Västerås Triathlon 2013-07-14

321 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
PLACERING   NAMN FÖRENING TOTALT SIMNING T1 CYKEL T2 LÖPNING Run split 1 Run split 2 Run split 3
Damer/Flickor Junior Olympisk
1 Marie Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 2:23:53 0:24:46 0:00:27 1:14:25 0:00:42 0:43:35 1:48:30 2:02:37 2:16:27
2 Caroline Ljungström Lactat3 Sport Team 2:32:10 0:29:46 0:00:33 1:15:34 0:00:29 0:45:50 1:54:15 2:08:29 2:23:59
Damer/Flickor Masters 35-39
1 Jessica Rylander Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 2:29:18 0:31:09 0:01:00 1:10:17 0:00:58 0:45:55 1:52:11 2:06:49 2:21:25
2 Annelie Persson Stockholm City Triathlon 2:39:41 0:32:07 0:01:06 1:14:31 0:00:34 0:51:24 1:57:34 2:13:57 2:30:34
3 Nina Lundgren Bjäre Triathlon 2:42:26 0:30:39 0:00:53 1:17:24 0:00:53 0:52:40 1:59:31 2:16:44 2:33:25
4 Sundh Jessica VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 2:43:41 0:32:41 0:01:30 1:18:14 0:01:01 0:50:18 2:02:47 2:18:54 2:35:00
5 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm Långdistansklubb 2:49:59 0:34:16 0:02:04 1:21:33 0:01:21 0:50:46 2:08:08 2:24:06 2:40:44
Damer/Flickor Masters 40-44
1 Jenny Eliasson Västerås Cykelklubb 2:26:56 0:29:36 0:01:13 1:06:06 0:01:09 0:48:53 1:47:03 2:02:42 2:18:18
2 Madeleine Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2:33:31 0:31:02 0:01:02 1:13:11 0:00:51 0:47:27 1:55:11 2:10:11 2:25:05
3 Gunilla Cedergren Västerås Cykelklubb 2:38:17 0:36:00 0:01:17 1:16:34 0:01:16 0:43:12 2:02:59 2:16:47 2:30:36
4 Åsa Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 2:42:53 0:32:02 0:01:21 1:19:16 0:00:49 0:49:27 2:02:37 2:18:35 2:34:23
5 Frida Säfström Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 2:43:25 0:36:24 0:01:32 1:18:57 0:01:00 0:45:34 2:06:12 2:21:07 2:35:42
Damer/Flickor Masters 45-49
1 Maira Slokenbergs Väsby SS Triathlon 3:01:18 0:41:02 0:02:13 1:26:46 0:01:37 0:49:41 2:20:33 2:36:17 2:52:30
Damer/Flickor Masters 50-54
1 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 2:35:33 0:30:16 0:01:03 1:10:47 0:01:17 0:52:11 1:53:48 2:09:48 2:26:10
Damer/Flickor Motion Olympisk
1 Johanna Bjermkvist Huddinge 2:29:47 0:32:48 0:02:11 1:15:01 0:01:03 0:38:46 1:58:15 2:10:29 2:22:52
2 Emelie Gauffin Västerås SS 2:31:00 0:26:24 0:00:39 1:16:32 0:00:36 0:46:51 1:52:41 2:07:35 2:22:38
3 Sandra Norén 2:35:51 0:34:08 0:02:29 1:13:08 0:00:47 0:45:20 1:58:26 2:12:38 2:27:40
4 Jessica Nordström IFK Sala 2:37:38 0:34:16 0:01:36 1:13:04 0:01:09 0:47:35 1:58:59 2:14:13 2:29:21
5 Sabine Hedlund 2:39:39 0:31:23 0:01:19 1:16:34 0:01:03 0:49:21 1:59:28 2:15:08 2:31:09
6 Maria Larsson VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 2:43:44 0:32:18 0:01:24 1:18:55 0:01:08 0:50:01 2:03:16 2:19:21 2:35:05
7 Susan MacLean Stockholm City Triathlon 2:46:02 0:33:28 0:01:56 1:18:54 0:01:12 0:50:33 2:05:35 2:21:47 2:37:37
8 Valérie Hasler Stockholm City Triathlon 2:50:03 0:33:23 0:01:30 1:19:36 0:00:53 0:54:42 2:05:10 2:22:48 2:40:26
9 Sofia Ahlqvist Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 2:50:15 0:36:43 0:01:40 1:22:50 0:00:52 0:48:12 2:11:26 2:26:48 2:42:03
10 Brita Stenvall Nacka 2:56:01 0:39:16 0:02:18 1:23:24 0:01:56 0:49:09 2:16:21 2:31:25 2:47:05
11 Suzanne Wallen Fredrikshof IF CK 3:10:05 0:38:49 0:03:22 1:28:05 0:02:18 0:57:32 2:24:02 2:42:05 3:00:08
999 Annelie Ståhl 0:37:55 0:03:02
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick -11
1 Sofia Båvenäs Västerås Simsällskap 0:22:50 0:01:54 0:14:43 0:00:25 0:05:51
2 Erika Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0:25:13 0:03:13 0:15:36 0:00:27 0:05:59
3 Jill Andersson IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:25:56 0:02:17 0:16:36 0:00:24 0:06:41
4 Julia Cedergren BK30 0:28:05 0:02:53 0:18:38 0:00:24 0:06:11
999 Stina Nilsson Rembo IK 0:20:10 0:02:36 0:14:04 0:01:04 0:02:28
999 Linnea Ejlegård Västerås Simsällskap 0:23:14 0:02:00 0:17:23 0:00:24 0:03:28
999 Linnea Cedergren BK30 0:22:28 0:02:45 0:16:40 0:00:22 0:02:42
999 nathalie stigenberg Gävle Triathlon Klubb 0:20:31 0:02:51 0:14:33 0:00:27 0:02:40
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 0:19:56 0:01:34 0:13:01 0:00:18 0:05:05
2 Ulrika Brameus Playtri (USATriathlon) 0:20:16 0:01:43 0:12:56 0:00:26 0:05:13
3 Nora Johansson Västerås SS Triathlon 0:20:21 0:01:36 0:13:09 0:00:23 0:05:14
4 Julia Schmidt Anderstorps OK 0:22:23 0:02:07 0:13:46 0:00:28 0:06:03
5 Ebba Rydberg Västerås Simsällskap 0:22:38 0:01:28 0:14:15 0:00:35 0:06:21
999 Fanny Gardell Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 0:18:26 0:01:40 0:13:55 0:00:22 0:02:30
Damer/Flickor Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Pamela Beyermann Eskilstuna Triathlon 0:41:00 0:06:47 0:21:16 0:12:57
2 Alva Sidhagen Motala Triathlon Club 0:41:33 0:07:33 0:22:17 0:11:45
Damer/Flickor Senior Olympisk
1 Jenni Nilsson IF Mantra Sport 2:17:28 0:24:39 0:00:21 1:12:00 0:00:29 0:40:02 1:44:49 1:57:30 2:10:16
2 Cecilia Jessen Lactat3 Sport Team 2:21:59 0:29:07 0:00:23 1:10:04 0:00:26 0:42:02 1:47:38 2:01:10 2:14:35
3 Elisabet Hökerberg Lactat3 Sport Team 2:22:10 0:28:09 0:00:21 1:11:03 0:00:25 0:42:13 1:47:36 2:00:59 2:14:35
4 Ida Salonen IK Trasten 2:25:27 0:27:56 0:00:25 1:17:30 0:00:53 0:38:44 1:53:58 2:06:07 2:18:26
5 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2:27:14 0:32:07 0:00:27 1:13:19 0:00:28 0:40:54 1:53:44 2:06:20 2:19:37
6 Marie Sandberg Katrineholms Simsällskap 2:33:27 0:30:06 0:01:42 1:20:02 0:00:47 0:40:53 2:00:07 2:12:55 2:26:02
7 Christina Hultman Örebro AIK 2:34:37 0:34:34 0:00:52 1:16:24 0:00:22 0:42:27 2:00:03 2:13:23 2:26:55
Damer/Flickor Sprint Motion
1 Ingela Stigenberg Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1:06:43 0:07:24 0:38:16 0:21:05 0:59:17
2 Emma Varga TYR 1:11:35 0:06:08 0:43:28 0:22:00 1:03:40
3 Isabell Öblom 1:12:39 0:10:21 0:42:02 0:20:17 1:05:36
4 Jennie Malmberg Mantra Sport 1:12:50 0:10:53 0:37:30 0:24:27 1:04:10
5 Annelie Buller Granlund Stockholmspostens IK 1:13:58 0:11:02 0:41:15 0:21:42 1:06:15
6 Sarah Bertilsson Sala 1:14:02 0:08:01 0:41:49 0:24:12 1:05:25
7 Åsa Hilke 1:16:32 0:08:55 0:42:47 0:24:51 1:07:39
8 Ingela Gahne Team B3IT 1:18:35 0:10:53 0:44:02 0:23:41 1:10:08
9 therese olofsson Karlshamns Simklubb 1:19:39 0:08:45 0:44:22 0:26:32 1:10:11
10 Emma Lantz IFK Sala 1:20:21 0:11:13 0:43:26 0:25:43 1:11:10
11 Linda Holmgren Sala 1:20:46 0:09:55 0:47:22 0:23:30 1:12:24
12 Lina Noaksson IFK Sala 1:22:18 0:10:10 0:42:05 0:30:04 1:12:30
13 Camilla Stenström 1:22:29 0:11:41 0:44:10 0:26:39 1:13:14
14 Susanne Nyman Östansjö SK 1:22:53 0:11:03 0:46:31 0:25:20 1:13:47
15 Laura Borges Engsten 1:24:00 0:08:18 0:47:06 0:28:36 1:13:42
16 Stina Bjurström Fredrikshof IF CK 1:24:25 0:10:11 0:43:00 0:31:14 1:13:01
17 Anita Lindroos 1:26:01 0:12:44 0:48:08 0:25:10 1:17:10
18 Niina Ebeling uppsala 1:26:18 0:11:52 0:46:05 0:28:21 1:15:53
19 Linda Malmqvist Stockholm City Triathlon 1:26:38 0:08:47 0:50:06 0:27:47 1:16:51
20 Louise Sjöholm Västerås 1:27:58 0:11:14 0:55:12 0:21:33 1:20:16
21 Hanna Parkman Formtopp IF 1:28:14 0:11:35 0:50:29 0:26:11 1:18:57
22 Susanne Hademalm 1:29:36 0:12:07 0:51:09 0:26:21 1:20:13
23 Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin JJ och damerna i Vallda 1:31:19 0:11:16 0:55:07 0:24:58 1:22:17
24 Rebecca Pettersson 1:31:48 0:13:03 0:53:46 0:25:00 1:22:44
25 Malin Stenström Skultuna IS 1:31:54 0:11:00 0:51:48 0:29:07 1:21:43
26 Annelie Angerfelt Västerås 1:33:18 0:10:55 0:57:42 0:24:41 1:24:49
27 Magdalena Sjöholm Västerås 1:35:02 0:12:20 0:56:30 0:26:13 1:25:33
28 Madeleine Hademalm 1:35:43 0:12:16 0:56:30 0:26:58 1:25:49
29 Ann Lystedt Ann Lystedt 1:44:06 0:12:51 0:54:31 0:36:45 1:31:04
30 Penny Robertson-Pearce Bålsta 2:05:13 0:15:01 1:09:59 0:40:14 1:50:46
Damer/Flickor Tävlingsklass Olympisk
1 Jenni Nilsson IF Mantra Sport 2:17:28 0:24:39 0:00:21 1:12:00 0:00:29 0:40:02 1:44:49 1:57:30 2:10:16
2 Cecilia Jessen Lactat3 Sport Team 2:21:59 0:29:07 0:00:23 1:10:04 0:00:26 0:42:02 1:47:38 2:01:10 2:14:35
3 Elisabet Hökerberg Lactat3 Sport Team 2:22:10 0:28:09 0:00:21 1:11:03 0:00:25 0:42:13 1:47:36 2:00:59 2:14:35
4 Marie Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 2:23:53 0:24:46 0:00:27 1:14:25 0:00:42 0:43:35 1:48:30 2:02:37 2:16:27
5 Ida Salonen IK Trasten 2:25:27 0:27:56 0:00:25 1:17:30 0:00:53 0:38:44 1:53:58 2:06:07 2:18:26
6 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2:27:14 0:32:07 0:00:27 1:13:19 0:00:28 0:40:54 1:53:44 2:06:20 2:19:37
7 Caroline Ljungström Lactat3 Sport Team 2:32:10 0:29:46 0:00:33 1:15:34 0:00:29 0:45:50 1:54:15 2:08:29 2:23:59
8 Marie Sandberg Katrineholms Simsällskap 2:33:27 0:30:06 0:01:42 1:20:02 0:00:47 0:40:53 2:00:07 2:12:55 2:26:02
9 Christina Hultman Örebro AIK 2:34:37 0:34:34 0:00:52 1:16:24 0:00:22 0:42:27 2:00:03 2:13:23 2:26:55
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 Clara Wiman Västerås Simsällskap 1:14:17 0:07:28 0:42:22 0:24:28 1:05:30
2 Lovisa Larsson IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:19:14 0:11:51 0:43:54 0:23:30 1:10:38
Herrar/Pojkar Junior Olympisk
1 Gabriel Sandör IK NocOut.se 2:00:14 0:21:24 0:00:18 1:04:11 0:00:23 0:34:00 1:32:28 1:43:18 1:54:13
2 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 2:09:20 0:25:04 0:00:28 1:05:52 0:00:21 0:37:36 1:38:39 1:50:54 2:02:59
3 Rasmus Andersson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 2:09:21 0:26:53 0:00:23 1:04:09 0:00:22 0:37:36 1:38:39 1:50:55 2:02:59
4 Jakob Svensson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 2:17:52 0:28:51 0:00:41 1:06:44 0:00:30 0:41:07 1:44:16 1:57:15 2:10:44
5 Oscar Brink-Bolin Triathlon Syd 2:29:39 0:34:02 0:00:35 1:09:56 0:00:43 0:44:26 1:53:16 2:07:59 2:22:01
999 Dennis Ullen Västerås Simsällskap 0:23:57 0:00:24 1:06:47 0:00:18
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 35-39
1 Jonas Djurback Team B3IT - Dalregementets IF 1:56:22 0:20:13 0:00:34 0:59:48 0:00:26 0:35:24 1:27:42 1:38:53 1:50:00
2 Martin Engelin IK NocOut.se 2:09:31 0:23:41 0:00:48 1:06:53 0:00:41 0:37:30 1:39:31 1:51:16 2:03:02
3 Stefan Karlberg IFK Sala 2:12:26 0:26:14 0:01:27 1:02:54 0:00:43 0:41:10 1:38:48 1:51:51 2:04:56
4 Michael Eriksson IFK Sala 2:14:32 0:27:07 0:01:15 1:05:57 0:00:36 0:39:38 1:42:17 1:54:54 2:07:26
5 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 2:15:55 0:29:08 0:00:55 1:06:27 0:00:40 0:38:46 1:44:20 1:56:33 2:09:04
6 Stephan Rimér Stockholm City Triathlon 2:18:37 0:28:38 0:01:11 1:08:44 0:00:38 0:39:27 1:46:42 1:59:18 2:11:53
7 Tom Blackmore Västerås Cykelklubb 2:19:16 0:27:31 0:01:17 1:09:47 0:00:34 0:40:09 1:46:22 1:58:49 2:11:49
8 Henrik Eketjäll Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 2:19:47 0:24:19 0:00:58 1:10:40 0:00:49 0:43:02 1:44:45 1:58:23 2:12:12
9 John Forsell Västerås Cykelklubb 2:19:56 0:26:29 0:01:06 1:10:08 0:00:41 0:41:33 1:46:04 1:59:02 2:12:23
10 jimmy olofsson Karlshamns Simklubb 2:20:24 0:25:58 0:01:04 1:10:18 0:00:39 0:42:27 1:45:31 1:58:50 2:12:37
11 Mattias Nilsson Karlshamns Simklubb 2:22:10 0:26:30 0:01:09 1:08:57 0:00:43 0:44:53 1:45:32 1:59:28 2:13:52
12 Magnus Reuterwall IFK Sala 2:24:56 0:31:05 0:00:56 1:11:36 0:00:55 0:40:26 1:52:14 2:04:55 2:17:50
13 Magnus Svensson Simklubben ENA 2:25:59 0:34:39 0:02:16 1:10:15 0:00:55 0:37:56 1:54:57 2:06:54 2:19:09
14 Mikael Fridholm Västerås Cykelklubb 2:26:02 0:31:59 0:01:30 1:09:59 0:01:01 0:41:35 1:52:11 2:05:43 2:19:10
15 John Eriksson AXA Sports Club 2:30:02 0:31:01 0:02:26 1:14:31 0:01:01 0:41:05 1:56:39 2:09:43 2:22:53
16 Hasse Mattsson Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 2:34:41 0:29:10 0:01:54 1:14:57 0:01:49 0:46:53 1:56:17 2:11:12 2:26:28
17 Benjamin Vikman IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:35:21 0:32:40 0:00:58 1:12:51 0:00:33 0:48:21 1:55:57 2:11:09 2:26:55
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 40-44
1 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Simsällskap 2:00:12 0:21:02 0:00:29 1:00:47 0:00:34 0:37:22 1:29:46 1:41:32 1:53:23
2 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 2:09:28 0:25:03 0:01:04 1:05:55 0:00:31 0:36:56 1:39:32 1:51:15 2:03:02
3 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 2:11:33 0:23:53 0:00:40 1:05:10 0:00:37 0:41:14 1:38:00 1:50:56 2:04:04
4 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 2:13:28 0:25:13 0:00:44 1:05:55 0:00:50 0:40:48 1:40:13 1:53:09 2:06:11
5 Gary Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2:14:12 0:23:33 0:00:48 1:07:35 0:00:54 0:41:25 1:41:00 1:53:39 2:06:44
6 Peter Fange IFK Sala 2:15:27 0:25:56 0:00:44 1:05:28 0:00:47 0:42:34 1:40:31 1:53:55 2:07:34
7 Franz Hellberg Ski Bike Run Sportclub 2:17:21 0:25:55 0:00:50 1:04:49 0:00:45 0:45:04 1:40:30 1:54:56 2:09:21
8 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 2:18:22 0:25:51 0:00:43 1:07:10 0:00:34 0:44:06 1:42:31 1:56:29 2:10:33
9 Jesper Wedholm Värmdö 2:20:44 0:26:00 0:01:12 1:09:38 0:00:38 0:43:18 1:45:37 1:59:43 2:13:13
10 Robert Ljungström Lactat3 Sport Team 2:28:00 0:28:57 0:01:27 1:09:42 0:00:46 0:47:10 1:49:56 2:04:39 2:19:41
11 Conny Magnusson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 2:31:17 0:28:01 0:00:49 1:09:47 0:00:38 0:52:04 1:49:19 2:05:38 2:22:12
12 Ove Forsberg Sunnervall Triathlon Väst 2:32:49 0:30:56 0:00:51 1:09:15 0:01:12 0:50:37 1:51:25 2:07:26 2:23:51
13 Tommy Sarenbrant Team B3IT 2:35:56 0:28:48 0:01:04 1:15:27 0:00:49 0:49:51 1:55:24 2:11:32 2:27:33
14 Henrik Forsell Stockholm City Triathlon 2:53:24 0:36:00 0:01:57 1:23:26 0:01:07 0:50:56 2:11:46 2:28:00 2:44:17
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 45-49
1 Roland Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 2:16:11 0:28:33 0:01:07 1:06:52 0:00:43 0:38:59 1:44:22 1:56:55 2:09:22
2 Stefan Persson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 2:18:04 0:25:51 0:00:51 1:09:18 0:01:00 0:41:06 1:44:40 1:57:45 2:10:56
3 Mikael Thorslund Västerås Cykelklubb 2:25:49 0:31:21 0:01:03 1:09:16 0:01:12 0:42:59 1:50:34 2:03:58 2:17:52
4 Tony Bertilsson IFK Sala 2:31:59 0:32:18 0:01:19 1:10:25 0:00:40 0:47:19 1:53:18 2:08:19 2:23:34
5 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 2:43:04 0:35:54 0:01:14 1:16:27 0:01:05 0:48:26 2:03:46 2:19:14 2:34:40
6 Glenn Kjellgren Triathlon Väst 2:53:34 0:39:14 0:01:25 1:15:40 0:01:07 0:56:09 2:07:28 2:25:30 2:43:47
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 50-54
1 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 2:18:19 0:29:48 0:00:59 1:07:16 0:00:43 0:39:35 1:46:06 1:58:40 2:11:20
2 Harri Mossmyr Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 2:19:28 0:24:47 0:00:49 1:09:44 0:00:46 0:43:25 1:44:09 1:57:44 2:11:45
3 Håkan Linder Norrköping Triathlon 2:24:18 0:27:51 0:00:53 1:10:32 0:00:52 0:44:11 1:48:26 2:02:24 2:16:33
4 Mats Thörnblad 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:30:56 0:34:10 0:01:20 1:11:17 0:00:40 0:43:31 1:55:41 2:09:25 2:23:19
5 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 2:31:53 0:29:08 0:00:53 1:16:34 0:00:42 0:44:38 1:55:39 2:09:38 2:23:54
6 Mikael Gardell Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 2:32:38 0:24:38 0:01:14 1:14:36 0:00:54 0:51:17 1:50:50 2:07:05 2:23:40
7 Stefan Palmgren Strängnäs Cykelklubb 2:36:37 0:29:28 0:02:55 1:14:59 0:02:22 0:46:55 1:59:41 2:14:14 2:28:42
8 Jan Nylund Örebro AIK 2:43:32 0:36:19 0:01:31 1:13:10 0:01:25 0:51:09 2:01:36 2:18:56 2:34:51
9 Göran Axén Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 2:48:57 0:31:31 0:01:46 1:15:27 0:02:19 0:57:56 2:01:28 2:20:06 2:38:56
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 55-59
1 Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:33:56 0:28:16 0:01:05 1:18:00 0:00:46 0:45:51 1:56:27 2:10:52 2:25:40
2 Bo Levinsson Triathlon Väst 2:41:10 0:33:10 0:01:02 1:14:50 0:00:55 0:51:14 1:59:43 2:15:46 2:32:11
3 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 2:46:32 0:40:46 0:00:57 1:15:39 0:01:31 0:47:40 2:07:49 2:22:55 2:38:16
4 Bengt Salomonsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:56:38 0:32:04 0:02:23 1:20:18 0:01:01 1:00:54 2:07:21 2:26:32 2:45:56
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 60-64
1 Björn Gårdensjö Västerås Simsällskap 2:42:41 0:31:36 0:01:45 1:19:08 0:01:30 0:48:44 2:03:01 2:18:47 2:34:22
Herrar/Pojkar Masters 75-79
1 George Valvis Triathlon Syd 4:28:32 0:54:21 0:05:32 1:54:20 0:06:40 1:27:42 3:18:04 3:44:49 4:12:58
Herrar/Pojkar Motion Olympisk
1 Mikael Asp 2:11:43 0:24:57 0:01:00 1:03:20 0:00:41 0:41:48 1:37:56 1:51:11 2:04:21
2 Lars Barnekow Lactat3 Sport Team 2:12:58 0:27:35 0:01:12 1:05:21 0:00:47 0:38:05 1:42:05 1:54:18 2:06:22
3 Johan Keres Triathlon Öst 2:14:53 0:24:30 0:00:55 1:06:37 0:00:39 0:42:14 1:40:22 1:53:45 2:07:19
4 Amado Chapa del Bosque 2:16:00 0:27:06 0:00:43 1:08:30 0:00:35 0:39:08 1:43:51 1:56:06 2:08:49
5 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 2:16:46 0:26:50 0:00:55 1:07:01 0:00:57 0:41:05 1:43:32 1:56:38 2:09:40
6 Kristofer Bergek IFK Sala 2:17:32 0:28:18 0:01:01 1:06:34 0:00:41 0:41:01 1:44:17 1:57:27 2:10:33
7 Olov Berg 2:18:23 0:27:05 0:00:35 1:08:28 0:00:47 0:41:30 1:45:01 1:58:12 2:11:14
8 Boris Klimes Väsby SS Triathlon 2:19:23 0:31:54 0:01:22 1:07:00 0:00:42 0:38:27 1:48:07 2:00:17 2:12:39
9 Magnus Bosson Team B3IT 2:20:06 0:30:20 0:01:36 1:08:26 0:00:52 0:38:54 1:48:14 2:00:39 2:13:15
10 Jan Brangefält Västerås Simsällskap 2:20:53 0:22:16 0:01:18 1:11:48 0:00:59 0:44:34 1:44:13 1:57:55 2:12:37
11 Sven Jorns Stockholm City Triathlon 2:21:33 0:24:54 0:01:32 1:09:33 0:00:56 0:44:39 1:44:45 1:59:19 2:13:47
12 Mikael Spiris Örebro AIK 2:22:17 0:29:36 0:01:12 1:08:47 0:01:02 0:41:42 1:48:49 2:02:29 2:15:26
13 Denis Van Moeffaert 2:24:25 0:26:33 0:01:31 1:10:47 0:01:07 0:44:29 1:48:18 2:02:38 2:16:56
14 Mikael Ferm Stockholm 2:25:31 0:32:50 0:02:06 1:11:08 0:00:59 0:38:30 1:53:53 2:06:10 2:18:31
15 Björn Offerman Västerås 2:25:51 0:30:04 0:01:09 1:11:19 0:00:40 0:42:41 1:51:05 2:04:35 2:18:22
16 Mattias Brunk Solver 2:26:02 0:28:52 0:01:43 1:11:48 0:00:42 0:42:59 1:51:17 2:05:00 2:18:45
17 Oskar Bergström 2:26:15 0:34:37 0:01:26 1:10:03 0:00:49 0:39:22 1:54:00 2:06:26 2:19:12
18 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 2:26:31 0:33:29 0:00:55 1:09:43 0:00:42 0:41:45 1:52:53 2:06:04 2:19:13
19 Tobias Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 2:26:40 0:31:39 0:01:00 1:09:35 0:00:34 0:43:54 1:51:02 2:04:51 2:18:57
20 Johan Karlsson Vallentuna CK Triathlon 2:27:18 0:30:19 0:01:39 1:12:07 0:00:37 0:42:38 1:52:35 2:06:23 2:19:56
21 David Wikström Västerås Cykelklubb 2:27:42 0:35:02 0:01:26 1:06:17 0:01:28 0:43:30 1:52:02 2:05:48 2:19:50
22 Jesper Andersson Huddinge AIS 2:30:19 0:30:03 0:01:27 1:11:07 0:00:58 0:46:45 1:52:22 2:07:04 2:22:08
23 Can Pettersen 2:31:27 0:33:15 0:01:45 1:10:52 0:00:46 0:44:51 1:54:51 2:09:14 2:23:32
24 Johan Östlund 2:32:05 0:34:38 0:01:36 1:11:22 0:01:03 0:43:28 1:56:39 2:10:29 2:24:28
25 Christian Törnqvist Täby 2:32:37 0:35:47 0:01:22 1:10:36 0:00:46 0:44:08 1:56:43 2:10:50 2:25:01
26 Erik Engsten 2:33:14 0:33:58 0:01:31 1:13:22 0:01:06 0:43:18 1:57:34 2:10:49 2:25:16
27 Andreas Johansson 2:33:33 0:27:44 0:01:47 1:10:59 0:01:10 0:51:55 1:50:41 2:06:31 2:23:23
28 Andreas Hultenmo Mölndal 2:33:55 0:36:42 0:02:05 1:11:56 0:01:16 0:41:57 1:59:31 2:12:46 2:26:17
29 Per Löfstrand IFK Sala 2:34:07 0:37:41 0:03:52 1:12:37 0:01:57 0:38:03 2:03:06 2:15:09 2:27:21
30 Björn Ekgren Väsby SS Triathlon 2:34:38 0:33:17 0:01:41 1:09:42 0:00:51 0:49:10 1:54:26 2:09:56 2:25:55
31 Magnus Johansson Tyresö SS 2:34:56 0:33:31 0:01:09 1:12:46 0:01:02 0:46:30 1:57:06 2:11:54 2:27:00
32 Kenneth Pettersson IFK Sala 2:35:10 0:34:34 0:01:42 1:14:26 0:01:07 0:43:23 1:59:53 2:13:43 2:27:42
33 Erik Stenbäck Strömsholms SS 2:35:15 0:31:17 0:01:45 1:14:13 0:00:51 0:47:11 1:56:43 2:11:58 2:27:03
34 Anders Lång Västerås 2:35:32 0:32:08 0:01:10 1:14:10 0:01:19 0:46:47 1:57:20 2:12:28 2:27:48
35 Håkan Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 2:36:05 0:31:02 0:01:15 1:12:20 0:00:54 0:50:37 1:54:53 2:10:48 2:27:08
36 Martin Forhaug Lidan Tri Club 2:36:33 0:35:34 0:01:31 1:15:00 0:01:23 0:43:06 2:01:21 2:15:13 2:29:07
37 Daniel Wilhelmsson 2:36:47 0:35:09 0:00:50 1:16:27 0:00:30 0:43:52 2:00:55 2:14:55 2:28:58
38 Peter Balonius Västerås SS Triathlon 2:37:16 0:37:58 0:00:49 1:11:58 0:00:52 0:45:40 2:00:01 2:14:36 2:29:14
39 Roger Zällh Stockholm City Triathlon 2:38:13 0:34:33 0:02:05 1:09:24 0:00:42 0:51:31 1:56:53 2:13:36 2:29:35
40 Mark Stenström 2:38:29 0:33:37 0:02:09 1:17:10 0:01:10 0:44:26 2:02:20 2:16:15 2:30:30
41 Erik Lundh AXA Sports Club 2:39:16 0:25:44 0:02:54 1:14:11 0:03:54 0:52:35 1:56:42 2:14:12 2:30:36
42 Patrik Lindroth Hässelby 2:39:27 0:37:42 0:01:24 1:10:54 0:00:47 0:48:42 1:59:52 2:15:38 2:30:59
43 Christian Agerberg Christian Agerberg 2:39:45 0:32:40 0:01:23 1:11:29 0:00:47 0:53:28 1:55:47 2:12:58 2:31:00
44 Linus Ålander Adelsö IF 2:39:49 0:31:57 0:01:40 1:17:46 0:00:50 0:47:37 2:00:59 2:16:04 2:31:27
45 Göran Fredriksson 2:40:05 0:28:27 0:01:08 1:15:53 0:01:02 0:53:37 1:55:41 2:12:59 2:30:35
46 Robert Haglund Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 2:41:22 0:33:04 0:01:04 1:15:24 0:00:56 0:50:55 1:59:07 2:15:07 2:32:01
47 John Norberg 2:41:24 0:35:01 0:03:39 1:12:28 0:01:49 0:48:28 2:01:47 2:17:20 2:33:02
48 Gustavo Lopes Barbosa 2:42:30 0:23:27 0:01:24 1:28:37 0:00:55 0:48:08 2:03:15 2:18:32 2:33:51
49 Fredrik Ganse AXA Sports Club 2:42:36 0:34:29 0:02:12 1:20:25 0:01:51 0:43:40 2:06:48 2:20:46 2:34:57
50 Jens Andersson IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:43:12 0:32:00 0:01:35 1:16:15 0:01:19 0:52:05 2:00:12 2:16:45 2:33:44
51 Thomas Warenius Stockholm Långdistansklubb 2:44:00 0:39:32 0:02:08 1:16:44 0:01:21 0:44:17 2:08:10 2:22:17 2:36:24
52 Francis Delattre Frankrike 2:44:09 0:30:26 0:01:50 1:16:37 0:00:31 0:54:48 1:59:36 2:16:46 2:34:38
53 Jan Colldén 2:44:24 0:33:43 0:01:51 1:17:05 0:01:07 0:50:39 2:02:31 2:18:55 2:35:25
54 Andreas Karlstedt 2:45:23 0:30:20 0:02:14 1:18:07 0:01:09 0:53:35 2:01:08 2:18:15 2:35:58
55 louis malmberg Enskede 2:46:46 0:39:58 0:01:35 1:15:41 0:01:09 0:48:24 2:07:02 2:22:27 2:38:04
56 Daniel Svensson Västerås Cykelklubb 2:47:07 0:31:57 0:02:06 1:12:38 0:01:04 0:59:25 1:57:30 2:16:09 2:35:36
57 andreas valenti Hornstull 2:47:26 0:34:23 0:02:01 1:19:57 0:01:25 0:49:41 2:07:43 2:22:57 2:38:43
58 Mats Hedlund CSK Ludvika 2:47:55 0:40:51 0:02:43 1:16:08 0:01:29 0:46:45 2:09:26 2:24:13 2:39:21
59 michael zetterberg Alnö Race Team 2:49:06 0:34:42 0:01:44 1:17:54 0:00:49 0:54:00 2:04:38 2:22:15 2:39:52
60 Johannes Carlem AXA Sports Club 2:49:42 0:36:52 0:03:08 1:20:34 0:01:34 0:47:35 2:10:30 2:25:33 2:41:21
61 Patrik Stenman Ride of Hope 2:50:17 0:38:30 0:01:19 1:14:58 0:00:44 0:54:47 2:05:38 2:22:49 2:40:30
62 Magnus Lagerbäck Ica Maxi Katrineholm 2:51:38 0:34:56 0:02:00 1:23:36 0:01:07 0:50:02 2:10:46 2:26:44 2:42:45
63 Jones Karlström El Ouard Adelsö IF/Team MaccaX 2:55:39 0:38:51 0:01:59 1:09:24 0:00:47 1:04:41 2:02:17 2:21:39 2:45:52
64 Stephan Winkler 2:56:18 0:39:56 0:01:54 1:21:59 0:01:08 0:51:23 2:13:03 2:31:44 2:47:48
65 Tommy Henriksson 2:58:22 0:43:22 0:02:51 1:26:31 0:02:05 0:43:35 2:23:13 2:37:16 2:50:44
66 Niklas Johansson 3:01:10 0:38:00 0:02:17 1:21:14 0:01:22 0:58:19 2:13:26 2:32:17 2:51:01
67 Per Johansson Simklubben ENA 3:02:46 0:46:02 0:01:44 1:12:26 0:01:35 1:01:01 2:13:36 2:33:15 2:52:52
68 Jan-Erik Almkvist AXA Sports Club 3:05:11 0:41:57 0:02:17 1:24:08 0:01:16 0:55:34 2:19:16 2:37:36 2:55:30
69 Tomas Karlsson KTH IF 3:11:33 0:47:13 0:02:45 1:27:31 0:01:46 0:52:19 2:28:58 2:46:01 3:02:30
70 Stefan Bäckström Västerås 3:13:03 0:37:35 0:03:53 1:32:46 0:00:43 0:58:08 2:25:09 2:43:08 3:02:10
71 Fredrik Hällström 3:20:10 0:53:39 0:01:34 1:18:50 0:01:38 1:04:31 2:26:04 2:45:52 3:08:06
72 Mats Wallen Fredrikshof IF CK 3:27:42 1:01:43 0:04:48 1:22:07 0:02:41 0:56:26 2:41:48 2:59:28 3:17:46
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick -11
1 Johan Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 0:18:23 0:01:54 0:11:11 0:00:33 0:04:46
2 Lukas Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 0:19:59 0:02:02 0:12:28 0:00:22 0:05:07
3 Viktor Björklind IFK Västerås 0:19:59 0:02:01 0:12:59 0:00:26 0:04:34
4 Elias Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 0:24:23 0:02:30 0:14:44 0:00:27 0:06:43
5 Anton Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0:28:01 0:03:07 0:18:25 0:00:26 0:06:04
999 Jonathan Högberg VM-triathlon
999 Niklas Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 0:02:24
999 Simon Magnusson Västerås Cykelklubb 0:19:58 0:02:38 0:14:33 0:00:24 0:02:25
999 Erik Nilsson Rembo IK 0:18:11 0:02:12 0:12:46 0:00:50 0:02:24
999 Elias Säfström Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 0:18:48 0:01:52 0:14:01 0:00:29 0:02:27
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 12-13
1 Andreas Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 0:16:44 0:01:14 0:10:57 0:00:22 0:04:13
2 Martin Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 0:19:12 0:01:24 0:11:41 0:00:34 0:05:35
3 Anton Schmidt Anderstorps OK 0:21:10 0:02:11 0:13:04 0:00:26 0:05:30
4 Oskar Olsson VMT 0:25:12 0:02:32 0:16:45 0:00:19 0:05:38
5 John Magnusson VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 0:25:56 0:02:17 0:16:36 0:00:24 0:06:41
999 Casper Angerfelt -Borg Västerås 0:20:08 0:02:43 0:14:50 0:00:25 0:02:11
Herrar/Pojkar Pojk/Flick 14-15
1 Anton Johansson Västerås SS Triathlon 0:39:50 0:06:45 0:20:57 0:12:09
Herrar/Pojkar Senior Olympisk
1 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 1:57:06 0:21:01 0:00:23 1:01:45 0:00:20 0:33:38 1:29:31 1:40:08 1:50:52
2 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 1:59:41 0:21:07 0:00:20 1:01:44 0:00:24 0:36:08 1:30:04 1:41:26 1:53:08
3 Fredrik Bäckström Triathlon Väst 2:01:44 0:23:56 0:00:20 1:02:12 0:00:25 0:34:53 1:33:14 1:44:13 1:55:23
4 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 2:02:52 0:22:25 0:00:18 1:03:10 0:00:25 0:36:35 1:32:47 1:44:12 1:56:12
5 Oskar Djärv IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:02:59 0:23:42 0:00:18 1:01:52 0:00:22 0:36:46 1:32:56 1:44:41 1:56:26
6 Rickard Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:04:15 0:23:42 0:00:20 1:02:31 0:00:25 0:37:19 1:33:35 1:45:26 1:57:32
7 Johan Sarwe Triathlon Syd 2:04:33 0:21:54 0:00:22 1:03:37 0:00:25 0:38:18 1:33:28 1:45:41 1:57:46
8 Sebastian Johansson Lactat3 Sport Team 2:06:01 0:23:41 0:00:23 1:02:28 0:00:36 0:38:55 1:34:14 1:46:32 1:58:58
9 Rasmus Enlund Västerås Simsällskap 2:08:23 0:23:42 0:00:25 1:02:25 0:00:24 0:41:29 1:34:19 1:47:35 2:00:56
10 Robert Westman Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2:08:50 0:25:19 0:00:35 1:05:24 0:00:31 0:37:04 1:38:38 1:50:28 2:02:27
11 Roger Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 2:09:08 0:21:15 0:00:22 1:09:06 0:00:30 0:37:58 1:38:06 1:50:01 2:02:11
12 Fredrik Ahlinder Lactat3 Sport Team 2:10:36 0:21:07 0:00:24 1:07:37 0:00:28 0:41:03 1:37:30 1:50:48 2:02:58
13 Jonatan Bejmar Fredrikshof IF CK 2:10:54 0:26:05 0:00:27 1:04:08 0:00:23 0:39:53 1:38:08 1:50:53 2:03:52
14 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 2:11:16 0:26:43 0:00:38 1:03:20 0:00:34 0:40:03 1:38:48 1:51:41 2:04:19
15 Richard Nilsson Lactat3 Sport Team 2:12:40 0:27:48 0:00:25 1:06:44 0:00:24 0:37:21 1:42:10 1:54:15 2:06:06
16 David Windisch Nässjö SLS Triathlon 2:14:30 0:27:06 0:00:44 1:06:33 0:00:30 0:39:39 1:42:11 1:54:37 2:07:23
17 David Andersson AXA Sports Club 2:14:41 0:25:08 0:00:40 1:08:37 0:00:35 0:39:43 1:42:15 1:54:46 2:07:32
18 Per Bergh Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 2:15:30 0:28:49 0:00:38 1:06:49 0:00:27 0:38:49 1:43:49 1:56:11 2:08:39
19 Oliver Schalk IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:16:00 0:26:36 0:00:26 1:08:22 0:00:40 0:39:58 1:43:37 1:56:11 2:08:53
20 Filip Holmström Väsby SS Triathlon 2:18:27 0:27:22 0:00:26 1:11:10 0:00:28 0:39:02 1:46:34 1:58:58 2:11:32
21 Gustav Eskhult IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:20:31 0:26:58 0:00:38 1:11:18 0:00:33 0:41:05 1:46:55 1:59:56 2:13:01
22 Pierre Svärd Triathlon Väst 2:24:40 0:34:05 0:00:34 1:10:42 0:00:36 0:38:45 1:52:57 2:04:48 2:17:29
23 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 2:33:22 0:33:44 0:01:07 1:11:02 0:00:48 0:46:43 1:55:16 2:09:18 2:24:29
24 Emil Falkeman Norrköping Triathlon 2:48:08 0:45:24 0:01:24 1:13:45 0:00:26 0:47:11 2:09:52 2:24:59 2:39:55
999 Thobias Lindqvist Triathlon Väst 0:25:16 0:00:30
Herrar/Pojkar Sprint Motion
1 Carl Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 0:58:56 0:06:25 0:33:02 0:19:29 0:51:55
2 Alexander Levin 338 Småland 1:03:03 0:07:26 0:35:14 0:20:24 0:55:47
3 Jonas Moberg GOTLAND TANKERS 1:05:12 0:08:37 0:36:37 0:19:58 0:58:12
4 Martin Malmberg IF Mantra Sport 1:06:03 0:08:41 0:37:34 0:19:49 0:59:02
5 Roger Ström Stockholm City Triathlon 1:06:15 0:08:29 0:36:56 0:20:50 0:58:51
6 Joel Olofsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 1:06:43 0:07:24 0:38:16 0:21:05 0:59:17
7 Roine Sehlin Solna 1:08:23 0:08:33 0:37:22 0:22:29 1:00:29
8 Andreas Sellin 1:10:33 0:09:31 0:38:05 0:22:58 1:02:26
9 Mattias Löfberg 1:11:10 0:10:47 0:39:37 0:20:47 1:03:53
10 Mats Silversten Hallstahammar 1:11:17 0:07:19 0:39:20 0:24:40 1:02:24
11 Mikael Segerholm Slakmota SK 1:11:44 0:09:36 0:39:54 0:22:15 1:03:33
12 Jens Andertoft Västerås SOK 1:11:54 0:10:37 0:39:39 0:21:38 1:04:09
13 Rikard Danielsson Team Selga 1:15:53 0:07:32 0:44:26 0:23:57 1:07:10
14 Caj Gauffin Västerås löparklubb 1:16:20 0:11:19 0:41:17 0:23:45 1:07:48
15 Erik Westerfors Skultuna 1:17:22 0:12:08 0:42:32 0:22:42 1:09:11
16 Tobias Granberg Västerås Kanotförening 1:19:02 0:07:57 0:45:16 0:25:49 1:09:23
17 Joachim Berggren 1:20:14 0:13:19 0:42:10 0:24:46 1:11:27
18 Kristoffer Larsson Slakmota SK 1:20:38 0:11:29 0:46:28 0:22:42 1:12:51
19 Ulf Engstrand PEAB IF 1:21:04 0:12:43 0:41:53 0:26:29 1:11:20
20 Mats Turesson Tomasbo 1:22:03 0:13:18 0:42:26 0:26:20 1:12:40
21 Anders Magnusson Västerås Cykelklubb 1:22:41 0:11:27 0:42:50 0:28:24 1:12:27
22 Niklas Larsson Västerås 1:22:57 0:11:04 0:49:42 0:22:12 1:14:54
23 Torbjörn Gräslund 1:23:19 0:11:32 0:43:38 0:28:10 1:13:45
24 Per Anders Falen Västerås Simsällskap 1:29:32 0:08:17 0:52:26 0:28:50 1:19:41
25 Ozkar Sällström Team Far & Son 1:30:41 0:13:20 0:53:04 0:24:18 1:22:18
26 Morgan Sällström Team Far & Son 1:31:32 0:13:15 0:51:32 0:26:45 1:22:11
999 Svante Friberg Axa 0:18:51
Herrar/Pojkar Tävlingsklass Olympisk
1 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 1:57:06 0:21:01 0:00:23 1:01:45 0:00:20 0:33:38 1:29:31 1:40:08 1:50:52
2 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 1:59:41 0:21:07 0:00:20 1:01:44 0:00:24 0:36:08 1:30:04 1:41:26 1:53:08
3 Gabriel Sandör IK NocOut.se 2:00:14 0:21:24 0:00:18 1:04:11 0:00:23 0:34:00 1:32:28 1:43:18 1:54:13
4 Fredrik Bäckström Triathlon Väst 2:01:44 0:23:56 0:00:20 1:02:12 0:00:25 0:34:53 1:33:14 1:44:13 1:55:23
5 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 2:02:52 0:22:25 0:00:18 1:03:10 0:00:25 0:36:35 1:32:47 1:44:12 1:56:12
6 Oskar Djärv IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:02:59 0:23:42 0:00:18 1:01:52 0:00:22 0:36:46 1:32:56 1:44:41 1:56:26
7 Rickard Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 2:04:15 0:23:42 0:00:20 1:02:31 0:00:25 0:37:19 1:33:35 1:45:26 1:57:32
8 Johan Sarwe Triathlon Syd 2:04:33 0:21:54 0:00:22 1:03:37 0:00:25 0:38:18 1:33:28 1:45:41 1:57:46
9 Sebastian Johansson Lactat3 Sport Team 2:06:01 0:23:41 0:00:23 1:02:28 0:00:36 0:38:55 1:34:14 1:46:32 1:58:58
10 Rasmus Enlund Västerås Simsällskap 2:08:23 0:23:42 0:00:25 1:02:25 0:00:24 0:41:29 1:34:19 1:47:35 2:00:56
11 Robert Westman Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 2:08:50 0:25:19 0:00:35 1:05:24 0:00:31 0:37:04 1:38:38 1:50:28 2:02:27
12 Roger Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 2:09:08 0:21:15 0:00:22 1:09:06 0:00:30 0:37:58 1:38:06 1:50:01 2:02:11
13 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 2:09:20 0:25:04 0:00:28 1:05:52 0:00:21 0:37:36 1:38:39 1:50:54 2:02:59
14 Rasmus Andersson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 2:09:21 0:26:53 0:00:23 1:04:09 0:00:22 0:37:36 1:38:39 1:50:55 2:02:59
15 Fredrik Ahlinder Lactat3 Sport Team 2:10:36 0:21:07 0:00:24 1:07:37 0:00:28 0:41:03 1:37:30 1:50:48 2:02:58
16 Jonatan Bejmar Fredrikshof IF CK 2:10:54 0:26:05 0:00:27 1:04:08 0:00:23 0:39:53 1:38:08 1:50:53 2:03:52
17 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 2:11:16 0:26:43 0:00:38 1:03:20 0:00:34 0:40:03 1:38:48 1:51:41 2:04:19
18 Richard Nilsson Lactat3 Sport Team 2:12:40 0:27:48 0:00:25 1:06:44 0:00:24 0:37:21 1:42:10 1:54:15 2:06:06
19 David Windisch Nässjö SLS Triathlon 2:14:30 0:27:06 0:00:44 1:06:33 0:00:30 0:39:39 1:42:11 1:54:37 2:07:23
20 David Andersson AXA Sports Club 2:14:41 0:25:08 0:00:40 1:08:37 0:00:35 0:39:43 1:42:15 1:54:46 2:07:32
21 Per Bergh Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 2:15:30 0:28:49 0:00:38 1:06:49 0:00:27 0:38:49 1:43:49 1:56:11 2:08:39
22 Oliver Schalk IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:16:00 0:26:36 0:00:26 1:08:22 0:00:40 0:39:58 1:43:37 1:56:11 2:08:53
23 Jakob Svensson Linköpings Triathlonklubb 2:17:52 0:28:51 0:00:41 1:06:44 0:00:30 0:41:07 1:44:16 1:57:15 2:10:44
24 Filip Holmström Väsby SS Triathlon 2:18:27 0:27:22 0:00:26 1:11:10 0:00:28 0:39:02 1:46:34 1:58:58 2:11:32
25 Gustav Eskhult IK Fyris/Triathlon 2:20:31 0:26:58 0:00:38 1:11:18 0:00:33 0:41:05 1:46:55 1:59:56 2:13:01
26 Pierre Svärd Triathlon Väst 2:24:40 0:34:05 0:00:34 1:10:42 0:00:36 0:38:45 1:52:57 2:04:48 2:17:29
27 Oscar Brink-Bolin Triathlon Syd 2:29:39 0:34:02 0:00:35 1:09:56 0:00:43 0:44:26 1:53:16 2:07:59 2:22:01
28 Johan Albrektsson Stockholm City Triathlon 2:33:22 0:33:44 0:01:07 1:11:02 0:00:48 0:46:43 1:55:16 2:09:18 2:24:29
29 Emil Falkeman Norrköping Triathlon 2:48:08 0:45:24 0:01:24 1:13:45 0:00:26 0:47:11 2:09:52 2:24:59 2:39:55
999 Thobias Lindqvist Triathlon Väst 0:25:16 0:00:30
999 Dennis Ullen Västerås Simsällskap 0:23:57 0:00:24 1:06:47 0:00:18
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 Johan Forsman Simklubben Elfsborg 1:05:23 0:10:13 0:34:50 0:20:21 0:58:04

Tillbaka Tillbaka