Västerås Triathlon - SM/RM Olympisk, Motion 2014-07-13

418 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plats   Snr Namn Klubb Simning Pl Sim Växel 1 Cykel Pl Cyk Växel 2 Löpning Pl Löp Sluttid Diff Anm
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19
1 21 Marie Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:23:13 1 00:00:58 01:04:06 1 00:00:25 00:44:01 1 02:12:41
2 22 Malin Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 00:27:20 2 00:01:10 01:09:21 2 00:00:28 00:49:28 2 02:27:45 00:15:04
3 24 Rebecca Forsberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:29:44 3 00:01:42 01:30:11 4 00:00:44 01:00:09 4 03:02:27 00:49:46
4 23 Rebecca De Joung Gimo 00:41:09 4 00:01:53 01:26:22 3 00:01:07 00:52:54 3 03:03:23 00:50:42
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 254 Jessica Sundh Kungsörs Sportklubb 00:29:47 1 00:01:15 01:08:12 1 00:01:03 00:54:03 2 02:34:19
2 253 Anna Madsen Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:34:22 2 00:01:14 01:13:18 2 00:00:45 00:51:46 1 02:41:23 00:07:05
3 251 Johanna Holmsten Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 00:34:24 3 00:04:52 01:22:02 3 00:02:40 00:56:13 3 03:00:09 00:25:51
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 358 Anna Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 00:28:33 1 00:01:05 01:07:22 2 00:00:36 00:43:57 1 02:21:31
2 353 Jenny Eliasson Västerås Cykelklubb 00:30:22 2 00:01:26 01:00:59 1 00:01:06 00:48:26 4 02:22:17 00:00:46
3 361 Camilla Åbergh Väsby SS Triathlon 00:35:20 8 00:01:32 01:10:11 3 00:01:14 00:45:42 2 02:33:58 00:12:27
4 352 Sara Elfving Karlshamns Simklubb 00:32:18 3 00:02:06 01:11:07 5 00:01:14 00:48:20 3 02:35:02 00:13:32
5 357 Petra Lönneberg Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:32:23 4 00:01:46 01:11:04 4 00:01:07 00:53:24 6 02:39:42 00:18:12
6 360 Camilla Renz Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:18 5 00:01:25 01:15:46 7 00:01:05 00:50:32 5 02:43:05 00:21:34
7 355 Karin Klarström Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:34:32 6 00:02:25 01:15:11 6 00:01:27 00:56:56 8 02:50:30 00:28:59
8 354 Hanna Grönroos Stockholm City Triathlon 00:34:49 7 00:02:17 01:21:44 9 00:02:24 00:55:31 7 02:56:42 00:35:12
9 359 Mia Pousette Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:38:47 9 00:02:53 01:20:31 8 00:01:12 01:01:57 9 03:05:17 00:43:47
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 454 Anneli Holmén Team Kungälv IS 00:29:07 1 00:01:21 01:07:41 2 00:00:47 00:47:08 1 02:26:02
2 453 carina forsberg I 2 IF Karlstad 00:30:09 2 00:01:17 01:07:40 1 00:00:42 00:48:48 2 02:28:35 00:02:33
3 455 Marie-Louise Jakobsson Skellefteå AIK CK 00:35:34 5 00:01:39 01:13:50 5 00:00:52 00:57:19 5 02:49:12 00:23:11
4 458 CHRISTINE NORBERG FRANCILLE TRINOSAURE. FRANCE 00:31:52 3 00:01:33 01:19:45 6 00:01:29 00:55:20 4 02:49:58 00:23:56
5 456 Marie Klasson Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:38:21 7 00:01:29 01:11:26 3 00:01:15 00:58:16 7 02:50:46 00:24:44
6 451 Britta Alstad Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:49 6 00:02:38 01:12:33 4 00:01:47 00:57:40 6 02:51:26 00:25:24
7 459 Karolina Wennborg Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:34:05 4 00:03:36 01:20:50 7 00:02:14 00:55:04 3 02:55:48 00:29:46
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 555 Ann-Charlotte Steneryd Team Triathlon & Multisport 00:30:34 2 00:01:12 01:09:08 2 00:01:05 00:42:41 1 02:24:38
2 552 Lena Karlsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:30:29 1 00:01:11 01:09:00 1 00:01:00 00:52:27 3 02:34:05 00:09:28
3 551 Agneta Berg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:56 3 00:02:09 01:09:28 3 00:01:21 00:52:50 4 02:36:42 00:12:04
4 553 Anna Malmerfelt Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:37:38 4 00:01:11 01:12:10 4 00:00:47 00:54:54 5 02:46:39 00:22:01
5 554 Maira Slokenbergs Väsby SS Triathlon 00:41:02 5 00:01:57 01:19:36 5 00:01:07 00:50:27 2 02:54:07 00:29:30
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 652 Monica Sjans Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:34:24 1 00:01:29 01:19:57 1 00:01:14 00:53:39 1 02:50:41
2 651 AnnaMaria Käck IF Mantra Sport 00:39:16 2 00:01:54 01:30:08 2 00:01:27 01:10:07 2 03:22:49 00:32:08
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 1114 Susie Moonan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:22:50 1 00:01:52 01:11:45 3 00:00:54 00:46:03 4 02:23:22
2 4010 Jessica Nordström IFK Sala 00:34:50 8 00:01:21 01:09:31 2 00:01:05 00:46:40 5 02:33:26 00:10:04
3 1109 Rebecka Johansson 00:25:59 2 00:01:07 01:07:00 1 00:00:54 00:59:09 19 02:34:07 00:10:45
4 1108 Anna Jepson AXA Sports Club 00:40:06 17 00:01:26 01:13:15 5 00:00:55 00:41:19 1 02:36:58 00:13:37
5 1113 Anna Lundin AXA Sports Club 00:36:13 11 00:01:34 01:13:04 4 00:00:53 00:47:01 6 02:38:42 00:15:21
6 4025 Anna Eklöf Stockholm 00:33:22 6 00:02:44 01:17:47 9 00:01:45 00:45:45 3 02:41:21 00:18:00
7 1115 Emelie Nienhuysen Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:32:13 3 00:01:24 01:17:29 8 00:00:54 00:49:35 9 02:41:33 00:18:12
8 1104 Karin Hallin 00:36:54 13 00:01:30 01:15:00 7 00:01:06 00:50:05 11 02:44:34 00:21:12
9 1103 Charlotte Gustafsson Team Cykelcenter Södertälje 00:34:28 7 00:01:57 01:18:58 12 00:01:19 00:49:10 8 02:45:50 00:22:28
10 1111 Teija Leppinen Lidingö Triathlon 00:33:11 5 00:01:40 01:19:06 14 00:00:58 00:51:29 12 02:46:22 00:23:00
11 1120 Anna Westlund Friskis och Svettis 00:45:33 21 00:02:21 01:14:50 6 00:01:06 00:43:34 2 02:47:21 00:24:00
12 4026 Johanna Green Stockholm City Triathlon 00:39:15 16 00:01:27 01:19:06 15 00:01:21 00:48:15 7 02:49:23 00:26:01
13 1119 Ida Torrberg 00:39:01 15 00:02:17 01:18:26 11 00:01:13 00:52:11 13 02:53:07 00:29:45
14 1112 Annett Luleich Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:57 14 00:01:32 01:18:15 10 00:01:07 00:55:17 15 02:54:05 00:30:44
15 4027 Åsa Jonsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:10 10 00:01:32 01:19:02 13 00:01:06 00:56:24 17 02:54:11 00:30:49
16 4028 Tina Trostén VSS Triathlon 00:36:51 12 00:02:42 01:25:36 19 00:02:02 00:52:39 14 02:59:48 00:36:26
17 1105 Ida Hansson 00:41:44 20 00:01:00 01:28:22 20 00:01:30 00:49:55 10 03:02:28 00:39:07
18 1121 Emma Zigliara Team Zigliara 00:35:06 9 00:04:09 01:24:00 18 00:01:47 00:57:47 18 03:02:48 00:39:26
19 1116 Hanna Persson SubXX 00:40:25 18 00:02:44 01:21:53 16 00:01:22 01:01:48 20 03:08:10 00:44:48
20 1107 Kristina Ivarsson Formtopp IF 00:41:00 19 00:02:00 01:22:36 17 00:01:53 01:05:15 21 03:12:42 00:49:21
21 1110 Sara Karlén Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:45:42 22 00:02:00 01:29:20 21 00:01:08 00:55:44 16 03:13:52 00:50:30
22 1102 Emilie Gripewall Eskilstuna 00:52:49 23 00:04:31 01:40:19 22 00:04:41 01:17:08 22 03:59:26 01:36:04
999 4024 Linn Sidén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:33:09 4 00:02:07 DNF
999 1118 Brita Stenvall Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:15 00:02:10 00:59:55 00:02:52 00:47:12 02:27:22 00:04:01 DSQ
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 2 Mikaela Persson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:23:13 2 00:01:01 01:04:03 2 00:00:29 00:40:52 3 02:09:35
2 13 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:23:10 1 00:00:59 01:04:06 3 00:00:27 00:41:25 5 02:10:07 00:00:33
3 1 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:29:28 4 00:01:09 01:03:56 1 00:00:32 00:39:23 1 02:14:26 00:04:52
4 8 Elisabet Hökerberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:28:04 3 00:01:08 01:05:21 4 00:00:26 00:42:06 6 02:17:03 00:07:29
5 10 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:30:50 5 00:01:08 01:10:23 7 00:00:24 00:39:29 2 02:22:12 00:12:38
6 11 Sandra Norén VIF Stockholm 00:36:52 8 00:01:35 01:08:09 6 00:00:42 00:41:21 4 02:28:38 00:19:04
7 5 Marzia Cescon Simklubben RAN 00:32:05 7 00:01:01 01:13:28 8 00:00:27 00:44:27 7 02:31:27 00:21:53
8 14 Elin Wiklund IK NocOut.se 00:31:12 6 00:01:23 01:14:01 9 00:00:39 00:45:06 8 02:32:19 00:22:45
999 6 Maria Gabriels IK NocOut.se 00:37:02 9 00:01:38 01:07:55 5 00:00:45 DNF
999 9 Maria Larsson VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) DNF
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 2115 Karna Wiberg 00:08:10 1 00:00:51 00:38:22 3 00:00:34 00:21:19 1 01:09:15
2 4051 Sarah Bertilsson IFK Sala 00:08:16 2 00:01:05 00:37:44 1 00:00:39 00:26:01 15 01:13:42 00:04:28
3 4049 Sara Magnusson Sixtorps Mekaniska 00:11:37 16 00:00:40 00:39:36 5 00:00:57 00:21:30 2 01:14:18 00:05:04
4 2114 Bina Vesa Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:10:19 7 00:01:08 00:38:26 4 00:00:49 00:24:42 9 01:15:23 00:06:09
5 4042 Catrine Gustafsson 00:10:36 8 00:01:42 00:40:28 8 00:00:38 00:23:20 3 01:16:41 00:07:27
6 4041 Jenny Karlsson 00:10:10 5 00:01:43 00:41:10 10 00:00:31 00:23:32 4 01:17:04 00:07:50
7 2103 Moa Grödinger Lidingö 00:10:48 10 00:01:40 00:38:19 2 00:00:56 00:25:24 14 01:17:05 00:07:51
8 4047 Anna Lundin Försvarets Sportklubb 00:09:58 3 00:02:11 00:40:23 7 00:00:55 00:23:52 5 01:17:16 00:08:02
9 4040 Katarina Waniewska 00:10:45 9 00:01:04 00:40:44 9 00:00:51 00:23:58 6 01:17:20 00:08:06
10 4052 Emelie Bergek IFK Sala 00:11:23 15 00:01:50 00:40:08 6 00:00:41 00:24:25 8 01:18:25 00:09:10
11 2112 Jonna Svanholm Uppsala 00:11:10 12 00:01:46 00:42:12 14 00:01:20 00:24:49 10 01:21:16 00:12:01
12 4053 Linda Holmgren IFK Sala 00:10:06 4 00:01:46 00:44:21 17 00:00:40 00:24:56 11 01:21:48 00:12:33
13 2113 Elin Tidblom UT Kolmården 00:13:09 19 00:01:50 00:42:00 13 00:00:51 00:24:22 7 01:22:11 00:12:57
14 4092 Susanne Nyman Östansjö SK 00:12:41 18 00:01:13 00:41:34 12 00:01:39 00:25:23 13 01:22:29 00:13:15
15 2101 Anna Egrelius AXA Sports Club 00:11:58 17 00:01:45 00:42:50 15 00:00:48 00:26:25 16 01:23:44 00:14:30
16 2109 Sabina Plomin Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb 00:11:14 14 00:01:29 00:41:19 11 00:00:44 00:29:04 19 01:23:49 00:14:34
17 4004 Kristin Eidhagen Högbo GIF 00:11:00 11 00:02:01 00:43:55 16 00:00:56 00:26:28 17 01:24:18 00:15:03
18 2104 Fie Holst 00:11:13 13 00:02:19 00:46:14 18 00:00:48 00:25:02 12 01:25:35 00:16:20
19 2111 Ingela Svanberg Fagersta 00:13:14 20 00:02:57 00:48:15 21 00:01:50 00:27:46 18 01:34:01 00:24:46
20 2107 Cecilia Kennbäck Uppsala 00:15:33 21 00:02:19 00:46:22 19 00:00:59 00:30:11 20 01:35:22 00:26:08
21 4006 Molly Hagbrand 00:10:18 6 00:01:50 00:46:38 20 00:01:02 00:36:05 21 01:35:50 00:26:36
Damer/Flickor Stafett - Olympisk (motion)
1 4022 Team Fyris IK Fyris Triathlon 00:24:45 1 00:00:28 01:02:01 1 00:00:30 00:39:52 1 02:07:34
Damer/Flickor Stafett - Sprint (motion)
1 3001 Team Cronqvist Västerås 00:10:07 1 00:00:34 00:38:54 1 00:00:28 00:20:47 1 01:10:48
2 4099 Team Gudrun Team Gudrun 00:11:02 2 00:00:36 00:42:28 2 00:00:51 00:28:00 2 01:22:55 00:12:08
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 31 Lovisa Larsson Bjäre Triathlon 00:12:54 1 00:00:38 00:38:38 1 00:00:29 00:20:11 1 01:12:49
2 32 Alva Sidhagen Motala Triathlon Club 00:14:11 2 00:00:35 00:40:41 2 00:00:28 00:30:14 2 01:26:06 00:13:18
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 157 Gabriel Sandör IK NocOut.se 00:21:26 1 00:00:51 00:58:31 1 00:00:19 00:33:38 1 01:54:42
2 152 Axel Ek IK Trasten 00:23:06 2 00:01:01 01:01:07 2 00:02:33 00:38:59 3 02:06:44 00:12:02
3 156 Robert Kallin Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:29:49 6 00:01:48 01:01:37 3 00:00:24 00:36:40 2 02:10:16 00:15:35
4 153 Nicklas Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 00:27:05 4 00:01:19 01:06:19 4 00:00:31 00:40:45 4 02:15:56 00:21:14
5 154 Martin Holm Stockholm City Triathlon 00:33:28 7 00:01:24 01:07:48 5 00:00:31 00:41:24 5 02:24:33 00:29:52
6 158 Rasmus Waldna Stockholm City Triathlon 00:28:52 5 00:01:58 01:12:06 6 00:00:57 00:42:17 6 02:26:07 00:31:25
999 155 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:24:49 3 00:00:59 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 213 Stefan Karlberg IFK Sala 00:26:53 5 00:01:24 00:57:48 1 00:00:58 00:39:27 3 02:06:29
2 223 Magnus Sternbrink Bjäre Triathlon 00:28:05 7 00:01:18 01:04:20 8 00:00:50 00:37:36 1 02:12:06 00:05:38
3 205 Ulf Comstedt IK NocOut.se 00:25:39 2 00:00:54 01:01:25 2 00:00:33 00:44:30 15 02:12:59 00:06:31
4 226 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 00:30:46 14 00:00:58 01:02:14 4 00:00:54 00:40:16 4 02:15:07 00:08:39
5 227 David Wikström Västerås Cykelklubb 00:31:04 16 00:01:22 01:01:27 3 00:00:35 00:41:22 6 02:15:47 00:09:19
6 201 Rickard Arnerup Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:27:04 6 00:01:38 01:06:22 10 00:01:01 00:40:46 5 02:16:50 00:10:22
7 203 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:32:09 17 00:01:05 01:04:03 7 00:00:50 00:38:56 2 02:17:02 00:10:34
8 206 Henrik Eketjäll Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:25:17 1 00:00:58 01:07:32 15 00:00:50 00:43:15 9 02:17:52 00:11:24
9 207 John Eriksson AXA Sports Club 00:29:57 11 00:01:34 01:03:25 5 00:00:50 00:42:23 7 02:18:06 00:11:38
10 204 Joacim Bygg IFK Sala 00:28:58 9 00:01:55 01:05:11 9 00:01:17 00:45:05 17 02:22:25 00:15:57
11 202 Tobias Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:30:49 15 00:01:37 01:07:01 13 00:00:36 00:43:02 8 02:23:02 00:16:34
12 221 Mathias Sommerqvist SOK Knallen 00:26:39 4 00:00:53 01:12:31 23 00:00:34 00:43:18 10 02:23:53 00:17:25
13 208 John Forsell Västerås Cykelklubb 00:28:23 8 00:01:18 01:06:31 11 00:00:38 00:48:16 19 02:25:04 00:18:36
14 220 Magnus Reuterwall IFK Sala 00:30:17 12 00:01:04 01:10:54 21 00:00:46 00:43:47 11 02:26:45 00:20:17
15 218 Dean McGowan IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:30:29 13 00:01:39 01:04:02 6 00:00:39 00:51:31 21 02:28:19 00:21:51
16 214 Kalle Kemppainen Väsby SS Triathlon 00:34:30 21 00:01:07 01:09:25 18 00:00:51 00:44:31 16 02:30:22 00:23:54
17 222 Mark Stenström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:11 23 00:01:58 01:07:08 14 00:00:59 00:44:14 13 02:30:28 00:24:00
18 210 Jan Hjort Idrottsklubben Wilske 00:36:02 22 00:01:20 01:08:13 16 00:00:46 00:44:26 14 02:30:45 00:24:17
19 209 Martin Hageberg Triathlon Väst 00:33:46 19 00:02:28 01:10:12 20 00:01:10 00:44:02 12 02:31:37 00:25:09
20 212 Magnus Johansson Tyresö SS 00:37:19 24 00:01:26 01:09:44 19 00:01:09 00:46:50 18 02:36:26 00:29:58
21 215 Erik Lundh Bishops Stortford Triahlon Club 00:29:35 10 00:01:00 01:06:54 12 00:03:33 00:57:07 23 02:38:07 00:31:39
22 225 Andreas Valenti Puppy Triathlete Society 00:34:15 20 00:01:48 01:08:45 17 00:01:18 00:55:25 22 02:41:29 00:35:01
23 228 Daniel Ying Stockholm City Triathlon 00:37:46 25 00:02:12 01:12:23 22 00:01:09 00:50:36 20 02:44:04 00:37:36
24 219 Daniel Miks AXA Sports Club 00:32:17 18 00:01:01 01:13:03 24 00:01:11 01:01:02 24 02:48:32 00:42:04
999 211 Henrik Jansson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:26:03 3 00:01:15 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 313 Fredrik Haglund Västerås Simsällskap 00:21:37 1 00:00:47 00:59:09 1 00:00:42 00:37:51 2 02:00:04
2 308 Per Ericsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:26:52 7 00:01:05 01:00:57 4 00:00:31 00:36:47 1 02:06:10 00:06:07
3 325 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 00:24:38 2 00:00:57 01:00:43 3 00:00:39 00:39:51 6 02:06:48 00:06:45
4 304 Philip Berglöf Lidingö Triathlon 00:25:47 3 00:01:42 01:01:58 6 00:00:44 00:38:54 4 02:09:03 00:08:59
5 303 Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon 00:26:11 6 00:01:00 01:02:25 10 00:01:00 00:40:09 7 02:10:43 00:10:40
6 306 Mikael Edlund Alnö Race Team 00:29:48 16 00:01:18 01:01:57 5 00:00:38 00:38:37 3 02:12:17 00:12:14
7 301 Fredrik Adolfsson Norrköping Triathlon 00:28:00 9 00:01:08 01:02:51 13 00:01:03 00:39:38 5 02:12:38 00:12:34
8 309 Michael Eriksson IFK Sala 00:28:37 10 00:01:18 01:02:30 11 00:00:41 00:40:40 8 02:13:45 00:13:41
9 327 Johan Söderström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:30:33 19 00:01:06 01:00:30 2 00:00:47 00:41:33 9 02:14:28 00:14:24
10 323 Robert Malmström Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:26:54 8 00:01:00 01:02:03 7 00:00:33 00:44:27 17 02:14:56 00:14:53
11 311 Mikael Fridholm Västerås Cykelklubb 00:29:27 13 00:00:53 01:02:16 9 00:00:30 00:41:54 11 02:14:59 00:14:55
12 320 Odd Larson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:53 11 00:01:17 01:02:16 8 00:00:39 00:42:25 14 02:15:29 00:15:25
13 302 Mikael Asp Väsby SS Triathlon 00:25:55 4 00:01:06 01:02:30 12 00:01:09 00:46:07 19 02:16:44 00:16:41
14 324 Lars Nordenson Lidingö Triathlon 00:30:51 20 00:01:26 01:03:35 15 00:00:33 00:41:48 10 02:18:11 00:18:08
15 326 Darren Stephenson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:28 15 00:01:09 01:05:10 16 00:00:56 00:42:22 13 02:19:03 00:19:00
16 322 Fredrik Lindblom Fredrikshof IF CK 00:29:27 14 00:01:00 01:05:10 17 00:01:01 00:43:12 15 02:19:48 00:19:45
17 317 Niclas Kahlbom Ringmurens Cykelklubb 00:26:09 5 00:01:18 01:05:48 18 00:01:05 00:46:53 20 02:21:12 00:21:08
18 319 Mattias Krantz Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:27 24 00:01:30 01:03:30 14 00:00:41 00:42:18 12 02:22:24 00:22:21
19 312 Anders Granlund Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:30:58 21 00:02:06 01:08:13 22 00:01:08 00:45:03 18 02:27:26 00:27:22
20 314 Johan Hansson Örebro AIK 00:31:47 22 00:02:01 01:06:44 20 00:00:49 00:46:56 21 02:28:16 00:28:13
21 321 Michael Larsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:39:11 27 00:01:07 01:06:05 19 00:00:39 00:44:07 16 02:31:08 00:31:04
22 318 Mikael Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:49 17 00:01:45 01:11:24 23 00:01:35 00:48:59 22 02:33:31 00:33:27
23 307 Björn Ekgren Väsby SS Triathlon 00:34:14 23 00:01:29 01:07:22 21 00:01:04 00:51:24 23 02:35:31 00:35:27
24 316 Niklas Johansson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:37:42 26 00:01:49 01:18:14 24 00:01:16 00:53:45 24 02:52:45 00:52:41
25 310 Henrik Forsell Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:21 25 00:02:14 01:26:07 25 00:01:02 01:01:58 25 03:07:41 01:07:37
999 305 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 00:30:04 18 00:01:34 DNF
999 315 urban hellenius IFK Sala 00:29:09 12 00:01:56 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 419 Pasi Salonen Team Fjälltopp IF 00:24:28 2 00:00:48 00:59:37 2 00:00:32 00:38:39 2 02:04:02
2 413 Pär Kristoffersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:23:29 1 00:01:24 01:01:29 4 00:00:46 00:39:57 5 02:07:02 00:03:01
3 414 Daniel Lavén Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:26:57 5 00:00:56 01:00:05 3 00:00:36 00:39:10 4 02:07:42 00:03:41
4 404 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 00:27:10 6 00:00:49 01:02:00 8 00:00:43 00:39:09 3 02:09:48 00:05:47
5 420 Björn Stenbrink Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:28:14 8 00:01:05 00:57:57 1 00:00:55 00:43:18 11 02:11:27 00:07:26
6 417 Mikael Ronnle Luleå CK 00:28:30 11 00:00:58 01:01:51 6 00:00:39 00:40:04 6 02:11:59 00:07:58
7 421 Johan Stendahl IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:26:55 4 00:00:46 01:01:37 5 00:00:47 00:43:33 12 02:13:36 00:09:34
8 406 Christer Hagberg 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:29:12 12 00:01:07 01:05:50 12 00:00:34 00:38:11 1 02:14:52 00:10:51
9 418 David Roos Triathlon Syd 00:28:18 9 00:00:51 01:05:08 9 00:00:32 00:40:42 7 02:15:28 00:11:27
10 410 Per Johansson Örebro AIK 00:27:24 7 00:01:07 01:06:36 15 00:00:51 00:43:13 10 02:19:09 00:15:08
11 412 Stefan Kimming Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:30:30 14 00:01:44 01:05:47 11 00:00:58 00:41:42 8 02:20:40 00:16:39
12 422 Joakim Zuhr Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 00:26:00 3 00:01:49 01:06:08 13 00:01:30 00:47:27 17 02:22:52 00:18:51
13 402 Maurice Bryan AXA Sports Club 00:31:13 15 00:02:08 01:06:17 14 00:00:40 00:43:46 13 02:24:01 00:20:00
14 408 Krister Hällgren Tyresö SS 00:31:58 16 00:01:53 01:09:07 17 00:01:17 00:42:20 9 02:26:33 00:22:32
15 416 Stefan Persson Motala Triathlon Club 00:28:29 10 00:01:05 01:09:09 18 00:00:56 00:47:05 15 02:26:42 00:22:41
16 415 Tony Olaussen Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:53 13 00:01:25 01:07:04 16 00:01:19 00:47:13 16 02:26:52 00:22:50
17 411 Love Jonsson UT Kolmården 00:32:57 17 00:01:57 01:15:04 19 00:01:03 00:45:32 14 02:36:32 00:32:31
18 409 Jan Jensen Sigtuna-Märsta-Arlanda CK (SMACK) 00:40:18 19 00:00:45 01:05:18 10 00:00:56 00:49:53 18 02:37:07 00:33:06
19 401 Martin Berggren Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:42:21 21 00:02:35 01:01:53 7 00:01:46 00:55:57 19 02:44:30 00:40:29
20 403 Mark Bünger USAT (USA Triathlon) 00:38:46 18 00:04:46 01:23:18 21 00:03:24 01:05:47 20 03:15:58 01:11:57
999 405 LUC FRANCILLE TRINOSAURE. FRANCE 00:40:29 20 00:01:51 01:18:55 20 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 516 Michael Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:24:31 1 00:00:45 01:01:43 1 00:00:40 00:41:36 2 02:09:13
2 501 Tomas Bengtsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:31:38 6 00:01:32 01:04:21 3 00:00:53 00:38:30 1 02:16:52 00:07:40
3 504 Jörgen Härdstedt Idrottsklubben Wilske 00:29:31 3 00:01:30 01:04:05 2 00:01:07 00:43:32 6 02:19:43 00:10:31
4 502 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 00:31:10 5 00:01:10 01:05:21 4 00:00:42 00:42:30 3 02:20:50 00:11:38
5 508 Håkan Linder UT Kolmården 00:28:36 2 00:00:57 01:06:39 6 00:00:48 00:46:36 8 02:23:33 00:14:21
6 511 Joakim Malmerfelt Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:31:39 7 00:01:29 01:09:28 12 00:00:51 00:42:55 4 02:26:21 00:17:09
7 513 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 00:29:48 4 00:01:11 01:08:28 9 00:00:53 00:46:56 9 02:27:15 00:18:02
8 514 Mikael Smedjegården Fredrikshof IF CK 00:31:52 8 00:02:29 01:08:18 8 00:01:43 00:43:31 5 02:27:50 00:18:38
9 507 Ola Langvall 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:34:12 10 00:01:07 01:09:14 11 00:00:52 00:47:02 10 02:32:25 00:23:13
10 512 Jan Nylund VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) 00:34:25 11 00:01:33 01:07:46 7 00:00:51 00:48:33 11 02:33:07 00:23:55
11 517 Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se 00:31:59 9 00:01:24 01:06:20 5 00:01:54 00:55:19 12 02:36:54 00:27:41
12 506 Mikael Jälefors Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:39:48 12 00:02:08 01:08:45 10 00:01:03 00:45:35 7 02:37:16 00:28:04
13 515 Göran Stenberg Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 00:41:46 13 00:03:03 01:25:42 13 00:02:41 01:03:36 13 03:16:46 01:07:34
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 602 Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:28:15 2 00:00:58 01:06:44 3 00:00:48 00:45:41 2 02:22:23
2 606 Laszlo Patocs IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:30:26 3 00:00:59 01:08:36 4 00:00:44 00:44:26 1 02:25:09 00:02:46
3 605 Stefan Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:32:16 4 00:01:20 01:02:06 1 00:00:46 00:58:55 6 02:35:21 00:12:58
4 608 Eric Sjöström Lidingö Triathlon 00:27:21 1 00:01:12 01:17:17 6 00:00:59 00:49:16 4 02:36:04 00:13:41
5 604 Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon 00:40:55 7 00:01:17 01:06:38 2 00:01:14 00:48:44 3 02:38:46 00:16:23
6 609 Håkan Tidriks IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:35:15 6 00:01:25 01:13:30 5 00:00:54 00:54:16 5 02:45:17 00:22:54
7 607 Bengt Salomonsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:35:14 5 00:01:16 01:17:45 7 00:01:00 01:07:53 7 03:03:06 00:40:43
999 603 Gunnar Franzon Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:47:44 8 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 701 Samuel Forslund IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:33:28 3 00:01:41 01:04:52 1 00:00:55 00:54:53 4 02:35:46
2 704 Sven-Olov Kumlin LK Nyköpings Runners 00:30:44 1 00:01:37 01:11:36 5 00:01:26 00:51:32 1 02:36:53 00:01:07
3 705 Björn Pettersson UT Kolmården 00:33:33 4 00:01:36 01:09:44 3 00:01:31 00:52:00 2 02:38:23 00:02:37
4 702 Björn Gårdensjö Västerås Simsällskap 00:31:57 2 00:01:59 01:11:32 4 00:01:25 00:52:39 3 02:39:30 00:03:45
5 703 Bo Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:37:39 5 00:01:39 01:08:50 2 00:01:49 00:59:18 5 02:49:14 00:13:29
6 706 Karl-Erik Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 00:39:41 6 00:02:08 01:19:38 6 00:01:02 00:59:25 6 03:01:53 00:26:07
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 65-69
1 802 Göran Magnusson SOK Knallen 00:28:30 1 00:01:18 01:14:49 1 00:01:15 00:47:06 1 02:32:55
2 803 Jan Patrikson SOK Knallen 00:44:55 2 00:02:29 01:24:45 2 00:02:01 01:03:04 2 03:17:12 00:44:17
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 75-79
1 901 George Valvis Triathlon Syd 00:52:09 1 00:04:44 01:55:13 1 00:04:50 01:20:34 1 04:17:29
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 4009 Rikard Virta Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:47 2 00:00:55 01:05:22 6 00:00:39 00:42:37 15 02:17:18
2 2057 Lukas Svärd Tyresö SS 00:29:36 8 00:01:37 01:03:11 1 00:01:07 00:42:18 10 02:17:47 00:00:30
3 4093 Jonas Bogren Tyresö SS 00:32:46 28 00:01:26 01:03:23 2 00:00:53 00:39:27 1 02:17:52 00:00:35
4 2043 Björn Offerman Västerås Cykelklubb 00:30:44 14 00:01:19 01:05:32 7 00:00:45 00:40:02 2 02:18:19 00:01:02
5 4017 Johan Falkenberg Bjäre Triathlon 00:28:34 5 00:01:23 01:07:21 20 00:00:52 00:40:32 3 02:18:38 00:01:21
6 2041 Michael Nabb Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:30:19 12 00:00:58 01:07:38 23 00:00:35 00:41:01 4 02:20:29 00:03:12
7 2040 Anders Lång Västerås 00:28:30 4 00:01:07 01:07:45 24 00:01:11 00:42:34 13 02:21:05 00:03:48
8 2012 Mattias Brunk Solver 00:30:51 15 00:01:21 01:07:58 27 00:00:39 00:42:35 14 02:23:22 00:06:05
9 4012 Lars Erik Ness Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:16 18 00:02:15 01:07:27 21 00:01:07 00:41:25 8 02:23:28 00:06:11
10 4100 Niklas Genchel Triathlon Väst 00:31:17 19 00:01:15 01:07:56 26 00:00:43 00:42:30 11 02:23:38 00:06:21
11 4013 Andreas Neumüller Lidingö Triathlon 00:26:18 1 00:01:45 01:12:03 53 00:00:39 00:44:03 24 02:24:46 00:07:29
12 4019 Mikael Thorslund Västerås CK 00:32:55 30 00:01:16 01:06:21 11 00:01:16 00:43:34 22 02:25:19 00:08:02
13 2047 Niklas Pettersson Brandkåren Attunda BAIF 00:28:52 7 00:02:03 01:08:44 34 00:00:42 00:45:04 26 02:25:23 00:08:05
14 4032 Jonas Östlund Eskilstuna 00:36:11 66 00:02:22 01:04:30 4 00:01:20 00:41:20 6 02:25:40 00:08:23
15 4014 Tomas Winter Puppy Triathlete Society 00:32:14 24 00:02:41 01:09:05 35 00:01:21 00:41:17 5 02:26:36 00:09:19
16 2018 Allan Everum Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:59 17 00:01:27 01:07:07 18 00:00:43 00:46:37 34 02:26:52 00:09:35
17 4020 Marcus Kindevåg Örebro AIK 00:35:21 57 00:01:31 01:06:40 14 00:00:54 00:42:32 12 02:26:56 00:09:39
18 4096 Rolf Harju I2 IF Karlstad 00:28:42 6 00:01:34 01:09:18 37 00:00:53 00:46:33 32 02:27:00 00:09:42
19 4030 Jaano Juhmen 00:33:09 33 00:01:35 01:06:27 12 00:01:05 00:45:10 27 02:27:25 00:10:08
20 2023 David Gustafsson TriiiBoys Västerås 00:35:54 61 00:02:07 01:03:38 3 00:01:31 00:44:19 25 02:27:27 00:10:10
21 2037 Micael Lindgren 00:36:56 71 00:01:48 01:06:49 15 00:00:39 00:41:20 7 02:27:30 00:10:13
22 2019 Henrik Fehn CK UNI 00:35:52 60 00:01:16 01:08:34 32 00:00:42 00:41:31 9 02:27:54 00:10:37
23 4003 Joacim Alfberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 00:34:33 51 00:00:59 01:08:25 31 00:00:45 00:43:19 18 02:27:59 00:10:42
24 2015 Tobias Dubois Västerås 00:34:06 47 00:01:52 01:07:32 22 00:01:08 00:43:27 19 02:28:04 00:10:46
25 2068 Linus Ålander Macca X 00:27:55 3 00:01:41 01:14:47 66 00:00:48 00:43:28 20 02:28:37 00:11:20
26 2066 Patrik Åhlen Puppy Triathlete Society 00:33:51 45 00:02:45 01:05:55 9 00:01:24 00:45:10 28 02:29:03 00:11:46
27 4035 Göran Fredriksson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:05 11 00:01:33 01:09:26 38 00:00:45 00:47:27 43 02:29:14 00:11:57
28 2046 Kenneth Pettersson IFK Sala 00:33:36 41 00:01:49 01:10:21 44 00:00:55 00:43:28 21 02:30:07 00:12:50
29 2021 Henrik Fredén Brandkåren Attunda 00:33:20 36 00:01:05 01:06:08 10 00:00:59 00:49:24 56 02:30:54 00:13:37
30 2008 Anders Bergqvist IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:34:17 49 00:01:24 01:08:18 30 00:00:41 00:46:50 37 02:31:28 00:14:11
31 4016 Mirza Galijasevic Norrköping Triathlon 00:32:30 26 00:02:03 01:06:35 13 00:01:12 00:49:26 57 02:31:46 00:14:28
32 2035 Jonas Levin AXA Sports Club 00:33:07 32 00:02:15 01:10:10 40 00:00:34 00:46:53 39 02:32:57 00:15:40
33 4008 Johan Bennström IFK Sala 00:31:28 21 00:01:30 01:10:23 45 00:00:56 00:48:43 51 02:32:57 00:15:40
34 2024 Jens Holm Älvsjö 00:32:29 25 00:02:26 01:08:05 29 00:00:55 00:49:08 52 02:33:02 00:15:45
35 4029 Martin Andersson IK Fyris Triathlon 00:34:20 50 00:01:41 01:10:41 47 00:01:11 00:45:28 29 02:33:18 00:16:01
36 2022 Torbjörn Georgsson Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:32:11 22 00:02:10 01:11:26 50 00:01:08 00:46:39 35 02:33:32 00:16:15
37 2058 Andreas Tronsén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:13 48 00:02:21 01:07:05 17 00:01:23 00:49:16 53 02:34:15 00:16:58
38 4031 Niclas Gustafsson Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:36:05 64 00:02:06 01:07:13 19 00:01:33 00:47:27 42 02:34:22 00:17:05
39 4015 Lars Fahlén Primaten 00:33:21 38 00:02:33 01:10:27 46 00:01:09 00:47:00 41 02:34:28 00:17:11
40 4018 Andreas Södergren AXA Sports Club 00:31:24 20 00:02:27 01:09:36 39 00:01:03 00:50:05 58 02:34:33 00:17:16
41 2054 Christian Superti Uppsala 00:33:32 40 00:01:48 01:10:13 41 00:00:50 00:48:17 49 02:34:38 00:17:21
42 2065 Erik Åberg Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:35:02 53 00:02:42 01:07:45 25 00:01:16 00:50:07 59 02:36:51 00:19:34
43 2005 Stefan Andersson Ludvika 00:37:12 72 00:02:27 01:12:22 56 00:01:19 00:43:36 23 02:36:55 00:19:38
44 2063 Simon Wallin Rembo IK 00:36:18 67 00:01:08 01:12:21 55 00:00:46 00:46:33 31 02:37:04 00:19:47
45 4038 Jesper Andersson 00:33:00 31 00:01:11 01:10:50 48 00:00:46 00:51:25 65 02:37:10 00:19:53
46 4021 Emil Hemström 00:35:42 59 00:03:05 01:05:17 5 00:02:22 00:51:14 63 02:37:37 00:20:20
47 4011 Hans Bärring Upplands Väsby 00:33:10 34 00:01:25 01:05:51 8 00:01:02 00:56:28 82 02:37:55 00:20:38
48 2056 Daniel Svensson Västerås Cykelklubb 00:33:44 43 00:01:42 01:08:03 28 00:01:13 00:53:35 72 02:38:16 00:20:59
49 2053 Erik Sundstrom Morjarvs IF 00:35:19 56 00:02:25 01:13:04 60 00:01:53 00:46:10 30 02:38:50 00:21:33
50 2004 Peter Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:30:43 13 00:02:29 01:18:07 76 00:00:51 00:46:52 38 02:39:01 00:21:44
51 4005 Håkan Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 00:32:12 23 00:01:33 01:10:52 49 00:00:49 00:54:22 74 02:39:45 00:22:28
52 2048 Mats Silversten Strömsholms SS 00:29:47 10 00:01:54 01:13:46 62 00:01:05 00:53:21 70 02:39:51 00:22:34
53 2036 Daniel Lindblad 00:33:21 37 00:03:33 01:13:33 61 00:01:25 00:48:03 47 02:39:53 00:22:36
54 2026 Martin Hunhammar OK Ravinen 00:37:24 73 00:01:34 01:17:50 75 00:01:01 00:43:04 16 02:40:51 00:23:34
55 2044 Henrik Ortsäter Uppsala 00:45:29 89 00:02:22 01:08:43 33 00:01:18 00:43:12 17 02:41:03 00:23:46
56 2010 Petter Björkebäck Örebro AIK 00:34:48 52 00:01:15 01:14:54 67 00:00:59 00:49:23 54 02:41:17 00:24:00
57 2006 Henrik Arfvidsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:35:14 55 00:03:10 01:11:45 51 00:01:54 00:50:18 61 02:42:19 00:25:02
58 2060 Johan Uddin AXA Sports Club 00:35:38 58 00:02:19 01:12:35 58 00:01:56 00:50:24 62 02:42:50 00:25:33
59 124 RICHARD INNALA Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:36:44 68 00:01:53 01:14:46 65 00:01:21 00:48:36 50 02:43:17 00:26:00
60 2027 Sven Hunhammar Bromma-Vällingby SOK 00:34:05 46 00:01:32 01:15:05 68 00:01:33 00:51:33 66 02:43:45 00:26:28
61 2045 Tobias Pelicano Fortum 00:32:50 29 00:01:55 01:14:30 63 00:01:00 00:53:49 73 02:44:03 00:26:46
62 2062 Pär Wahlberg Nacka 00:38:32 79 00:02:16 01:14:41 64 00:00:54 00:47:53 46 02:44:13 00:26:56
63 4001 Niclas Ek IK Trasten 00:40:10 81 00:01:44 01:15:25 71 00:00:35 00:46:43 36 02:44:34 00:27:17
64 2016 Henrik Edsparr Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:52 16 00:02:22 01:12:43 59 00:01:08 00:57:43 84 02:44:46 00:27:29
65 2052 Markus Stålbom BGMS Analys 00:32:45 27 00:02:48 01:10:19 43 00:02:01 00:57:21 83 02:45:12 00:27:55
66 2020 Bastian Frantz 00:36:03 63 00:02:47 01:15:07 70 00:01:32 00:50:14 60 02:45:42 00:28:25
67 2034 Andre Lagrange Storvreta IK 00:41:36 82 00:02:10 01:12:21 54 00:02:07 00:48:14 48 02:46:27 00:29:10
68 2051 Anders Strömvall AXA Sports Club 00:44:49 86 00:02:20 01:11:52 52 00:01:20 00:46:34 33 02:46:55 00:29:38
69 2028 Stefan Ingelgård Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:45:57 90 00:02:13 01:10:18 42 00:01:00 00:47:29 44 02:46:55 00:29:38
70 4034 Thomas Önnmark Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:51 70 00:01:35 01:09:15 36 00:01:33 00:57:44 85 02:46:56 00:29:39
71 2003 Niklas Andersson Annebodahill 00:35:55 62 00:02:44 01:15:31 72 00:01:26 00:52:34 67 02:48:08 00:30:51
72 2013 Petri bystroff Helsinki Triathlon 00:37:35 75 00:02:42 01:17:18 74 00:01:13 00:51:23 64 02:50:08 00:32:50
73 2011 Carl Bodin AXA Sports Club 00:38:06 76 00:02:36 01:20:44 84 00:00:53 00:47:49 45 02:50:08 00:32:51
74 4036 Per Karlsson IK Fyris Triathlon 00:33:30 39 00:02:06 01:19:39 81 00:01:17 00:55:28 78 02:51:59 00:34:42
75 2001 Jan-Erik Almkvist Västerås Cykelklubb 00:36:46 69 00:03:32 01:19:29 79 00:01:58 00:52:35 68 02:54:19 00:37:02
76 2007 Mikael Barkskog Västerås 00:45:22 88 00:04:10 01:16:08 73 00:01:43 00:49:23 55 02:56:44 00:39:27
77 2025 Henrik Holmqvist Västerås 00:37:31 74 00:02:13 01:19:37 80 00:02:04 00:55:24 77 02:56:48 00:39:31
78 2002 Joakim Andersson AXA Sports Club 00:33:38 42 00:03:01 01:15:07 69 00:03:18 01:01:54 88 02:56:56 00:39:39
79 4095 Fredrik Gustavsson 00:46:00 91 00:02:10 01:21:44 86 00:01:07 00:46:58 40 02:57:57 00:40:40
80 2009 Jon Björkebäck Alnö Race Team 00:38:20 78 00:02:18 01:22:02 87 00:01:52 00:56:09 80 03:00:39 00:43:22
81 2032 Carl Magnus Kortz Västerås 00:38:17 77 00:03:10 01:20:51 85 00:02:46 00:56:19 81 03:01:22 00:44:05
82 2038 Erik Loman AXA Sports Club 00:44:24 85 00:02:33 01:18:44 77 00:01:40 00:55:04 75 03:02:22 00:45:05
83 4033 Niklas Hammarskjöld Frasses Kvastar 00:36:08 65 00:02:25 01:28:01 93 00:00:52 00:55:13 76 03:02:37 00:45:20
84 2055 Mårten Svanberg Systemair AB 00:43:04 84 00:04:52 01:20:40 83 00:01:48 00:52:42 69 03:03:04 00:45:47
85 4094 Erik Westerfors Skultuna 00:53:05 94 00:02:19 01:12:23 57 00:02:09 00:53:30 71 03:03:23 00:46:06
86 2039 Olof Lundeberg Team PQ 00:45:17 87 00:02:20 01:20:40 82 00:01:25 00:55:49 79 03:05:29 00:48:11
87 129 Henrik Näsman Stockholm City Triathlon 00:35:05 54 00:03:17 01:19:28 78 00:03:05 01:04:42 89 03:05:35 00:48:18
88 4037 Fredrik Nilert Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:40 9 00:04:06 01:23:51 90 00:01:59 01:06:01 92 03:05:35 00:48:18
89 2031 Tomas Karlsson KTH IF 00:42:21 83 00:02:51 01:25:28 91 00:01:39 00:59:04 86 03:11:21 00:54:04
90 2014 Stefan Bäckström Västerås 00:40:08 80 00:03:23 01:25:56 92 00:01:56 01:05:11 90 03:16:33 00:59:16
91 2049 Peter Sjödin DIF 00:52:19 93 00:02:40 01:22:59 89 00:01:49 01:05:50 91 03:25:35 01:08:18
92 2029 Oskar Karlén AXA Sports Club 00:51:18 92 00:02:47 01:32:30 94 00:02:14 00:59:09 87 03:27:56 01:10:39
999 4023 Håkan Lundqvist L-E Tri 00:33:47 44 00:02:05 01:22:50 88 00:10:53 DNF
999 2050 Patrik Stenman Falun 00:33:11 35 00:01:15 01:07:01 16 00:00:42 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 138 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 00:21:24 1 00:00:52 00:58:31 4 00:00:18 00:35:47 2 01:56:49
2 102 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 00:23:00 5 00:00:51 00:59:10 5 00:00:20 00:35:20 1 01:58:40 00:01:51
3 101 Oskar Djärv IF Mantra Sport 00:22:57 4 00:00:53 00:58:25 3 00:00:21 00:36:27 3 01:59:01 00:02:13
4 111 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 00:22:24 2 00:01:01 00:59:37 8 00:00:20 00:36:46 5 02:00:05 00:03:16
5 123 Erik Holmberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:24:58 13 00:01:06 00:57:22 1 00:00:25 00:37:23 6 02:01:11 00:04:23
6 105 Rasmus Andersson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:24:50 11 00:00:58 00:57:37 2 00:00:22 00:39:24 11 02:03:10 00:06:22
7 103 Rickard Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:24:51 12 00:00:57 00:59:27 7 00:02:25 00:37:31 8 02:05:09 00:08:20
8 117 Rasmus Enlund Västerås Simsällskap 00:23:19 9 00:01:07 01:00:50 10 00:00:59 00:39:42 13 02:05:55 00:09:07
9 104 Tobias Höglin Stockholm City Triathlon 00:23:16 7 00:01:14 01:00:44 9 00:03:19 00:38:28 9 02:06:58 00:10:10
10 109 Roger Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 00:22:52 3 00:01:03 01:01:20 11 00:02:38 00:39:41 12 02:07:32 00:10:44
11 122 Carsten Herboth SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:23:18 8 00:01:06 01:03:38 18 00:00:21 00:39:46 15 02:08:09 00:11:20
12 137 Robert Westman Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:27:06 16 00:01:05 01:03:19 17 00:00:26 00:36:28 4 02:08:22 00:11:34
13 110 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:26:43 15 00:01:11 00:59:19 6 00:00:37 00:41:24 19 02:09:12 00:12:24
14 108 Aron Wohlström Simklubben RAN 00:24:46 10 00:01:12 01:02:24 13 00:00:37 00:41:45 20 02:10:43 00:13:54
15 128 Richard Nilsson Föreningen Peking Athletes 00:27:41 19 00:01:11 01:04:25 21 00:00:26 00:38:50 10 02:12:31 00:15:43
16 131 Oliver Schalk IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:27:07 17 00:01:08 01:03:40 19 00:00:33 00:40:19 16 02:12:44 00:15:55
17 133 Erik Svahn Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:29:17 21 00:01:18 01:02:37 14 00:02:36 00:39:44 14 02:15:30 00:18:41
18 116 Måns Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 00:23:15 6 00:01:14 01:07:04 24 00:00:32 00:43:44 24 02:15:47 00:18:59
19 140 David Windisch Höglandets Triathlon 00:30:00 24 00:01:20 01:01:46 12 00:02:34 00:40:21 17 02:15:59 00:19:10
20 120 Josef Giger Team Colting Coaching Triathlonklubb 00:28:59 20 00:01:24 01:02:52 15 00:00:45 00:43:12 21 02:17:09 00:20:21
21 132 Per Skogsberg IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:29:55 23 00:01:17 01:06:41 23 00:00:53 00:45:16 26 02:23:59 00:27:11
22 139 Daniel Windisch Höglandets Triathlon 00:38:24 29 00:01:30 01:06:02 22 00:00:41 00:37:30 7 02:24:04 00:27:16
23 135 Joel Svensson IK NocOut.se 00:29:52 22 00:01:17 01:11:45 27 00:00:38 00:43:23 22 02:26:53 00:30:05
24 118 Gustav Eskhult IF Mantra Sport 00:30:04 25 00:01:20 01:11:21 26 00:00:40 00:43:42 23 02:27:06 00:30:17
25 112 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:34:39 28 00:01:33 01:11:09 25 00:00:32 00:40:57 18 02:28:48 00:32:00
26 121 Marcus Hedman Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 00:31:15 26 00:02:05 01:21:53 28 00:00:43 00:43:54 25 02:39:49 00:43:00
999 106 Jonatan Bejmar Stockholm City Triathlon 00:25:02 14 00:01:03 DNF
999 113 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:13 27 00:01:36 01:03:57 20 00:00:56 DNF
999 114 Anton Bengtsson Club Active Island Tjörn 00:27:09 18 00:01:26 01:02:55 16 00:00:39 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 1023 Anders Rindevall Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna 00:06:47 2 00:01:07 00:33:55 3 00:00:43 00:19:07 3 01:01:38
2 1026 Magnus Svensson Simklubben ENA 00:08:39 11 00:01:24 00:33:26 1 00:00:40 00:18:26 1 01:02:34 00:00:57
3 1024 Mattias Sahlberg Järfälla 00:06:09 1 00:00:56 00:36:54 12 00:00:32 00:19:37 4 01:04:05 00:02:28
4 4048 Henrik Theander Sixtorps Mekaniska 00:08:09 7 00:00:41 00:34:57 8 00:00:42 00:20:04 5 01:04:31 00:02:54
5 1030 Kalle Wickström Team Salming 00:07:29 4 00:00:51 00:34:39 5 00:00:49 00:21:50 15 01:05:36 00:03:59
6 1014 Christian Karlberg Ekängens IF 00:10:23 18 00:01:00 00:33:50 2 00:00:41 00:20:40 7 01:06:32 00:04:55
7 1002 Tobias Andersson Höglandets Triathlon 00:07:15 3 00:01:04 00:36:13 11 00:00:30 00:21:37 13 01:06:37 00:05:00
8 1004 Joelh Andreasson Puppy Triathlete Society 00:08:08 6 00:01:06 00:34:41 6 00:00:31 00:22:42 17 01:07:06 00:05:29
9 1025 Andreas Sellin IFK Sala 00:09:57 14 00:01:02 00:34:46 7 00:00:36 00:21:21 10 01:07:40 00:06:02
10 1016 jonatan larsen Puppy Triathlete Society 00:08:10 8 00:01:16 00:37:22 18 00:00:52 00:20:10 6 01:07:47 00:06:10
11 1020 Donald McCarthy 00:11:01 22 00:00:50 00:37:21 17 00:00:21 00:18:42 2 01:08:12 00:06:35
12 1031 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 00:09:33 13 00:02:46 00:34:12 4 00:00:52 00:21:48 14 01:09:10 00:07:32
13 1009 Sebastian eriksson Tärnsjö IF 00:10:25 19 00:02:13 00:35:54 10 00:01:17 00:21:34 11 01:11:21 00:09:43
14 1008 Jonathan Eriksson Tärnsjö IF 00:10:39 21 00:01:58 00:36:59 14 00:00:53 00:20:56 9 01:11:24 00:09:47
15 1032 Simon Åström IFK Sala 00:11:16 23 00:01:50 00:37:23 19 00:00:47 00:21:34 12 01:12:48 00:11:11
16 1011 Per Hammarbäck Runhällens BoIS 00:11:34 29 00:01:35 00:37:03 15 00:00:46 00:22:11 16 01:13:07 00:11:30
17 1006 Andreas Ejlegård Västerås Simsällskap 00:08:03 5 00:01:10 00:37:09 16 00:00:53 00:26:03 29 01:13:17 00:11:40
18 1005 Samuel Coppin 00:09:59 15 00:01:05 00:36:55 13 00:00:53 00:24:40 21 01:13:30 00:11:53
19 4091 Henrik Wickström Arboga OK 00:08:48 12 00:01:58 00:37:42 20 00:00:45 00:24:53 22 01:14:04 00:12:26
20 4046 Mattias Thelander Team EKTK 00:11:26 24 00:01:45 00:35:32 9 00:01:13 00:25:06 24 01:14:59 00:13:22
21 4043 Anssi Härmä Gnesta Simsällskap 00:08:27 10 00:01:31 00:38:50 24 00:00:52 00:25:27 26 01:15:05 00:13:28
22 4097 Mikael Brunnegård 00:10:19 17 00:01:41 00:38:28 23 00:00:36 00:24:29 19 01:15:31 00:13:54
23 4045 Magnus Andersson Team EKTK 00:10:17 16 00:02:15 00:38:07 21 00:01:06 00:24:30 20 01:16:13 00:14:35
24 4098 Andreas Wallstedt 00:12:45 32 00:02:02 00:40:01 30 00:01:19 00:20:47 8 01:16:54 00:15:17
25 1018 Rolf Larsson Karlskoga 00:11:32 26 00:01:48 00:39:17 25 00:01:00 00:24:56 23 01:18:31 00:16:54
26 1013 Mårten Huzell 00:11:33 28 00:01:42 00:41:54 33 00:00:52 00:22:56 18 01:18:56 00:17:19
27 1010 Svante Friberg Västerås Simsällskap 00:11:32 27 00:01:11 00:40:00 29 00:00:48 00:25:27 25 01:18:56 00:17:19
28 1017 Erik Larsson Västerås 00:13:10 34 00:01:35 00:39:24 26 00:00:49 00:25:42 27 01:20:37 00:19:00
29 1007 Ulf Engstrand 00:13:04 33 00:02:02 00:38:21 22 00:00:59 00:26:24 31 01:20:48 00:19:11
30 4054 Kalle Björkvall IFK Sala 00:12:01 31 00:02:38 00:39:32 27 00:01:28 00:26:28 32 01:22:06 00:20:29
31 4044 Mats Turesson Tomasbo 00:13:22 35 00:02:58 00:39:45 28 00:01:18 00:25:50 28 01:23:11 00:21:34
32 1022 Ola Persson AXA Sports Club 00:10:29 20 00:02:07 00:41:06 32 00:00:52 00:29:04 35 01:23:37 00:22:00
33 1027 Morgan Sällström Team Bronslur 14 00:11:27 25 00:01:31 00:45:14 35 00:00:50 00:26:05 30 01:25:05 00:23:28
34 1003 Tony Anderstedt Norberg 00:13:34 36 00:04:14 00:40:21 31 00:01:29 00:27:02 33 01:26:37 00:25:00
35 1021 Björn Nilsson Eskilstuna 00:11:35 30 00:01:55 00:43:51 34 00:00:32 00:31:46 36 01:29:37 00:28:00
36 4050 Andreas Zetterlund 00:15:07 38 00:02:42 00:46:26 36 00:00:51 00:28:37 34 01:33:41 00:32:04
999 1001 Göran Ancker Ekängens IF 00:08:24 9 DNF
999 4007 Hans Hagbrand 00:14:38 37 00:03:13 00:48:43 37 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 164 Eric Johansson Idrottsklubben Wilske 00:11:12 2 00:00:34 00:32:38 2 00:00:26 00:18:46 3 01:03:34
2 163 Johan Forsman Simklubben Elfsborg 00:11:54 4 00:00:40 00:32:34 1 00:00:26 00:18:43 2 01:04:16 00:00:42
3 165 Martin Johansson Dalregementets IF 00:11:16 3 00:00:36 00:34:10 3 00:00:33 00:18:55 4 01:05:27 00:01:53
4 161 Albin Andersson Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:11:01 1 00:00:44 00:35:07 5 00:00:35 00:18:26 1 01:05:51 00:02:17
5 169 Henrik Zetterberg Västerås Cykelklubb 00:14:21 8 00:02:05 00:34:58 4 00:00:45 00:20:07 5 01:12:15 00:08:41
6 168 Axel Ramhult Borås Team Triathlon 00:13:27 6 00:00:56 00:35:31 6 00:00:42 00:22:06 6 01:12:39 00:09:05
7 166 Erik Mattfolk Norrköping 00:13:36 7 00:03:36 00:45:05 8 00:01:36 00:25:46 7 01:29:38 00:26:04
999 167 Daniel Nöu Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:59 5 00:00:49 00:37:40 7 00:00:35 DNF
SM Damer
1 2 Mikaela Persson Stockholm City Triathlon 02:09:35
2 13 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 02:10:07 00:00:33
3 21 Marie Carlsson Väsby SS Triathlon 02:12:41 00:03:07
4 1 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 02:14:26 00:04:52
5 8 Elisabet Hökerberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 02:17:03 00:07:29
6 10 Jenny Nilsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 02:22:12 00:12:38
7 22 Malin Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 02:27:45 00:18:11
8 11 Sandra Norén VIF Stockholm 02:28:38 00:19:04
9 5 Marzia Cescon Simklubben RAN 02:31:27 00:21:53
10 14 Elin Wiklund IK NocOut.se 02:32:19 00:22:45
11 24 Rebecca Forsberg I 2 IF Karlstad 03:02:27 00:52:53
12 23 Rebecca De Joung Gimo 03:03:23 00:53:49
999 6 Maria Gabriels IK NocOut.se DNF
999 9 Maria Larsson VM Triathlon (Västra Mälardalens Tri-förening) DNF
SM Herrar
1 157 Gabriel Sandör IK NocOut.se 01:54:42
2 138 Joel Vikner Västerås Simsällskap 01:56:49 00:02:08
3 102 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 01:58:40 00:03:58
4 101 Oskar Djärv IF Mantra Sport 01:59:01 00:04:20
5 111 Stefhan Andersen IF Mantra Sport 02:00:05 00:05:24
6 123 Erik Holmberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 02:01:11 00:06:30
7 105 Rasmus Andersson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 02:03:10 00:08:29
8 103 Rickard Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 02:05:09 00:10:27
9 117 Rasmus Enlund Västerås Simsällskap 02:05:55 00:11:14
10 152 Axel Ek IK Trasten 02:06:44 00:12:02
11 104 Tobias Höglin Stockholm City Triathlon 02:06:58 00:12:17
12 109 Roger Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 02:07:32 00:12:51
13 137 Robert Westman Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 02:08:22 00:13:41
14 110 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 02:09:12 00:14:31
15 156 Robert Kallin Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 02:10:16 00:15:35
16 108 Aron Wohlström Simklubben RAN 02:10:43 00:16:01
17 128 Richard Nilsson Föreningen Peking Athletes 02:12:31 00:17:50
18 131 Oliver Schalk IK Fyris/Triathlon 02:12:44 00:18:02
19 133 Erik Svahn Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 02:15:30 00:20:48
20 116 Måns Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 02:15:47 00:21:06
21 153 Nicklas Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 02:15:56 00:21:14
22 140 David Windisch Höglandets Triathlon 02:15:59 00:21:18
23 120 Josef Giger Team Colting Coaching Triathlonklubb 02:17:09 00:22:28
24 132 Per Skogsberg IK Fyris/Triathlon 02:23:59 00:29:18
25 139 Daniel Windisch Höglandets Triathlon 02:24:04 00:29:23
26 154 Martin Holm Stockholm City Triathlon 02:24:33 00:29:52
27 158 Rasmus Waldna Stockholm City Triathlon 02:26:07 00:31:25
28 135 Joel Svensson IK NocOut.se 02:26:53 00:32:12
29 118 Gustav Eskhult IF Mantra Sport 02:27:06 00:32:25
30 112 Johan Andersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 02:28:48 00:34:07
31 121 Marcus Hedman Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 02:39:49 00:45:08
999 106 Jonatan Bejmar Stockholm City Triathlon DNF
999 113 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening DNF
999 114 Anton Bengtsson Club Active Island Tjörn DNF
999 155 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar RC Triathlon DNF

Tillbaka Tillbaka