 00:01:13 00:38:51 00:09:57 00:09:27 00:09:22 00:09:35 00:00:41 00:23:22
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Nilsson, Ann-Britt Skövde Triathlon klubb 01:17:46 00:15:11 00:01:34 00:38:37 00:09:32 00:09:25 00:09:33 00:09:38 00:00:44 00:21:43
2 Dahlqvist, Jona Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:19:38 00:14:58 00:00:57 00:39:11 00:09:44 00:09:44 00:09:24 00:09:47 00:00:34 00:23:59
Damer Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Steneryd, Ann-Charlotte Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:17:00 00:16:12 00:01:30 00:38:01 00:09:30 00:09:16 00:09:16 00:09:26 00:00:55 00:20:24
2 Berg, Agneta Stockholm City Triathlon 01:20:33 00:14:25 00:02:02 00:39:28 00:09:53 00:09:40 00:09:37 00:09:48 00:00:36 00:24:04
3 Isgren, Lena Triathlon Väst 01:21:03 00:15:30 00:01:41 00:38:24 00:09:30 00:09:17 00:09:27 00:09:39 00:00:43 00:24:48
Damer Sprintdistans Senior
1 Nilsson, Jenni IF Mantra Sport 01:05:44 10:34 01:54 00:34:37 08:43 08:37 08:42 08:36 00:31 00:18:10 06:01 06:11 05:59
2 Salonen, Ida IK Trasten 01:07:53 11:38 01:53 00:35:57 09:13 08:52 08:52 09:02 00:35 00:17:52 05:48 06:05 05:59
3 Bohlin, Amanda Puppy Triathlete Society 01:08:44 12:04 01:55 00:36:03 09:07 09:14 09:05 08:39 00:37 00:18:06 05:58 06:06 06:03
4 Jakobsson, Julia Motala Triathlon Club 01:09:07 11:35 01:59 00:35:22 09:12 08:51 08:38 08:43 00:33 00:19:40 06:38 06:38 06:25
5 Jessen, Cecilia Lactat3 Sport Team 01:09:53 13:26 01:48 00:34:48 08:45 08:46 08:38 08:40 00:33 00:19:21 06:34 06:28 06:19
6 Eriksson, Ulrika Triathlon Väst 01:09:53 12:06 01:49 00:36:04 09:19 09:21 08:47 08:38 00:40 00:19:14 06:28 06:28 06:20
7 Lindvall, Hilda Triathlon Syd 01:12:19 13:41 02:11 00:36:40 09:13 09:13 09:10 09:06 00:57 00:18:52 06:17 06:27 06:09
8 Hökerberg, Elisabet Lactat3 Sport Team 01:12:51 13:07 02:01 00:34:52 08:50 08:47 08:39 08:38 00:37 00:22:16 07:32 07:28 07:16
9 Asp, Sara Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:13:56 13:38 02:22 00:37:54 09:38 09:28 09:30 09:19 00:57 00:19:06 06:28 06:27 06:12
10 Cescon, Marzia Simklubben RAN 01:19:59 14:11 02:09 00:40:28 09:49 10:05 10:11 10:24 00:41 00:22:31 07:24 07:35 07:32
999 Norén, Sandra VIF Stockholm DSQ 18:23 03:16 10:14 09:41
999 Hultman, Christina Örebro AIK DSQ 20:53 02:20 09:28 08:43
999 Carlsson, Charlotta Norrköping Triathlon DSQ 16:38 02:23 09:51 09:27
999 Hedbys Holmberg, Jonna Triathlon Syd DNF 17:45 02:42
Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 Rydqvist, Madelen Team Trelleborg triathlon 01:12:04 00:10:14 00:00:49 00:38:56 00:09:30 00:09:36 00:09:41 00:09:42 00:00:27 00:21:39
2 Larsson, Lovisa IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:21:27 00:14:08 00:01:06 00:43:25 00:10:50 00:10:36 00:10:46 00:10:43 00:00:33 00:22:17
3 Thor, Ellen Motala Triathlon Club 01:22:45 00:11:59 00:00:51 00:43:32 00:10:26 00:10:30 00:10:53 00:11:09 00:00:30 00:25:55
Herrar Junior 18-19
1 Sandör, Gabriel IK NocOut.se 00:59:02 09:39 01:30 00:30:48 07:57 07:31 07:37 07:44 00:30 00:16:37 05:27 05:43 05:28
2 Horndahl, Hampus Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:03:02 11:29 01:46 00:32:26 08:27 08:15 07:55 07:51 00:30 00:16:53 05:43 05:41 05:30
3 Andersson, Rasmus Nässjö SLS Triathlon 01:03:06 11:41 01:41 00:32:20 08:19 08:14 07:56 07:52 00:31 00:16:55 05:41 05:42 05:33
999 Postema, Tom Sjöbo Simsällskap DSQ 11:17 02:35 09:27 09:10
999 Brink-Bolin, Oscar Triathlon Syd DSQ 14:35 02:00 08:50 08:28
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 35-39
1 Miroslav, Cepciansky IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:04:13 00:11:56 00:00:56 00:33:17 00:08:20 00:08:00 00:08:12 00:08:19 00:00:32 00:17:35
2 Martin, Engelin IK NocOut.se 01:04:45 00:11:30 00:01:03 00:33:33 00:08:34 00:08:07 00:08:08 00:08:18 00:00:29 00:18:12
3 Jerker, Öhrfeldt Stockholm City Triathlon 01:06:37 00:12:03 00:01:07 00:33:33 00:08:25 00:08:10 00:08:11 00:08:21 00:00:29 00:19:27
4 Alexander, Orméus Team 2XU 01:07:42 00:13:46 00:01:27 00:33:25 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:08 00:08:12 00:00:30 00:18:35
5 jimmy, olofsson Karlshamns Simklubb 01:09:12 00:12:11 00:01:20 00:34:46 00:08:40 00:08:21 00:08:31 00:08:47 00:00:33 00:20:24
6 Mikael, Stagling IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:09:34 00:15:22 00:01:19 00:34:28 00:08:37 00:08:25 00:08:28 00:08:34 00:00:43 00:17:44
7 Andreas, Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 01:09:36 00:13:57 00:01:16 00:35:05 00:08:49 00:08:47 00:08:29 00:08:31 00:00:37 00:18:44
8 Rikard, Amberntsson Triathlon Väst 01:09:49 00:11:47 00:00:56 00:35:12 00:08:55 00:08:34 00:08:32 00:08:42 00:00:29 00:21:27
9 Martin, Sternberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 01:11:56 00:12:24 00:01:30 00:35:12 00:08:47 00:08:35 00:08:39 00:08:39 00:00:30 00:22:22
10 Adam, Hagsjö Hofmaier Triathlon Väst 01:12:18 00:13:41 00:01:39 00:34:58 00:08:27 00:08:31 00:08:42 00:08:47 00:00:45 00:21:17
11 Jimmy, Hiljeborn Bjäre Triathlon 01:12:59 00:14:24 00:01:39 00:35:13 00:08:31 00:09:03 00:08:38 00:08:34 00:01:03 00:20:42
12 Andreas, Olsson IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:13:29 00:16:29 00:01:11 00:35:10 00:08:49 00:08:36 00:08:32 00:08:46 00:00:40 00:20:01
13 Anders, Lundh Triathlon Väst 01:14:56 00:15:08 00:00:57 00:35:16 00:08:51 00:08:31 00:08:38 00:08:45 00:00:35 00:23:01
14 Magnus, Bergh Triathlon Väst 01:16:14 00:17:43 00:01:31 00:36:39 00:09:26 00:09:05 00:08:52 00:08:49 00:00:51 00:19:32
15 Andreas, Sjölund Formtopp IF 01:20:15 00:17:10 00:01:31 00:38:48 00:09:43 00:09:29 00:09:37 00:09:30 00:00:52 00:21:57
16 Mathias, Bång SOK Knallen 01:21:12 00:15:07 00:02:10 00:38:30 00:09:44 00:09:26 00:09:24 00:09:28 00:01:29 00:23:58
17 Mads, Lauritzen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:21:20 00:19:18 00:02:26 00:37:28 00:09:30 00:09:08 00:09:08 00:09:08 00:01:01 00:21:10
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 40-44
1 Christoffer, Rappe Triathlon Väst 01:03:39 00:12:26 00:01:02 00:31:25 00:07:59 00:07:39 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:00:25 00:18:23
2 Pierre, Schmidt Anderstorp OK 01:04:31 00:11:49 00:00:50 00:32:39 00:08:08 00:07:56 00:08:03 00:08:05 00:00:26 00:18:49
3 Per, Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 01:05:11 00:12:21 00:01:21 00:33:40 00:08:16 00:08:14 00:08:19 00:08:24 00:00:30 00:17:22
4 Lars, Rosencrantz Triathlon Väst 01:05:19 00:10:58 00:01:02 00:32:36 00:08:25 00:07:51 00:07:52 00:08:00 00:00:31 00:20:13
5 Gary, Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:05:53 00:11:21 00:00:58 00:33:51 00:08:17 00:08:27 00:08:24 00:08:17 00:00:34 00:19:11
6 André, Fält IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:06:02 00:11:42 00:00:57 00:33:28 00:08:34 00:08:00 00:08:12 00:08:17 00:00:24 00:19:33
7 Anders, Kammenhed Triathlon Syd 01:06:33 00:12:39 00:01:12 00:32:32 00:08:15 00:07:52 00:07:52 00:08:01 00:00:36 00:19:37
8 Ulrik, Snygg IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 01:08:00 00:13:40 00:01:19 00:33:01 00:08:27 00:08:04 00:07:56 00:08:09 00:00:33 00:19:28
9 Jonas, Lindkvist Frostamultisport 01:09:38 00:13:26 00:00:54 00:34:36 00:08:42 00:08:23 00:08:21 00:08:43 00:00:36 00:20:08
10 Andreas, Brinkhoff Söderström Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:12:23 00:15:15 00:01:35 00:34:21 00:08:31 00:08:18 00:08:16 00:08:46 00:00:47 00:20:27
11 Anders, Persson Triathlon Väst 01:14:07 00:15:19 00:01:23 00:35:14 00:09:04 00:08:28 00:08:35 00:08:29 00:00:35 00:21:38
12 Conny, Magnusson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 01:14:35 00:14:13 00:00:57 00:35:28 00:08:59 00:08:53 00:08:26 00:08:44 00:00:26 00:23:34
13 Mikael, Garsén Triathlon Väst 01:17:50 00:15:50 00:01:23 00:36:06 00:08:56 00:08:53 00:08:49 00:08:57 00:00:39 00:23:53
14 Henrik, Ahlqvist Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:17:51 00:16:18 00:01:58 00:35:09 00:08:54 00:08:34 00:08:35 00:08:35 00:00:50 00:23:39
15 Peter, Andersson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:19:10 00:16:51 00:01:18 00:36:54 00:09:17 00:09:05 00:09:08 00:08:56 00:00:39 00:23:31
16 Ove, Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 01:19:18 00:15:40 00:01:04 00:36:30 00:09:09 00:08:52 00:08:55 00:09:03 00:00:42 00:25:24
17 John, Childs Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:21:51 00:15:05 00:01:53 00:39:05 00:09:55 00:09:31 00:09:34 00:09:37 00:00:57 00:24:54
18 Jens, Sjöberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 01:23:00 00:16:37 00:01:29 00:38:20 00:09:36 00:09:32 00:09:22 00:09:19 00:00:39 00:25:56
999 Fredrik, Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund DNF 00:16:26 00:01:51 00:15:26
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 45-49
1 Daniel, Lavén Lactat3 Sport Team 01:06:40 00:12:46 00:01:07 00:33:53 00:08:23 00:08:28 00:08:17 00:08:16 00:00:28 00:18:29
2 Roland, Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 01:07:38 00:14:01 00:01:03 00:33:33 00:08:29 00:08:15 00:08:09 00:08:11 00:00:29 00:18:33
3 Erik, Desmeules Dalregementets IF 01:08:03 00:13:33 00:01:01 00:33:55 00:08:29 00:08:20 00:08:12 00:08:23 00:00:30 00:19:06
4 Christian, Segerfalk Bjäre Triathlon 01:09:02 00:13:05
5 Christer, Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:10:15 00:14:56 00:01:21 00:35:31 00:08:45 00:08:40 00:08:36 00:08:59 00:00:32 00:17:56
5 Magnus, Lindén Halmstad Triathleterna 01:11:06 00:12:31 00:01:42 00:36:53 00:09:12 00:09:03 00:09:04 00:09:06 00:00:47 00:19:15
6 Anders, Rimén Triathlon Väst 01:11:43 00:15:15 00:01:14 00:34:55 00:08:55 00:08:28 00:08:31 00:08:32 00:00:40 00:19:40
7 Stefan, Persson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 01:12:40 00:13:47 00:01:02 00:37:22 00:09:19 00:09:15 00:09:08 00:09:08 00:00:34 00:19:57
8 Anders, Engström Team Triathlon & Multisport 01:12:44 00:13:36 00:01:27 00:34:26 00:08:38 00:08:26 00:08:30 00:08:26 00:00:42 00:22:35
9 Joakim, Zuhr Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 01:13:47 00:13:39 00:02:11 00:34:27 00:08:35 00:08:36 00:08:27 00:08:19 00:00:52 00:22:39
10 Stefan, Bülow AXA Sports Club 01:18:55 00:17:18 00:01:35 00:38:03 00:09:26 00:09:18 00:09:22 00:09:27 00:00:52 00:21:08
11 Glenn, Kjellgren Triathlon Väst 01:26:42 00:20:54 00:01:26 00:36:51 00:09:00 00:08:57 00:09:06 00:09:22 00:00:32 00:27:01
12 Bengt-Inge, Larsson Triathlon Väst 01:31:46 00:20:26 00:01:58 00:40:57 00:10:03 00:10:02 00:10:04 00:10:15 00:00:55 00:27:33
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 50-54
1 Harri, Mossmyr Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 01:10:17 00:12:21 00:01:09 00:35:47 00:08:57 00:08:50 00:08:39 00:08:49 00:00:27 00:20:34
2 Teddy, Andersson Triathlon Väst 01:11:59 00:13:56 00:01:22 00:34:18 00:08:23 00:08:26 00:08:29 00:08:31 00:00:37 00:21:48
3 Lars, Lydén Anderstorp OK 01:12:50 00:11:28 00:01:44 00:36:26 00:09:02 00:08:58 00:08:52 00:09:00
4 petri, immonen Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 01:14:50 00:12:15 00:01:52 00:37:21 00:09:32 00:09:07 00:09:08 00:09:05 00:00:43 00:22:40
5 Hans, Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 01:15:12 00:14:11 00:01:38 00:36:27 00:09:09 00:08:55 00:08:53 00:08:54 00:00:46 00:22:13
6 Mats, Thörnblad 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:15:34 00:17:37 00:01:21 00:35:26 00:09:00 00:08:37 00:08:43 00:08:40 00:00:34 00:20:38
7 Gunnar, Bergmark 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:17:50 00:15:14 00:01:33 00:39:26 00:09:58 00:09:49 00:09:34 00:09:35 00:00:41 00:20:56
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 55-59
1 Kari, Aho Simklubben RAN 01:06:55 00:12:11 00:01:03 00:33:27 00:08:22 00:08:09 00:08:12 00:08:17 00:00:27 00:19:49
2 Torbjörn, Malmgren Triathlon Väst 01:08:49 00:11:53 00:01:00 00:34:00 00:08:29 00:08:25 00:08:15 00:08:28 00:00:27 00:21:30
3 Peter, Agelii Väsby SS Triathlon 01:08:55 00:16:00 00:01:00 00:33:04 00:08:21 00:08:02 00:08:04 00:08:08 00:00:27 00:18:27
4 Christer, Carlsson Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:12:18 00:14:13 00:01:30 00:34:55 00:08:44 00:08:36 00:08:30 00:08:38 00:00:48 00:20:53
5 Leif, Ivarsson CSK Ludvika 01:15:14 00:14:29 00:01:41 00:37:23 00:09:07 00:09:08 00:09:21 00:09:13 00:00:40 00:21:03
6 conny, lindberg Triathlon Syd 01:18:50 00:19:08 00:02:10 00:35:57 00:08:55 00:08:52 00:08:48 00:08:51 00:00:54 00:20:43
7 Bo, Levinsson Triathlon Väst 01:19:42 00:16:38 00:01:07 00:37:36 00:09:38 00:09:14 00:09:00 00:09:14 00:00:55 00:23:28
8 Bengt, Salomonsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 01:22:31 00:15:32 00:01:58 00:39:01 00:09:37 00:09:36 00:09:39 00:09:40 00:00:38 00:25:23
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 60-64
1 Reymar, Dahlin Triathlon Väst 01:24:29 00:18:32 00:01:33 00:38:47 00:09:49 00:09:22 00:09:28 00:09:37 00:00:57 00:24:43
2 Kent, Nilsson Andrarums IF 01:27:29 00:15:10 00:02:12 00:44:27 00:11:18 00:10:54 00:10:50 00:10:51 00:01:03 00:24:39
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 65-69
1 Göran, Magnusson SOK Knallen 01:15:25 00:14:05 00:01:35 00:37:26 00:09:15 00:09:14 00:09:08 00:09:16 00:00:55 00:21:25
2 Hans-Olov, Sandelin Idrottsklubben Wilske 01:23:11 00:17:41 00:02:16 00:39:51 00:09:53 00:09:48 00:09:41 00:09:59 00:01:01 00:22:24
3 Claes, Lindkvist Frostamultisport 01:28:37 00:20:46 00:02:45 00:40:12 00:09:59 00:09:49 00:09:55 00:10:01 00:01:03 00:23:53
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 70-74
999 Thomas, Westlund Triathlon Väst DNF 00:10:25
Herrar Sprintdistans Masters 75-79
1 George, Valvis Triathlon Syd 02:12:08 00:28:41 00:04:02 00:59:54 00:14:36 00:15:15 00:14:36 00:14:50 00:02:25 00:37:08
Herrar Sprintdistans Senior
1 Vikner, Joel Västerås Simsällskap 00:57:23 08:47 01:28 00:31:15 07:52 07:56 07:43 07:45 00:25 00:15:30 05:05 05:13 05:13
2 Wangel, Per AXA Sports Club 00:58:28 09:38 01:27 00:30:53 08:01 07:32 07:38 07:44 00:32 00:16:00 05:15 05:25 05:21
3 Andersen, Stefhan IF Mantra Sport 00:58:42 09:34 01:31 00:30:52 08:02 07:31 07:37 07:43 00:28 00:16:18 05:12 05:37 05:30
4 Honig, Tom IF Mantra Sport 00:59:13 09:37 01:33 00:30:48 07:57 07:32 07:38 07:43 00:34 00:16:43 05:29 05:48 05:28
5 Fleetwood, Ludwig SLK Oxelösund 00:59:13 10:01 01:27 00:31:39 08:09 07:53 07:50 07:48 00:39 00:15:29 05:16 05:21 04:53
6 Backstrom, Fredrik Triathlon Väst 00:59:18 10:48 01:36 00:30:42 07:41 07:37 07:39 07:46 00:30 00:15:43 05:16 05:28 05:01
7 Sarwe, Johan Triathlon Syd 00:59:57 09:40 01:34 00:30:43 07:52 07:30 07:37 07:44 00:30 00:17:33 05:48 05:55 05:50
8 Carlsson, Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:00:37 09:58 01:40 00:31:30 07:59 07:53 07:52 07:47 00:32 00:17:00 05:30 05:47 05:44
9 Johansson, Sebastian Lactat3 Sport Team 01:00:56 10:08 01:38 00:31:22 08:05 07:52 07:39 07:48 00:33 00:17:18 05:45 05:55 05:39
10 Djärv, Oskar IK Fyris/Triathlon 01:02:05 11:04 01:42 00:31:35 07:59 07:49 07:54 07:55 00:38 00:17:08 05:40 05:49 05:40
11 Nilsson, Richard Lactat3 Sport Team 01:02:15 12:00 01:47 00:31:55 08:14 08:06 07:45 07:50 00:32 00:16:03 05:20 05:28 05:16
12 Söderström, Gunnar Formtopp IF 01:04:00 10:39 01:38 00:45:26 08:26 07:53 09:05 20:04 00:17:52 05:56 05:58 05:59
13 Bejmar, Jonatan Fredrikshof IF CK 01:04:29 11:44 01:56 00:31:59 08:21 08:07 07:44 07:49 00:36 00:18:16 05:57 06:17 06:03
14 Windisch, David Nässjö SLS Triathlon 01:04:50 11:50 02:01 00:31:54 08:11 08:05 07:43 07:56 00:37 00:18:30 06:09 06:19 06:03
15 Helin, Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 01:05:30 11:47 01:53 00:32:05 08:20 08:08 07:45 07:53 00:27 00:19:20 06:21 06:33 06:26
16 Lindqvist, Thobias Triathlon Väst 01:05:50 11:23 01:54 00:32:23 08:45 08:06 07:45 07:48 00:37 00:19:35 06:24 06:40 06:32
17 Holmner, Erik Triathlon Väst 01:06:48 13:30 02:05 00:33:19 08:38 08:12 08:12 08:19 00:39 00:17:18 05:38 05:52 05:49
18 Svensson, Joel Linköpings Triathlonklubb 01:08:02 13:44 01:56 00:33:12 08:34 08:09 08:11 08:20 00:42 00:18:29 05:46 06:15 06:29
19 Holmström, Filip Väsby SS Triathlon 01:08:56 11:46 02:09 00:35:00 08:52 08:54 08:56 08:20 00:40 00:19:23 06:17 06:35 06:32
20 Axelsson, Oscar IF Mantra Sport 01:10:10 13:46 01:59 00:33:11 08:27 08:12 08:11 08:23 00:42 00:20:34 06:17 07:06 07:12
999 Sondell, Patrik Triathlon Väst DNF 14:23
999 Svärd, Pierre Triathlon Väst DSQ 14:54 01:53 08:39 08:34
999 Ahlman, Jonas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DSQ 15:18 02:04 09:04 09:20
999 Eskhult, Gustav IK Fyris/Triathlon DSQ 12:12 02:21 09:21 09:02
999 Windisch, Daniel Nässjö SLS Triathlon DSQ 17:19 02:41 08:41 08:29
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 Axel, Ek IK Trasten 01:06:00 00:10:46 00:00:48 00:34:20 00:08:33 00:08:18 00:08:29 00:08:34 00:00:24 00:19:44
2 Johan, Forsman Simklubben Elfsborg 01:06:38 00:12:14 00:00:51 00:34:27 00:08:35 00:08:22 00:08:23 00:08:42 00:00:24 00:18:44
3 Martin, Johansson Dalregementets IF 01:07:43 00:12:00 00:00:59 00:35:30 00:08:43 00:08:52 00:08:33 00:08:57 00:00:34 00:18:42
4 Eric, Johansson Idrottsklubben Wilske 01:09:16 00:12:26 00:00:54 00:36:14 00:09:18 00:08:43 00:08:38 00:09:07 00:00:26 00:19:17
5 Albin, Andersson Emmaboda Simsällskap 01:12:30 00:12:22 00:01:16 00:39:06 00:09:37 00:09:47 00:09:32 00:09:38 00:00:36 00:19:11
6 Nicklas, Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 01:12:48 00:15:45 00:01:40 00:36:15 00:09:03 00:08:45 00:08:55 00:09:02 00:00:33 00:18:38
SM Damer
1 Nilsson, Jenni IF Mantra Sport 01:05:44 10:34 01:54 00:34:37 08:43 08:37 08:42 08:36 00:31 00:18:10 06:01 06:11 05:59
2 Salonen, Ida IK Trasten 01:07:53 11:38 01:53 00:35:57 09:13 08:52 08:52 09:02 00:35 00:17:52 05:48 06:05 05:59
3 Bohlin, Amanda Puppy Triathlete Society 01:08:44 12:04 01:55 00:36:03 09:07 09:14 09:05 08:39 00:37 00:18:06 05:58 06:06 06:03
4 Jakobsson, Julia Motala Triathlon Club 01:09:07 11:35 01:59 00:35:22 09:12 08:51 08:38 08:43 00:33 00:19:40 06:38 06:38 06:25
5 Jessen, Cecilia Lactat3 Sport Team 01:09:53 13:26 01:48 00:34:48 08:45 08:46 08:38 08:40 00:33 00:19:21 06:34 06:28 06:19
6 Eriksson, Ulrika Triathlon Väst 01:09:53 12:06 01:49 00:36:04 09:19 09:21 08:47 08:38 00:40 00:19:14 06:28 06:28 06:20
7 Carlsson, Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 01:11:07 10:49 01:48 00:36:52 09:37 09:22 08:53 09:03 00:34 00:21:05 06:52 07:13 07:01
8 Lindvall, Hilda Triathlon Syd 01:12:19 13:41 02:11 00:36:40 09:13 09:13 09:10 09:06 00:57 00:18:52 06:17 06:27 06:09
9 Hökerberg, Elisabet Lactat3 Sport Team 01:12:51 13:07 02:01 00:34:52 08:50 08:47 08:39 08:38 00:37 00:22:16 07:32 07:28 07:16
10 Allberg, Jessica Skuru IK 01:12:57 12:46 02:05 00:35:12 09:08 08:46 08:38 08:40 00:49 00:22:07 07:26 07:34 07:08
11 Cederberg, Malin Motala Triathlon Club 01:12:57 11:37 02:27 00:36:08 09:55 08:46 08:40 08:49 00:39 00:22:07 07:26 07:34 07:08
12 Asp, Sara Heleneholms IF Tri Team 01:13:56 13:38 02:22 00:37:54 09:38 09:28 09:30 09:19 00:57 00:19:06 06:28 06:27 06:12
13 Ljungström, Caroline Lactat3 Sport Team 01:16:15 14:16 02:05 00:38:33 09:47 09:27 09:39 09:42 01:12 00:20:12 06:39 06:50 06:44
14 Cescon, Marzia Simklubben RAN 01:19:59 14:11 02:09 00:40:28 09:49 10:05 10:11 10:24 00:41 00:22:31 07:24 07:35 07:32
999 Hedbys Holmberg, Jonna Triathlon Syd DNF 17:45 02:42
999 Norén, Sandra VIF Stockholm DSQ 18:23 03:16 10:14 09:41
999 Hultman, Christina Örebro AIK DSQ 20:53 02:20 09:28 08:43
999 Carlsson, Charlotta Norrköping Triathlon DSQ 16:38 02:23 09:51 09:27
999 Righult, Angelina Simklubben RAN DSQ 12:31 02:43 11:17 10:55
SM Herrar
1 Vikner, Joel Västerås Simsällskap 00:57:23 08:47 01:28 00:31:15 07:52 07:56 07:43 07:45 00:25 00:15:30 05:05 05:13 05:13
2 Wangel, Per AXA Sports Club 00:58:28 09:38 01:27 00:30:53 08:01 07:32 07:38 07:44 00:32 00:16:00 05:15 05:25 05:21
3 Andersen, Stefhan IF Mantra Sport 00:58:42 09:34 01:31 00:30:52 08:02 07:31 07:37 07:43 00:28 00:16:18 05:12 05:37 05:30
4 Sandör, Gabriel IK NocOut.se 00:59:02 09:39 01:30 00:30:48 07:57 07:31 07:37 07:44 00:30 00:16:37 05:27 05:43 05:28
5 Honig, Tom IF Mantra Sport 00:59:13 09:37 01:33 00:30:48 07:57 07:32 07:38 07:43 00:34 00:16:43 05:29 05:48 05:28
6 Fleetwood, Ludwig SLK Oxelösund 00:59:13 10:01 01:27 00:31:39 08:09 07:53 07:50 07:48 00:39 00:15:29 05:16 05:21 04:53
7 Backstrom, Fredrik Triathlon Väst 00:59:18 10:48 01:36 00:30:42 07:41 07:37 07:39 07:46 00:30 00:15:43 05:16 05:28 05:01
8 Sarwe, Johan Triathlon Syd 00:59:57 09:40 01:34 00:30:43 07:52 07:30 07:37 07:44 00:30 00:17:33 05:48 05:55 05:50
9 Carlsson, Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 01:00:37 09:58 01:40 00:31:30 07:59 07:53 07:52 07:47 00:32 00:17:00 05:30 05:47 05:44
10 Johansson, Sebastian Lactat3 Sport Team 01:00:56 10:08 01:38 00:31:22 08:05 07:52 07:39 07:48 00:33 00:17:18 05:45 05:55 05:39
11 Djärv, Oskar IK Fyris/Triathlon 01:02:05 11:04 01:42 00:31:35 07:59 07:49 07:54 07:55 00:38 00:17:08 05:40 05:49 05:40
12 Nilsson, Richard Lactat3 Sport Team 01:02:15 12:00 01:47 00:31:55 08:14 08:06 07:45 07:50 00:32 00:16:03 05:20 05:28 05:16
13 Horndahl, Hampus Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:03:02 11:29 01:46 00:32:26 08:27 08:15 07:55 07:51 00:30 00:16:53 05:43 05:41 05:30
14 Andersson, Rasmus Nässjö SLS Triathlon 01:03:06 11:41 01:41 00:32:20 08:19 08:14 07:56 07:52 00:31 00:16:55 05:41 05:42 05:33
15 Söderström, Gunnar Formtopp IF 01:04:00 10:39 01:38 00:45:26 08:26 07:53 09:05 20:04 00:17:52 05:56 05:58 05:59
16 Bejmar, Jonatan Fredrikshof IF CK 01:04:29 11:44 01:56 00:31:59 08:21 08:07 07:44 07:49 00:36 00:18:16 05:57 06:17 06:03
17 Windisch, David Nässjö SLS Triathlon 01:04:50 11:50 02:01 00:31:54 08:11 08:05 07:43 07:56 00:37 00:18:30 06:09 06:19 06:03
18 Helin, Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 01:05:30 11:47 01:53 00:32:05 08:20 08:08 07:45 07:53 00:27 00:19:20 06:21 06:33 06:26
19 Lindqvist, Thobias Triathlon Väst 01:05:50 11:23 01:54 00:32:23 08:45 08:06 07:45 07:48 00:37 00:19:35 06:24 06:40 06:32
20 Holmner, Erik Triathlon Väst 01:06:48 13:30 02:05 00:33:19 08:38 08:12 08:12 08:19 00:39 00:17:18 05:38 05:52 05:49
21 Svensson, Joel Linköpings Triathlonklubb 01:08:02 13:44 01:56 00:33:12 08:34 08:09 08:11 08:20 00:42 00:18:29 05:46 06:15 06:29
22 Holmström, Filip Väsby SS Triathlon 01:08:56 11:46 02:09 00:35:00 08:52 08:54 08:56 08:20 00:40 00:19:23 06:17 06:35 06:32
23 Axelsson, Oscar IF Mantra Sport 01:10:10 13:46 01:59 00:33:11 08:27 08:12 08:11 08:23 00:42 00:20:34 06:17 07:06 07:12
999 Sondell, Patrik Triathlon Väst DNF 14:23
999 Svärd, Pierre Triathlon Väst DSQ 14:54 01:53 08:39 08:34
999 Ahlman, Jonas 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DSQ 15:18 02:04 09:04 09:20
999 Eskhult, Gustav IK Fyris/Triathlon DSQ 12:12 02:21 09:21 09:02
999 Windisch, Daniel Nässjö SLS Triathlon DSQ 17:19 02:41 08:41 08:29
999 Postema, Tom Sjöbo Simsällskap DSQ 11:17 02:35 09:27 09:10
999 Brink-Bolin, Oscar Triathlon Syd DSQ 14:35 02:00 08:50 08:28

Tillbaka Tillbaka