Sövde Triathlon 2013-06-09

178 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Förening Simning Vxl 1 Cykel Vxl 2 Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Varv 4 Varv 5 Löp Totalt
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 Stripple Gunilla Triathlon Syd 0:34:30 0:02:29 3:11:59 0:01:46 0:22:23 0:23:56 0:24:19 0:26:29 0:25:58 2:06:57 5:57:39
2 Ebbe Lene Kirstine Wieczorek De seje Søheste 0:43:21 0:02:29 3:18:01 0:01:19 0:29:09 0:29:49 0:30:57 0:30:58 0:28:38 2:33:41 6:38:48
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Araskog Anna Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:40:24 0:01:03 2:52:55 0:01:31 0:21:52 0:22:29 0:23:47 0:24:28 0:24:26 2:00:26 5:36:17
2 Håkansson Liselott 0:46:15 0:01:49 3:05:45 0:01:37 0:21:59 0:22:37 0:23:12 0:23:42 0:22:44 1:57:28 5:52:53
3 Elfving Sara Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:40:24 0:02:26 3:01:05 0:01:46 0:23:39 0:24:36 0:24:59 0:25:49 0:28:11 2:11:11 5:56:51
4 Edofsson Mia Team Kungälv IS 0:39:51 0:01:55 3:02:05 0:02:22 0:26:40 0:27:03 0:27:34 0:27:58 0:28:14 2:21:48 6:08:00
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Hull Anna 0:45:35 0:02:03 3:08:34 0:01:34 0:22:14 0:23:12 0:23:49 0:24:22 0:24:01 2:01:17 5:59:01
2 Persson Annette Frostamultipsport 0:38:03 0:02:20 3:13:58 0:01:32 0:26:31 0:28:10 0:28:30 0:28:23 0:27:43 2:23:27 6:19:18
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 50-54
999 Linderoth Anki Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:58:41 0:01:38 DNF
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Motion
1 Ingvarson Ann-Louise Sövde 0:43:02 0:02:25 2:59:04 0:01:42 0:25:01 0:27:45 0:30:07 0:30:22 0:28:29 2:25:44 6:11:55
2 Sellehed Hanna Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:41:48 0:03:07 3:14:50 0:01:48 0:26:21 0:26:03 0:27:05 0:28:15 0:28:31 2:20:39 6:22:10
3 Eklöf Emelie Räddningstjänsten Syd IK 0:46:50 0:02:58 3:33:59 0:02:44 0:21:39 0:21:27 0:23:59 0:22:54 0:22:50 1:56:12 6:22:42
4 Skillius Åsa 0:38:59 0:01:41 3:27:12 0:02:00 0:24:52 0:26:17 0:26:54 0:27:22 0:27:07 2:16:25 6:26:16
5 Alvaeus Sara Team AT 0:49:05 0:01:49 3:14:52 0:01:35 0:25:20 0:26:20 0:26:57 0:28:51 0:28:47 2:20:26 6:27:46
6 Carleskär Bodil Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 0:45:01 0:03:25 3:34:46 0:03:44 0:25:19 0:28:18 0:29:11 0:29:26 0:30:12 2:26:48 6:53:42
7 Silfverberg Karolina IK Vinco 0:46:30 0:03:40 3:47:11 0:04:10 0:31:10 0:32:11 0:32:13 0:24:05 0:23:12 2:27:22 7:08:50
8 Lasson Pia Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:52:06 0:04:01 3:47:17 0:02:18 0:26:22 0:31:50 0:27:02 0:27:05 0:27:41 2:24:03 7:09:43
9 Eriksdotter Ida 1:00:33 0:02:11 3:33:38 0:01:55 0:28:15 0:30:01 0:29:58 0:29:55 0:30:47 2:33:44 7:11:58
10 Jeppsson Johanna LVSK 0:58:13 0:03:08 3:51:44 0:02:22 0:30:37 0:30:50 0:30:21 0:29:34 0:28:33 2:33:57 7:29:22
999 Karlsson Lotta Ryssbergets IK 0:45:50 0:02:56 DNF
999 Barnekow Johanna Stockholm 0:36:54 0:03:22 DNF
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Senior
1 Boon Hanneke Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:34:52 0:01:18 2:49:02 0:00:59 0:20:23 0:20:35 0:21:16 0:22:21 0:23:17 1:51:45 5:17:53
2 Lundquist Julia Glasriket RC 0:35:20 0:01:44 3:07:46 0:01:04 0:20:05 0:20:16 0:21:08 0:21:56 0:22:29 1:49:28 5:35:19
3 Nimark Elin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:37:27 0:01:14 3:01:37 0:01:19 0:23:33 0:24:32 0:25:08 0:25:23 0:25:16 2:07:39 5:49:15
4 Påhlsson Malin Frostamultipsport 0:41:25 0:01:38 3:06:00 0:01:07 0:23:24 0:23:23 0:23:37 0:23:40 0:23:22 2:00:55 5:51:04
5 Persson Frida Simklubben RAN 0:29:18 0:01:32 3:18:16 0:01:25 0:25:27 0:25:16 0:25:10 0:26:41 0:27:30 2:14:13 6:04:42
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 Kalén Magnus Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:30:47 0:01:26 2:38:39 0:01:02 0:19:48 0:20:13 0:20:21 0:20:17 0:19:59 1:43:35 4:55:26
2 Herstedt Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:33:38 0:01:19 2:42:50 0:01:00 0:18:34 0:19:08 0:18:40 0:19:04 0:19:06 1:37:35 4:56:20
3 Österberg Jacob 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:34:29 0:01:30 2:41:25 0:01:41 0:20:09 0:19:40 0:20:15 0:21:05 0:20:59 1:45:08 5:04:11
4 Sjöberg Mattias Stockholm City Triathlon 0:34:42 0:01:55 2:37:01 0:01:07 0:20:01 0:20:00 0:21:56 0:22:05 0:23:24 1:51:16 5:05:59
5 Johansson Patrik AXA Sports Club 0:34:35 0:00:54 2:38:36 0:00:58 0:21:41 0:22:25 0:23:06 0:22:33 0:22:45 1:55:33 5:10:34
6 Olsson Andreas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:39:54 0:01:05 2:48:59 0:01:09 0:19:44 0:20:46 0:21:25 0:21:31 0:21:19 1:47:53 5:18:59
7 Teahan Corey Triathlon Syd 0:35:30 0:02:40 2:49:07 0:02:04 0:19:57 0:21:36 0:23:29 0:22:46 0:22:29 1:53:36 5:22:55
8 Svartz Tobias Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:36:26 0:01:25 2:36:47 0:01:12 0:23:00 0:26:01 0:27:58 0:26:55 0:27:32 2:15:29 5:31:16
9 Asmund Rolf Gentofte CC 0:35:20 0:02:48 2:57:47 0:01:49 0:21:24 0:22:21 0:22:58 0:23:52 0:23:01 1:57:10 5:34:53
10 Sprogøe Søren Kvik Tri Team - Danmark 0:38:51 0:02:35 2:48:26 0:01:34 0:22:57 0:24:44 0:26:01 0:26:56 0:28:48 2:13:19 5:44:43
11 Lauritzen Mads Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:45:31 0:03:16 3:09:51 0:02:58 0:22:21 0:23:09 0:23:27 0:23:39 0:23:15 1:59:22 6:00:56
12 Davidsen Sören Karlshamns Simklubb 0:48:17 0:02:40 2:52:14 0:01:11 0:24:51 0:26:08 0:27:52 0:28:20 0:27:45 2:19:08 6:03:29
13 Fors Roger Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:39:27 0:02:08 3:02:28 0:02:25 0:23:57 0:25:48 0:27:03 0:28:04 0:29:34 2:18:45 6:05:12
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Rappe Christoffer Triathlon Väst 0:31:50 0:01:23 2:28:37 0:00:52 0:18:18 0:18:25 0:19:01 0:19:31 0:18:37 1:36:45 4:39:26
2 Schiøtt Jacob Viking Atletik og Motion 0:39:13 0:01:13 2:41:57 0:01:03 0:19:20 0:18:28 0:17:50 0:18:06 0:18:17 1:34:47 4:58:10
3 Mellby Jonas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:34:36 0:01:17 2:38:17 0:01:08 0:20:10 0:20:33 0:21:23 0:21:39 0:21:26 1:48:28 5:03:44
4 Englund Karl Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:36:47 0:01:31 2:42:23 0:00:51 0:19:52 0:19:22 0:19:39 0:20:27 0:20:31 1:43:02 5:04:32
5 Frølund René Trinord - Danmark 0:34:41 0:02:19 2:38:58 0:01:46 0:20:57 0:21:10 0:21:08 0:21:27 0:21:01 1:48:44 5:06:26
6 Bengtsson Magnus Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:34:51 0:01:37 2:41:43 0:02:15 0:20:38 0:21:01 0:21:22 0:21:11 0:20:54 1:48:26 5:08:50
7 Pjanic Dino Simklubben Ran/Size Foundation 0:34:38 0:01:41 2:43:27 0:00:51 0:19:32 0:20:32 0:21:07 0:22:04 0:22:04 1:49:04 5:09:39
8 Hansson Jan Stockholm City Triathlon 0:39:39 0:01:36 2:58:18 0:01:37 0:21:35 0:20:02 0:21:20 0:22:47 0:23:07 1:52:28 5:33:36
9 Thorwaldsson Stefan Glasriket RC 0:33:18 0:01:58 3:01:26 0:01:04 0:21:37 0:22:57 0:23:05 0:24:14 0:26:12 2:02:17 5:40:01
10 Björk Joakim Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:42:23 0:02:15 3:00:47 0:01:11 0:20:36 0:21:19 0:22:16 0:23:16 0:23:11 1:54:07 5:40:42
11 Radler Lars IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:43:25 0:02:23 3:00:47 0:02:47 0:25:06 0:27:07 0:28:33 0:27:44 0:26:05 2:18:26 6:07:45
12 Schmidt Peter AXA Sports Club 0:34:37 0:04:16 3:13:21 0:02:02 0:24:11 0:25:53 0:26:59 0:28:00 0:28:20 2:17:35 6:11:49
999 Ewing Jonas Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:41:24 0:01:05 2:43:38 0:01:13 0:21:48 0:23:24 DNF
999 Zehler Håkan Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:43:10 0:04:06 3:19:44 0:04:00 0:28:07 DNF
999 Karlsson Patric Glasriket RC 0:30:59 0:03:20 3:10:58 0:02:03 DNF
999 Cromstedt Lennart Simklubben Ran 0:34:24 0:04:48 3:03:26 0:02:53 0:19:52 0:20:29 0:21:12 0:20:54
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Österman Janne Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:34:16 0:01:19 2:32:41 0:00:52 0:19:01 0:19:16 0:19:37 0:19:56 0:20:04 1:40:46 4:49:51
2 Levén Daniel Lactat3 Sport Team 0:33:12 0:01:06 2:39:28 0:01:04 0:19:08 0:19:42 0:20:07 0:19:59 0:20:12 1:42:05 4:56:53
3 Bengtsson Robert Varbergs Sim 0:35:42 0:01:28 2:55:50 0:01:49 0:21:17 0:20:44 0:21:07 0:22:30 0:21:56 1:51:02 5:25:49
4 Andersson Tony Triathlon Syd 0:49:11 0:02:18 2:50:18 0:01:21 0:20:40 0:21:17 0:21:46 0:22:10 0:22:44 1:51:55 5:35:02
5 Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 0:39:16 0:03:07 2:57:45 0:02:26 0:21:21 0:21:56 0:22:41 0:23:59 0:24:07 1:57:51 5:40:24
6 Arnell Kenneth 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:35:26 0:01:53 2:47:12 0:03:53 0:23:52 0:23:56 0:25:08 0:29:19 0:29:41 2:16:01 5:44:24
999 Påhlsson Jerker Frostamultisport 0:52:04 0:02:39 DNF
999 Jensen Johnny Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 0:39:53 0:01:51 2:51:55 0:01:13 0:22:22 0:25:02 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 50-54
1 Bergqvist Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:38:40 0:01:13 2:47:11 0:01:15 0:20:21 0:25:10 0:23:09 0:23:39 0:23:37 1:59:34 5:27:51
2 Deliv Jon Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:28:39 0:01:21 2:59:51 0:01:15 0:24:05 0:24:47 0:25:13 0:24:59 0:23:04 2:05:33 5:36:36
3 Eriksson Magnus IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:42:04 0:03:32 2:59:12 0:01:46 0:23:16 0:22:39 0:24:28 0:25:01 0:24:12 2:03:07 5:49:39
4 Goa Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:39:37 0:02:05 3:12:14 0:01:35 0:23:27 0:23:40 0:24:05 0:24:43 0:23:39 2:03:16 5:58:46
5 Lindén Magnus Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:46:04 0:04:19 3:18:38 0:01:26 0:20:58 0:20:07 0:21:44 0:22:16 0:21:49 1:50:02 6:00:26
6 Pronk Kees-Jan Team Rynkeby 0:41:45 0:03:28 3:07:42 0:02:23 0:27:44 0:28:27 0:27:35 0:27:15 0:27:08 2:22:09 6:17:26
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 55-59
1 Carlsson Christer Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:36:23 0:01:47 2:48:54 0:01:24 0:19:52 0:20:41 0:21:38 0:23:27 0:23:51 1:53:13 5:21:39
2 Peeker Ralph Triathlon Väst 0:39:04 0:03:12 2:58:19 0:01:47 0:19:37 0:20:50 0:21:05 0:22:04 0:22:41 1:49:28 5:31:48
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Motion
1 Hoffmann-Dose Enno Team Challenge 0:30:31 0:02:13 2:26:19 0:01:23 0:18:34 0:18:51 0:20:02 0:21:46 0:21:09 1:44:01 4:44:25
2 Ringsted Thomas 0:31:44 0:01:39 2:29:32 0:01:19 0:18:25 0:18:52 0:19:20 0:20:52 0:22:18 1:43:14 4:47:26
3 Orre Henrik Lund 0:36:54 0:01:31 2:38:17 0:01:12 0:16:55 0:17:26 0:17:58 0:18:49 0:20:43 1:35:04 4:52:57
4 Barnekow Lars Lactat3 Sport Team 0:34:36 0:02:05 2:40:01 0:01:28 0:17:47 0:18:43 0:19:26 0:19:06 0:19:42 1:37:51 4:55:58
5 Hellström Oscar Ørestad 0:44:25 0:01:19 2:33:40 0:00:36 0:17:11 0:18:11 0:19:13 0:19:55 0:20:13 1:37:51 4:57:49
6 Fridolin Torbjörn Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 0:35:00 0:02:11 2:44:48 0:01:10 0:18:56 0:18:41 0:18:59 0:19:05 0:18:56 1:37:29 5:00:37
7 Arvidsson Tobias Arvidsson 0:33:39 0:01:45 2:42:52 0:00:58 0:19:35 0:20:43 0:20:19 0:21:33 0:21:39 1:46:53 5:06:06
8 Eriksson Marcus Team Baisse 0:34:04 0:01:36 2:51:29 0:02:17 0:20:27 0:20:19 0:20:01 0:19:45 0:19:32 1:43:00 5:12:24
9 Algerstedt Ola Frostamultisport 0:36:15 0:01:50 2:48:37 0:01:30 0:20:10 0:20:48 0:22:04 0:23:03 0:22:53 1:52:20 5:20:29
10 Erixon Klaes Simklubben Ran 0:35:15 0:03:15 2:54:02 0:03:03 0:20:02 0:19:40 0:21:05 0:21:32 0:21:24 1:46:58 5:22:32
11 Krantz Mattias Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:41:55 0:02:01 2:48:17 0:01:15 0:19:58 0:21:05 0:21:09 0:21:40 0:22:05 1:49:22 5:22:48
12 Larsen Daniel nykvist Hareskovens Triathlon Klub 0:33:51 0:01:52 2:38:17 0:00:59 0:23:05 0:24:36 0:25:02 0:27:14 0:27:11 2:11:09 5:26:05
13 Burgess John Bromölla 0:32:19 0:01:10 2:47:17 0:01:18 0:22:30 0:23:49 0:24:39 0:26:21 0:26:57 2:08:12 5:30:13
14 Askautrud Jonas Frostamultisport 0:36:18 0:02:11 3:05:09 0:02:36 0:19:42 0:20:04 0:20:04 0:20:35 0:21:23 1:45:13 5:31:25
15 Nielsen Patrick Oxlund Idræts højskolen Sønderborg 0:39:54 0:03:42 2:42:16 0:02:23 0:24:07 0:23:23 0:23:48 0:25:20 0:25:51 2:06:26 5:34:39
16 Brandt Christian Tetra Pak IF 0:41:47 0:01:53 2:45:00 0:01:29 0:23:07 0:24:08 0:24:43 0:24:59 0:24:31 2:05:05 5:35:12
17 Boqvist Simon Stockholm 0:44:34 0:02:07 2:50:14 0:01:22 0:21:24 0:21:59 0:22:26 0:23:43 0:23:59 1:57:06 5:35:21
18 Ståhl Jonas Tetra Pak IF 0:36:07 0:02:15 2:51:03 0:01:29 0:22:46 0:23:56 0:24:29 0:26:03 0:25:27 2:06:32 5:37:24
19 Sandström Jonas Go TriClub 0:43:43 0:02:12 2:51:31 0:01:17 0:20:55 0:21:42 0:22:30 0:23:46 0:25:46 1:58:51 5:37:32
20 Christiansson Johan Kalmar 0:41:05 0:02:39 2:59:04 0:02:01 0:21:22 0:22:11 0:21:44 0:22:12 0:21:59 1:52:49 5:37:37
21 Johansson Per Kristianstads Triathlonklubb 0:40:44 0:02:26 2:57:22 0:01:41 0:21:07 0:22:17 0:22:33 0:23:01 0:23:12 1:55:34 5:37:45
22 Mårtensson Andreas Staffanstorp 0:38:50 0:01:57 2:58:37 0:02:29 0:21:29 0:22:34 0:22:28 0:22:48 0:23:11 1:55:59 5:37:49
23 Soderena Kennet Frostamultisport 0:31:53 0:01:48 3:02:47 0:01:33 0:23:08 0:22:48 0:23:27 0:23:44 0:24:02 2:00:44 5:38:43
24 Nielsen Simon IHS 0:39:00 0:02:51 2:55:51 0:02:41 0:21:04 0:22:02 0:23:42 0:24:09 0:26:03 2:00:44 5:41:06
25 Lindahl Benjamin Simklubben Ran 0:33:04 0:04:02 2:54:33 0:03:38 0:23:32 0:23:15 0:24:05 0:26:24 0:24:51 2:05:53 5:41:08
26 Esmieu Quentin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:35:21 0:02:46 3:00:54 0:01:24 0:22:46 0:23:29 0:24:02 0:23:18 0:23:59 2:01:06 5:41:29
27 Isaksson Johan Göteborg 0:40:46 0:02:10 3:04:56 0:02:00 0:19:43 0:20:48 0:22:28 0:23:23 0:22:08 1:51:50 5:41:40
28 Arvidsson Fredrik Torsås 0:37:17 0:01:41 3:05:58 0:01:42 0:20:39 0:21:55 0:23:08 0:23:53 0:23:05 1:56:03 5:42:39
29 Lippens Andy Meetjeslandse Triathlon Vereniging 0:35:32 0:01:56 2:54:42 0:02:26 0:23:07 0:27:12 0:23:59 0:25:18 0:25:48 2:09:20 5:43:55
30 Olsson Michael Tetra Pak IF 0:35:03 0:02:09 3:00:36 0:01:35 0:23:03 0:24:12 0:25:41 0:24:45 0:24:56 2:06:35 5:45:56
31 Ekfors Håkan Björnstorps IF 0:39:42 0:01:55 3:00:13 0:01:16 0:20:50 0:21:56 0:22:55 0:26:29 0:27:24 2:03:44 5:46:49
32 Ståhlgren Philip Växjö AIS/Skidor/Triathlon 0:40:35 0:01:39 3:06:30 0:02:05 0:21:39 0:22:26 0:22:50 0:23:10 0:22:54 1:56:15 5:47:02
33 Olsson Johan Triathlon Väst 0:34:48 0:03:11 2:52:36 0:03:40 0:21:59 0:23:40 0:23:56 0:25:43 0:32:53 2:13:07 5:47:20
34 Olofsson Joel Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:35:07 0:01:40 2:50:37 0:01:48 0:22:04 0:23:25 0:29:57 0:31:13 0:29:20 2:19:45 5:48:55
35 Arvidsson Jimmie Malmö 0:36:52 0:02:09 3:04:01 0:01:34 0:21:47 0:23:15 0:24:01 0:25:18 0:26:36 2:05:02 5:49:35
36 Lindfors Magnus 0:42:18 0:03:34 3:04:50 0:01:59 0:21:16 0:23:01 0:23:38 0:23:41 0:23:18 1:58:05 5:50:44
37 Lundborg Anders Frostamultisport 0:39:40 0:02:58 3:20:48 0:01:25 0:19:47 0:20:40 0:20:46 0:21:14 0:20:54 1:46:14 5:51:04
38 Isaksson Fredrik Klubben Cyklisten Malmö 0:40:40 0:04:10 2:57:07 0:04:06 0:21:26 0:23:32 0:24:31 0:25:31 0:26:40 2:05:54 5:51:55
39 Olsson Tomas Eslöv 0:44:31 0:03:27 2:51:41 0:01:57 0:22:49 0:25:26 0:25:58 0:25:56 0:26:31 2:10:39 5:52:12
40 Svensson Benny Falsterbo 0:41:44 0:01:57 2:57:46 0:02:29 0:24:27 0:24:39 0:25:06 0:25:37 0:25:25 2:08:51 5:52:46
41 Bauhn Johan Tri United 0:37:52 0:03:41 3:08:05 0:02:23 0:21:53 0:23:21 0:24:15 0:24:42 0:23:29 2:00:53 5:52:53
42 Hagman Karl-Johan Runners Store/Crisp Team 0:50:53 0:02:20 3:10:56 0:02:23 0:21:44 0:20:42 0:20:18 0:20:39 0:21:22 1:48:19 5:54:49
43 Iveroth Joakim Karlskrona 0:42:50 0:02:13 3:05:35 0:03:06 0:22:27 0:23:12 0:23:35 0:24:39 0:24:00 2:01:36 5:55:18
44 Jönsson Patrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:43:42 0:03:11 2:49:20 0:02:29 0:24:13 0:25:29 0:26:19 0:28:58 0:28:52 2:18:06 5:56:45
45 Jutterdal Ludvig 0:40:06 0:01:58 3:09:06 0:01:13 0:22:29 0:23:02 0:24:14 0:25:37 0:26:31 2:06:05 5:58:26
46 Söderberg Mats Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:45:23 0:03:37 3:04:38 0:01:03 0:22:43 0:23:20 0:23:46 0:25:33 0:24:56 2:03:49 5:58:29
47 Hansson Krister Full Moon Race 0:41:21 0:05:07 3:12:40 0:03:06 0:21:43 0:22:00 0:22:32 0:23:40 0:23:58 1:57:18 5:59:32
48 Olsson Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:38:53 0:02:39 3:07:39 0:01:25 0:24:46 0:24:54 0:25:01 0:25:57 0:25:06 2:09:25 5:59:59
49 Neij Johan Runners Store/Crisp Team 0:50:53 0:02:17 3:11:02 0:02:19 0:22:33 0:20:18 0:22:33 0:23:45 0:22:07 1:54:46 6:01:16
50 Hedin Rasmus Malmö 0:41:59 0:04:18 3:02:29 0:02:56 0:24:39 0:24:47 0:25:18 0:26:01 0:27:02 2:11:48 6:03:27
51 Simonsson David SOK Knallen 0:39:34 0:01:51 2:59:17 0:02:23 0:24:05 0:24:42 0:26:00 0:29:00 0:31:44 2:20:33 6:03:36
52 Nihlén Fredrik 0:35:18 0:01:53 3:10:28 0:01:09 0:22:59 0:25:31 0:26:38 0:27:24 0:28:37 2:15:26 6:04:13
53 Viksten Joakim Tri United 0:33:39 0:03:58 3:03:44 0:02:44 0:24:50 0:25:37 0:27:23 0:29:11 0:29:15 2:20:42 6:04:45
54 Sandqvist Ajse Höganäs Simsällskap 0:40:43 0:02:41 3:12:56 0:01:32 0:23:31 0:23:49 0:24:50 0:25:42 0:25:49 2:07:42 6:05:33
55 Johansson David Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:43:06 0:04:05 3:08:47 0:01:23 0:22:47 0:23:57 0:24:52 0:25:47 0:26:50 2:08:17 6:05:37
56 Hector Petter AXA Sports Club 0:55:59 0:03:20 3:04:43 0:02:03 0:22:14 0:23:27 0:24:24 0:24:03 0:23:26 2:01:13 6:07:17
57 Olsson Mikael Eslöv 0:42:49 0:03:02 3:10:47 0:01:47 0:22:37 0:23:37 0:24:20 0:26:53 0:27:18 2:09:01 6:07:24
58 Blanting Jonas Karlshamns Simklubb 0:43:08 0:01:59 2:58:03 0:01:34 0:24:36 0:26:48 0:30:55 0:27:35 0:29:39 2:24:05 6:08:47
59 Olsson Fredrik Lund 0:42:25 0:04:29 3:21:38 0:01:37 0:22:12 0:21:10 0:22:48 0:22:56 0:26:57 1:59:31 6:09:38
60 Nilsson Peter Frostamultisport 0:36:11 0:02:29 3:10:22 0:01:38 0:24:02 0:25:24 0:26:43 0:29:28 0:32:41 2:22:48 6:13:25
61 Elmskog Torbjörn Frostamultisport 0:46:06 0:05:27 3:04:35 0:04:34 0:22:43 0:24:32 0:26:23 0:26:39 0:29:02 2:13:21 6:14:01
62 Lagus TomasM Tetra Pak IF 0:31:15 0:02:39 3:14:54 0:01:00 0:25:34 0:27:38 0:28:14 0:28:33 0:29:56 2:24:24 6:14:09
63 Isaksson Mikael Eslöv 0:48:15 0:03:57 3:16:05 0:02:23 0:22:22 0:23:24 0:24:46 0:26:21 0:25:07 2:05:53 6:16:31
64 Köberich Jürgen Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:46:50 0:05:32 3:03:01 0:02:04 0:24:53 0:26:40 0:28:23 0:27:37 0:28:04 2:19:42 6:17:07
65 Ostrander Olof Höllviken 0:46:22 0:03:36 3:24:37 0:02:02 0:23:08 0:24:36 0:23:57 0:24:10 0:22:50 2:02:09 6:18:44
66 Dahl Ronny 0:43:18 0:04:18 3:11:42 0:02:34 0:24:46 0:26:46 0:26:54 0:27:25 0:26:44 2:17:02 6:18:52
67 Hall Johan Frostamultipsport 0:52:03 0:03:44 3:18:54 0:03:07 0:23:33 0:23:57 0:24:55 0:24:58 0:24:15 2:05:26 6:23:12
68 Wihlborg Roland Staffanstorp 0:44:02 0:04:36 3:12:42 0:04:18 0:24:20 0:25:45 0:27:28 0:28:17 0:30:40 2:21:11 6:26:47
69 Friman Göran Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:43:41 0:03:11 3:24:31 0:01:53 0:24:28 0:27:05 0:25:23 0:26:24 0:27:13 2:14:32 6:27:46
70 Körnung Staffan Bjäre Triathlon 0:47:34 0:02:29 3:14:32 0:02:15 0:24:00 0:25:41 0:29:16 0:29:59 0:30:03 2:23:06 6:29:55
71 Steding Christoffer Veberöd 0:57:08 0:02:36 3:11:57 0:01:21 0:22:13 0:25:17 0:28:00 0:28:45 0:29:57 2:19:00 6:31:59
72 Jansson Patrik 0:42:16 0:02:36 3:16:25 0:01:39 0:25:37 0:27:51 0:30:27 0:31:07 0:31:06 2:31:21 6:34:15
73 Olsson Lasse AXA Sports Club 0:44:00 0:02:35 3:08:49 0:02:28 0:25:42 0:27:28 0:31:03 0:32:39 0:36:20 2:37:43 6:35:32
74 Eriksson Jonas 0:39:48 0:02:08 3:17:27 0:01:46 0:31:46 0:29:25 0:29:23 0:30:30 0:30:19 2:35:33 6:36:40
75 Lindgren Pelle ÖAC 0:42:19 0:06:59 3:08:47 0:04:53 0:27:10 0:30:51 0:30:53 0:30:52 0:29:41 2:33:47 6:36:43
76 Feltberger Paul Svedala 0:51:18 0:02:58 3:28:10 0:02:52 0:24:49 0:26:43 0:27:27 0:27:59 0:29:08 2:20:47 6:46:04
77 Tomminen Pertti Stockholm City Triathlon 0:40:12 0:06:57 3:36:01 0:04:33 0:25:06 0:26:01 0:26:56 0:28:06 0:29:32 2:20:20 6:48:01
78 Bunke Måns Vikhögs Båtklubb 0:35:33 0:03:30 3:23:39 0:03:17 0:28:39 0:32:32 0:32:33 0:32:53 0:33:51 2:45:29 6:51:27
79 Grip Daniel www.sotarna.com 0:45:36 0:01:57 3:26:46 0:01:43 0:23:04 0:27:24 0:31:43 0:34:52 0:35:32 2:37:45 6:53:45
80 Altarac Jens 0:58:13 0:03:16 3:29:38 0:02:12 0:24:23 0:28:21 0:30:50 0:30:17 0:27:55 2:25:37 6:58:54
81 Sandqvist Niclas Höllviken CK 0:46:49 0:05:27 3:16:48 0:04:03 0:28:11 0:31:14 0:33:40 0:32:51 0:35:26 2:46:01 6:59:06
82 Fraser Malcolm Tetra Pak IF 1:02:44 0:04:34 3:30:36 0:01:41 0:25:24 0:26:14 0:27:15 0:28:59 0:28:16 2:20:36 7:00:10
83 Funestrand Jan Karlshamn 0:46:39 0:03:36 3:41:56 0:02:11 0:26:16 0:29:41 0:30:26 0:31:05 0:31:31 2:33:35 7:07:54
84 Henriksson Håkan Triathlon Väst 0:53:52 0:03:38 3:33:42 0:02:37 0:27:56 0:30:04 0:31:28 0:33:06 0:33:00 2:40:04 7:13:52
999 Liedberg Johan Tetra Pak IF 0:44:28 0:03:04 3:16:51 0:01:42 0:26:46 DNF
999 Wallquist Johan Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:42:28 0:03:46 DNF
999 Schwamberg Jonatan Bromma 0:59:58 0:04:30 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Senior
1 Robertsson Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 0:29:06 0:00:49 2:26:42 0:00:36 0:17:35 0:17:35 0:18:06 0:18:29 0:18:47 1:33:33 4:30:44
2 Evertsson Joel Stockholm City Triathlon 0:33:20 0:01:09 2:37:06 0:00:49 0:16:48 0:17:05 0:18:00 0:19:02 0:18:39 1:32:36 4:44:58
3 Thorén Henrik Triathlon Syd 0:37:22 0:01:32 2:32:31 0:00:57 0:16:39 0:17:31 0:18:12 0:18:29 0:19:33 1:33:38 4:45:58
4 Lindström Jens IK NocOut.se 0:36:33 0:01:21 2:36:56 0:01:13 0:17:49 0:18:29 0:17:55 0:18:27 0:18:36 1:34:05 4:50:07
5 Klimes Boris Väsby SS Triathlon 0:38:34 0:01:52 2:37:14 0:01:06 0:17:23 0:17:47 0:17:52 0:18:07 0:18:13 1:32:12 4:50:55
6 Pettersson Robert Simklubben RAN 0:32:35 0:01:40 2:37:50 0:01:47 0:19:15 0:19:39 0:20:46 0:20:33 0:20:16 1:43:33 4:57:22
7 Nilsson Dennis Norrköping Triathlon 0:36:20 0:01:22 2:36:19 0:01:23 0:19:37 0:19:51 0:20:27 0:20:53 0:20:47 1:44:31 4:59:54
8 Brovell Henrik Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:35:12 0:01:13 2:38:03 0:01:04 0:19:59 0:19:54 0:20:06 0:21:24 0:21:49 1:46:37 5:02:06
9 Oldenburg Ulrik HYDRO-CON/Trinord 0:36:35 0:00:58 2:37:22 0:01:28 0:19:30 0:21:03 0:21:27 0:22:30 0:22:04 1:49:50 5:06:11
10 Giger Josef SOK Knallen 0:34:21 0:01:24 2:37:58 0:01:08 0:20:05 0:23:18 0:22:50 0:23:36 0:23:05 1:56:03 5:10:53
11 Bach Jesper Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:33:01 0:01:03 2:39:17 0:01:59 0:20:52 0:21:47 0:23:04 0:23:34 0:24:12 1:57:20 5:12:40
12 Stenman Adam Stockholm City Triathlon 0:33:03 0:01:14 2:46:09 0:01:14 0:21:24 0:21:56 0:23:31 0:23:31 0:24:12 1:58:13 5:19:51
13 Bengtsson Mikael Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:35:01 0:01:30 2:56:50 0:01:38 0:20:11 0:21:25 0:21:52 0:22:06 0:21:27 1:50:12 5:25:09
14 Svensson Gustav Triathlon Syd 0:36:13 0:02:24 2:48:09 0:01:40 0:22:29 0:21:49 0:22:26 0:22:11 0:24:14 1:56:52 5:25:17
15 Torwald Tommy Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:39:01 0:01:48 2:49:18 0:02:13 0:21:07 0:23:58 0:22:28 0:23:28 0:23:35 1:58:15 5:30:34
16 Bergqvist Oskar 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:36:11 0:01:34 2:52:30 0:01:19 0:22:32 0:23:39 0:23:57 0:24:10 0:23:48 2:01:35 5:33:07
999 Malmström Christian Karlskrona Simsällskap 0:31:35 0:01:15 DNF
999 Frilund Jesper Mærsk Trinord - Danmark 0:34:34 0:02:19 3:00:19 0:05:17 0:23:56 DNF
999 Sander Carl IK NocOut.se 0:33:14 0:00:54 2:42:41 DNF
999 Kirkegaard Mathias Herlev Tri & Motion 0:37:18 0:00:53 2:58:47 0:01:01 0:22:13 0:29:33 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka