Karlstad Triathlon  2014-07-20

37 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Placering   Efternamn Förnamn Förening Simning T1 Cykel T2 Löpning Totalt
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Masters 35-39
1 björn Tina 00:28:13.1 00:01:38.6 02:48:04.0 00:01:03.0 02:00:58.2 05:19:57.0
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Motion
1 Eriksson Erica 00:30:21.2 00:01:56.5 02:34:27.0 00:01:12.0 01:49:25.6 04:57:22.4
2 Lundström Evelina 00:34:14.9 00:02:43.7 00:00:28.0 00:00:22.0 04:25:25.1 05:03:13.9
3 Sergel Jeanette 00:32:34.2 00:06:08.5 02:35:56.0 00:02:09.0 01:51:04.4 05:07:52.1
4 Gilson Erin 00:33:01.6 00:01:57.1 02:45:09.0 00:01:51.0 01:53:35.0 05:15:33.8
Damer/Flickor Medeldistans Senior
1 Gabriels Maria 00:30:02.9 00:01:20.8 02:29:03.0 00:01:07.0 02:04:00.2 05:05:34.0
2 Eriksson Cilla 00:37:31.7 00:00:00.0 02:47:32.0 00:01:24.0 01:46:55.6 05:13:23.4
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 40-44
1 Schön Daniel 00:28:03.9 00:01:41.8 02:21:20.0 00:01:44.0 01:44:26.9 04:37:16.7
2 Boström Jonas 00:27:55.9 00:01:49.8 02:22:25.0 00:01:21.0 01:46:48.6 04:40:20.3
3 Sergel Patrik 00:30:56.0 00:02:02.7 02:31:02.0 00:01:58.0 01:41:18.6 04:47:17.4
4 Bendt Per August 00:32:22.7 00:01:39.0 02:38:25.0 00:02:03.0 02:01:46.0 05:16:15.8
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 45-49
1 Aronsson Håkan 00:32:16.7 00:00:00.0 02:27:18.0 00:02:07.0 01:38:42.9 04:40:24.7
2 Zuhr Joakim 00:22:41.9 00:01:36.8 02:26:33.0 00:02:02.0 01:51:04.2 04:43:58.0
3 Berggren Martin 00:35:34.0 00:03:05.7 02:16:49.0 00:02:04.0 02:03:18.9 05:00:51.7
4 Hagman Stefan 00:30:09.8 00:01:50.8 02:41:24.0 00:02:41.0 02:13:11.5 05:29:17.3
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Masters 50-54
1 Otterbeck Claes 00:34:05.8 00:04:18.9 02:35:06.0 00:02:13.0 02:15:05.0 05:30:48.8
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Motion
1 Jansson Alexander 00:28:46.1 00:01:30.6 02:16:47.0 00:01:23.0 01:29:01.2 04:17:28.0
2 Lindholm Rickard 00:28:33.3 00:01:06.4 02:23:17.0 00:01:24.0 01:33:21.5 04:27:42.3
3 Ljungh Roland 00:27:56.1 00:02:06.6 02:33:08.0 00:01:12.0 01:26:55.1 04:31:17.9
4 Onsbacke Anders 00:28:38.9 00:01:57.8 02:27:03.0 00:01:34.0 01:37:57.9 04:37:11.6
5 Arnebrant Thomas 00:30:26.2 00:02:23.4 02:32:09.0 00:01:25.0 01:34:36.1 04:40:59.9
6 Nilsson Krister 00:28:35.9 00:02:04.8 02:26:41.0 00:01:07.0 01:49:33.7 04:48:02.5
7 Schriwer Mattias 00:28:19.4 00:02:07.3 02:35:13.0 00:01:25.0 01:52:16.6 04:59:21.4
8 Gustafsson Lars-Magnus 00:36:36.2 00:02:49.5 02:28:05.0 00:01:14.0 01:56:59.7 05:05:44.5
9 Jonsson Daniel 00:35:39.3 00:02:45.4 02:31:47.0 00:01:13.0 01:57:23.1 05:08:47.8
10 Westlund Kenneth 00:34:20.5 00:03:33.2 02:38:03.0 00:01:31.0 02:08:58.6 05:26:26.4
11 Axelsson Henrik 00:28:10.9 00:02:57.8 02:36:05.0 00:01:48.0 02:17:38.7 05:26:40.5
12 Andersson Jesper 00:28:42.4 00:01:19.3 02:36:53.0 00:02:36.0 02:20:03.2 05:29:33.9
13 Parklund Thomas 00:35:37.1 00:01:09.6 02:32:29.0 00:02:00.0 02:22:48.5 05:34:04.3
14 Larsson Anders 00:35:36.9 00:03:53.8 02:36:01.0 00:02:23.0 02:34:35.9 05:52:30.7
15 Jyrkkiä Teppo 00:34:53.6 00:04:08.1 02:51:46.0 00:03:15.0 02:21:52.1 05:55:54.9
Herrar/Pojkar Medeldistans Senior
1 Karhapää Ilpo 00:23:50.5 00:01:02.2 02:13:42.0 00:01:07.0 01:36:08.9 04:15:50.7
2 Sjörs Patrik 00:28:43.9 00:02:21.8 02:23:47.0 00:01:03.0 01:35:07.3 04:31:03.1
3 Norlander Sverker Dalregementets IF 00:26:38.9 00:01:46.8 02:25:44.0 00:00:54.0 01:41:58.7 04:37:02.5
4 Terelius Håkan 00:28:49.2 00:01:58.5 02:26:54.0 00:01:18.0 01:46:52.3 04:45:52.1
5 Simonsen Hans 00:36:54.7 00:00:00.0 02:40:11.0 00:02:48.0 02:23:12.0 05:43:05.8
6 Hagman Felix 00:29:21.9 00:02:15.8 02:21:11.0 00:01:10.0 03:17:37.1 06:11:35.9

Tillbaka Tillbaka