Hallsta Triathlon Sprint 2014-06-01

33 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Namn Förening Simning T1 Cykel T2 Löpning Totaltid
Junior 18-19 Damer
1 Carlsson, Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 0:10:00 0:00:39 0:33:52 0:00:31 0:21:55 1:06:56
Junior 18-19 Herrar
1 Sandör, Gabriel IK NocOut.se 0:09:40 0:00:36 0:30:15 0:00:26 0:17:19 0:58:14
2 Horndahl, Hampus Kalmar RC Triathlon 0:10:28 0:00:36 0:33:06 0:00:28 0:18:21 1:02:58
3 Ek, Axel IK Trasten 0:09:41 0:00:40 0:32:04 0:00:29 0:21:59 1:04:52
4 Ullen, Dennis Västerås Simsällskap 0:10:34 0:00:40 0:34:59 0:00:26 0:19:39 1:06:15
Senior Damer
1 Bohlin, Amanda Puppy Triathlete Society 0:10:27 0:00:40 0:33:23 0:00:35 0:18:46 1:03:50
2 Persson, Mikaela Stockholm City Triathlon 0:09:57 0:00:39 0:33:57 0:00:36 0:20:43 1:05:49
3 Thorén, Annie Motala Triathlon Club 0:09:57 0:00:36 0:34:03 0:00:32 0:21:08 1:06:13
5 Hultman, Christina IF Mantra Sport 0:15:23 0:01:12 0:36:43 0:00:32 0:20:55 1:14:43
6 Lidén, Karin AXA Sports Club 0:11:34 0:01:05 0:40:55 0:00:57 0:26:16 1:20:45
999 Johansson, Jenna IK Fyris/Triathlon 0:13:31 0:00:55 0:31:32 0:00:52 0:24:41 1:11:30
Senior Herrar
1 Djurback, Jonas Dalregementets IF 0:09:36 0:00:37 0:30:13 0:00:32 0:17:27 0:58:24
2 Djärv, Oskar IF Mantra Sport 0:09:40 0:00:35 0:29:57 0:00:28 0:18:41 0:59:20
3 Ahlinder, Fredrik Lactat3 Sport Team 0:09:24 0:00:44 0:32:21 0:00:33 0:18:14 1:01:14
4 Carlsson, Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 0:09:57 0:00:35 0:31:52 0:00:27 0:19:08 1:01:57
5 Enlund, Rasmus Västerås Simsällskap 0:09:58 0:00:48 0:31:41 0:00:38 0:19:38 1:02:41
6 Höglin, Tobias Stockholm City Triathlon 0:09:51 0:00:47 0:31:49 0:00:36 0:19:56 1:02:57
7 Westman, Robert Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 0:11:11 0:00:51 0:32:08 0:00:30 0:18:51 1:03:29
8 Bejmar, Jonatan Stockholm City Triathlon 0:10:59 0:00:54 0:32:18 0:00:25 0:19:14 1:03:49
9 Norberg, Sebastian Varbergs SIM 0:12:16 0:00:45 0:32:08 0:00:36 0:18:10 1:03:54
10 Sjösten, Roger Ronneby Simsällskap 0:09:43 0:00:55 0:33:36 0:00:32 0:19:15 1:03:59
11 Helin, Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 0:11:15 0:00:44 0:32:17 0:00:29 0:20:33 1:05:16
12 Svahn, Erik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 0:12:12 0:01:07 0:33:37 0:00:36 0:18:07 1:05:38
13 Sandberg, Johan Västerås Cykelklubb 0:09:52 0:00:47 0:35:34 0:00:29 0:20:10 1:06:50
14 Eskhult, Gustav IF Mantra Sport 0:11:51 0:00:54 0:34:35 0:00:48 0:20:46 1:08:53
15 Svensson, Joel IK NocOut.se 0:12:11 0:00:50 0:33:56 0:00:37 0:22:36 1:10:07
16 Virta, Rikard Stockholm City Triathlon 0:13:29 0:00:54 0:36:39 0:00:45 0:21:22 1:13:07
17 Färjh, Jan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 0:12:06 0:01:24 0:35:39 0:00:52 0:25:33 1:15:33
999 Tronsén, Andreas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening
999 Fleetwood, Ludwig SLK Oxelösund 0:09:39 0:00:35
Ungdom 16-17 Flickor
1 de Paiva, Vera Västerås Simsällskap 0:09:58 0:00:40 0:33:53 0:00:31 0:21:02 1:06:02
2 Sidhagen, Alva Motala Triathlon Club 0:13:26 0:01:02 0:32:53 0:00:36 0:28:45 1:16:40
999 Larsson, Lovisa Bjäre Triathlon

Tillbaka Tillbaka