Sövde Triathlon - Sprint 2013-06-09

167 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Efternamn Förnamn Förening Simning Vxl 1 Cykel Vxl 2 Löp Totalt
Damer/Flickor Motion
1 Hökerberg Elisabet Lactat3 Sport Team 0:07:17 0:00:54 0:36:49 0:00:52 0:22:30 1:08:20
2 Hall Madeleine Triathlon Väst 0:07:21 0:01:02 0:38:11 0:00:56 0:23:04 1:10:33
3 Marklund Sara Helsingborg 0:08:31 0:01:04 0:39:22 0:00:48 0:21:31 1:11:14
4 Jönsson Victoria 0:09:33 0:01:20 0:39:02 0:00:42 0:21:56 1:12:32
5 Trönell Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:07:41 0:00:56 0:37:38 0:00:53 0:26:02 1:13:08
6 Cescon Marzia Simklubben RAN 0:08:16 0:00:38 0:40:02 0:00:44 0:24:18 1:13:55
7 Jönsson Emma IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:07:55 0:01:08 0:42:55 0:00:51 0:22:38 1:15:26
8 Malmberg Jenny Frostamultisport 0:09:20 0:01:42 0:39:14 0:01:02 0:27:34 1:18:50
9 Bjerkhagen Britt-Marie Veberöd 0:07:23 0:01:51 0:43:28 0:01:06 0:25:13 1:18:59
10 Kristensen Susanne Bara 0:10:14 0:02:14 0:41:18 0:01:11 0:24:06 1:19:02
11 Jansell Linda Triathlon Syd 0:09:00 0:02:04 0:40:44 0:01:05 0:26:27 1:19:18
12 Nimark Sara Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:09:31 0:01:55 0:39:41 0:01:29 0:27:04 1:19:38
13 Nelson Becky Malmö 0:07:57 0:02:19 0:41:26 0:01:52 0:26:25 1:19:58
14 Hillep Üve HTT 0:08:53 0:01:21 0:43:23 0:00:50 0:25:39 1:20:05
15 Johnson Pernilla Falsterbo 0:09:53 0:01:42 0:42:01 0:01:26 0:26:04 1:21:05
16 Bodén Camilla Sjöbo 0:11:36 0:01:51 0:42:00 0:01:15 0:24:53 1:21:33
17 Andersen Anna Brit Herlev Tri og Motion 0:08:23 0:01:31 0:41:56 0:01:29 0:28:28 1:21:46
18 Malloy Rhynn Massachusetts - USA 0:07:15 0:02:20 0:45:15 0:00:50 0:26:45 1:22:22
19 Rydström Maria Höllviken 0:08:55 0:01:18 0:46:12 0:01:17 0:25:17 1:22:58
20 Björk Lillås Lotta 0:10:18 0:01:48 0:44:07 0:01:21 0:26:04 1:23:35
21 Lundsgård Anna 0:11:19 0:01:19 0:41:36 0:00:46 0:28:46 1:23:44
22 Öhrn Emelie Höör 0:11:06 0:02:08 0:45:09 0:01:21 0:24:10 1:23:52
23 Rengbo Emma Simklubben RAN 0:11:47 0:02:06 0:46:28 0:02:02 0:21:53 1:24:14
24 Hultzén Maria 0:11:48 0:01:29 0:42:24 0:01:23 0:27:41 1:24:43
25 Ryderling Sara 0:11:33 0:01:42 0:43:12 0:01:28 0:27:42 1:25:35
26 Höst Karolina Malmö 0:11:15 0:02:52 0:48:04 0:00:36 0:22:53 1:25:37
27 Olofsson Therese Karlshamns Simklubb 0:10:10 0:01:40 0:44:52 0:01:18 0:28:40 1:26:37
28 Rojecka Linda Kitesurf 0:12:19 0:01:54 0:44:17 0:01:03 0:27:25 1:26:56
29 Dahlkvist Irina Rydebäck 0:10:19 0:02:06 0:45:10 0:01:41 0:27:58 1:27:12
30 Åkesson Jenny Malmö 0:11:14 0:02:28 0:45:56 0:01:17 0:26:33 1:27:27
31 Larsson Linda Malmö 0:11:17 0:02:30 0:43:02 0:01:29 0:30:04 1:28:19
32 Gredegård Sofie Jönköping 0:11:27 0:02:30 0:43:40 0:01:54 0:28:57 1:28:25
33 Obradovic Alexandra Simklubben RAN 0:10:06 0:01:58 0:47:41 0:01:22 0:27:35 1:28:40
34 Isaksson Lena Simklubben RAN 0:09:38 0:01:58 0:46:28 0:01:12 0:30:43 1:29:57
35 Nilsson Camilla Staffanstorp 0:09:02 0:02:41 0:48:24 0:01:18 0:28:37 1:29:59
36 Dahl Jenny 0:12:06 0:02:15 0:45:19 0:01:31 0:29:07 1:30:16
37 Vendelbo Maria Frostamultisport 0:11:57 0:04:08 0:45:10 0:02:22 0:28:29 1:32:04
38 Berg Emma Slimminge Farmers 0:11:07 0:01:59 0:47:28 0:00:57 0:31:16 1:32:45
39 Ahlgren Gunilla Wemmenhögs Taekwondo 0:11:40 0:02:55 0:48:36 0:01:05 0:29:20 1:33:34
40 Tjärnlund Mia Helsingborg 0:11:08 0:01:48 0:49:34 0:01:25 0:29:45 1:33:37
41 Silvborg Jessica 0:12:42 0:02:52 0:51:29 0:00:59 0:26:37 1:34:38
42 Roos Madelaine Lund 0:11:24 0:02:20 0:52:20 0:00:51 0:28:24 1:35:18
43 Sander Evalena Landskrona 0:12:09 0:03:07 0:48:03 0:02:16 0:30:19 1:35:51
44 Jigman Ulrika 0:11:11 0:02:47 0:53:26 0:01:06 0:27:40 1:36:08
45 Hjärne Carin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:09:55 0:01:40 0:49:34 0:02:15 0:32:53 1:36:15
46 Olsson Malin Simklubben RAN 0:10:43 0:03:23 0:52:33 0:01:34 0:31:39 1:39:50
47 Brun Elin Lund 0:11:24 0:02:43 0:53:20 0:01:14 0:31:43 1:40:22
48 Månsson Annika Ystad 0:12:04 0:03:11 0:56:32 0:00:46 0:30:31 1:43:03
48 Schönbeck Sofia Ystad 0:12:05 0:03:08 0:53:46 0:03:35 0:30:31 1:43:03
50 Svensson Marie 0:12:44 0:02:53 0:54:09 0:01:44 0:32:14 1:43:42
51 Thim Sara Rydebäck 0:11:13 0:04:49 0:58:48 0:02:48 0:26:23 1:43:59
52 Ekdahl Mimmi 0:11:52 0:03:08 0:52:37 0:02:33 0:35:01 1:45:09
53 Johansson Victoria Svedala 0:13:56 0:02:44 0:56:44 0:00:52 0:36:15 1:50:29
54 Lejon Elizabeth Beddingestrand 0:14:57 0:02:53 0:53:53 0:01:50 0:37:02 1:50:32
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 Rydqvist Madelen Team Trelleborg Triathlon 0:06:14 0:00:46 0:39:08 0:00:45 0:22:38 1:09:29
2 Larsson Lovisa IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:07:34 0:01:23 0:43:07 0:00:56 0:23:34 1:16:32
3 Höst Linnea Kävlinge 0:11:50 0:03:02 0:55:50 0:00:44 0:25:06 1:36:30
4 Spångberg Cecilia Lunds OK 0:10:56 0:03:34 0:52:45 0:00:58 0:28:22 1:36:32
5 Wändel Johanna Lunds OK 0:10:59 0:04:34 0:51:38 0:01:01 0:36:59 1:45:09
999 Nilsson Fanny Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:08:11 0:02:11 0:51:42 0:01:41 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 Brink-Bolin Oscar Triathlon Syd 0:07:43 0:00:53 0:36:43 0:00:53 0:20:53 1:07:03
2 Postema Tom Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:06:42 0:02:17 0:40:34 0:00:46 0:24:12 1:14:30
Herrar/Pojkar Motion
1 Lindén Andreas AXA Sports Club 0:06:30 0:00:45 0:29:50 0:00:35 0:18:00 0:55:39
2 Klein Harald Malmö Gerillalöpare 0:07:45 0:00:55 0:33:26 0:00:48 0:20:09 1:03:02
3 Sellehed Rasmus Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:08:21 0:01:09 0:32:50 0:00:51 0:20:20 1:03:30
4 Larsson Dennis Helsingborg 0:06:59 0:01:00 0:35:40 0:00:53 0:19:23 1:03:53
5 Schultz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:07:16 0:00:54 0:34:58 0:00:43 0:20:22 1:04:11
6 Stagling Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:08:40 0:01:01 0:35:31 0:00:44 0:18:41 1:04:34
7 Olofsson Jimmy Karlshamns Simklubb 0:06:45 0:01:05 0:35:01 0:00:53 0:21:04 1:04:46
8 Olofsson Tommy Tetra Pak IF 0:08:18 0:01:21 0:35:40 0:00:50 0:18:43 1:04:49
9 Arnerup Rickard Stockholmspolisens IF - Triathlonförening 0:07:13 0:01:03 0:34:16 0:00:51 0:21:50 1:05:12
10 Nilsson Mattias Karlshamns Simklubb 0:08:46 0:01:08 0:34:27 0:00:48 0:20:24 1:05:31
11 Melander Daniel Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:08:07 0:01:22 0:35:37 0:01:30 0:19:14 1:05:49
12 Tynnerstål Jonas Team AT 0:08:35 0:01:16 0:34:33 0:00:49 0:20:39 1:05:49
13 Hallberg Johan Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:08:37 0:01:11 0:35:10 0:00:52 0:22:08 1:07:56
14 Gustafsson Filip Elmhults Sportclub 0:09:20 0:00:59 0:34:33 0:00:55 0:22:19 1:08:04
15 Krantz Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:08:34 0:01:43 0:38:01 0:01:00 0:19:47 1:09:03
16 Hansson Adrian Ystad 0:08:49 0:01:27 0:36:06 0:01:01 0:21:48 1:09:09
17 Svensson Johan Rsyd IK 0:08:23 0:01:27 0:37:24 0:01:18 0:20:43 1:09:13
18 Olkvist Christoffer Dalby 0:09:10 0:01:30 0:36:02 0:00:50 0:21:55 1:09:25
19 Nilsson Mattias Åvik 0:09:28 0:01:10 0:37:07 0:00:47 0:21:29 1:10:00
20 Andersson Patrik 0:07:36 0:01:10 0:37:35 0:01:16 0:22:28 1:10:03
21 Ekvall Jim Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:08:45 0:01:22 0:38:13 0:01:00 0:21:46 1:11:05
22 Corengia Maxi Malmö 0:09:49 0:01:05 0:36:59 0:01:04 0:22:48 1:11:45
23 Länsberg Olle Strandbaden 0:09:30 0:02:22 0:36:37 0:01:16 0:22:11 1:11:53
24 Hall Björn Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:07:01 0:00:59 0:38:42 0:00:49 0:24:41 1:12:11
25 Härwell Magnus Sövde 0:09:41 0:01:44 0:39:43 0:00:33 0:20:53 1:12:33
26 Hübenbecker Paul IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 0:07:45 0:01:00 0:39:38 0:01:02 0:23:17 1:12:39
27 Holmqvist Jörgen Simklubben RAN 0:07:11 0:01:45 0:34:01 0:01:19 0:28:31 1:12:45
28 Nilsson Bo 0:11:49 0:01:42 0:37:33 0:01:16 0:21:55 1:14:13
29 Östman Joakim 0:08:58 0:01:23 0:40:06 0:00:52 0:23:13 1:14:30
30 Eriksson Stefan 0:09:33 0:01:28 0:39:08 0:01:09 0:23:36 1:14:52
31 Bülow Stefan 0:08:56 0:01:35 0:40:06 0:01:18 0:23:07 1:14:59
32 Carlsson Jimmy 0:09:37 0:02:15 0:40:05 0:01:04 0:22:53 1:15:52
33 Lundquist Lars- Olof Glasriket RC 0:10:32 0:01:37 0:39:46 0:01:05 0:23:04 1:16:02
34 Kickulies Marc Tetra Pak IF 0:09:17 0:01:35 0:39:03 0:00:55 0:25:23 1:16:12
35 Andersson Christer Sjöbo Simsällskap 0:08:32 0:01:35 0:40:27 0:01:04 0:24:47 1:16:21
36 Meynert Hans Lomma 0:11:31 0:02:15 0:37:40 0:01:18 0:23:52 1:16:34
37 Sjöstrand Ola Sjöbo 0:10:23 0:01:52 0:39:20 0:01:38 0:23:23 1:16:35
38 Nilsson Dennis Eslöv 0:12:02 0:02:43 0:40:11 0:00:49 0:21:13 1:16:55
39 Kroon Andreas Höör 0:09:14 0:01:54 0:40:48 0:01:31 0:23:45 1:17:09
40 Setterlund Magnus AVIN 0:09:22 0:01:33 0:40:48 0:01:24 0:24:08 1:17:14
41 Edevint Niklas Kärråkra Roadrunners 0:10:32 0:01:12 0:38:53 0:01:18 0:25:47 1:17:40
42 Enarsson Per Sportivamente Bruxelles 0:10:30 0:05:00 0:39:05 0:02:15 0:21:07 1:17:57
43 Rydlöv Magnus 0:10:51 0:02:34 0:40:10 0:01:23 0:23:08 1:18:04
44 Håkansson Peter BDA 0:09:33 0:01:19 0:41:04 0:00:58 0:25:16 1:18:08
45 Elmquist Dahn 0:08:40 0:01:21 0:41:33 0:01:06 0:25:36 1:18:15
46 Malmberg Gustav Malmö 0:11:54 0:01:54 0:37:54 0:01:35 0:25:08 1:18:22
47 Ekman Martin Väggarp 0:10:11 0:02:16 0:40:21 0:01:29 0:24:08 1:18:23
48 Danmyr Håkan 0:09:52 0:01:54 0:38:38 0:01:36 0:26:28 1:18:25
49 Bahr Alexander Lund 0:11:18 0:02:11 0:39:50 0:01:37 0:23:36 1:18:30
50 Nilsson Markus Lomma 0:10:33 0:02:27 0:42:30 0:00:34 0:22:30 1:18:32
51 Nilsson Ulf Wemmenhögs Taekwondo 0:07:52 0:01:53 0:41:10 0:01:12 0:26:36 1:18:41
52 Remitz Cai 0:10:02 0:01:14 0:40:32 0:01:35 0:25:28 1:18:49
53 Berntsson Svensson Richard Triathlon Väst 0:09:17 0:02:11 0:40:55 0:01:53 0:24:43 1:18:57
54 Ripegård Olaf Helsingborg 0:10:29 0:02:13 0:42:01 0:00:58 0:24:07 1:19:45
55 Hemmendal Mattias 0:06:34 0:01:42 0:42:28 0:01:06 0:27:58 1:19:46
56 Leandersson Staffan Dalby 0:09:43 0:01:58 0:40:08 0:01:47 0:26:21 1:19:55
57 Håkansson Marcus BDA Multisport 0:10:31 0:01:23 0:41:34 0:01:10 0:25:21 1:19:57
58 Søe Michael Death before DNF! 0:11:03 0:02:57 0:39:07 0:01:28 0:25:53 1:20:26
59 Hörlin Johan Fastighets AB Briggen 0:09:41 0:02:33 0:42:44 0:01:01 0:24:49 1:20:46
60 Persson Benny Guldkusten 0:09:39 0:02:08 0:42:52 0:01:06 0:25:10 1:20:55
61 Olsson Nicklas Sankt Olof 0:10:53 0:02:55 0:41:38 0:01:36 0:24:02 1:21:03
62 Johansson Jens Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:10:52 0:01:31 0:41:03 0:01:19 0:26:58 1:21:41
63 Gustafsson Andreas Andreas Gustafsson 0:11:52 0:02:10 0:40:46 0:01:53 0:25:11 1:21:50
64 Andersson Peter Oslo Universitetssjukhus bedrifts Idrettslag 0:11:10 0:02:18 0:42:51 0:01:18 0:24:15 1:21:50
65 Aspegren Mikael Andrarums IF 0:08:02 0:02:21 0:47:08 0:00:42 0:23:43 1:21:54
66 Körkkö Hannu Vinslöv 0:10:21 0:01:51 0:40:10 0:01:19 0:28:23 1:22:01
67 Göransson Gunnar Tetra Pak IF 0:08:34 0:02:08 0:40:10 0:01:21 0:29:54 1:22:06
68 Jervill Joakim Malmö 0:09:46 0:01:42 0:42:44 0:01:13 0:26:57 1:22:20
69 Johansson Peter Simklubben RAN 0:07:19 0:02:30 0:42:37 0:02:10 0:27:59 1:22:32
70 Nilsson Jerker FK Trampen 0:11:40 0:03:14 0:38:33 0:01:54 0:27:22 1:22:41
70 Jönsson Henrik Sjöbo 0:11:54 0:02:09 0:40:21 0:01:28 0:26:51 1:22:41
72 Bååth Patrik Bååth & Björk Simrishamn 0:11:10 0:02:55 0:42:06 0:00:48 0:25:46 1:22:43
73 Hansson Mattias 0:11:52 0:02:50 0:41:26 0:01:23 0:25:30 1:23:00
74 Isaksson Christian Tetra Pak IF 0:10:12 0:03:37 0:42:58 0:01:35 0:25:29 1:23:49
75 Küster Jakob 0:10:31 0:03:44 0:40:42 0:02:43 0:26:14 1:23:52
76 Jolfson Johan Helsingborg 0:08:51 0:01:31 0:41:17 0:01:25 0:30:54 1:23:56
77 Immelborn Henrik Lund 0:09:10 0:02:21 0:43:09 0:02:32 0:26:47 1:23:57
78 Bromée Pierre Östra Ljungby 0:11:54 0:02:34 0:40:57 0:01:42 0:27:16 1:24:21
79 Tietge Jan 0:10:07 0:03:36 0:44:53 0:02:19 0:23:36 1:24:29
80 Sevedsson Martin Team United 0:11:33 0:01:29 0:42:33 0:01:26 0:27:56 1:24:55
81 Nilbrink Per Lund 0:08:57 0:02:07 0:41:35 0:01:44 0:30:46 1:25:08
82 Persson Thomas FK Athlet 0:11:52 0:03:09 0:45:36 0:00:59 0:24:00 1:25:33
83 Henningsson Lars Sövde 0:11:11 0:03:18 0:42:35 0:01:31 0:27:35 1:26:09
84 Magnusson Lars Erik 0:09:58 0:03:21 0:44:46 0:01:13 0:27:13 1:26:30
85 Salomonsson Patrik Malmö 0:13:02 0:02:08 0:43:24 0:01:04 0:27:01 1:26:38
86 Sjöberg Anders Bjäre Triathlon 0:11:30 0:01:34 0:41:35 0:01:22 0:31:00 1:26:59
87 Linderoth Peter Heleneholms IF Tri Team 0:11:13 0:03:54 0:43:59 0:01:44 0:26:28 1:27:16
88 Guillermo Julian Tetra Pak IF 0:09:41 0:02:38 0:43:28 0:02:17 0:29:22 1:27:23
89 Rödfalk Albert Dalby 0:10:05 0:04:17 0:45:54 0:00:56 0:26:29 1:27:39
90 Wensmo Jörgen Wemmenhögs Taekwondo 0:12:35 0:02:00 0:46:35 0:01:57 0:24:58 1:28:02
91 Nordström Peter AVIN 0:11:02 0:01:54 0:41:42 0:01:15 0:32:15 1:28:06
92 Johansson Fredrik Great Cambourne 0:11:35 0:03:08 0:48:48 0:00:44 0:25:10 1:29:23
93 Angelöv Johan 0:14:15 0:01:52 0:45:51 0:01:41 0:26:44 1:30:21
94 Lillheden Svante 0:11:53 0:02:52 0:47:24 0:01:21 0:27:56 1:31:24
95 Nilsson Henrik Åstorp 0:11:46 0:02:18 0:44:18 0:01:24 0:31:49 1:31:33
96 Howding Stefan Sövde IF 0:15:31 0:02:36 0:45:08 0:01:07 0:27:55 1:32:15
97 Berg Moltas Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:11:07 0:02:00 0:47:24 0:01:23 0:30:53 1:32:45
98 Engqvist Marcus CBP12 0:11:13 0:04:48 0:45:48 0:01:58 0:29:41 1:33:27
99 Persson Henrik Kvidinge 0:12:55 0:02:33 0:44:10 0:02:11 0:31:46 1:33:32
100 Fridh Magnus 0:11:55 0:02:56 0:47:06 0:01:43 0:30:12 1:33:49
101 Björkkvist Daniel Staffanstorp 0:13:29 0:02:28 0:46:58 0:01:14 0:30:38 1:34:45
102 Johansson Tony CBP12 0:11:13 0:04:49 0:49:06 0:00:53 0:32:14 1:38:13
103 Majer Valentin HCK Höllvikens Cykelklubb 0:13:57 0:04:30 0:42:21 0:02:21 0:36:19 1:39:27
104 Thulin Jerry 0:11:33 0:02:31 0:46:49 0:01:50 0:45:07 1:47:49
999 Lindhé Gustav Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 0:08:25 0:01:28 DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka