Uppsala Triathlon 2014-06-15

312 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plats   Snr Namn Klubb Simning Pl Sim Växel 1 Cykelvarv 1-2/5 Cykelvarv 3/6-4/10 Cykel Pl Cyk Växel 2 Löpvarv 1-2 Löpvarv 3-4 Löpning Pl Löp Sluttid Diff Anm
Damer/Flickor Junior 18-19
1 21 Malin Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 00:22:58 1 00:00:34 00:38:51 00:42:15 01:21:05 1 00:00:29 00:24:06 00:24:27 00:48:33 1 02:33:37
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 251 Sundh Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb 00:30:20 2 00:02:02 00:38:08 00:36:09 01:14:16 1 00:01:08 00:25:17 00:24:40 00:49:57 1 02:37:41
2 253 Esther Koenen Simklubben RAN 00:28:21 1 00:01:22 00:41:38 00:41:08 01:22:45 2 00:01:27 00:31:23 00:31:32 01:02:54 2 02:56:48 00:19:07
999 254 Johanna Persbo AXA Sports Club 00:37:44 3 00:01:42 00:40:40 00:42:06 01:22:46 3 00:01:53 DNF
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 352 Anna Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 00:27:19 1 00:01:03 00:35:23 00:36:11 01:11:33 1 00:00:55 00:23:57 00:22:46 00:46:42 2 02:27:31
2 356 Frida Säfström Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:33:13 3 00:02:18 00:37:05 00:38:29 01:15:34 2 00:01:11 00:22:21 00:21:54 00:44:15 1 02:36:28 00:08:58
3 355 Marianne Smedmark Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:30:15 2 00:01:46 00:40:32 00:40:47 01:21:19 4 00:01:32 00:24:57 00:26:08 00:51:05 3 02:45:56 00:18:26
4 353 Kajsa Pelttari IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:36:52 4 00:03:38 00:38:10 00:37:54 01:16:04 3 00:02:17 00:26:13 00:25:45 00:51:58 4 02:50:46 00:23:16
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 453 Marie Klasson Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb 00:39:08 3 00:01:59 00:37:13 00:37:44 01:14:57 1 00:01:23 00:28:41 00:28:47 00:57:27 2 02:54:53
2 454 Karolina Wennborg Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:33:45 1 00:03:36 00:40:39 00:40:44 01:21:22 2 00:02:00 00:27:16 00:27:35 00:54:51 1 02:55:32 00:00:40
3 452 Marie-Louise Jakobsson Skellefteå AIK CK 00:38:45 2 00:02:16 00:41:08 00:41:47 01:22:54 3 00:01:07 00:30:10 00:32:23 01:02:33 3 03:07:33 00:12:40
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 552 Ann-Charlotte Steneryd Team Triathlon & Multisport 00:29:06 2 00:02:06 00:35:43 00:36:24 01:12:06 1 00:01:09 00:21:31 00:21:32 00:43:03 1 02:27:28
2 551 Agneta Berg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:28:26 1 00:02:04 00:35:59 00:37:28 01:13:27 2 00:01:17 00:25:47 00:27:32 00:53:19 2 02:38:30 00:11:03
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 651 Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala Löparklubb 00:45:30 1 00:04:33 00:46:12 00:47:47 01:33:58 1 00:02:05 00:29:18 00:32:37 01:01:54 1 03:27:58
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Motion
1 2104 Anna Hellström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:27:47 3 00:01:32 00:34:31 00:35:15 01:09:45 1 00:00:43 00:20:18 00:20:08 00:40:25 1 02:20:11
2 4017 Rebecka Johansson 00:25:04 2 00:01:15 00:36:46 00:36:59 01:13:44 3 00:01:10 00:22:27 00:22:13 00:44:39 3 02:25:49 00:05:39
3 2101 Åsa Christiernin IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:24:56 1 00:01:10 00:35:57 00:35:58 01:11:54 2 00:01:04 00:24:45 00:24:20 00:49:05 8 02:28:07 00:07:56
4 4030 Britt Welander Sigtuna Triathlon 00:29:18 5 00:01:20 00:39:13 00:39:29 01:18:42 9 00:00:54 00:21:31 00:20:54 00:42:25 2 02:32:37 00:12:26
5 2115 Eneli Vaasna IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:30:54 7 00:01:21 00:37:38 00:37:19 01:14:57 4 00:01:08 00:23:24 00:23:32 00:46:55 5 02:35:13 00:15:02
6 2108 Rebecca Karlsson Ljusdal CK 00:29:46 6 00:02:20 00:38:55 00:37:06 01:16:01 5 00:01:32 00:24:28 00:24:13 00:48:40 7 02:38:17 00:18:07
7 2112 Brita Stenvall Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:32 8 00:02:51 00:38:04 00:39:17 01:17:21 6 00:01:37 00:23:30 00:24:24 00:47:53 6 02:42:12 00:22:02
8 2107 Josefine Hägglöf Uppsala Löparklubb 00:36:53 13 00:02:06 00:38:46 00:39:09 01:17:55 7 00:00:43 00:22:28 00:22:39 00:45:06 4 02:42:41 00:22:30
9 4033 Maria Ullberg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:32:52 9 00:02:00 00:40:32 00:40:44 01:21:16 11 00:01:36 00:27:42 00:28:38 00:56:19 13 02:54:02 00:33:51
10 4034 Sara Connysson 00:43:13 18 00:02:38 00:38:15 00:40:16 01:18:30 8 00:01:58 00:25:11 00:24:43 00:49:54 9 02:56:11 00:36:01
11 4011 Emma Bergqvist/Maclean Heby AIF 00:34:50 12 00:02:39 00:41:39 00:42:54 01:24:32 16 00:01:32 00:27:10 00:26:56 00:54:06 11 02:57:36 00:37:26
12 2106 Camilla Hjelm Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:34:11 11 00:02:13 00:41:11 00:41:48 01:22:59 14 00:01:11 00:29:32 00:27:59 00:57:31 14 02:58:03 00:37:53
13 2110 Maria Schietse Sollentuna 00:28:58 4 00:03:20 00:40:13 00:40:30 01:20:43 10 00:01:26 00:31:33 00:32:33 01:04:05 18 02:58:29 00:38:19
14 2111 Jeanette Sergel Kvarnskogen 00:41:06 16 00:03:31 00:40:52 00:40:43 01:21:34 12 00:01:45 00:25:42 00:25:22 00:51:04 10 02:59:00 00:38:49
15 3 Katja Danielsson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:33:34 10 00:05:35 00:43:38 00:44:16 01:27:54 17 00:01:54 00:28:46 00:27:33 00:56:18 12 03:05:12 00:45:02
16 4027 Frida Lenne 00:40:22 15 00:02:33 00:40:40 00:41:24 01:22:04 13 00:01:22 00:30:30 00:30:21 01:00:51 15 03:07:09 00:46:59
17 2113 Carina Thomasson Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:41:13 17 00:03:45 00:41:14 00:42:17 01:23:30 15 00:01:55 00:30:45 00:31:39 01:02:23 16 03:12:44 00:52:33
18 4021 Mia Pousette Vallentuna CK Triathlon 00:36:59 14 00:03:16 00:43:59 00:44:08 01:28:07 18 00:01:31 00:31:55 00:31:38 01:03:33 17 03:13:25 00:53:14
999 2103 Åsa Garfvé Norra Stockholm Endurance 00:43:30 00:09:58 00:49:19 00:49:51 00:03:50 00:35:18 00:35:46 01:11:04 02:58:11 00:38:00 DSQ
Damer/Flickor Olympisk distans Senior
1 7 Eva Nyström FK Herkules Triathlon 00:25:21 4 00:00:35 00:35:31 00:35:24 01:10:55 1 00:00:32 00:19:39 00:19:13 00:38:51 1 02:16:12
2 9 Mikaela Persson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:20:47 2 00:00:33 00:35:54 00:36:47 01:12:41 2 00:00:26 00:21:18 00:20:32 00:41:49 2 02:16:15 00:00:03
3 6 Jenni Nilsson IF Mantra Sport 00:22:34 3 00:00:28 00:37:21 00:36:46 01:14:06 3 00:00:25 00:21:58 00:21:48 00:43:45 3 02:21:17 00:05:05
4 5 Elisabet Hökerberg Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:25:24 5 00:00:38 00:38:27 00:40:10 01:18:37 4 00:00:25 00:22:38 00:23:26 00:46:03 7 02:31:05 00:14:53
5 11 Elin Wiklund IK NocOut.se 00:26:08 6 00:01:10 00:40:28 00:41:10 01:21:38 7 00:00:44 00:22:48 00:22:34 00:45:21 6 02:34:59 00:18:47
6 4 Christina Hultman IF Mantra Sport 00:30:48 8 00:00:47 00:38:23 00:40:26 01:18:48 5 00:00:23 00:22:13 00:22:05 00:44:17 4 02:35:02 00:18:50
7 2 Marzia Cescon Simklubben RAN 00:27:30 7 00:00:44 00:40:34 00:41:05 01:21:38 6 00:00:24 00:22:21 00:22:56 00:45:17 5 02:35:30 00:19:19
999 10 Annie Thorén Motala Triathlon Club 00:20:44 1 00:00:23 DNF
Damer/Flickor Sprintdistans Motion
1 1112 Matilda Johansson Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:09:06 5 00:02:15 00:35:25 00:00:25 00:35:50 1 00:01:30 00:23:53 00:23:53 8 01:12:32
2 1104 Rebecca Edén Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:08:34 2 00:01:29 00:38:16 00:00:24 00:38:40 6 00:01:03 00:23:33 00:23:33 6 01:13:17 00:00:46
3 1119 Anna Ryymin Oslo 00:11:13 12 00:01:38 00:37:12 00:00:22 00:37:34 2 00:01:24 00:22:03 00:22:03 3 01:13:50 00:01:19
4 4068 Camilla Landén Teliasonera IF 00:08:53 4 00:01:58 00:40:39 00:00:21 00:41:00 10 00:00:51 00:22:09 00:22:09 4 01:14:50 00:02:18
5 1106 Elin Genneby Heby AIF 00:11:26 13 00:02:14 00:37:29 00:00:26 00:37:55 3 00:01:20 00:22:01 00:22:01 2 01:14:53 00:02:22
6 4060 Anna Reuterberg 00:08:28 1 00:02:19 00:40:29 00:00:25 00:40:53 9 00:01:09 00:23:45 00:23:45 7 01:16:33 00:04:02 +1 min
7 1110 Neham Hassen Nordiska Wellnesskompaniet 00:08:35 3 00:01:44 00:42:41 00:00:28 00:43:08 18 00:01:10 00:22:46 00:22:46 5 01:17:21 00:04:50
8 4064 Nina Seller 00:12:08 19 00:01:36 00:38:06 00:00:22 00:38:28 4 00:01:10 00:25:18 00:25:18 12 01:18:38 00:06:07
9 4069 Åsa Hultén Eriksson 00:10:02 6 00:01:20 00:38:27 00:00:27 00:38:53 7 00:00:58 00:27:26 00:27:26 20 01:18:38 00:06:07
10 1109 Camilla Hansson Uppsala 00:11:47 17 00:02:06 00:38:06 00:00:26 00:38:32 5 00:01:38 00:25:11 00:25:11 11 01:19:12 00:06:41
11 1124 Anna Toll Danderyd 00:10:10 7 00:02:53 00:40:18 00:00:25 00:40:42 8 00:01:20 00:24:12 00:24:12 9 01:19:14 00:06:43
12 1113 Frauke Jonsson Uppsala 00:10:28 9 00:02:17 00:42:59 00:41:14 11 00:01:26 00:25:33 00:25:33 14 01:20:57 00:08:26
13 4071 Sofia Grunér 00:10:42 11 00:02:23 00:42:37 00:00:26 00:43:03 16 00:01:36 00:25:27 00:25:27 13 01:23:09 00:10:38
14 1103 Susann Brask Uppsala Löparklubb 00:11:40 15 00:01:55 00:43:05 00:00:28 00:43:32 20 00:01:24 00:25:59 00:25:59 16 01:24:28 00:11:57
15 1101 Catharina Alm IF Thor 00:12:43 23 00:05:18 00:42:39 00:00:28 00:43:07 17 00:02:28 00:21:03 00:21:03 1 01:24:36 00:12:05
16 1105 Charlotte Ersson Uppsala 00:10:21 8 00:02:54 00:44:21 00:00:24 00:44:44 24 00:00:42 00:26:00 00:26:00 17 01:24:39 00:12:08
17 1122 Natalie Stenkvist Uppsala 00:11:49 18 00:02:23 00:43:09 00:00:30 00:43:38 21 00:01:20 00:25:48 00:25:48 15 01:24:57 00:12:26
18 4067 Anna Egrelius AXA 00:13:29 26 00:02:07 00:43:32 00:00:23 00:43:54 22 00:00:44 00:25:09 00:25:09 10 01:25:22 00:12:51
19 1123 Jonna Svanholm Uppsala 00:12:41 22 00:02:26 00:42:36 00:00:26 00:43:01 15 00:01:16 00:26:17 00:26:17 18 01:25:39 00:13:08
20 1116 Janna Krumm 00:10:41 10 00:01:48 00:42:03 00:00:23 00:42:26 12 00:01:45 00:29:19 00:29:19 24 01:25:57 00:13:26
21 1111 Cecilia Hellstrand Vällingby 00:12:59 25 00:02:16 00:42:23 00:00:29 00:42:51 13 00:01:19 00:27:49 00:27:49 21 01:27:12 00:14:41
22 1107 Lovisa Glantz 00:12:37 21 00:01:42 00:44:55 00:00:21 00:45:15 25 00:00:43 00:27:50 00:27:50 22 01:28:05 00:15:34
23 1121 Julia Skoog Stockholm 00:11:31 14 00:03:59 00:44:00 00:00:25 00:44:24 23 00:02:04 00:27:25 00:27:25 19 01:29:21 00:16:50
24 1125 Ulrika Veroude 00:14:12 27 00:02:47 00:42:32 00:00:25 00:42:57 14 00:01:18 00:29:17 00:29:17 23 01:30:30 00:17:59
25 1117 Nina Muhonen 00:12:49 24 00:02:15 00:42:56 00:00:25 00:43:21 19 00:01:29 00:32:11 00:32:11 27 01:32:02 00:19:31
26 1118 Jenny Runeson 00:11:43 16 00:03:39 00:44:56 00:00:27 00:45:22 26 00:02:18 00:31:12 00:31:12 26 01:34:13 00:21:42
27 1114 Cecilia Kennbäck 00:16:47 28 00:02:13 00:48:12 00:00:21 00:48:33 28 00:00:49 00:30:41 00:30:41 25 01:39:00 00:26:29
28 1120 Connie Sauerland Zillén Team Snabbare 00:12:09 20 00:03:58 00:47:47 00:00:30 00:48:17 27 00:01:59 00:35:55 00:35:55 28 01:42:15 00:29:44
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 31 Lovisa Larsson Bjäre Triathlon 00:12:16 1 00:00:56 00:37:06 00:37:06 1 00:00:33 00:20:05 00:20:05 1 01:10:54
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 154 Hampus Horndahl Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:22:54 2 00:00:28 00:34:16 00:33:53 01:08:09 1 00:00:26 00:18:25 00:18:26 00:36:50 2 02:08:44
2 155 Robert Kallin Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 00:25:20 4 00:01:51 00:34:45 00:34:48 01:09:32 2 00:00:29 00:17:52 00:17:28 00:35:20 1 02:12:31 00:03:47
3 152 Nicklas Gunnarsson Triathlon Väst 00:23:42 3 00:00:50 00:36:14 00:36:41 01:12:54 4 00:00:27 00:19:26 00:20:12 00:39:38 3 02:17:29 00:08:45
4 151 Emil Dansk Lactat3 Sport Team 00:20:11 1 00:00:31 00:34:24 00:35:42 01:10:06 3 00:00:30 00:23:03 00:24:54 00:47:56 6 02:19:12 00:10:28
5 153 Martin Holm Stockholm City Triathlon 00:29:53 6 00:01:16 00:37:01 00:36:30 01:13:30 5 00:00:39 00:21:23 00:20:59 00:42:22 4 02:27:38 00:18:54
6 158 Rasmus Waldna Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:58 5 00:02:12 00:38:07 00:38:24 01:16:30 6 00:01:03 00:25:30 00:20:45 00:46:15 5 02:33:56 00:25:12
7 156 William Sjösten Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:35 7 00:03:04 00:43:44 00:43:16 01:26:59 7 00:02:05 00:25:16 00:25:39 00:50:54 7 02:59:36 00:50:52
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 35-39
1 206 Stefan Karlberg IFK Sala 00:25:28 3 00:01:18 00:30:21 00:30:42 01:01:02 1 00:00:50 00:20:05 00:19:59 00:40:03 4 02:08:38
2 212 Magnus Sternbrink Bjäre Triathlon 00:26:25 4 00:01:30 00:32:22 00:32:04 01:04:25 3 00:00:54 00:18:07 00:17:31 00:35:38 1 02:08:51 00:00:13
3 205 Filip Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:26:42 5 00:00:38 00:32:03 00:32:29 01:04:31 5 00:00:43 00:19:15 00:19:31 00:38:46 2 02:11:19 00:02:41
4 201 Ulf Comstedt IK NocOut.se 00:24:37 2 00:00:51 00:32:09 00:32:03 01:04:12 2 00:00:41 00:21:22 00:20:52 00:42:13 6 02:12:32 00:03:54
5 204 Henrik Jansson Väsby SS Triathlon 00:23:56 1 00:01:07 00:32:11 00:32:20 01:04:31 4 00:00:37 00:21:19 00:21:10 00:42:28 7 02:12:37 00:03:59
6 216 Claes Wikdahl Väsby SS Triathlon 00:30:01 7 00:01:05 00:33:29 00:33:16 01:06:44 6 00:00:48 00:20:35 00:20:25 00:41:00 5 02:19:35 00:10:58
7 208 Hasse Mattsson Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:26:45 6 00:01:40 00:35:21 00:35:03 01:10:23 8 00:01:01 00:22:41 00:22:06 00:44:47 8 02:24:34 00:15:56
8 213 Christian Svensson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:33:46 9 00:02:35 00:34:06 00:34:43 01:08:48 7 00:01:26 00:20:36 00:18:58 00:39:33 3 02:26:07 00:17:29
9 217 Daniel Ying Stockholm City Triathlon 00:36:55 10 00:02:14 00:37:49 00:38:24 01:16:12 9 00:01:45 00:27:46 00:27:33 00:55:18 9 02:52:23 00:43:46
10 210 Daniel Miks AXA Sports Club 00:31:58 8 00:01:51 00:38:33 00:38:22 01:16:54 10 00:01:14 00:31:35 00:30:52 01:02:27 10 02:54:23 00:45:45
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 40-44
1 308 Martin Flinta FK Herkules Triathlon 00:25:02 4 00:00:57 00:30:18 00:31:13 01:01:30 1 00:00:53 00:18:18 00:17:35 00:35:52 2 02:04:13
2 314 Jonas Larm VIF Stockholm 00:23:39 1 00:01:54 00:33:31 00:33:27 01:06:57 7 00:01:06 00:17:28 00:17:05 00:34:33 1 02:08:08 00:03:56
3 320 Pierre Schmidt Anderstorp OK 00:23:53 2 00:00:53 00:31:30 00:33:17 01:04:46 3 00:00:32 00:19:33 00:19:12 00:38:45 3 02:08:47 00:04:35
4 303 Mikael Asp Väsby SS Triathlon 00:24:17 3 00:01:31 00:31:57 00:32:10 01:04:07 2 00:00:54 00:21:58 00:21:16 00:43:14 12 02:14:01 00:09:48
5 304 Philip Berglöf Lidingö Triathlon 00:26:03 6 00:02:09 00:32:54 00:33:04 01:05:58 6 00:00:56 00:20:02 00:19:24 00:39:25 4 02:14:29 00:10:16
6 306 Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se 00:29:02 12 00:01:18 00:32:40 00:32:42 01:05:22 5 00:00:56 00:21:18 00:20:33 00:41:50 7 02:18:27 00:14:15
7 310 Mikael Granath Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:28 11 00:01:25 00:32:31 00:32:45 01:05:15 4 00:01:00 00:21:23 00:21:41 00:43:04 11 02:19:10 00:14:57
8 322 Darren Stephenson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:57 9 00:01:43 00:34:20 00:33:54 01:08:14 9 00:01:00 00:20:56 00:20:53 00:41:48 6 02:20:40 00:16:28
9 318 Lars Nordenson Lidingö Triathlon 00:28:27 10 00:01:21 00:33:11 00:34:26 01:07:36 8 00:00:53 00:22:03 00:20:58 00:43:01 9 02:21:17 00:17:04
10 316 Tommy Lusth Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:27 8 00:01:31 00:35:14 00:36:03 01:11:16 12 00:00:55 00:20:46 00:21:10 00:41:55 8 02:23:03 00:18:50
11 313 Björn karlsson kassel Bromma Simsällskap 00:29:16 13 00:01:25 00:34:44 00:35:48 01:10:32 11 00:01:23 00:22:56 00:21:42 00:44:38 14 02:27:12 00:23:00
12 323 Carl Wennertorp Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:05 19 00:01:54 00:35:22 00:36:08 01:11:30 13 00:00:51 00:21:10 00:20:26 00:41:35 5 02:29:52 00:25:40
13 2004 Fredrik Bergqvist IFK Sala 00:33:43 18 00:01:44 00:33:47 00:35:03 01:08:49 10 00:01:12 00:22:51 00:22:46 00:45:37 15 02:31:03 00:26:51
14 319 Björn Sandgren Triathlon Väst 00:33:06 17 00:02:07 00:35:41 00:36:08 01:11:48 14 00:01:30 00:21:53 00:21:12 00:43:04 10 02:31:34 00:27:22
15 302 Ola Andersson Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:26:19 7 00:02:02 00:35:33 00:36:52 01:12:25 16 00:00:56 00:23:44 00:26:13 00:49:57 16 02:31:37 00:27:25
16 324 Mathias Von Scherling Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:25:36 5 00:01:57 00:37:13 00:38:55 01:16:08 19 00:03:01 00:25:14 00:25:36 00:50:49 18 02:37:30 00:33:17
17 321 ravineet singh Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:54 20 00:01:45 00:37:14 00:37:01 01:14:14 17 00:01:35 00:22:44 00:21:41 00:44:25 13 02:38:51 00:34:39
18 301 Björn Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:56 15 00:02:26 00:36:28 00:35:55 01:12:22 15 00:01:29 00:25:57 00:24:55 00:50:51 19 02:39:02 00:34:50
19 307 Peter Ferngren Älvsjö AIK 00:32:37 16 00:01:40 00:37:58 00:38:02 01:16:00 18 00:01:09 00:24:44 00:25:35 00:50:18 17 02:41:42 00:37:30
20 315 Anders Larsson Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:31:44 14 00:02:12 00:38:02 00:38:39 01:16:41 20 00:01:40 00:28:04 00:28:12 00:56:16 20 02:48:31 00:44:19
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 45-49
1 407 Daniel Lavén Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening 00:26:14 3 00:01:02 00:30:20 00:30:16 01:00:35 1 00:00:42 00:18:33 00:18:19 00:36:51 1 02:05:22
2 402 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF 00:27:01 4 00:01:04 00:32:37 00:32:22 01:04:59 2 00:00:56 00:19:43 00:19:22 00:39:05 2 02:13:03 00:07:42
3 409 David Roos Triathlon Syd 00:28:24 5 00:01:11 00:33:51 00:34:13 01:08:03 4 00:00:37 00:20:15 00:20:16 00:40:31 3 02:18:44 00:13:22
4 411 Per Sundström Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:22:41 1 00:01:41 00:35:12 00:34:24 01:09:36 5 00:01:06 00:24:32 00:24:54 00:49:26 6 02:24:28 00:19:07
5 406 Stefan Kimming Mölndal Outdoor IF 00:28:49 6 00:02:35 00:34:07 00:35:39 01:09:45 6 00:01:52 00:21:18 00:21:09 00:42:27 4 02:25:25 00:20:04
6 404 Jörgen Holmqvist Simklubben RAN 00:24:02 2 00:01:34 00:33:36 00:34:08 01:07:43 3 00:00:57 00:28:15 00:30:14 00:58:29 8 02:32:42 00:27:21
7 403 Öivin Grönberg IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:37:32 8 00:01:52 00:34:59 00:35:25 01:10:23 7 00:02:07 00:21:38 00:21:12 00:42:49 5 02:34:41 00:29:19
8 401 Mikael Ahl Triathlon Väst 00:33:44 7 00:02:44 00:36:59 00:36:49 01:13:48 8 00:01:35 00:27:34 00:26:59 00:54:33 7 02:46:22 00:41:00
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 50-54
1 508 Roland Lycksell Lidingö Triathlon 00:28:13 2 00:01:15 00:32:58 00:32:43 01:05:41 1 00:00:35 00:19:22 00:18:55 00:38:17 1 02:13:59
2 501 Ulf Bladh IK NocOut.se 00:29:01 4 00:01:08 00:33:01 00:33:05 01:06:06 3 00:00:44 00:20:12 00:20:17 00:40:28 3 02:17:25 00:03:26
3 514 Jan Wallin IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:29:57 6 00:01:45 00:32:50 00:32:51 01:05:41 2 00:01:41 00:20:09 00:20:10 00:40:18 2 02:19:21 00:05:22
4 504 peder holst Active Island 00:30:44 8 00:02:53 00:34:14 00:34:19 01:08:33 4 00:01:29 00:23:13 00:22:19 00:45:32 6 02:29:08 00:15:10
5 511 Lars Nordin Väsby SS Triathlon 00:29:22 5 00:01:36 00:35:57 00:36:27 01:12:23 7 00:00:59 00:22:44 00:22:24 00:45:08 5 02:29:26 00:15:27
6 513 Hans Sandström Väsby SS Triathlon 00:29:00 3 00:01:40 00:35:09 00:36:12 01:11:21 6 00:01:15 00:24:18 00:22:50 00:47:08 8 02:30:21 00:16:22
7 503 Anders Hjelm Uppsala Löparklubb 00:38:43 11 00:03:54 00:34:00 00:34:57 01:08:56 5 00:01:54 00:23:17 00:22:49 00:46:06 7 02:39:31 00:25:32
8 510 Peter Möller Lulekamraterna Motion och Löparklubb 00:36:02 10 00:03:46 00:38:05 00:38:37 01:16:42 10 00:01:53 00:21:22 00:21:26 00:42:47 4 02:41:09 00:27:10
9 502 Mikael Gardell Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon 00:24:35 1 00:01:36 00:36:39 00:38:25 01:15:03 9 00:01:13 00:28:23 00:30:56 00:59:18 11 02:41:43 00:27:44
10 512 Fredrik Orava Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:03 7 00:02:34 00:36:41 00:36:14 01:12:54 8 00:02:18 00:27:06 00:27:13 00:54:19 9 02:42:06 00:28:07
11 505 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 00:33:11 9 00:01:40 00:38:11 00:38:45 01:16:56 11 00:01:46 00:26:59 00:28:02 00:55:00 10 02:48:31 00:34:32
999 509 Per Löfstrand IFK Sala 00:34:18 00:02:51 00:36:05 00:35:55 01:11:59 00:02:11 12:09:45 00:18:39 02:09:57 DSQ
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 55-59
1 601 Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:28:12 1 00:01:26 00:38:49 00:40:36 01:19:25 1 00:01:04 00:23:28 00:23:53 00:47:20 1 02:37:26
2 603 Bengt Salomonsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:35:08 2 00:01:33 00:41:34 00:42:08 01:23:42 2 00:01:06 00:33:17 00:33:04 01:06:21 2 03:07:48 00:30:23
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 60-64
1 702 Karl-Erik Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 00:35:25 1 00:02:01 00:38:24 00:39:18 01:17:41 1 00:01:42 00:29:21 00:31:33 01:00:54 1 02:57:41
2 701 Bo Johansson Karlshamns Simklubb 00:39:10 2 00:02:17 00:40:45 00:41:45 01:22:29 2 00:01:25 00:30:45 00:31:28 01:02:13 2 03:07:33 00:09:52
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Masters 75-79
1 801 George Valvis Triathlon Syd 01:00:24 1 00:14:49 01:11:25 01:05:16 02:16:40 1 00:03:05 00:47:19 00:46:38 01:33:57 1 05:08:54
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Motion
1 2077 Erik Öström Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:23:06 1 00:01:30 00:34:04 00:33:08 01:07:11 16 00:01:16 00:18:34 00:18:13 00:36:47 1 02:09:48
2 4029 Petter Liif Södertälje SS Triathlon 00:24:45 2 00:01:10 00:32:47 00:32:07 01:04:53 8 00:00:58 00:19:38 00:18:33 00:38:11 2 02:09:55 00:00:07
3 2034 Johan Larsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:27:44 14 00:01:20 00:30:48 00:30:59 01:01:46 1 00:00:37 00:19:26 00:19:14 00:38:39 4 02:10:05 00:00:17
4 2044 Viktor Milonjic Terrible Turesdays 00:28:03 20 00:01:24 00:31:18 00:31:49 01:03:06 2 00:00:34 00:19:38 00:19:26 00:39:04 6 02:12:10 00:02:22
5 4004 Andreas Bergström Linköpings Triathlonklubb 00:29:10 26 00:01:11 00:31:57 00:32:32 01:04:28 5 00:00:47 00:19:24 00:19:08 00:38:32 3 02:14:06 00:04:18
6 2003 Martin Belak Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:28:00 19 00:01:31 00:31:33 00:32:14 01:03:47 3 00:01:10 00:22:17 00:21:31 00:43:48 27 02:18:14 00:08:26
7 4031 Christian Welander Sigtuna Triathlon 00:27:16 10 00:01:21 00:34:09 00:33:52 01:08:01 20 00:00:39 00:20:57 00:20:17 00:41:14 13 02:18:29 00:08:41
8 4014 Johan Granath SPIF Triathlon 00:26:40 6 00:02:26 00:31:55 00:32:58 01:04:53 7 00:01:27 00:21:18 00:21:50 00:43:07 21 02:18:32 00:08:44
9 2045 Michael Mleczko STOCKHOLM 00:27:58 17 00:01:22 00:33:22 00:33:55 01:07:16 18 00:01:01 00:20:59 00:20:32 00:41:30 15 02:19:06 00:09:18
10 2023 Tobias Hansson Mora Cykelklubb 00:27:59 18 00:01:37 00:35:11 00:34:08 01:09:18 24 00:01:08 00:20:26 00:20:20 00:40:45 11 02:20:45 00:10:57
11 2047 René Naarmann Södertälje Simsällskap Triathlon 00:26:49 7 00:01:21 00:33:31 00:33:19 01:06:49 12 00:01:20 00:22:27 00:22:05 00:44:31 30 02:20:47 00:10:59
12 4008 Simon Wahlström Östersund Triathlon 00:25:33 3 00:01:48 00:35:47 00:35:06 01:10:53 32 00:00:50 00:21:37 00:21:34 00:43:11 22 02:22:12 00:12:24
13 2048 Michael Nabb Åkersberga Triathlonförening 00:28:30 23 00:01:02 00:37:37 00:34:35 01:12:12 43 00:00:42 00:19:47 00:20:04 00:39:51 7 02:22:14 00:12:27
14 2017 Dan Franzén Stockholm City Triathlon 00:28:52 24 00:01:27 00:31:52 00:33:05 01:04:56 9 00:01:02 00:23:42 00:23:54 00:47:36 51 02:23:51 00:14:03
15 2042 Per Mattsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:31:59 47 00:02:27 00:32:58 00:34:52 01:07:50 19 00:00:57 00:20:37 00:20:11 00:40:48 12 02:23:59 00:14:11
16 2005 Mattias Brunk Solver IF 00:29:04 25 00:01:53 00:34:55 00:35:22 01:10:17 30 00:00:48 00:21:56 00:20:45 00:42:40 17 02:24:42 00:14:54
17 4015 Christian Nyberg Gävle Triathlonklubb 00:27:45 15 00:02:24 00:32:31 00:34:04 01:06:35 11 00:01:13 00:22:51 00:23:56 00:46:47 45 02:24:42 00:14:54
18 2006 Tristan Byrnes 00:29:12 27 00:04:14 00:34:23 00:35:03 01:09:25 26 00:02:06 00:19:52 00:20:01 00:39:53 8 02:24:48 00:15:00
19 4007 Matteo Ridolfi Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:50 16 00:01:06 00:36:22 00:37:10 01:13:31 50 00:00:48 00:20:32 00:21:15 00:41:47 16 02:25:02 00:15:14
20 4024 Daniel Hedberg 00:35:01 68 00:01:51 00:33:47 00:33:29 01:07:15 17 00:00:49 00:20:35 00:19:57 00:40:31 9 02:25:25 00:15:37
21 2071 Johnny Toldnes Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:42 40 00:02:59 00:33:15 00:33:41 01:06:56 14 00:01:12 00:21:24 00:21:37 00:43:01 20 02:25:47 00:15:59
22 4032 Mats Goldberg Stockholmspolisen 00:26:36 5 00:03:20 00:38:34 00:37:30 01:16:04 64 00:01:33 00:19:41 00:19:11 00:38:52 5 02:26:23 00:16:35
23 4023 Sebastiene Grzelewski Stöcke TS Järnet 00:28:25 22 00:01:16 00:35:23 00:35:51 01:11:14 35 00:01:13 00:22:27 00:22:13 00:44:39 31 02:26:45 00:16:57
24 2067 Patrik Sundman Bälinge 00:27:09 8 00:03:05 00:34:40 00:33:58 01:08:38 21 00:01:58 00:23:15 00:23:42 00:46:57 46 02:27:45 00:17:57
25 2062 Anders Sandberg Uppsala 00:32:44 52 00:03:35 00:33:05 00:33:47 01:06:51 13 00:01:40 00:21:33 00:21:25 00:42:57 19 02:27:46 00:17:58
26 2055 Michael Pettersson Östhammar FI 00:31:49 42 00:03:13 00:35:47 00:35:34 01:11:20 36 00:01:13 00:20:33 00:20:09 00:40:42 10 02:28:15 00:18:27
27 2043 Mark McEvoy IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:32:08 50 00:01:59 00:34:10 00:35:25 01:09:35 27 00:00:47 00:22:13 00:22:09 00:44:21 29 02:28:48 00:19:00
28 2056 Niklas Pettersson Brandkåren Attunda 00:27:11 9 00:02:01 00:36:46 00:36:44 01:13:29 49 00:01:35 00:22:21 00:22:46 00:45:06 34 02:29:21 00:19:33
29 2073 Joakim Westman Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:34:55 67 00:02:57 00:32:15 00:32:27 01:04:42 6 00:01:53 00:22:19 00:22:42 00:45:00 33 02:29:25 00:19:37
30 2014 Patrik Fagerström IFK Sala 00:31:54 45 00:02:50 00:35:36 00:35:32 01:11:08 34 00:01:05 00:21:27 00:21:59 00:43:26 25 02:30:20 00:20:32
31 2065 Patrik Stenman Falun 00:31:29 38 00:01:20 00:34:30 00:35:07 01:09:37 28 00:00:54 00:23:29 00:24:06 00:47:35 50 02:30:52 00:21:04
32 2074 Rolf Wikman Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:34:12 63 00:02:28 00:33:00 00:33:21 01:06:21 10 00:02:01 00:23:24 00:22:46 00:46:10 37 02:31:09 00:21:21
33 2076 Linus Ålander Macca X 00:27:41 12 00:02:16 00:38:12 00:39:29 01:17:41 72 00:00:57 00:21:39 00:21:07 00:42:46 18 02:31:19 00:21:31
34 4025 Jesper Andersson 00:29:30 28 00:01:25 00:37:11 00:37:27 01:14:38 55 00:00:44 00:23:14 00:23:05 00:46:19 38 02:32:33 00:22:45
35 2075 Tomas Vujic AXA Sports Club 00:31:10 35 00:02:55 00:35:58 00:36:46 01:12:43 44 00:01:33 00:22:25 00:21:53 00:44:17 28 02:32:36 00:22:48
36 2063 Patrik Sergel Väsby SS Triathlon 00:34:04 58 00:02:26 00:35:34 00:36:01 01:11:35 37 00:01:26 00:21:35 00:21:48 00:43:23 24 02:32:52 00:23:04
37 2038 Johan Lindström Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:31:52 44 00:02:14 00:33:32 00:33:28 01:07:00 15 00:01:32 00:26:13 00:24:15 00:50:27 65 02:33:03 00:23:15
38 4026 Kristoffer Sigurdsson 00:31:54 46 00:01:59 00:35:56 00:36:13 01:12:09 42 00:00:59 00:23:11 00:23:12 00:46:23 40 02:33:22 00:23:35
39 2032 Fredrik H Lagerkrantz Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:31:28 37 00:01:49 00:37:31 00:37:54 01:15:24 60 00:01:21 00:21:52 00:21:44 00:43:35 26 02:33:34 00:23:46
40 2018 Henrik Fredén Baif Brandkåren Attunda 00:33:41 55 00:01:32 00:34:13 00:34:25 01:08:38 22 00:00:55 00:24:48 00:24:05 00:48:53 58 02:33:37 00:23:49
41 4010 Christian Josefsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:31:47 41 00:02:49 00:36:32 00:36:34 01:13:06 47 00:01:02 00:22:49 00:22:44 00:45:33 35 02:34:16 00:24:28
42 2035 Jonas Levin AXA Sports Club 00:30:49 32 00:02:07 00:36:59 00:37:19 01:14:17 53 00:00:57 00:22:54 00:23:38 00:46:31 42 02:34:39 00:24:51
43 2064 Jon Sjöberg Uppsala 00:30:05 30 00:02:27 00:36:59 00:37:18 01:14:17 52 00:01:17 00:23:40 00:24:05 00:47:45 52 02:35:49 00:26:01
44 305 Anders Bergqvist IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:32:55 53 00:02:04 00:36:57 00:36:13 01:13:09 48 00:01:14 00:23:31 00:23:33 00:47:04 47 02:36:24 00:26:36
45 2037 Joachim Lindström Östhammars SK 00:32:08 49 00:03:14 00:35:22 00:35:40 01:11:01 33 00:02:05 00:24:16 00:23:42 00:47:57 54 02:36:24 00:26:36
46 2046 Håkan Molander Uppsala Löparklubb 00:34:09 60 00:02:10 00:35:39 00:36:12 01:11:51 40 00:01:04 00:23:28 00:23:46 00:47:13 48 02:36:25 00:26:37
47 4028 Richard Toss 00:31:26 36 00:02:39 00:34:07 00:35:00 01:09:06 23 00:01:25 00:26:28 00:26:26 00:52:54 71 02:37:29 00:27:41
48 2022 Robert Haglund AstraZeneca IF 00:34:02 57 00:01:03 00:37:30 00:37:39 01:15:08 58 00:00:42 00:23:20 00:23:22 00:46:41 44 02:37:34 00:27:46
49 4001 Henrik Fehn Vaksala SK 00:38:40 77 00:04:00 00:35:22 00:36:21 01:11:42 38 00:01:58 00:20:34 00:20:50 00:41:23 14 02:37:41 00:27:53
50 2068 Christian Superti IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:35:42 70 00:01:39 00:36:35 00:36:12 01:12:46 45 00:01:02 00:23:21 00:23:17 00:46:37 43 02:37:45 00:27:57
51 2025 Jens Holm Älvsjö 00:32:01 48 00:03:45 00:34:56 00:35:38 01:10:34 31 00:01:19 00:25:06 00:25:28 00:50:33 67 02:38:10 00:28:23
52 4018 Henrik Andersson IFK Sala 00:34:10 61 00:01:52 00:34:15 00:35:03 01:09:18 25 00:01:50 00:25:31 00:26:07 00:51:38 69 02:38:46 00:28:58
53 2016 Patrik Fors Västerås Cykelklubb 00:36:04 71 00:01:31 00:34:35 00:35:41 01:10:16 29 00:01:17 00:24:07 00:25:58 00:50:05 61 02:39:11 00:29:23
54 2019 Carl Friberg AXA Sports Club 00:33:47 56 00:03:22 00:35:45 00:36:15 01:12:00 41 00:01:48 00:24:36 00:23:43 00:48:18 55 02:39:14 00:29:26
55 2015 Anton Fors Gävle Triathlon Klubb 00:34:44 65 00:01:44 00:36:38 00:37:36 01:14:14 51 00:01:15 00:23:18 00:24:14 00:47:31 49 02:39:25 00:29:37
56 2066 Jonas Ståhlbrandt Uppsala 00:28:22 21 00:02:32 00:36:40 00:37:50 01:14:29 54 00:01:08 00:26:50 00:27:29 00:54:18 75 02:40:47 00:30:59
57 2054 Tobias Pelicano Fortum 00:32:10 51 00:02:06 00:37:59 00:36:59 01:14:57 57 00:01:22 00:26:23 00:26:18 00:52:40 70 02:43:14 00:33:26
58 2031 Oskar kristoffersson Uppsala 00:31:51 43 00:03:30 00:38:33 00:39:28 01:18:00 74 00:01:37 00:24:02 00:24:34 00:48:36 56 02:43:33 00:33:46
59 2008 Markus Bäckström VIF Uppsala 00:42:19 81 00:02:52 00:35:53 00:35:51 01:11:44 39 00:00:56 00:23:19 00:23:11 00:46:30 41 02:44:18 00:34:30
60 2012 jan engvall Stockholm 00:34:44 66 00:03:55 00:37:03 00:38:28 01:15:30 63 00:02:04 00:24:27 00:24:15 00:48:41 57 02:44:52 00:35:04
61 4022 Michael Grahn Mantra sport 00:40:19 79 00:02:51 00:35:48 00:37:04 01:12:52 46 00:01:39 00:24:03 00:23:48 00:47:50 53 02:45:30 00:35:42
62 2070 Håkan Tidriks IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:30:05 29 00:02:16 00:37:34 00:37:54 01:15:27 62 00:01:19 00:27:32 00:28:56 00:56:28 78 02:45:33 00:35:45
63 2011 Timo Elverkemper Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:07 59 00:02:16 00:37:06 00:37:50 01:14:56 56 00:01:19 00:26:27 00:27:00 00:53:26 72 02:46:02 00:36:14
64 2013 Mathias Eriksson IF Mantra Sport 00:38:43 78 00:02:17 00:37:30 00:38:59 01:16:29 67 00:02:28 00:22:49 00:23:31 00:46:20 39 02:46:14 00:36:26
65 4016 Fredrik Forslund Gävle Triathlonklubb 00:27:43 13 00:02:28 00:37:42 00:37:42 01:15:23 59 00:02:09 00:28:17 00:31:05 00:59:21 81 02:47:02 00:37:14
66 2060 Linus Ravald 00:35:33 69 00:03:11 00:37:44 00:38:23 01:16:06 65 00:01:34 00:24:35 00:26:37 00:51:12 68 02:47:34 00:37:46
67 2029 Torbjörn Johansson Björklinge 00:34:11 62 00:04:50 00:37:44 00:38:42 01:16:25 66 00:02:26 00:25:25 00:24:44 00:50:09 62 02:47:59 00:38:11
68 4009 Fredrik Hallstan Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:36:54 75 00:03:41 00:38:08 00:39:38 01:17:45 73 00:01:40 00:24:53 00:24:01 00:48:54 59 02:48:52 00:39:04
69 2002 Calle Barriuso 00:44:16 84 00:02:38 00:37:36 00:37:49 01:15:25 61 00:01:13 00:22:19 00:23:29 00:45:47 36 02:49:18 00:39:30
70 2061 Per Samuelson Bromma 00:43:18 83 00:03:53 00:38:12 00:39:24 01:17:35 71 00:01:50 00:21:54 00:21:20 00:43:13 23 02:49:48 00:40:00
71 2028 Håkan Jansson Uppsala 00:27:32 11 00:03:28 00:40:39 00:40:40 01:21:18 79 00:01:39 00:27:29 00:28:44 00:56:13 76 02:50:08 00:40:20
72 2072 Oscar Warglo Täby 00:26:24 4 00:03:37 00:41:20 00:41:24 01:22:44 80 00:01:33 00:26:42 00:29:39 00:56:20 77 02:50:36 00:40:48
73 4013 Andre Lagrange Storvreta IK 00:38:35 76 00:02:55 00:38:35 00:38:59 01:17:34 70 00:02:25 00:24:21 00:25:00 00:49:20 60 02:50:48 00:41:00
74 2001 Jason Andersson Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:33:12 54 00:02:46 00:40:04 00:39:31 01:19:35 75 00:01:23 00:26:46 00:27:30 00:54:15 74 02:51:09 00:41:21
75 2059 Martin Puig Cristiansson Stockholm 00:36:22 73 00:03:40 00:40:34 00:40:05 01:20:39 77 00:02:03 00:25:20 00:25:12 00:50:31 66 02:53:12 00:43:24
76 2030 Per Karlsson IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:31:41 39 00:02:22 00:39:41 00:41:07 01:20:47 78 00:01:53 00:28:24 00:28:10 00:56:33 79 02:53:14 00:43:26
77 2052 Henrik Ortsäter Uppsala 00:42:05 80 00:03:10 00:35:12 00:47:39 01:22:51 81 00:01:29 00:21:55 00:22:48 00:44:43 32 02:54:15 00:44:27
78 4020 Magnus Callavik Stocksund 00:42:40 82 00:04:30 00:38:23 00:38:46 01:17:09 68 00:01:55 00:26:08 00:24:18 00:50:25 63 02:56:37 00:46:49
79 2051 Tuomas Ojala 00:36:15 72 00:05:45 00:39:24 00:40:58 01:20:21 76 00:02:28 00:30:44 00:28:22 00:59:05 80 03:03:52 00:54:04
80 2010 Henric Ekdahl Lidingö 00:36:28 74 00:03:12 00:43:50 00:43:41 01:27:30 85 00:02:48 00:30:45 00:29:19 01:00:03 82 03:10:00 01:00:12
81 2105 Stefan Ingelgård 01:03:50 87 00:01:00 00:37:50 00:39:35 01:17:24 69 00:01:27 00:25:57 00:24:31 00:50:27 64 03:14:08 01:04:20
82 2049 Fredrik Nilert Stockholm City Triathlon 00:30:52 33 00:04:56 00:43:34 00:43:24 01:26:57 84 00:03:13 00:36:36 00:33:46 01:10:21 83 03:16:17 01:06:29
83 2058 Stefan Pohl Stockholm 00:50:20 85 00:09:06 00:41:14 00:42:05 01:23:18 82 00:02:40 00:26:32 00:27:11 00:53:43 73 03:19:04 01:09:16
999 2009 Axel Eckerbom Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:34:20 64 00:03:10 DNF
999 2020 Per Gelin DNF
999 4002 Urban Hellenius Förening? 01:28:26 88 00:02:02 00:34:20 DNF
999 2024 Anders Hellman HealthAhead 00:56:49 86 00:04:31 00:41:20 00:44:03 01:25:23 83 00:02:02 DNF
999 2041 Jacob Marinko IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:31:00 34 DNF
999 4019 Jonas Rodriguez SCT 00:30:43 31 00:01:14 00:31:39 00:32:43 01:04:21 4 00:01:01 DNF
Herrar/Pojkar Olympisk distans Senior
1 108 Jonas Djurback Dalregementets IF 00:20:11 2 00:00:35 00:32:38 00:32:37 01:05:14 2 00:00:24 00:17:45 00:17:23 00:35:08 1 02:01:31
2 109 Oskar Djärv IF Mantra Sport 00:20:30 3 00:00:26 00:32:27 00:32:36 01:05:03 1 00:00:20 00:18:58 00:19:55 00:38:53 10 02:05:10 00:03:40
3 111 Ludwig Fleetwood SLK Oxelösund 00:20:46 5 00:00:26 00:33:53 00:34:06 01:07:58 9 00:00:25 00:17:50 00:18:28 00:36:17 2 02:05:51 00:04:21
4 106 Rickard Carlsson 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 00:21:14 7 00:00:31 00:33:37 00:33:52 01:07:28 6 00:00:24 00:18:28 00:18:01 00:36:28 3 02:06:02 00:04:32
5 101 Fredrik Ahlinder Lactat3 Sport Team 00:20:10 1 00:00:33 00:34:22 00:34:08 01:08:29 10 00:00:27 00:19:04 00:19:18 00:38:22 7 02:07:59 00:06:28
6 112 Tobias Höglin Stockholm City Triathlon 00:21:00 6 00:00:34 00:33:48 00:33:52 01:07:40 7 00:00:23 00:19:27 00:19:17 00:38:44 9 02:08:19 00:06:49
7 102 Rasmus Andersson Nässjö SLS Triathlon 00:22:45 11 00:00:41 00:33:29 00:33:52 01:07:20 5 00:00:21 00:19:15 00:18:36 00:37:51 5 02:08:55 00:07:25
8 103 Jonatan Bejmar Stockholm City Triathlon 00:22:57 12 00:00:43 00:34:27 00:33:20 01:07:47 8 00:00:24 00:19:40 00:18:56 00:38:35 8 02:10:24 00:08:54
9 114 Sebastian Norberg Varbergs Sim 00:25:04 16 00:00:38 00:33:15 00:33:39 01:06:53 4 00:00:28 00:19:26 00:18:30 00:37:55 6 02:10:56 00:09:26
10 122 Aron Wohlström Simklubben RAN 00:21:30 9 00:00:39 00:35:24 00:34:00 01:09:24 11 00:00:30 00:20:06 00:19:11 00:39:17 11 02:11:18 00:09:48
11 119 Roger Sjösten Ronneby Simsällskap 00:20:45 4 00:00:38 00:34:48 00:35:03 01:09:51 13 00:00:32 00:21:19 00:20:05 00:41:23 12 02:13:07 00:11:36
12 113 Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:23:52 13 00:00:50 00:33:25 00:33:18 01:06:43 3 00:00:27 00:21:43 00:19:42 00:41:24 13 02:13:14 00:11:44
13 105 Donato Campanini Stockholm City Triathlon 00:27:14 18 00:00:42 00:35:11 00:34:44 01:09:54 14 00:00:27 00:18:22 00:18:21 00:36:43 4 02:14:58 00:13:28
14 117 Patrik Rucinski Aktivitus Sports Club 00:27:52 19 00:00:27 00:34:48 00:34:42 01:09:30 12 00:00:36 00:21:32 00:20:31 00:42:03 15 02:20:25 00:18:55
15 118 Oliver Schalk IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:24:36 14 00:00:42 00:36:37 00:36:34 01:13:10 15 00:00:32 00:21:06 00:21:13 00:42:18 16 02:21:16 00:19:46
16 123 Pierre Zarebski IF Mantra Sport 00:21:37 10 00:00:36 00:36:07 00:37:42 01:13:48 16 00:00:45 00:24:52 00:23:44 00:48:36 18 02:25:20 00:23:50
17 120 Per Skogsberg IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:24:47 15 00:00:48 00:37:17 00:38:34 01:15:50 18 00:00:41 00:22:03 00:22:20 00:44:23 17 02:26:27 00:24:57
18 104 Jonas Bogren Tyresö SS 00:30:29 20 00:01:22 00:37:50 00:39:02 01:16:52 19 00:00:41 00:20:28 00:21:08 00:41:36 14 02:30:59 00:29:28
19 107 Måns Cederberg Motala Triathlon Club 00:21:30 8 00:00:33 00:36:45 00:38:38 01:15:22 17 00:00:30 00:25:48 00:29:00 00:54:48 19 02:32:42 00:31:11
999 110 Gustav Eskhult IF Mantra Sport 00:27:13 17 00:00:38 00:38:28 DNF
999 115 Mikko Partanen IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:29:18 00:00:48 00:34:46 00:26:40 01:01:26 00:00:41 00:17:58 00:18:26 00:36:24 02:08:35 00:07:05 DSQ
Herrar/Pojkar Sprintdistans Motion
1 4063 Carl-Magnus Helin Lidingö Triathlon 00:07:10 1 00:01:00 00:31:20 00:31:20 1 00:00:36 00:19:55 00:19:55 4 00:59:59
2 1046 Ted Ås Aktivitus Sports Club 00:07:12 2 00:01:17 00:32:59 00:32:59 3 00:00:52 00:17:44 00:17:44 1 01:00:02 00:00:04
3 1040 Magnus Svensson Simklubben ENA 00:08:53 8 00:02:08 00:32:42 00:32:42 2 00:00:54 00:18:39 00:18:39 2 01:03:14 00:03:16
4 1038 Mattias Strindberg Malax TV 00:08:48 7 00:01:17 00:33:27 00:33:27 5 00:00:43 00:20:07 00:20:07 5 01:04:20 00:04:22
5 4065 Michael Skogeland Stockholmspolisen 00:09:01 10 00:01:15 00:33:16 00:33:16 4 00:00:44 00:20:33 00:20:33 6 01:04:47 00:04:48
6 1012 Daniel Engblom 00:08:24 5 00:01:29 00:37:49 00:37:49 20 00:00:47 00:19:14 00:19:14 3 01:07:40 00:07:42
7 1004 Peter Balonius VÄSTERÅS 00:10:05 16 00:01:17 00:35:09 00:35:09 7 00:00:47 00:21:20 00:21:20 9 01:08:35 00:08:37
8 1044 Fredrik Zillén Team Snabbare 00:09:27 13 00:01:57 00:35:40 00:35:40 9 00:01:08 00:21:08 00:21:08 7 01:09:17 00:09:19
9 1002 Joelh Andreasson Puppy Triathlete Society 00:08:34 6 00:01:08 00:35:26 00:35:26 8 00:00:39 00:23:53 00:23:53 23 01:09:38 00:09:40
10 1033 Jonas Mossberg Vänge 00:11:30 31 00:02:09 00:36:37 00:36:37 11 00:01:23 00:21:16 00:21:16 8 01:12:53 00:12:55
11 4059 Johan Permansson 00:10:11 18 00:01:20 00:38:11 00:38:11 21 00:01:23 00:21:58 00:21:58 11 01:13:02 00:13:03
12 1007 Sebastian Crawford 00:10:36 24 00:02:11 00:36:48 00:36:48 12 00:01:36 00:22:19 00:22:19 13 01:13:28 00:13:30
13 1006 Jonas Bodin Solna 00:09:35 14 00:02:38 00:37:00 00:37:00 15 00:01:22 00:23:35 00:23:35 19 01:14:09 00:14:11
14 1024 Johan Hell Nasdaq OMX 00:10:33 23 00:01:51 00:36:10 00:36:10 10 00:01:21 00:24:17 00:24:17 28 01:14:09 00:14:11
15 1015 Erik Froste Strängnäs Cykelklubb 00:11:44 35 00:02:13 00:37:33 00:37:33 18 00:01:17 00:21:40 00:21:40 10 01:14:25 00:14:27
16 1022 Per Hammarbäck Runhällens BoIS 00:11:41 34 00:02:22 00:37:28 00:37:28 17 00:00:55 00:22:26 00:22:26 14 01:14:49 00:14:51
17 4056 Johan Tullgren 00:10:30 22 00:02:47 00:36:55 00:36:55 14 00:01:34 00:23:16 00:23:16 18 01:15:01 00:15:02
18 1041 John Tengbom Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 00:09:26 12 00:01:30 00:38:44 00:38:44 23 00:01:28 00:23:59 00:23:59 24 01:15:05 00:15:07
19 1032 Håkan Melinder Väsby SS Triathlon 00:09:19 11 00:01:33 00:37:00 00:37:00 16 00:01:04 00:26:14 00:26:14 36 01:15:08 00:15:10
20 1043 Robin Vesterberg Robin Vesterberg. Uppsala 00:10:26 20 00:03:03 00:34:40 00:34:40 6 00:01:45 00:25:30 00:25:30 33 01:15:23 00:15:25
21 1034 Lennart Norrby Trannel 00:07:48 3 00:02:46 00:39:52 00:39:52 27 00:01:11 00:24:08 00:24:08 26 01:15:44 00:15:46
22 1029 Jens Larsson 00:10:24 19 00:02:50 00:38:23 00:38:23 22 00:00:37 00:23:46 00:23:46 21 01:15:57 00:15:59
23 1016 Petter Glantz 00:12:38 45 00:01:41 00:39:51 00:39:51 26 00:00:34 00:22:31 00:22:31 15 01:17:14 00:17:16
24 1011 Magnus Ekström HERO AB bemanning & rekrytering 00:09:47 15 00:02:26 00:40:44 00:40:44 35 00:00:57 00:23:37 00:23:37 20 01:17:29 00:17:31
25 1017 Lars Glimelius Stockholm 00:10:26 21 00:02:18 00:38:59 00:38:59 24 00:00:51 00:25:13 00:25:13 31 01:17:46 00:17:48
26 1009 Philip Dilé Uppsala 00:10:37 25 00:03:16 00:37:43 00:37:43 19 00:02:07 00:24:07 00:24:07 25 01:17:48 00:17:49
27 4003 Axel Joero IK Fyris/Triathlon 00:08:22 4 00:01:47 00:41:28 00:41:28 41 00:00:36 00:26:45 00:26:45 39 01:18:58 00:18:59
28 1020 robert hadefjell 00:12:04 40 00:02:19 00:40:04 00:40:04 30 00:01:00 00:23:48 00:23:48 22 01:19:14 00:19:16
29 1042 Paul Turner 00:08:58 9 00:02:21 00:36:55 00:36:55 13 00:01:31 00:30:12 00:30:12 48 01:19:55 00:19:57
30 1031 Erik Melander 00:10:08 17 00:02:14 00:39:36 00:39:36 25 00:01:27 00:26:41 00:26:41 38 01:20:04 00:20:06
31 1014 Svante Friberg Västerås Simsällskap 00:12:04 39 00:01:44 00:39:56 00:39:56 28 00:01:10 00:25:34 00:25:34 34 01:20:26 00:20:28
32 1003 Bengt Appelqvist 00:11:38 33 00:01:53 00:39:58 00:39:58 29 00:01:21 00:25:58 00:25:58 35 01:20:46 00:20:48
33 1001 Tommy Ahlén Katrineholm 00:11:09 29 00:01:52 00:41:25 00:41:25 40 00:01:39 00:25:26 00:25:26 32 01:21:29 00:21:31
34 1026 Sebastian Junnila Sigtuna 00:11:52 38 00:01:20 00:40:19 00:40:19 33 00:01:14 00:26:47 00:26:47 40 01:21:30 00:21:32
35 1025 Olov Jonsson 00:12:53 47 00:01:34 00:42:38 00:42:38 44 00:00:38 00:24:10 00:24:10 27 01:21:51 00:21:53
36 4070 Christian Persson 00:11:48 37 00:02:36 00:42:07 00:42:07 42 00:02:28 00:22:59 00:22:59 17 01:21:56 00:21:58
37 1037 Stefan Rosfors SöS IF 00:10:40 26 00:02:50 00:40:16 00:40:16 32 00:01:47 00:26:35 00:26:35 37 01:22:06 00:22:08
38 1035 Ramir Rabaza Jimémenez 00:14:21 48 00:02:57 00:41:02 00:41:02 37 00:02:03 00:22:14 00:22:14 12 01:22:34 00:22:35
39 4062 Hampus Brunander 00:12:36 44 00:02:57 00:43:35 00:43:35 47 00:00:57 00:22:37 00:22:37 16 01:22:42 00:22:44
40 4061 Thomas Metzner 00:10:55 27 00:01:44 00:40:20 00:40:20 34 00:01:04 00:29:33 00:29:33 46 01:23:34 00:23:36
41 1013 Trausti Evans IF Mantra Sport 00:12:13 41 00:01:42 00:40:50 00:40:50 36 00:01:27 00:27:28 00:27:28 42 01:23:39 00:23:40
42 1023 Niklas Hammarskjöld Frasses Kwastar 00:11:03 28 00:02:51 00:44:04 00:44:04 48 00:00:56 00:25:08 00:25:08 30 01:24:00 00:24:02
43 4066 Ola Persson AXA 00:11:37 32 00:02:37 00:42:12 00:42:12 43 00:01:12 00:29:30 00:29:30 45 01:27:07 00:27:08
44 1030 Illugi Ljótsson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 00:11:47 36 00:01:23 00:43:28 00:43:28 45 00:01:55 00:30:12 00:30:12 49 01:28:43 00:28:45
45 4072 Fredrik Hällström 00:12:50 46 00:02:14 00:41:08 00:41:08 38 00:01:49 00:30:47 00:30:47 50 01:28:47 00:28:49
46 4057 Anders Göran Västerås Simsällskap 00:12:33 43 00:01:50 00:43:29 00:43:29 46 00:01:35 00:29:44 00:29:44 47 01:29:09 00:29:11
47 4058 Björn Hultén 00:18:59 50 00:02:37 00:40:14 00:40:14 31 00:02:25 00:24:59 00:24:59 29 01:29:11 00:29:13
48 1036 Marcos Rinon Huddinge 00:17:37 49 00:02:21 00:41:19 00:41:19 39 00:01:04 00:27:44 00:27:44 44 01:30:03 00:30:05
49 1008 Kent Derblom Team Wefixit 00:11:23 30 00:04:25 00:46:39 00:46:39 49 00:01:21 00:27:01 00:27:01 41 01:30:48 00:30:50
50 4012 Mattias Gustavsson 00:12:15 42 00:02:36 00:47:50 00:47:50 50 00:01:09 00:27:41 00:27:41 43 01:31:30 00:31:32
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 163 Eric Johansson Idrottsklubben Wilske 00:11:41 4 00:00:44 00:32:58 00:32:58 2 00:00:34 00:17:53 00:17:53 1 01:03:48
2 164 Martin Johansson Dalregementets IF 00:11:40 3 00:00:49 00:32:38 00:32:38 1 00:00:34 00:18:40 00:18:40 3 01:04:19 00:00:32
3 161 Albin Andersson Emmaboda Simsällskap 00:11:21 1 00:00:56 00:34:34 00:34:34 4 00:00:44 00:18:32 00:18:32 2 01:06:05 00:02:18
4 162 Johan Forsman Simklubben Elfsborg 00:11:39 2 00:00:47 00:33:38 00:33:38 3 00:00:36 00:19:35 00:19:35 4 01:06:12 00:02:25
5 166 Axel Ramhult Borås Team Triathlon 00:14:23 6 00:01:04 00:35:33 00:35:33 5 00:00:43 00:20:49 00:20:49 5 01:12:30 00:08:43
999 165 Daniel Nöu Stockholm City Triathlon 00:11:46 5 00:00:49 00:35:57 00:35:57 6 00:00:47 DNF
Stafett - Olympisk (motion)
1 3107 Uppsala Bike & Swim Uppsala Bike & Swim 00:23:09 1 00:00:36 00:28:55 00:28:44 00:57:39 1 00:00:31 00:23:00 00:23:23 00:46:23 4 02:08:15
2 3106 Tre Amigas Tre Amigas 00:30:02 4 00:00:37 00:33:08 00:33:30 01:06:38 4 00:00:42 00:17:30 00:17:33 00:35:02 1 02:13:00 00:04:45
3 3108 Gredelby Grannar Gredelby Grannar 00:32:38 5 00:00:41 00:32:03 00:32:45 01:04:47 2 00:00:37 00:21:24 00:20:47 00:42:10 2 02:20:52 00:12:37
4 3105 Anders and Dan featuring Olgwi Anders and Dan featuring Olgwi 00:28:44 3 00:00:49 00:33:47 00:34:53 01:08:39 5 00:00:33 00:23:05 00:23:42 00:46:46 5 02:25:30 00:17:15
5 3109 Lag Ramstalund Ramstalund 00:33:50 6 00:00:48 00:33:20 00:33:14 01:06:33 3 00:00:40 00:22:40 00:22:35 00:45:15 3 02:27:04 00:18:49
6 3102 Team Jäder Team Jäder 00:38:15 7 00:00:48 00:36:41 00:38:06 01:14:47 6 00:00:51 00:24:05 00:24:54 00:48:59 6 02:43:38 00:35:23
7 3101 Team Hanna Team Hanna 00:24:58 2 00:00:26 00:43:40 00:44:01 01:27:41 7 00:00:28 00:24:34 00:26:20 00:50:54 7 02:44:25 00:36:10
Stafett - Sprint (motion)
1 3001 Upsala Simsällskap Upsala Simsällskap 00:07:28 1 00:00:34 00:32:27 00:32:27 1 00:00:34 00:20:31 00:20:31 3 01:01:32
2 3004 Lag Consoden Consoden 00:09:08 5 00:00:45 00:37:13 00:37:13 4 00:00:36 00:19:12 00:19:12 1 01:06:53 00:05:22
3 3003 TEAM WeatherTech TEAM WeatherTech 00:07:36 2 00:00:37 00:36:23 00:36:23 3 00:00:41 00:25:12 00:25:12 6 01:10:27 00:08:55
4 3104 Team Verticale 2 (C2) Team Verticale 2 (C2) 00:08:28 3 00:00:40 00:36:04 00:36:04 2 00:00:31 00:26:33 00:26:33 7 01:12:14 00:10:43
5 4006 Verticale 4 (C2) Team Team Verticale 4 (C2) 00:08:34 4 00:00:50 00:42:04 00:42:04 5 00:00:36 00:24:47 00:24:47 5 01:16:48 00:15:17
6 3103 Team Verticale 1 (C2) Team Verticale 1 (C2) 00:13:36 6 00:00:50 00:44:30 00:44:30 6 00:00:40 00:19:46 00:19:46 2 01:19:21 00:17:49
7 4005 Verticale 3 (C2) Team Team Verticale 3 (C2) 00:13:38 7 00:00:42 00:45:29 00:45:29 7 00:00:36 00:22:44 00:22:44 4 01:23:08 00:21:36

Tillbaka Tillbaka