Halmstad Triathlon 11.3 - Senior, Master, Junior & Motion 2015-06-27

451 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Place Firstname Lastname StartNo   Club Time Behind Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Run L1 Run L2 Run L3 Run L4
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Total
999 Beatrice Amundsson 272 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:29:20 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Andersson Marina 273 Triathlon Väst 05:02:46 00:21:12 00:31:28 00:04:30 02:39:32 00:02:42 01:44:33 00:24:50 00:26:06 00:26:55 00:26:40
17 Ekheden Isabella 274 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:00:37 01:19:03 00:35:46 00:06:06 03:01:52 00:03:52 02:12:59 00:31:08 00:31:29 00:37:00 00:33:20
9 Lundquist Julia 275 Glasrikets RC 05:19:06 00:37:32 00:28:55 00:02:19 03:02:57 00:01:29 01:43:24 00:23:37 00:25:46 00:25:25 00:28:33
7 Rutgersson Catharina 276 Club Active Island Tjörn 05:06:57 00:25:23 00:32:43 00:02:33 02:44:15 00:02:08 01:45:15 00:25:26 00:26:28 00:26:47 00:26:33
6 Svensson Isabella 277 SOK Knallen 05:04:10 00:22:36 00:32:20 00:02:48 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:45:43 00:26:09 00:26:13 00:26:39 00:26:40
999 Elina Wahlberg 278 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:31:17
10 Älmqvist Jenny 279 Triathlon Syd 05:20:36 00:39:02 00:32:31 00:07:59 02:56:49 00:06:24 01:36:50 00:23:27 00:24:13 00:24:46 00:24:23
1 Eriksmo Anna 280 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:41:34 00:29:05 00:03:33 02:36:39 00:01:45 01:30:30 00:22:12 00:22:39 00:22:57 00:22:40
11 Igelström Emma 281 Aktivitus Sports Club 05:21:29 00:39:55 00:24:23 00:03:01 02:53:35 00:02:16 01:58:13 00:27:41 00:28:57 00:30:35 00:30:58
16 Malm Maria 283 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:00:08 01:18:34 00:42:07 00:03:22 03:04:15 00:02:13 02:08:09 00:29:17 00:30:48 00:33:47 00:34:16
14 Rydsheim Ulrika 284 Hundlöpet 05:57:54 01:16:20 00:32:35 00:04:34 03:10:47 00:03:59 02:05:57 00:30:34 00:30:46 00:31:28 00:33:07
18 Antonsson Martina 285 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:13:54 01:32:20 00:32:10 00:02:19 03:18:45 00:02:14 02:18:25 00:32:21 00:33:52 00:36:05 00:36:05
8 Bergström Sara 286 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:16:00 00:34:26 00:36:01 00:02:41 02:49:33 00:01:36 01:46:05 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:51 00:25:42
15 Ericsson Böl 287 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:59:13 01:17:39 00:31:54 00:02:43 03:06:32 00:02:51 02:15:10 00:32:21 00:34:03 00:34:59 00:33:45
3 Ledel Victoria 289 AXA Sports Club 04:58:43 00:17:09 00:31:07 00:02:10 02:38:25 00:01:38 01:45:22 00:24:25 00:24:58 00:28:36 00:27:21
12 Ragnarsson Jenny 290 Höglandets Triathlon 05:34:00 00:52:26 00:25:34 00:03:09 02:52:10 00:02:42 02:10:24 00:29:25 00:31:09 00:33:44 00:36:05
4 Ayse Salih Karen 291 Simklubben RAN 05:01:22 00:19:48 00:30:41 00:02:57 02:40:35 00:02:42 01:44:24 00:26:52 00:26:30 00:25:44 00:25:16
2 Araskog Anna 292 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:49:38 00:08:04 00:30:43 00:01:52 02:37:06 00:01:45 01:38:10 00:23:35 00:24:28 00:25:16 00:24:49
21 Martinez Riqué Ann-Sofie 293 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:38:12 01:56:38 00:39:44 00:02:54 03:23:45 00:03:05 02:28:41 00:33:36 00:36:00 00:37:57 00:41:07
20 Olsson Kerstin 294 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:23:36 01:42:02 00:40:54 00:04:07 03:22:57 00:03:17 02:12:19 00:31:36 00:32:44 00:34:46 00:33:12
19 Metz Cicilia 295 Simklubben RAN 06:17:12 01:35:38 00:32:42 00:07:12 03:16:53 00:04:23 02:16:01 00:32:54 00:33:40 00:34:35 00:34:51
13 Vannerberg Kristina 296 Varbergs Sim 05:44:03 01:02:29 00:34:21 00:05:00 03:11:00 00:02:17 01:51:23 00:26:34 00:27:52 00:28:33 00:28:23
22 Fyhr Ing-Marie 297 Triathlon Väst 07:25:27 02:43:53 00:41:38 00:07:04 03:41:44 00:04:17 02:50:41 00:43:34 00:44:01 00:43:17 00:39:48
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Senior
999 Amundsson Beatrice 272 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:29:20 00:04:54 02:28:34 00:01:56
1 Andersson Marina 273 Triathlon Väst 05:02:46 00:31:28 00:04:30 02:39:32 00:02:42 01:44:33 00:24:50 00:26:06 00:26:55 00:26:40
6 Ekheden Isabella 274 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:00:37 00:57:51 00:35:46 00:06:06 03:01:52 00:03:52 02:12:59 00:31:08 00:31:29 00:37:00 00:33:20
4 Lundquist Julia 275 Glasrikets RC 05:17:58 00:16:20 00:28:55 00:02:20 03:02:58 00:01:29 01:43:24 00:23:38 00:25:47 00:25:26 00:27:25
3 Rutgersson Catharina 276 Club Active Island Tjörn 05:06:57 00:04:11 00:32:43 00:02:33 02:44:15 00:02:08 01:45:15 00:25:26 00:26:28 00:26:47 00:26:33
2 Svensson Isabella 277 SOK Knallen 05:04:10 00:01:24 00:32:20 00:02:48 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:45:43 00:26:09 00:26:13 00:26:39 00:26:40
999 Wahlberg Elina 278 Team Blekinge Löparförening DNF 00:31:17
5 Älmqvist Jenny 279 Triathlon Syd 05:20:36 00:17:50 00:32:31 00:07:59 02:56:49 00:06:24 01:36:50 00:23:27 00:24:13 00:24:46 00:24:23
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 35-39
1 Eriksmo Anna 280 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:41:34 00:29:05 00:03:33 02:36:39 00:01:45 01:30:30 00:22:12 00:22:39 00:22:57 00:22:40
2 Igelström Emma 281 Aktivitus Sports Club 05:21:29 00:39:55 00:24:23 00:03:01 02:53:35 00:02:16 01:58:13 00:27:41 00:28:57 00:30:35 00:30:58
4 Malm Maria 283 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:00:08 01:18:34 00:42:07 00:03:22 03:04:15 00:02:13 02:08:09 00:29:17 00:30:48 00:33:47 00:34:16
3 Rydsheim Ulrika 284 Hundlöpet 05:57:54 01:16:20 00:32:35 00:04:34 03:10:47 00:03:59 02:05:57 00:30:34 00:30:46 00:31:28 00:33:07
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-34
1 Ledel Victoria 289 AXA Sports Club 04:58:43 00:31:07 00:02:10 02:38:25 00:01:38 01:45:22 00:24:25 00:24:58 00:28:36 00:27:21
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 40-44
6 Antonsson Martina 285 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:13:54 01:15:11 00:32:10 00:02:19 03:18:45 00:02:14 02:18:25 00:32:21 00:33:52 00:36:05 00:36:05
3 Bergström Sara 286 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:16:00 00:17:17 00:36:01 00:02:41 02:49:33 00:01:36 01:46:05 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:51 00:25:42
5 Ericsson Böl 287 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:59:13 01:00:30 00:31:54 00:02:43 03:06:32 00:02:51 02:15:10 00:32:21 00:34:03 00:34:59 00:33:45
4 Ragnarsson Jenny 290 Höglandets Triathlon 05:34:00 00:35:17 00:25:34 00:03:09 02:52:10 00:02:42 02:10:24 00:29:25 00:31:09 00:33:44 00:36:05
2 Ayse Salih Karen 291 Simklubben RAN 05:01:22 00:02:39 00:30:41 00:02:57 02:40:35 00:02:42 01:44:24 00:26:52 00:26:30 00:25:44 00:25:16
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 45-49
1 Araskog Anna 292 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:49:38 00:30:43 00:01:52 02:37:06 00:01:45 01:38:10 00:23:35 00:24:28 00:25:16 00:24:49
3 Martinez Riquee Ann-Sofie 293 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 06:38:12 01:48:34 00:39:44 00:02:54 03:23:45 00:03:05 02:28:41 00:33:36 00:36:00 00:37:57 00:41:07
2 Olsson Kerstin 294 Team Trelleborg triathlon 06:23:36 01:33:58 00:40:54 00:04:07 03:22:57 00:03:17 02:12:19 00:31:36 00:32:44 00:34:46 00:33:12
Damer/Flickor Middle distans Masters 55-59
2 Metz Cicilia 295 Simklubben RAN 06:17:12 00:33:09 00:32:42 00:07:12 03:16:53 00:04:23 02:16:01 00:32:54 00:33:40 00:34:35 00:34:51
1 Vannerberg Kristina 296 Varbergs Sim 05:44:03 00:34:21 00:05:00 03:11:00 00:02:17 01:51:23 00:26:34 00:27:52 00:28:33 00:28:23
1 Fyhr Ing-Marie 297 Triathlon Väst 07:25:27 00:41:38 00:07:04 03:41:44 00:04:17 02:50:41 00:43:34 00:44:01 00:43:17 00:39:48
Damer/Flickor Middle distance Motion
999 Andersson Carolina 298 DNS
6 Bobille-Vaucher Jenny 299 Stockholm City Triathlon 06:06:24 00:42:39 00:31:13 00:05:19 03:22:59 00:03:28 02:03:23 00:29:13 00:30:03 00:31:57 00:32:09
1 Hviid Elnaz 300 Malmö 05:23:45 00:37:31 00:05:44 02:46:26 00:02:20 01:51:42 00:29:44 00:27:52 00:27:27 00:26:38
3 Jingnäs Anna-Lena 301 Målsryd 05:37:20 00:13:35 00:33:19 00:05:27 02:56:33 00:05:02 01:56:57 00:26:21 00:27:51 00:31:20 00:31:23
999 Jägre Anna 302 Fredrikshof IF CK DNS
8 Karlsson Helene 303 Kalmar 06:57:46 01:34:01 00:34:00 00:08:57 03:23:20 00:06:46 02:44:42 00:37:52 00:39:38 00:41:23 00:45:48
999 Nilsson Katarina 304 DNS
5 Norberg Lena 305 Triathlon Väst 05:51:31 00:27:46 00:31:31 00:03:58 02:55:39 00:02:14 02:18:07 00:32:35 00:33:22 00:35:24 00:36:45
9 Nord AnnaKarin 306 AnnaKarin Nord 07:02:24 01:38:39 00:42:12 00:03:38 03:40:57 00:04:55 02:30:40 00:34:58 00:37:13 00:38:45 00:39:42
4 Skogersson Jonsson Emma 307 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:40:12 00:16:27 00:41:41 00:04:02 02:59:40 00:02:53 01:51:55 00:26:42 00:26:31 00:29:25 00:29:15
7 Törnquist Karin 308 06:44:59 01:21:14 00:44:56 00:05:01 03:29:14 00:04:16 02:21:29 00:38:34 00:35:15 00:34:11 00:33:28
10 Wegèn Pernilla 309 Lysekils SLF 07:08:06 01:44:21 00:34:33 00:04:16 03:49:17 00:03:33 02:36:26 00:35:32 00:38:24 00:41:34 00:40:56
999 Zeijland Hannah 310 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:43:08 00:04:18
2 Zobal Anna 311 Emmaboda Simsällskap 05:25:51 00:02:06 00:30:47 00:04:09 02:51:46 00:02:19 01:56:48 00:28:48 00:28:14 00:29:35 00:30:10
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Total
7 Albizuri Jon 1 Triathlon Syd 04:17:34 00:09:19 00:27:38 00:03:01 02:23:58 00:01:32 01:21:24 00:19:43 00:19:51 00:20:43 00:21:05
61 Leidersdorff Martin 100 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:03:50 00:55:35 00:33:30 00:02:56 02:38:27 00:02:42 01:46:13 00:26:45 00:26:25 00:26:42 00:26:19
50 Lindell Mattias 101 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:55:22 00:47:07 00:32:57 00:03:32 02:39:39 00:02:42 01:36:30 00:23:35 00:24:14 00:24:32 00:24:07
54 Marklund Peter 103 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:50 00:48:35 00:30:21 00:02:52 02:30:08 00:01:59 01:51:29 00:26:29 00:27:33 00:27:50 00:29:35
83 Mattisson Cliford 104 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:20:23 01:12:08 00:33:58 00:04:38 02:42:19 00:02:32 01:56:54 00:27:47 00:28:14 00:29:55 00:30:56
26 Mårtensson Alexander 105 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:42:07 00:33:52 00:31:05 00:02:49 02:29:31 00:01:28 01:37:11 00:23:05 00:24:22 00:24:43 00:25:00
51 Persson Johan 106 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:20 00:48:05 00:29:43 00:04:40 02:34:40 00:01:45 01:45:31 00:25:53 00:26:13 00:26:49 00:26:34
87 Persson Patrik 107 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:22:28 01:14:13 00:39:53 00:04:43 02:52:29 00:05:22 01:39:59 00:24:25 00:25:16 00:25:43 00:24:34
55 Rekonius Mattias 108 Örebro AIK 04:57:40 00:49:25 00:35:28 00:02:36 02:28:38 00:02:28 01:48:28 00:26:36 00:27:14 00:28:00 00:26:36
17 Stagling Mikäl 109 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:33:57 00:25:42 00:29:40 00:02:22 02:33:19 00:02:11 01:26:24 00:20:48 00:21:25 00:22:03 00:22:06
64 Engblom Daniel 11 Dinvelo Cykelklubb 05:06:08 00:57:53 00:31:49 00:04:04 02:49:13 00:01:34 01:39:26 00:22:48 00:24:13 00:26:20 00:26:03
999 Conny Svensson 110 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:29:50
999 Fredrik Svensson 111 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
84 Tidmarsh Jeremy 112 Chester Tri Club 05:20:31 01:12:16 00:34:13 00:03:36 02:49:33 00:02:09 01:50:59 00:25:52 00:26:20 00:28:58 00:29:46
38 Trödson Sören 113 Triathlon Syd 04:49:08 00:40:53 00:31:34 00:02:18 02:31:15 00:01:23 01:42:36 00:23:51 00:25:17 00:27:26 00:26:00
78 Wahlström Magnus 114 AXA Sports Club 05:15:25 01:07:10 00:40:40 00:04:38 02:34:24 00:04:46 01:50:54 00:26:13 00:27:42 00:28:24 00:28:33
89 Ylander Fredrik 115 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:23:42 01:15:27 00:30:24 00:05:15 02:49:38 00:02:27 01:55:56 00:28:54 00:29:00 00:28:48 00:29:12
42 Ahlgren Martin 116 Triathlon Syd 04:50:30 00:42:15 00:29:00 00:04:18 02:34:40 00:03:51 01:38:39 00:24:32 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:24:26
101 Andersson Patrik 117 IK Hakarpspojkarna 05:44:43 01:36:28 00:33:03 00:04:19 02:47:17 00:03:04 02:16:56 00:31:09 00:32:44 00:35:01 00:38:00
102 Baric Ante 118 AXA Sports Club 05:49:34 01:41:19 00:40:34 00:05:08 02:52:39 00:03:13 02:07:58 00:27:24 00:29:46 00:32:45 00:38:01
999 Per Eriksson 119 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS
23 Ewald Johan 120 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:40:53 00:32:38 00:32:40 00:02:27 02:35:08 00:01:53 01:28:44 00:21:10 00:22:16 00:22:39 00:22:38
110 Ford Matt 121 Örebro AIK 06:21:43 02:13:28 00:40:20 00:05:26 03:14:45 00:02:40 02:18:31 00:33:27 00:35:58 00:34:12 00:34:51
7 Glesnes Geir 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge 04:54:14 00:45:59 00:24:23 00:03:22 02:24:57 00:03:06 01:58:25 00:26:43 00:28:56 00:30:43 00:32:01
999 Geir Glesnes 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge DNS
52 Gunnarsson Thomas 123 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:26 00:48:11 00:30:27 00:02:54 02:35:43 00:01:26 01:45:54 00:25:42 00:26:27 00:27:03 00:26:41
73 Hansson Jan 124 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:13:22 01:05:07 00:32:41 00:03:37 02:48:09 00:02:15 01:46:38 00:25:00 00:25:59 00:27:46 00:27:51
39 Johansson Stefan 125 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:50:07 00:41:52 00:30:25 00:03:10 02:31:41 00:02:06 01:42:42 00:23:41 00:25:00 00:26:26 00:27:33
74 Järevang Jörgen 126 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:13:34 01:05:19 00:33:08 00:03:12 02:40:45 00:00:00 01:56:27 00:27:51 00:29:16 00:29:56 00:29:23
34 Kandre Andreas 127 Triathlon Väst 04:47:10 00:38:55 00:29:09 00:02:16 02:32:31 00:04:10 01:39:01 00:24:41 00:24:15 00:24:57 00:25:07
99 Kjellgren Glenn 128 Triathlon Väst 05:39:29 01:31:14 00:33:31 00:01:49 02:45:42 00:01:40 02:16:45 00:31:07 00:34:13 00:35:31 00:35:53
45 lång Nicklas 129 Triathlon Syd 04:53:30 00:45:15 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:29:10 00:01:39 01:50:51 00:25:32 00:28:16 00:28:50 00:28:12
999 Jonas Holmkvist 13 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:28:47
22 Manberger Lars 130 Race & Shine Sports Club 04:39:36 00:31:21 00:26:56 00:02:41 02:28:28 00:02:29 01:39:00 00:24:12 00:24:30 00:25:08 00:25:08
999 Peter Nordström 131 Lödde Tri DNS
95 Petersson Thomas 132 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:31:02 01:22:47 00:32:31 00:04:52 02:47:59 00:03:08 02:02:30 00:27:17 00:29:39 00:32:15 00:33:18
999 Robert Thunell 133 Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNS
75 Wiklander Anders 134 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:14:21 01:06:06 00:36:46 00:04:24 02:38:42 00:00:00 01:54:28 00:27:28 00:28:06 00:29:06 00:29:47
999 Roger Berggren 135 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:30:01 00:03:25
80 Engelholm Leif 136 Glasrikets RC 05:16:37 01:08:22 00:31:33 00:02:53 02:37:23 00:02:49 02:01:58 00:27:45 00:30:06 00:32:04 00:32:02
68 Eriksson Magnus 137 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:11:27 01:03:12 00:31:53 00:04:38 02:43:09 00:04:03 01:47:42 00:26:05 00:26:40 00:27:28 00:27:27
999 Zoltán Fazakas 138 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNF 00:29:19
999 Fredrik Goa 139 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
999 Filip Johansson 14 Karlskrona Simsällskap DNS
69 Grén Tomas 140 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:11:51 01:03:36 00:29:26 00:04:03 02:36:03 00:02:23 01:59:55 00:27:27 00:29:33 00:30:35 00:32:19
91 Hansen Tommy 141 oslo 05:25:43 01:17:28 00:33:06 00:04:24 02:36:21 00:03:21 02:08:28 00:29:47 00:32:17 00:32:48 00:33:34
37 Hedvall Torgny 142 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:48:27 00:40:12 00:34:43 00:03:39 02:27:06 00:02:46 01:40:12 00:23:41 00:25:09 00:26:25 00:24:55
106 Johansson Stefan 143 AXA Sports Club 06:01:48 01:53:33 00:34:25 00:02:33 02:51:09 00:03:01 02:30:39 00:33:37 00:39:46 00:37:53 00:39:22
70 Lundquist Lars-Olof 144 Glasrikets RC 05:11:56 01:03:41 00:33:03 00:03:03 02:40:36 00:02:42 01:52:30 00:26:58 00:27:29 00:29:08 00:28:54
94 Saltin Johan 145 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:30:05 01:21:50 00:30:14 00:02:56 02:56:26 00:02:46 01:57:41 00:29:00 00:30:06 00:29:56 00:28:38
88 bonander per-erik 146 Skara SkaRun 05:22:55 01:14:40 00:35:26 00:04:14 02:50:44 00:02:58 01:49:30 00:27:07 00:27:54 00:27:43 00:26:44
96 Farestad Asle 147 Kristiansand Triathlon klubb 05:35:00 01:26:45 00:32:21 00:04:46 02:55:25 00:04:11 01:58:15 00:28:23 00:29:44 00:29:54 00:30:12
108 Lind Magnus 148 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:09:31 02:01:16 00:32:14 00:04:47 03:23:20 00:03:24 02:05:44 00:29:04 00:31:06 00:32:51 00:32:41
107 Pettersson Torbjörn 149 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:03:03 01:54:48 00:35:03 00:03:57 03:07:01 00:02:23 02:14:36 00:30:43 00:32:34 00:37:42 00:33:36
30 Karlsson Gunnar 15 Frosta Multisport 04:43:21 00:35:06 00:30:06 00:02:35 02:26:21 00:01:24 01:42:54 00:25:04 00:25:25 00:25:48 00:26:34
97 Gustavsson Kenh 150 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:36:45 01:28:30 00:37:06 00:04:14 02:42:21 00:03:10 02:09:52 00:30:15 00:32:53 00:33:10 00:33:33
109 Versén Bert 151 Triathlon Väst 06:16:01 02:07:46 00:43:05 00:13:30 03:30:03 00:08:04 01:41:17 00:30:38 00:30:28 00:09:04 00:31:05
9 Larsson Mårten 16 Triathlon Syd 04:20:32 00:12:17 00:25:47 00:01:40 02:21:30 00:01:02 01:30:30 00:20:56 00:23:06 00:22:04 00:24:24
60 Lönngren Robin 17 Triathlon Väst 05:03:42 00:55:27 00:27:21 00:02:32 02:41:18 00:02:57 01:49:31 00:24:36 00:24:10 00:31:09 00:29:34
44 Cristian 18 Triathlon Syd 04:53:25 00:45:10 00:29:03 00:06:15 02:34:13 00:04:12 01:39:40 00:23:22 00:25:06 00:26:06 00:25:04
999 Mikael Nelker 19 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:27:55 00:01:38 02:16:31 00:01:25
85 Andersson Filip 2 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:20:35 01:12:20 00:33:35 00:02:58 02:54:18 00:01:53 01:47:50 00:27:03 00:27:50 00:27:34 00:25:21
72 Niklasson Viktor 20 Föreningen Peking Athletes 05:13:08 01:04:53 00:29:49 00:02:45 02:45:31 00:02:42 01:52:18 00:23:55 00:26:57 00:29:20 00:32:04
92 Nilsson Albin 21 3City Triathlon 05:28:56 01:20:41 00:29:33 00:02:47 02:45:55 00:02:42 02:07:58 00:28:18 00:29:59 00:33:08 00:36:31
62 Nyberg Robert 22 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:04:40 00:56:25 00:25:44 00:02:46 02:44:44 00:02:01 01:49:23 00:26:10 00:27:20 00:28:05 00:27:46
7 Meijer Kenny 220 Karlskrona Simsällskap 04:20:21 00:12:06 00:27:59 00:02:29 02:24:33 00:01:26 01:23:51 00:19:26 00:20:45 00:21:39 00:22:00
32 Persson Jonas 23 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:44:57 00:36:42 00:28:06 00:02:39 02:29:23 00:01:38 01:43:10 00:25:40 00:26:13 00:26:16 00:24:59
31 Petersson Linus 24 Föreningen Peking Athletes 04:44:54 00:36:39 00:28:11 00:02:46 02:38:35 00:01:31 01:33:48 00:22:16 00:23:07 00:24:00 00:24:24
81 Setterlund Magnus 252 Lödde Tri 05:17:53 01:09:38 00:30:41 00:03:21 02:49:19 00:01:45 01:52:44 00:26:34 00:27:36 00:29:11 00:29:21
27 Stjernström Sverker 26 Näset Triathlonklubb 04:42:40 00:34:25 00:27:41 00:01:29 02:30:41 00:01:47 01:41:00 00:25:05 00:25:28 00:25:24 00:25:02
999 David Svensson 27 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
59 Söderblom Martin 28 Triathlon Väst 05:03:06 00:54:51 00:31:00 00:03:04 02:50:33 00:03:35 01:34:53 00:22:12 00:24:21 00:24:37 00:23:41
58 Tunlid Markus 29 Triathlon Väst 05:00:45 00:52:30 00:31:47 00:04:55 02:34:44 00:02:52 01:46:24 00:24:08 00:25:36 00:26:47 00:29:51
16 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 3 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:37 00:24:22 00:26:13 00:02:24 02:23:05 00:02:11 01:38:42 00:22:45 00:24:02 00:25:27 00:26:26
1 Björklund Sebastian 4 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:08:15 00:25:09 00:01:36 02:16:08 00:01:06 01:24:14 00:20:35 00:20:28 00:21:07 00:22:03
2 Bäckström Richard 5 Triathlon Väst 04:11:10 00:02:55 00:25:53 00:01:49 02:21:18 00:01:07 01:21:00 00:19:40 00:20:06 00:20:33 00:20:40
82 Tunlid Martin 50 Triathlon Väst 05:18:08 01:09:53 00:33:11 00:05:39 02:44:37 00:05:43 01:48:55 00:24:04 00:28:36 00:27:59 00:28:14
3 Tärnhuvud Johan 51 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:11:32 00:03:17 00:29:09 00:01:27 02:15:26 00:01:19 01:24:09 00:20:03 00:20:28 00:21:14 00:22:23
65 Håkansson Marcus 512 Fréflow Triathlon 05:09:12 01:00:57 00:30:17 00:03:58 02:46:40 00:01:57 01:46:17 00:27:39 00:26:51 00:26:07 00:25:39
79 Thunell Robert 516 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:15:36 01:07:21 00:27:31 00:02:28 02:33:54 00:02:06 02:09:36 00:35:08 00:31:58 00:30:53 00:31:35
20 Westberg Sebastian 52 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:38:41 00:30:26 00:31:47 00:02:10 02:26:18 00:01:49 01:36:35 00:22:52 00:24:03 00:24:48 00:24:49
77 Vogl Cai 53 Anderstorp OK 05:15:07 01:06:52 00:27:03 00:01:36 02:27:57 00:01:22 02:17:08 00:48:20 00:28:38 00:28:23 00:31:46
6 Örarbäck Jonas 54 IF Mantra Sport 04:15:13 00:06:58 00:27:45 00:01:24 02:19:35 00:01:29 01:24:58 00:20:26 00:21:09 00:21:27 00:21:55
15 Ahlin Henrik 55 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:25 00:24:10 00:30:57 00:02:42 02:20:27 00:01:35 01:36:42 00:23:41 00:24:47 00:24:21 00:23:53
999 Per Andersson 56 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
53 Aronsson Marcus 57 Umara Sports Club 04:56:41 00:48:26 00:31:19 00:02:40 02:30:50 00:01:42 01:50:08 00:25:30 00:27:42 00:30:12 00:26:43
28 Chronéer Tobias 58 Maxprestation 04:42:44 00:34:29 00:30:23 00:03:38 02:33:37 00:02:45 01:32:20 00:22:07 00:23:15 00:23:25 00:23:31
999 Erik Gjein 59 I 2 IF Karlstad DNS
8 Carling Tomas 6 Triathlon Syd 04:20:16 00:12:01 00:24:29 00:02:30 02:24:43 00:01:50 01:26:42 00:21:23 00:20:56 00:21:36 00:22:46
5 Gustafsson Markus 60 SOK Knallen 04:13:14 00:04:59 00:30:13 00:02:25 02:17:57 00:01:19 01:21:19 00:20:16 00:20:09 00:20:35 00:20:16
86 hedenström johan 61 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:21:31 01:13:16 00:33:21 00:03:49 02:39:57 00:02:42 02:01:40 00:28:53 00:29:39 00:31:01 00:32:05
63 Hiljeborn Jimmy 62 Bjäre Triathlon 05:04:49 00:56:34 00:29:03 00:02:42 02:35:39 00:02:05 01:55:19 00:24:54 00:27:07 00:30:25 00:32:52
67 Holtz Andreas 63 AXA Sports Club 05:10:43 01:02:28 00:31:27 00:03:01 02:44:29 00:02:42 01:49:03 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:28:00 00:29:11
11 Jansson Tobias 64 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:27:07 00:18:52 00:27:20 00:01:44 02:30:05 00:01:14 01:26:43 00:21:31 00:21:51 00:21:52 00:21:27
13 Jönsson Peter 65 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:29:59 00:21:44 00:28:23 00:04:25 02:28:28 00:02:30 01:26:11 00:21:43 00:21:35 00:21:38 00:21:13
35 Kellin Philip 66 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:47:52 00:39:37 00:33:16 00:02:04 02:29:40 00:02:14 01:40:36 00:23:21 00:25:39 00:26:33 00:25:02
71 Komstedt Jonas 67 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:51 01:04:36 00:29:05 00:03:00 02:38:02 00:03:20 01:59:21 00:27:51 00:29:55 00:30:44 00:30:50
19 Labory Melker 68 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:38:05 00:29:50 00:28:25 00:02:11 02:31:45 00:01:32 01:34:10 00:22:13 00:23:32 00:23:58 00:24:25
999 Per Lilja 69 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
56 Carlson Mikäl 7 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:58:43 00:50:28 00:27:48 00:02:12 02:33:03 00:01:55 01:53:43 00:25:37 00:29:55 00:29:13 00:28:56
12 Lindholm Rickard 70 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:20 00:21:05 00:28:56 00:01:52 02:23:19 00:01:51 01:33:20 00:22:24 00:22:56 00:23:40 00:24:18
66 Mattisson Andreas 71 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:09:43 01:01:28 00:33:09 00:03:19 02:42:28 00:02:42 01:48:02 00:22:54 00:27:20 00:28:42 00:29:05
14 Melin Martin 72 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:31:31 00:23:16 00:31:27 00:02:53 02:29:38 00:01:32 01:25:59 00:21:14 00:21:43 00:21:31 00:21:30
33 Petersson Roger 73 Triathlon Väst 04:46:43 00:38:28 00:28:41 00:03:39 02:30:25 00:01:41 01:42:06 00:25:04 00:25:36 00:25:42 00:25:43
98 Rydsheim Jonas 74 05:39:10 01:30:55 00:37:34 00:05:34 02:52:07 00:05:03 01:58:50 00:29:09 00:28:49 00:30:00 00:30:51
93 Sandh Marcus 75 3City Triathlon 05:29:49 01:21:34 00:39:15 00:07:12 02:27:06 00:04:35 02:11:39 00:29:35 00:33:07 00:34:36 00:34:20
105 Silvare Andreas 76 Karlshamns Simklubb 06:01:36 01:53:21 00:39:40 00:05:17 03:03:42 00:04:56 02:08:00 00:30:26 00:30:54 00:31:45 00:34:53
21 Svensson per 77 Triathlon Väst 04:38:44 00:30:29 00:27:33 00:02:18 02:26:54 00:01:56 01:40:01 00:24:15 00:24:45 00:25:04 00:25:55
24 Söderblom Johan 78 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:19 00:33:04 00:29:24 00:02:27 02:28:31 00:01:42 01:39:13 00:24:39 00:24:58 00:24:52 00:24:43
999 Henrik Teinvall 79 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
40 Du Rietz Simon 8 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:15 00:42:00 00:31:36 00:04:16 02:29:09 00:03:00 01:42:11 00:25:01 00:26:03 00:25:59 00:25:06
43 Wicksen Emil 80 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:44 00:42:29 00:29:07 00:02:19 02:25:04 00:01:16 01:52:56 00:25:02 00:26:21 00:31:53 00:29:38
104 Andersen Raymond 81 Veien tilbake 05:52:15 01:44:00 00:41:27 00:04:13 02:40:41 00:02:44 02:23:09 00:35:09 00:40:20 00:34:00 00:33:38
999 Raymond Andersen 81 Veien tilbake DNS
76 August Bendt Per 82 Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:14:48 01:06:33 00:32:51 00:03:17 02:44:35 00:02:45 01:51:19 00:27:22 00:27:38 00:28:42 00:27:36
25 Bengtsson Christian 83 3City Triathlon 04:41:47 00:33:32 00:30:35 00:03:43 02:32:38 00:01:34 01:33:16 00:23:00 00:23:24 00:23:31 00:23:19
46 Bengtsson Patrik 84 Triathlon Syd 04:53:43 00:45:28 00:29:33 00:02:23 02:41:48 00:03:00 01:36:57 00:23:22 00:23:55 00:24:48 00:24:51
41 Berglund Dan 85 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:50:26 00:42:11 00:31:45 00:03:42 02:31:55 00:02:44 01:40:18 00:22:53 00:23:51 00:27:03 00:26:29
999 Johan Berglund 86 Aktivitus Sports Club DNS
48 Berglund Kim 87 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:54:18 00:46:03 00:32:21 00:02:35 02:33:53 00:03:10 01:42:17 00:23:36 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:26:50
100 Bodiroza David 88 Falkenberg 05:39:51 01:31:36 00:38:07 00:05:17 02:56:10 00:05:43 01:54:32 00:28:56 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:27:25
29 Bylerius Mattias 89 Triathlon Väst 04:42:54 00:34:39 00:29:17 00:02:49 02:31:37 00:01:27 01:37:41 00:23:47 00:24:10 00:24:41 00:25:02
90 Edström Martin 9 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:24:48 01:16:33 00:33:27 00:05:03 02:46:27 00:02:46 01:57:03 00:26:33 00:28:43 00:30:47 00:30:58
999 Mikael Carlsson 90 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNS
49 Ehlde Pelle 91 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:54:33 00:46:18 00:30:51 00:02:54 02:43:34 00:02:42 01:34:30 00:23:13 00:23:25 00:23:49 00:24:01
47 Eriksson Mats 92 Linköpings Triathlonklubb 04:54:09 00:45:54 00:31:25 00:02:56 02:37:47 00:02:10 01:39:49 00:25:13 00:25:11 00:25:01 00:24:23
36 Folkesson Mattias 93 Örebro AIK 04:48:01 00:39:46 00:28:04 00:02:23 02:32:37 00:01:54 01:43:01 00:23:39 00:24:39 00:26:17 00:28:25
4 hallsten kristian 94 Triathlon Syd 04:12:24 00:04:09 00:28:26 00:01:32 02:16:07 00:01:16 01:25:00 00:20:34 00:21:09 00:20:40 00:22:36
999 Marcus Holmberg 95 SLUG DNS
57 Högberg Daniel 96 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:59:48 00:51:33 00:35:06 00:03:22 02:35:55 00:02:42 01:42:40 00:24:34 00:25:01 00:26:07 00:26:57
18 Jansson Tobias 97 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:37:30 00:29:15 00:29:23 00:04:51 02:31:46 00:03:13 01:28:15 00:21:24 00:21:45 00:23:25 00:21:40
10 Johansson Patric 98 3City Triathlon 04:21:00 00:12:45 00:31:33 00:02:25 02:22:46 00:01:23 01:22:51 00:19:43 00:21:29 00:20:40 00:20:57
103 Lageson Magnus 99 TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 05:50:41 01:42:26 00:30:58 00:05:12 02:50:48 00:03:16 02:20:25 00:33:06 00:33:47 00:35:55 00:37:35
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Junior 18-19
1 Nilsson Albin 21 3City Triathlon 05:28:56 00:29:33 00:02:47 02:45:55 00:02:42 02:07:58 00:28:18 00:29:59 00:33:08 00:36:31
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Senior
5 Albizuri Jon 1 Triathlon Syd 04:17:34 00:09:19 00:27:38 00:03:01 02:23:58 00:01:32 01:21:24 00:19:43 00:19:51 00:20:43 00:21:05
23 Engblom Daniel 11 Dinvelo Cykelklubb 05:06:08 00:57:53 00:31:49 00:04:04 02:49:13 00:01:34 01:39:26 00:22:48 00:24:13 00:26:20 00:26:03
24 Engström, Eric 12 Kalmar Triathlon 05:12:30 01:04:15 00:35:54 00:00:00 02:41:36 00:00:00 01:54:58 00:25:45 00:28:09 00:31:32 00:29:31
999 Holmkvist Jonas 13 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:28:47
999 Johansson Filip 14 Karlskrona Simsällskap DNS
13 Karlsson Gunnar 15 Frosta Multisport 04:43:21 00:35:06 00:30:06 00:02:35 02:26:21 00:01:24 01:42:54 00:25:04 00:25:25 00:25:48 00:26:34
8 Larsson Mårten 16 Triathlon Syd 04:20:32 00:12:17 00:25:47 00:01:40 02:21:30 00:01:02 01:30:30 00:20:56 00:23:06 00:22:04 00:24:24
21 Lönngren Robin 17 Triathlon Väst 05:03:42 00:55:27 00:27:21 00:02:32 02:41:18 00:02:57 01:49:31 00:24:36 00:24:10 00:31:09 00:29:34
17 Cristian 18 Triathlon Syd 04:53:25 00:45:10 00:29:03 00:06:15 02:34:13 00:04:12 01:39:40 00:23:22 00:25:06 00:26:06 00:25:04
999 Nelker Mikael 19 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club DNF 00:27:55 00:01:38 02:16:31 00:01:25
28 Andersson Filip 2 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:20:35 01:12:20 00:33:35 00:02:58 02:54:18 00:01:53 01:47:50 00:27:03 00:27:50 00:27:34 00:25:21
25 Niklasson Viktor 20 Föreningen Peking Athletes 05:13:08 01:04:53 00:29:49 00:02:45 02:45:31 00:02:42 01:52:18 00:23:55 00:26:57 00:29:20 00:32:04
22 Nyberg Robert 22 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:04:40 00:56:25 00:25:44 00:02:46 02:44:44 00:02:01 01:49:23 00:26:10 00:27:20 00:28:05 00:27:46
7 Meijer Kenny 220 Karlskrona Simsällskap 04:20:21 00:12:06 00:27:59 00:02:29 02:24:33 00:01:26 01:23:51 00:19:26 00:20:45 00:21:39 00:22:00
15 Persson Jonas 23 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:44:57 00:36:42 00:28:06 00:02:39 02:29:23 00:01:38 01:43:10 00:25:40 00:26:13 00:26:16 00:24:59
14 Petersson Linus 24 Föreningen Peking Athletes 04:44:54 00:36:39 00:28:11 00:02:46 02:38:35 00:01:31 01:33:48 00:22:16 00:23:07 00:24:00 00:24:24
10 Rose Oscar 25 AXA Sports Club 04:36:00 00:27:45 00:28:01 00:00:00 02:28:37 00:01:52 01:37:28 00:23:40 00:24:13 00:24:36 00:24:59
12 Stjernström Sverker 26 Näset Triathlonklubb 04:42:40 00:34:25 00:27:41 00:01:29 02:30:41 00:01:47 01:41:00 00:25:05 00:25:28 00:25:24 00:25:02
999 Svensson David 27 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
20 Söderblom Martin 28 Triathlon Väst 05:03:06 00:54:51 00:31:00 00:03:04 02:50:33 00:03:35 01:34:53 00:22:12 00:24:21 00:24:37 00:23:41
19 Tunlid Markus 29 Triathlon Väst 05:00:45 00:52:30 00:31:47 00:04:55 02:34:44 00:02:52 01:46:24 00:24:08 00:25:36 00:26:47 00:29:51
9 Bengtsson Carl-Emil 3 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:37 00:24:22 00:26:13 00:02:24 02:23:05 00:02:11 01:38:42 00:22:45 00:24:02 00:25:27 00:26:26
1 Björklund Sebastian 4 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:08:15 00:25:09 00:01:36 02:16:08 00:01:06 01:24:14 00:20:35 00:20:28 00:21:07 00:22:03
2 Bäckström Richard 5 Triathlon Väst 04:11:10 00:02:55 00:25:53 00:01:49 02:21:18 00:01:07 01:21:00 00:19:40 00:20:06 00:20:33 00:20:40
27 Tunlid Martin 50 Triathlon Väst 05:18:08 01:09:53 00:33:11 00:05:39 02:44:37 00:05:43 01:48:55 00:24:04 00:28:36 00:27:59 00:28:14
3 Tärnhuvud Johan 51 Team Blekinge Löparförening 04:11:32 00:03:17 00:29:09 00:01:27 02:15:26 00:01:19 01:24:09 00:20:03 00:20:28 00:21:14 00:22:23
11 Westberg Sebastian 52 Puppy Triathlete Society 04:38:41 00:30:26 00:31:47 00:02:10 02:26:18 00:01:49 01:36:35 00:22:52 00:24:03 00:24:48 00:24:49
26 Vogl Cai 53 Anderstorp OK 05:15:07 01:06:52 00:27:03 00:01:36 02:27:57 00:01:22 02:17:08 00:48:20 00:28:38 00:28:23 00:31:46
4 Örarbäck Jonas 54 IF Mantra Sport 04:15:13 00:06:58 00:27:45 00:01:24 02:19:35 00:01:29 01:24:58 00:20:26 00:21:09 00:21:27 00:21:55
6 Carling Tomas 6 Triathlon Syd 04:20:16 00:12:01 00:24:29 00:02:30 02:24:43 00:01:50 01:26:42 00:21:23 00:20:56 00:21:36 00:22:46
18 Carlson Mikael 7 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:58:43 00:50:28 00:27:48 00:02:12 02:33:03 00:01:55 01:53:43 00:25:37 00:29:55 00:29:13 00:28:56
16 Du Rietz Simon 8 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:15 00:42:00 00:31:36 00:04:16 02:29:09 00:03:00 01:42:11 00:25:01 00:26:03 00:25:59 00:25:06
29 Edström Martin 9 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:24:48 01:16:33 00:33:27 00:05:03 02:46:27 00:02:46 01:57:03 00:26:33 00:28:43 00:30:47 00:30:58
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 35-39
16 Håkansson Marcus 512 Freflow Triathlon 05:09:12 00:55:58 00:30:17 00:03:58 02:46:40 00:01:57 01:46:17 00:27:39 00:26:51 00:26:07 00:25:39
6 Ahlin Henrik 55 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:32:25 00:19:11 00:30:57 00:02:42 02:20:27 00:01:35 01:36:42 00:23:41 00:24:47 00:24:21 00:23:53
999 Andersson Per 56 Karlshamns Simklubb DNS
14 Aronsson Marcus 57 Umara Sports Club 04:56:41 00:43:27 00:31:19 00:02:40 02:30:50 00:01:42 01:50:08 00:25:30 00:27:42 00:30:12 00:26:43
10 Chroneer Tobias 58 Maxprestation 04:42:44 00:29:30 00:30:23 00:03:38 02:33:37 00:02:45 01:32:20 00:22:07 00:23:15 00:23:25 00:23:31
999 Gjein Erik 59 I 2 IF Karlstad DNS
1 Gustafsson Markus 60 SOK Knallen 04:13:14 00:30:13 00:02:25 02:17:57 00:01:19 01:21:19 00:20:16 00:20:09 00:20:35 00:20:16
20 hedenström johan 61 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:21:31 01:08:17 00:33:21 00:03:49 02:39:57 00:02:42 02:01:40 00:28:53 00:29:39 00:31:01 00:32:05
15 Hiljeborn Jimmy 62 Bjäre Triathlon 05:04:49 00:51:35 00:29:03 00:02:42 02:35:39 00:02:05 01:55:19 00:24:54 00:27:07 00:30:25 00:32:52
18 Holtz Andreas 63 AXA Sports Club 05:10:43 00:57:29 00:31:27 00:03:01 02:44:29 00:02:42 01:49:03 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:28:00 00:29:11
2 Jansson Tobias 64 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:27:07 00:13:53 00:27:20 00:01:44 02:30:05 00:01:14 01:26:43 00:21:31 00:21:51 00:21:52 00:21:27
4 Jönsson Peter 65 Karlshamns Simklubb 04:29:59 00:16:45 00:28:23 00:04:25 02:28:28 00:02:30 01:26:11 00:21:43 00:21:35 00:21:38 00:21:13
12 Kellin Philip 66 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 04:47:52 00:34:38 00:33:16 00:02:04 02:29:40 00:02:14 01:40:36 00:23:21 00:25:39 00:26:33 00:25:02
19 Komstedt Jonas 67 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:12:51 00:59:37 00:29:05 00:03:00 02:38:02 00:03:20 01:59:21 00:27:51 00:29:55 00:30:44 00:30:50
7 Labory Melker 68 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:38:05 00:24:51 00:28:25 00:02:11 02:31:45 00:01:32 01:34:10 00:22:13 00:23:32 00:23:58 00:24:25
999 Lilja Per 69 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
3 Lindholm Rickard 70 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:29:20 00:16:06 00:28:56 00:01:52 02:23:19 00:01:51 01:33:20 00:22:24 00:22:56 00:23:40 00:24:18
17 Mattisson Andreas 71 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:09:43 00:56:29 00:33:09 00:03:19 02:42:28 00:02:42 01:48:02 00:22:54 00:27:20 00:28:42 00:29:05
5 Melin Martin 72 Alingsås Triathlonklubb 04:31:31 00:18:17 00:31:27 00:02:53 02:29:38 00:01:32 01:25:59 00:21:14 00:21:43 00:21:31 00:21:30
11 Petersson Roger 73 Triathlon Väst 04:46:43 00:33:29 00:28:41 00:03:39 02:30:25 00:01:41 01:42:06 00:25:04 00:25:36 00:25:42 00:25:43
22 Rydsheim Jonas 74 05:39:10 01:25:56 00:37:34 00:05:34 02:52:07 00:05:03 01:58:50 00:29:09 00:28:49 00:30:00 00:30:51
21 Sandh Marcus 75 3City Triathlon 05:29:49 01:16:35 00:39:15 00:07:12 02:27:06 00:04:35 02:11:39 00:29:35 00:33:07 00:34:36 00:34:20
23 Silvare Andreas 76 Karlshamns Simklubb 06:01:36 01:48:22 00:39:40 00:05:17 03:03:42 00:04:56 02:08:00 00:30:26 00:30:54 00:31:45 00:34:53
8 Svensson per 77 Triathlon Väst 04:38:44 00:25:30 00:27:33 00:02:18 02:26:54 00:01:56 01:40:01 00:24:15 00:24:45 00:25:04 00:25:55
9 Söderblom Johan 78 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:41:19 00:28:05 00:29:24 00:02:27 02:28:31 00:01:42 01:39:13 00:24:39 00:24:58 00:24:52 00:24:43
999 Teinvall Henrik 79 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
13 Wicksen Emil 80 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:50:44 00:37:30 00:29:07 00:02:19 02:25:04 00:01:16 01:52:56 00:25:02 00:26:21 00:31:53 00:29:38
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 40-44
20 Leidersdorff Martin 100 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:03:50 00:51:26 00:33:30 00:02:56 02:38:27 00:02:42 01:46:13 00:26:45 00:26:25 00:26:42 00:26:19
15 Lindell Mattias 101 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:55:22 00:42:58 00:32:57 00:03:32 02:39:39 00:02:42 01:36:30 00:23:35 00:24:14 00:24:32 00:24:07
17 Marklund Peter 103 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:56:50 00:44:26 00:30:21 00:02:52 02:30:08 00:01:59 01:51:29 00:26:29 00:27:33 00:27:50 00:29:35
23 Mattisson Cliford 104 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:20:23 01:07:59 00:33:58 00:04:38 02:42:19 00:02:32 01:56:54 00:27:47 00:28:14 00:29:55 00:30:56
6 Mårtensson Alexander 105 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:42:07 00:29:43 00:31:05 00:02:49 02:29:31 00:01:28 01:37:11 00:23:05 00:24:22 00:24:43 00:25:00
16 Persson Johan 106 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:20 00:43:56 00:29:43 00:04:40 02:34:40 00:01:45 01:45:31 00:25:53 00:26:13 00:26:49 00:26:34
25 Persson Patrik 107 Sjöbo Simsällskap 05:22:28 01:10:04 00:39:53 00:04:43 02:52:29 00:05:22 01:39:59 00:24:25 00:25:16 00:25:43 00:24:34
18 Rekonius Mattias 108 Örebro AIK 04:57:40 00:45:16 00:35:28 00:02:36 02:28:38 00:02:28 01:48:28 00:26:36 00:27:14 00:28:00 00:26:36
3 Stagling Mikael 109 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:33:57 00:21:33 00:29:40 00:02:22 02:33:19 00:02:11 01:26:24 00:20:48 00:21:25 00:22:03 00:22:06
999 Svensson Conny 110 Halmstad Triathleterna DNF 00:29:50
999 Svensson Fredrik 111 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
24 Tidmarsh Jeremy 112 Chester Tri Club 05:20:31 01:08:07 00:34:13 00:03:36 02:49:33 00:02:09 01:50:59 00:25:52 00:26:20 00:28:58 00:29:46
9 Trödson Sören 113 Triathlon Syd 04:49:08 00:36:44 00:31:34 00:02:18 02:31:15 00:01:23 01:42:36 00:23:51 00:25:17 00:27:26 00:26:00
22 Wahlström Magnus 114 AXA Sports Club 05:15:25 01:03:01 00:40:40 00:04:38 02:34:24 00:04:46 01:50:54 00:26:13 00:27:42 00:28:24 00:28:33
26 Ylander Fredrik 115 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:23:42 01:11:18 00:30:24 00:05:15 02:49:38 00:02:27 01:55:56 00:28:54 00:29:00 00:28:48 00:29:12
29 Andersen Raymond 81 Veien tilbake 05:52:15 01:39:51 00:41:27 00:04:13 02:40:41 00:02:44 02:23:09 00:35:09 00:40:20 00:34:00 00:33:38
21 August Bendt Per 82 Saltsjbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:14:48 01:02:24 00:32:51 00:03:17 02:44:35 00:02:45 01:51:19 00:27:22 00:27:38 00:28:42 00:27:36
5 Bengtsson Christian 83 3City Triathlon 04:41:47 00:29:23 00:30:35 00:03:43 02:32:38 00:01:34 01:33:16 00:23:00 00:23:24 00:23:31 00:23:19
11 Bengtsson Patrik 84 Triathlon Syd 04:53:43 00:41:19 00:29:33 00:02:23 02:41:48 00:03:00 01:36:57 00:23:22 00:23:55 00:24:48 00:24:51
10 Berglund Dan 85 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:50:26 00:38:02 00:31:45 00:03:42 02:31:55 00:02:44 01:40:18 00:22:53 00:23:51 00:27:03 00:26:29
999 Berglund Johan 86 Aktivitus Sports Club DNS
13 Berglund Kim 87 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:54:18 00:41:54 00:32:21 00:02:35 02:33:53 00:03:10 01:42:17 00:23:36 00:25:17 00:26:33 00:26:50
27 Bodiroza David 88 Falkenberg 05:39:51 01:27:27 00:38:07 00:05:17 02:56:10 00:05:43 01:54:32 00:28:56 00:29:03 00:29:07 00:27:25
7 Bylerius Mattias 89 Triathlon Väst 04:42:54 00:30:30 00:29:17 00:02:49 02:31:37 00:01:27 01:37:41 00:23:47 00:24:10 00:24:41 00:25:02
999 Carlsson Mikael 90 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNS
14 Ehlde Pelle 91 Halmstad Triathleterna 04:54:33 00:42:09 00:30:51 00:02:54 02:43:34 00:02:42 01:34:30 00:23:13 00:23:25 00:23:49 00:24:01
12 Eriksson Mats 92 Linköpings Triathlonklubb 04:54:09 00:41:45 00:31:25 00:02:56 02:37:47 00:02:10 01:39:49 00:25:13 00:25:11 00:25:01 00:24:23
8 Folkesson Mattias 93 Örebro AIK 04:48:01 00:35:37 00:28:04 00:02:23 02:32:37 00:01:54 01:43:01 00:23:39 00:24:39 00:26:17 00:28:25
1 hallsten kristian 94 Triathlon Syd 04:12:24 00:28:26 00:01:32 02:16:07 00:01:16 01:25:00 00:20:34 00:21:09 00:20:40 00:22:36
999 Holmberg Marcus 95 SLUG DNS
19 Högberg Daniel 96 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 04:59:48 00:47:24 00:35:06 00:03:22 02:35:55 00:02:42 01:42:40 00:24:34 00:25:01 00:26:07 00:26:57
4 Jansson Tobias 97 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 04:37:30 00:25:06 00:29:23 00:04:51 02:31:46 00:03:13 01:28:15 00:21:24 00:21:45 00:23:25 00:21:40
2 Johansson Patric 98 3City Triathlon 04:21:00 00:08:36 00:31:33 00:02:25 02:22:46 00:01:23 01:22:51 00:19:43 00:21:29 00:20:40 00:20:57
28 Lageson Magnus 99 TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb 05:50:41 01:38:17 00:30:58 00:05:12 02:50:48 00:03:16 02:20:25 00:33:06 00:33:47 00:35:55 00:37:35
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 45-49
5 Ahlgren Martin 116 Triathlon Syd 04:50:30 00:10:54 00:29:00 00:04:18 02:34:40 00:03:51 01:38:39 00:24:32 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:24:26
16 Andersson Patrik 117 IK Hakarpspojkarna 05:44:43 01:05:07 00:33:03 00:04:19 02:47:17 00:03:04 02:16:56 00:31:09 00:32:44 00:35:01 00:38:00
17 Baric Ante 118 AXA Sports Club 05:49:34 01:09:58 00:40:34 00:05:08 02:52:39 00:03:13 02:07:58 00:27:24 00:29:46 00:32:45 00:38:01
999 Eriksson Per 119 Kalmar RC Triathlon DNS
2 Ewald Johan 120 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:40:53 00:01:17 00:32:40 00:02:27 02:35:08 00:01:53 01:28:44 00:21:10 00:22:16 00:22:39 00:22:38
18 Ford Matt 121 örebro AIK 06:21:43 01:42:07 00:40:20 00:05:26 03:14:45 00:02:40 02:18:31 00:33:27 00:35:58 00:34:12 00:34:51
7 Glesnes Geir 122 Tempo Triathlon Club. Norge 04:54:14 00:14:38 00:24:23 00:03:22 02:24:57 00:03:06 01:58:25 00:26:43 00:28:56 00:30:43 00:32:01
8 Gunnarsson Thomas 123 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 04:56:26 00:16:50 00:30:27 00:02:54 02:35:43 00:01:26 01:45:54 00:25:42 00:26:27 00:27:03 00:26:41
9 Hansson Jan 124 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 05:13:22 00:33:46 00:32:41 00:03:37 02:48:09 00:02:15 01:46:38 00:25:00 00:25:59 00:27:46 00:27:51
4 Johansson Stefan 125 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 04:50:07 00:10:31 00:30:25 00:03:10 02:31:41 00:02:06 01:42:42 00:23:41 00:25:00 00:26:26 00:27:33
10 Järevang Jörgen 126 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:13:34 00:33:58 00:33:08 00:03:12 00:02:38 00:02:29 01:56:27 00:27:51 00:29:16 00:29:56 00:29:23
3 Kandre Andreas 127 Triathlon Väst 04:47:10 00:07:34 00:29:09 00:02:16 02:32:31 00:04:10 01:39:01 00:24:41 00:24:15 00:24:57 00:25:07
15 Kjellgren Glenn 128 Triathlon Väst 05:39:29 00:59:53 00:33:31 00:01:49 02:45:42 00:01:40 02:16:45 00:31:07 00:34:13 00:35:31 00:35:53
6 lång Nicklas 129 Triathlon Syd 04:53:30 00:13:54 00:29:30 00:02:19 02:29:10 00:01:39 01:50:51 00:25:32 00:28:16 00:28:50 00:28:12
1 Manberger Lars 130 Race & Shine Sports Club 04:39:36 00:26:56 00:02:41 02:28:28 00:02:29 01:39:00 00:24:12 00:24:30 00:25:08 00:25:08
999 Nordström Peter 131 Lödde Tri DNS
14 Petersson Thomas 132 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:31:02 00:51:26 00:32:31 00:04:52 02:47:59 00:03:08 02:02:30 00:27:17 00:29:39 00:32:15 00:33:18
999 Thunell Robert 133 Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNS
11 Wiklander Anders 134 Karlshamns Simklubb 05:14:21 00:34:45 00:36:46 00:04:24 02:36:12 00:02:29 01:54:28 00:27:28 00:28:06 00:29:06 00:29:47
13 Setterlund Magnus 252 Lödde Tri 05:17:53 00:38:17 00:30:41 00:03:21 02:49:19 00:01:45 01:52:44 00:26:34 00:27:36 00:29:11 00:29:21
12 Thunell Robert 516 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:15:36 00:36:00 00:27:31 00:02:28 02:33:54 00:02:06 02:09:36 00:35:08 00:31:58 00:30:53 00:31:35
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 50-54
999 Roger Berggren 135 Triathlon Väst DNF 00:30:01 00:03:25
5 Engelholm Leif 136 Glasrikets RC 05:16:37 00:28:10 00:31:33 00:02:53 02:37:23 00:02:49 02:01:58 00:27:45 00:30:06 00:32:04 00:32:02
2 Eriksson Magnus 137 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:11:27 00:23:00 00:31:53 00:04:38 02:43:09 00:04:03 01:47:42 00:26:05 00:26:40 00:27:28 00:27:27
999 Zoltan Fazakas 138 Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb DNF 00:29:19
999 Fredrik Goa 139 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
3 Grön Tomas 140 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:11:51 00:23:24 00:29:26 00:04:03 02:36:03 00:02:23 01:59:55 00:27:27 00:29:33 00:30:35 00:32:19
6 Hansen Tommy 141 oslo 05:25:43 00:37:16 00:33:06 00:04:24 02:36:21 00:03:21 02:08:28 00:29:47 00:32:17 00:32:48 00:33:34
1 Hedvall Torgny 142 Kalmar RC Triathlon 04:48:27 00:34:43 00:03:39 02:27:06 00:02:46 01:40:12 00:23:41 00:25:09 00:26:25 00:24:55
8 Johansson Stefan 143 AXA Sports Club 06:01:48 01:13:21 00:34:25 00:02:33 02:51:09 00:03:01 02:30:39 00:33:37 00:39:46 00:37:53 00:39:22
4 Lundquist Lars-Olof 144 Glasrikets RC 05:11:56 00:23:29 00:33:03 00:03:03 02:40:36 00:02:42 01:52:30 00:26:58 00:27:29 00:29:08 00:28:54
7 Saltin Johan 145 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 05:30:05 00:41:38 00:30:14 00:02:56 02:56:26 00:02:46 01:57:41 00:29:00 00:30:06 00:29:56 00:28:38
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 55-59
1 bonander per-erik 146 Skara SkaRun 05:22:55 00:35:26 00:04:14 02:50:44 00:02:58 01:49:30 00:27:07 00:27:54 00:27:43 00:26:44
2 Farestad Asle 147 Kristiansand Triathlon klubb 05:35:00 00:12:05 00:32:21 00:04:46 02:55:25 00:04:11 01:58:15 00:28:23 00:29:44 00:29:54 00:30:12
4 Lind Magnus 148 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:09:31 00:46:36 00:32:14 00:04:47 03:23:20 00:03:24 02:05:44 00:29:04 00:31:06 00:32:51 00:32:41
3 Pettersson Torbjörn 149 Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 06:03:03 00:40:08 00:35:03 00:03:57 03:07:01 00:02:23 02:14:36 00:30:43 00:32:34 00:37:42 00:33:36
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 60-64
1 Gustavsson Kenh 150 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:36:45 00:37:06 00:04:14 02:42:21 00:03:10 02:09:52 00:30:15 00:32:53 00:33:10 00:33:33
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distans Masters 65-69
1 Versén Bert 151 Triathlon Väst 06:16:01 00:43:05 00:13:30 03:30:03 00:08:04 01:41:17 00:30:38 00:30:28 00:09:04 00:31:05
Herrar/Pojkar Middle distance Motion
32 Löfstedt Fredrik 102 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:09:01 00:42:48 00:39:17 00:04:13 02:44:41 00:02:48 01:38:00 00:23:42 00:24:11 00:24:57 00:25:08
11 Alsmarker David 152 Hundlöpet 04:53:14 00:27:01 00:29:42 00:03:33 02:37:20 00:02:18 01:40:20 00:26:34 00:24:22 00:25:12 00:24:11
72 Andersson Alexander 153 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:34:57 01:08:44 00:33:48 00:03:39 02:46:16 00:02:15 02:08:57 00:29:45 00:31:48 00:34:22 00:33:00
83 Andersson Björn 154 05:46:28 01:20:15 00:32:28 00:04:13 02:55:00 00:03:00 02:11:46 00:28:16 00:32:02 00:36:10 00:35:16
85 Andersson Bo-Göran 155 Triathlon Syd 05:49:05 01:22:52 00:31:44 00:04:31 02:50:44 00:04:10 02:17:55 00:29:04 00:37:07 00:35:21 00:36:22
25 Ankarberg Linus 156 Malmö 05:05:46 00:39:33 00:31:02 00:03:01 02:52:01 00:02:37 01:36:34 00:25:14 00:23:08 00:23:41 00:24:30
100 Backman Fredrik 157 Falkenberg 06:15:49 01:49:36 00:37:38 00:08:21 03:09:35 00:04:10 02:16:02 00:29:33 00:32:33 00:35:10 00:38:44
999 Baeza Subirana Jordi 158 GEPS DNS
999 Bartholdsson Frrik 159 Mölndal Outdoor IF DNS
53 Bengtsson Magnus 160 05:23:15 00:57:02 00:32:38 00:04:08 03:00:50 00:04:40 01:40:58 00:23:11 00:25:08 00:25:47 00:26:50
31 Berg Niklas 161 Umara Sports Club 05:08:15 00:42:02 00:31:20 00:02:59 02:42:56 00:02:12 01:48:46 00:27:49 00:28:08 00:26:58 00:25:50
40 Björklund Stefan 162 Rooster club Varberg 05:15:36 00:49:23 00:35:54 00:03:32 02:47:17 00:02:20 01:46:32 00:24:33 00:26:35 00:28:00 00:27:22
26 Blomqvist Johan 163 Triathlon Vst 05:06:04 00:39:51 00:31:31 00:03:38 02:43:02 00:02:42 01:45:09 00:25:27 00:26:01 00:26:48 00:26:51
92 Blomqvist Jonas 164 Emmaboda Simsällskap 06:01:58 01:35:45 00:30:21 00:05:56 03:06:58 00:05:04 02:13:38 00:29:16 00:32:14 00:35:51 00:36:15
3 Blåder Henrik 165 Ullevi friidrott 04:37:01 00:10:48 00:30:45 00:03:06 02:26:22 00:01:39 01:35:07 00:21:15 00:22:06 00:24:20 00:27:26
44 bodlund max 166 max bodlund 05:16:56 00:50:43 00:33:00 00:03:35 02:40:25 00:02:42 01:57:12 00:27:29 00:28:46 00:30:37 00:30:18
999 Boye Petter 167 Kalmar DNS
999 Christoffersen Ole 168 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
95 Claesson Niklas 169 Kungälvslöpning 06:08:59 01:42:46 00:37:33 00:04:55 03:02:44 00:04:06 02:19:38 00:30:42 00:34:08 00:36:01 00:38:46
28 Dannestam Karl 170 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 05:07:03 00:40:50 00:35:10 00:03:37 02:45:35 00:02:24 01:40:15 00:25:08 00:24:46 00:25:10 00:25:09
12 Dannestig Johan 171 Lidingö Triathlon 04:54:40 00:28:27 00:30:49 00:04:36 02:35:16 00:02:23 01:41:34 00:24:29 00:25:06 00:25:50 00:26:07
80 Ekman Per 172 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:42:38 01:16:25 00:28:44 00:05:06 02:57:17 00:05:33 02:05:56 00:28:31 00:32:27 00:31:34 00:33:22
35 Englund Tobias 173 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:11:26 00:45:13 00:32:44 00:02:48 02:33:47 00:02:06 01:59:59 00:25:52 00:30:31 00:32:57 00:30:38
97 Erledal Stefan 174 Malmbäck 06:11:44 01:45:31 00:37:54 00:07:18 03:05:11 00:05:48 02:15:31 00:30:45 00:34:10 00:34:16 00:36:18
51 Essle Mikael 175 Mölnlycke 05:22:56 00:56:43 00:30:54 00:02:53 02:51:04 00:02:06 01:55:59 00:26:57 00:28:35 00:29:50 00:30:35
7 Falk Peter 176 Team Tex & Terry 04:49:03 00:22:50 00:28:35 00:03:38 02:35:12 00:02:28 01:39:08 00:24:09 00:24:46 00:25:05 00:25:07
93 forsberg Per 177 Kalmar 06:03:27 01:37:14 00:31:24 00:05:58 02:49:00 00:05:36 02:31:28 00:33:01 00:36:24 00:39:26 00:42:35
29 Franklund Anders 178 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:07:30 00:41:17 00:32:17 00:02:49 02:37:57 00:02:28 01:51:58 00:26:50 00:28:18 00:28:21 00:28:27
27 Fredriksson Tobias 179 Lödde triathlon 05:06:35 00:40:22 00:30:10 00:02:33 02:40:10 00:01:34 01:52:06 00:26:23 00:26:53 00:28:47 00:30:02
96 Funestrand Jan 180 Karlshamn 06:09:29 01:43:16 00:35:57 00:05:21 03:03:46 00:02:43 02:21:41 00:32:25 00:33:55 00:36:22 00:38:58
999 Granfors Johan 181 IF Rigor DNS
46 Halling Jens 182 05:17:19 00:51:06 00:30:05 00:03:48 02:51:14 00:01:39 01:50:33 00:26:31 00:26:37 00:27:52 00:29:30
60 Hammaräng Grip Per 183 Högby IF 05:26:59 01:00:46 00:35:20 00:09:43 02:46:30 00:06:29 01:48:55 00:25:38 00:27:32 00:27:43 00:28:02
39 Hansson Patrik 184 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 05:15:19 00:49:06 00:34:53 00:04:18 02:38:11 00:02:42 01:55:12 00:25:35 00:28:23 00:29:58 00:31:15
999 Hansson Patrik 184 Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon DNS
90 Hede Mattias 185 Onsala 05:55:38 01:29:25 00:31:29 00:03:40 03:02:46 00:03:48 02:13:53 00:30:10 00:32:37 00:34:25 00:36:39
77 Hedenberg Johan 186 Vilshärad 05:36:54 01:10:41 00:34:01 00:04:12 03:08:51 00:02:07 01:47:40 00:24:37 00:26:10 00:28:35 00:28:17
94 Huber Peter 187 Näset Triathlonklubb 06:08:15 01:42:02 00:33:49 00:05:56 03:07:29 00:03:56 02:17:04 00:32:36 00:34:24 00:35:05 00:34:57
999 Hubrecht Marcus 188 Väsby SS Triathlon DNS
67 Hygert Erik 189 Lödde Tri 05:31:14 01:05:01 00:32:55 00:03:24 02:53:52 00:01:55 01:59:07 00:27:42 00:29:50 00:31:18 00:30:15
999 Hylén Linus 190 Höllviken DNS
43 Högberg Joachim 191 SLUG 05:16:47 00:50:34 00:32:32 00:02:16 02:35:28 00:02:17 02:04:12 00:31:10 00:28:09 00:31:17 00:33:34
33 Johannesson Tommy 192 AXA Sports Club 05:09:08 00:42:55 00:40:37 00:05:10 02:41:00 00:02:47 01:39:31 00:24:40 00:25:09 00:25:19 00:24:22
71 Johansson Björn 193 Forza Ronneby 05:34:12 01:07:59 00:33:54 00:05:50 02:57:19 00:02:07 01:55:00 00:25:09 00:27:49 00:31:59 00:30:01
13 Johansson Ulf 194 Lindome 04:56:03 00:29:50 00:29:12 00:04:08 02:38:36 00:02:03 01:42:02 00:25:24 00:25:27 00:25:33 00:25:36
42 Jonsson Daniel 195 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:16:23 00:50:10 00:34:20 00:04:49 02:42:10 00:02:31 01:52:32 00:26:43 00:27:15 00:28:49 00:29:43
999 Jägre Magnus 196 AXA Sports Club DNS
98 Jönsson Simon 197 Tormestorp 06:15:19 01:49:06 00:41:05 00:03:57 03:04:51 00:03:07 02:22:18 00:30:48 00:33:06 00:36:35 00:41:48
999 Jönsson Arenfalk Jonas 198 Polisen MPGI DNS
58 Karlsson Emil 199 Frostamultisport 05:26:01 00:59:48 00:33:06 00:04:05 02:47:13 00:02:29 01:59:06 00:28:33 00:30:04 00:31:06 00:29:21
54 Karlström El Ouard Jones 200 Team MaccaX 05:24:05 00:57:52 00:35:44 00:04:22 02:45:08 00:05:45 01:53:04 00:29:26 00:25:34 00:29:12 00:28:51
73 Kelemen Joseph 201 Höglandets Triathlon 05:35:20 01:09:07 00:32:38 00:08:09 03:01:19 00:08:04 01:45:08 00:25:02 00:26:11 00:27:02 00:26:52
64 Kjellström Adam 202 05:29:12 01:02:59 00:39:15 00:04:40 02:45:58 00:03:42 01:55:35 00:24:51 00:27:32 00:29:24 00:33:46
52 Knez Elvis 203 Team Triathlon & Multisport 05:23:06 00:56:53 00:29:50 00:03:50 02:53:20 00:02:53 01:53:10 00:26:07 00:28:09 00:29:13 00:29:40
59 Larsson Eddy 204 Oskarström 05:26:28 01:00:15 00:37:42 00:04:58 02:45:42 00:03:12 01:54:52 00:26:26 00:27:36 00:30:45 00:30:03
34 Larsson Henrik 205 TT 05:09:33 00:43:20 00:27:36 00:02:28 02:32:03 00:20:42 01:46:41 00:24:56 00:25:51 00:27:51 00:28:03
999 Larsson Johannes 206 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
999 Lidén Carl 207 DNS
6 Lihnell Markus 208 Solvikingarna 04:47:06 00:20:53 00:27:46 00:02:10 02:33:36 00:01:49 01:41:44 00:24:34 00:25:43 00:26:32 00:24:53
17 Lind Daniel 209 Räddningstjänsten Syd 04:58:07 00:31:54 00:32:00 00:03:19 02:38:02 00:02:29 01:42:16 00:24:00 00:25:17 00:26:27 00:26:30
30 Lind Martin 210 AXA Sports Club 05:07:55 00:41:42 00:34:23 00:05:40 02:49:40 00:02:23 01:35:48 00:23:43 00:24:19 00:23:52 00:23:52
65 Lindberg Patrick 211 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:29:58 01:03:45 00:37:14 00:08:39 02:48:02 00:03:20 01:52:40 00:26:53 00:27:55 00:29:15 00:28:35
74 Lindblom Mats 212 Meridium AB 05:36:05 01:09:52 00:43:04 00:03:59 02:55:02 00:02:57 01:51:02 00:27:55 00:27:32 00:27:36 00:27:58
20 Linde Magnus 213 AXA Sports Club 04:58:51 00:32:38 00:31:07 00:02:48 02:37:42 00:01:57 01:45:15 00:26:01 00:25:52 00:25:52 00:27:28
21 Lindh Jonas 214 Varberg 05:00:35 00:34:22 00:31:08 00:03:41 02:44:49 00:02:42 01:38:13 00:24:55 00:24:59 00:24:29 00:23:48
15 Lundberg Kristoffer 215 Göteborg 04:57:11 00:30:58 00:30:06 00:03:14 02:41:09 00:02:42 01:39:58 00:25:15 00:24:13 00:24:34 00:25:55
999 Lundh Anders 216 Särö DNS
999 Lundkvist Lars-Åke 217 Heleneholms IF Tri Team DNS
69 Lüning Anders 218 05:33:30 01:07:17 00:32:26 00:03:58 03:01:17 00:03:47 01:51:59 00:26:01 00:28:44 00:28:37 00:28:36
22 Medin Nicklas 219 Räddningstjänsten Emmaboda-Torsås 05:01:05 00:34:52 00:35:37 00:04:18 02:39:15 00:02:29 01:39:23 00:23:37 00:25:21 00:25:19 00:25:05
999 Melander Robin 221 Trelleborg DNS
101 Melin Per 222 Kungälv 06:20:42 01:54:29 00:37:44 00:06:00 03:18:55 00:04:11 02:13:50 00:30:29 00:33:05 00:33:47 00:36:27
49 Melinder Kristoffer 223 Evli Triathlon 05:20:54 00:54:41 00:36:27 00:07:00 02:51:35 00:02:11 01:43:38 00:25:44 00:25:33 00:25:42 00:26:38
14 Möller Björn 224 ESIK 04:56:20 00:30:07 00:30:32 00:03:40 02:39:03 00:02:42 01:40:22 00:24:42 00:24:29 00:25:19 00:25:50
19 Mörstam Magnus 225 Växjö 04:58:24 00:32:11 00:32:41 00:03:28 02:42:24 00:02:42 01:37:07 00:21:49 00:23:16 00:24:55 00:27:06
23 Norberg Carl 227 Triathlon Väst 05:04:35 00:38:22 00:35:15 00:03:58 02:38:06 00:02:42 01:44:32 00:24:36 00:26:05 00:27:39 00:26:11
50 Norrman Andreas 228 Halmstad 05:22:42 00:56:29 00:33:55 00:03:36 02:48:39 00:02:10 01:54:19 00:27:59 00:28:11 00:28:57 00:29:11
24 Nyman Magnus 229 Triathlon Väst 05:05:28 00:39:15 00:30:29 00:02:22 02:40:30 00:02:04 01:50:01 00:26:21 00:26:55 00:28:01 00:28:42
75 Ohlander Mathias 230 Trident RTC 05:36:10 01:09:57 00:32:07 00:03:44 02:50:22 00:04:16 02:05:38 00:28:03 00:30:54 00:32:20 00:34:18
4 Olkvist Christoffer 231 AXA Sports Club 04:41:49 00:15:36 00:28:43 00:02:33 02:31:16 00:01:41 01:37:34 00:22:43 00:23:56 00:25:01 00:25:52
9 Olofsson Patrik 232 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:49:33 00:23:20 00:31:13 00:02:56 02:33:50 00:02:19 01:39:13 00:24:34 00:24:58 00:25:24 00:24:17
57 Olsson Johan 233 Hundlöpet 05:25:32 00:59:19 00:37:46 00:04:55 02:42:28 00:03:15 01:57:06 00:27:29 00:28:42 00:30:23 00:30:30
36 Olsson Mattias 234 Frosta Multisport 05:13:33 00:47:20 00:29:47 00:02:29 02:45:56 00:02:42 01:52:37 00:25:32 00:27:04 00:28:44 00:31:16
37 Olsson Per 235 Kalmar RC Triathlon 05:14:24 00:48:11 00:34:16 00:05:27 02:41:18 00:04:01 01:49:20 00:25:42 00:28:12 00:28:05 00:27:19
18 Oredsson Ola 236 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 04:58:10 00:31:57 00:32:09 00:03:05 02:38:23 00:01:55 01:42:36 00:26:36 00:24:33 00:24:13 00:27:13
16 Palecek David 237 Triathlon Syd 04:57:59 00:31:46 00:30:17 00:03:41 02:40:20 00:02:21 01:41:18 00:24:04 00:25:23 00:25:40 00:26:09
70 Persson Anders 238 Sölvesborg Cykel & Sportklubb 05:33:54 01:07:41 00:34:09 00:05:42 02:46:14 00:02:37 02:05:10 00:28:11 00:29:49 00:32:48 00:34:21
86 Persson Ola 239 Halmstad Triathleterna 05:49:31 01:23:18 00:31:25 00:05:11 02:59:02 00:02:51 02:11:01 00:32:10 00:30:16 00:33:01 00:35:34
81 Persson Peter 240 Rockneby 05:45:21 01:19:08 00:38:41 00:05:12 02:59:24 00:02:22 01:59:39 00:27:12 00:29:08 00:31:33 00:31:45
63 Persson Robin 241 Team Trelleborg Triathlon 05:28:06 01:01:53 00:32:34 00:02:04 02:55:51 00:02:07 01:55:28 00:25:41 00:28:55 00:30:04 00:30:47
99 Pettersson Andreas 242 Heleneholms IF Tri Team 06:15:25 01:49:12 00:36:21 00:05:12 03:12:05 00:03:40 02:18:04 00:30:35 00:32:56 00:35:57 00:38:35
2 Pettersson Robert 243 Simklubben RAN 04:34:48 00:08:35 00:26:26 00:02:54 02:25:21 00:02:13 01:37:52 00:23:00 00:23:33 00:24:10 00:27:07
84 Anders Erling Runesson Mats 244 OK Lindena 05:46:55 01:20:42 00:39:49 00:03:57 03:10:04 00:03:11 01:49:52 00:26:08 00:26:38 00:28:04 00:29:01
79 Runum Ulf 245 Gnosjö FK 05:40:09 01:13:56 00:37:37 00:04:21 02:50:55 00:02:22 02:04:53 00:29:06 00:31:28 00:32:56 00:31:21
999 Rupertsson Dennis 246 AXA Sports Club DNS
78 Sahlström Jens 247 Triathlon Väst 05:36:58 01:10:45 00:37:28 00:05:43 02:55:23 00:04:20 01:54:02 00:26:10 00:27:42 00:29:00 00:31:08
82 Salomonsson Fredrik 248 AXA Sports Club 05:45:37 01:19:24 00:39:50 00:04:15 02:53:25 00:02:17 02:05:48 00:26:43 00:30:09 00:34:51 00:34:03
45 Samefors Daniel 249 AviX Racing team 05:17:00 00:50:47 00:32:49 00:03:50 02:41:08 00:02:42 01:56:30 00:28:11 00:29:07 00:29:35 00:29:36
87 Sandelin Per 250 Halmstad Garnisions IF 05:52:36 01:26:23 00:39:22 00:07:50 03:07:11 00:03:34 01:54:37 00:26:47 00:29:14 00:29:02 00:29:32
8 Schuh Ralf 251 Telia Sport & Fritid 04:49:13 00:23:00 00:32:54 00:02:42 02:31:18 00:02:16 01:40:02 00:24:25 00:25:32 00:25:01 00:25:02
91 Silfver Magnus 253 Näset Triathlonklubb 05:58:24 01:32:11 00:32:40 00:05:33 03:01:05 00:04:18 02:14:46 00:31:48 00:33:22 00:33:28 00:36:06
62 Skoogh Daniel 254 Halmstadpolisens Idrottsförening 05:28:01 01:01:48 00:31:25 00:04:10 02:43:22 00:02:42 02:06:21 00:29:11 00:30:24 00:34:25 00:32:19
41 Ståhl Tony 255 Tranås 05:15:41 00:49:28 00:29:40 00:02:55 02:40:34 00:02:42 01:59:47 00:27:05 00:29:05 00:31:35 00:32:01
56 Sundling Viktor 256 CK Bure 05:25:31 00:59:18 00:35:31 00:04:23 02:41:16 00:02:52 02:01:27 00:28:27 00:29:49 00:30:39 00:32:30
88 Svanström Jörgen 257 Triathlon Väst 05:53:26 01:27:13 00:30:14 00:06:21 03:06:53 00:03:49 02:06:07 00:29:20 00:31:42 00:33:08 00:31:56
38 Svantesson Christer 258 Vi som springer LLK 05:15:13 00:49:00 00:39:48 00:05:52 02:47:24 00:03:34 01:38:34 00:23:34 00:23:56 00:25:50 00:25:12
1 Svenson Pontus 259 AXA Sports Club 04:26:13 00:30:17 00:03:48 02:33:58 00:01:33 01:16:35 00:18:57 00:18:57 00:19:20 00:19:20
10 Svensson Jimmy 260 AXA Sports Club 04:50:49 00:24:36 00:34:38 00:02:23 02:31:11 00:01:43 01:40:51 00:25:47 00:24:02 00:24:33 00:26:28
5 Svensson Simon 261 AXA Sports Club 04:47:03 00:20:50 00:31:23 00:02:24 02:39:19 00:02:42 01:31:12 00:23:20 00:22:35 00:21:51 00:23:24
68 Thunved Mikael 262 Saltsjöbadens Triathlon Sällskap 05:32:51 01:06:38 00:30:39 00:03:28 02:53:32 00:04:11 02:00:59 00:29:44 00:29:47 00:30:36 00:30:50
999 Tony Petäjä 263 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon DNS
89 Torstensson Staffan 264 Evli Triathlon 05:55:15 01:29:02 00:40:23 00:02:53 03:07:58 00:02:18 02:01:41 00:28:57 00:30:48 00:31:29 00:30:26
55 Wallentin Paulus 265 Evli Triathlon 05:24:15 00:58:02 00:37:34 00:03:38 02:54:46 00:02:50 01:45:25 00:24:59 00:25:14 00:26:13 00:28:57
999 Wennersten Thomas 266 Lidingö Triathlon DNS
999 Westrup Pontus 267 Ljunghusen DNS
48 Videfors Jon 268 Landskrona 05:18:38 00:52:25 00:34:48 00:06:13 02:47:30 00:07:59 01:42:06 00:23:11 00:24:33 00:27:12 00:27:09
102 Woxander Tobias 269 Rockneby 06:31:36 02:05:23 00:50:24 00:05:44 03:17:48 00:06:39 02:10:59 00:30:51 00:33:38 00:33:22 00:33:07
61 Åkesson Ola 270 Boksbacke 05:27:25 01:01:12 00:30:03 00:03:41 02:47:13 00:02:49 02:03:36 00:27:42 00:30:43 00:33:23 00:31:46
42 Ålander Linus 271 Team MaccaX 05:16:44 00:50:31 00:29:14 00:03:06 02:53:05 00:02:04 01:49:12 00:25:58 00:26:55 00:27:54 00:28:24
76 Starkel Niklas 508 05:36:18 01:10:05 00:42:17 00:03:39 02:45:04 00:03:43 02:01:33 00:30:54 00:30:29 00:30:19 00:29:49
47 Calvert Christian 509 Harplinge IF 05:17:37 00:51:24 00:32:47 00:03:57 02:43:52 00:04:06 01:52:53 00:27:09 00:28:00 00:28:25 00:29:17
66 Petaja Tony 513 IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 05:30:52 01:04:39 00:31:13 00:05:26 02:54:32 00:06:05 01:53:35 00:25:24 00:26:20 00:29:39 00:32:10
103 Kling Johan 514 06:40:48 02:14:35 00:38:14 00:05:28 03:42:12 00:03:47 02:11:05 00:29:30 00:33:34 00:32:25 00:35:34

Tillbaka Tillbaka