Malmö Triathlon - Tävlingsklasser 2015-08-02

128 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Snr Namn Klubb Totaltod Simning vx1 Cykel vx2 Löpning
Dam Olympisk Masters 40-44
1 353 Håkansson, Liselott Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 02:36:04 00:36:53 00:02:54 01:12:32 00:02:08 00:41:39
2 351 Sundh, Jessica 100% SUND Endurance Team IF 02:36:06 00:29:23 00:02:26 01:12:08 00:02:13 00:49:58
3 355 Rosell, Amanda AXA Sports Club 02:46:04 00:30:59 00:02:53 01:21:10 00:02:03 00:49:01
4 354 Karlsson, Lotta AXA Sports Club 02:51:55 00:36:29 00:04:43 01:20:52 00:02:55 00:46:57
999 352 Ericsson, Boel Team Trelleborg Triathlon DNQ 00:30:41 00:01:59 01:43:11 00:02:11 00:53:44
Dam Olympisk Masters 45-49
1 451 Bengtsdotter Lilljequist, Lotta Kinds Go Green CK 02:44:37 00:32:38 00:03:04 01:14:34 00:02:09 00:52:13
2 454 Jakobsson, Marie-Louise Skellefteå AIK CK 02:53:35 00:35:38 00:02:36 01:19:54 00:01:49 00:53:40
3 455 Nohave, Mollie Karlskrona Simsällskap 02:53:45 00:38:58 00:04:12 01:24:46 00:02:19 00:43:31
4 456 Thunell, Annika Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:58:33 00:34:34 00:02:24 01:24:11 00:02:41 00:54:46
Dam Olympisk Masters 50-54
1 552 Ekman, Marie Team LeWa Sport 02:31:18 00:27:27 00:02:19 01:15:20 00:01:41 00:44:32
2 553 Jertborn, Cecilia SOK Knallen 02:42:11 00:32:27 00:02:42 01:15:25 00:02:18 00:49:22
3 554 Påhlman, Birgitta Näset Triathlonklubb 02:54:27 00:37:09 00:02:09 01:20:31 00:01:49 00:52:50
Dam Olympisk Senior
1 57 Carlsson, Marie Väsby SS Triathlon 02:13:03 00:21:58 00:00:51 01:08:42 00:00:45 00:40:50
2 51 Persson, Mikaela Dinvelo Cykelklubb 02:13:47 00:22:41 00:00:59 01:07:51 00:00:52 00:41:27
3 53 Cederberg, Malin Team LeWa Sport 02:18:41 00:22:43 00:00:53 01:12:21 00:00:54 00:41:52
4 56 Asp, Sara Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 02:18:58 00:26:58 00:01:07 01:10:53 00:00:54 00:39:07
5 54 Soltysiak, Joanna Triathlon Syd 02:20:01 00:25:22 00:00:56 01:10:22 00:00:44 00:42:39
6 58 Älmqvist, Jenny Triathlon Syd 02:37:11 00:32:55 00:02:30 01:19:06 00:00:50 00:41:52
Damer Junior 18-19
1 132 Rydqvist, Madelen Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:28:50 00:24:23 00:01:02 01:15:27 00:00:51 00:47:08
2 131 Larsson, Lovisa Bjäre Triathlon 02:35:41 00:31:54 00:00:58 01:18:03 00:00:45 00:44:02
Flickor 14-16
1 5002 Nöu, Frida Täby Sim 00:42:07 00:06:56 00:01:08 00:22:30 00:00:57 00:10:38
2 5004 Andersson, Ottilia Triathlon Väst 00:45:36 00:08:50 00:01:13 00:22:50 00:00:45 00:12:00
3 5001 Andersson, Lisa Kalmar RC Triathlon 00:45:40 00:07:12 00:01:34 00:23:56 00:00:52 00:12:08
4 5003 Johannesson, Liv Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:47:42 00:08:25 00:01:14 00:23:58 00:00:46 00:13:20
Flickor 16-17
1 184 Lilljequist, Alida Kinds Go Green CK 01:16:21 00:12:17 00:01:11 00:40:58 00:00:57 00:20:59
2 181 Österman, Ida Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 01:17:46 00:11:22 00:01:05 00:41:40 00:00:56 00:22:46
3 182 Falkenek, Clara Motala Triathlon Club 01:19:06 00:13:45 00:01:06 00:40:53 00:01:03 00:22:21
4 183 Glans Lilja, Eleanor Simklubben RAN 01:28:58 00:14:44 00:01:37 00:47:02 00:01:01 00:24:35
5 185 Lilljequist, Wilma Kinds Go Green CK 01:32:25 00:14:00 00:02:10 00:46:10 00:01:05 00:29:02
Herr Olympisk Masters 35-39
1 213 Sommerqvist, Mathias SOK Knallen 02:10:19 00:24:56 00:01:19 01:03:24 00:01:08 00:39:35
2 206 Jansson, Tobias Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:12:48 00:27:18 00:01:52 01:05:08 00:01:24 00:37:08
3 207 Krantz, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:13:24 00:26:23 00:01:39 01:06:20 00:01:16 00:37:48
4 210 Pesonen, Henri Triathlon Väst 02:17:38 00:26:09 00:01:48 01:09:31 00:01:22 00:38:50
5 201 Ridolfi, Matteo Stockholm City Triathlon 02:20:49 00:28:48 00:01:41 01:11:37 00:01:15 00:37:30
6 209 Olsson, Daniel IK Trasten 02:27:11 00:26:02 00:02:31 01:12:54 00:02:03 00:43:43
7 212 Sjöberg, Mattias Stockholm City Triathlon 02:27:16 00:27:48 00:02:06 01:07:18 00:01:23 00:48:43
8 211 Sandblad, Staffan Fredrikshof IF CK 02:28:55 00:34:06 00:02:10 01:06:52 00:01:47 00:44:02
9 205 Hultberg, Jens IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 02:29:55 00:31:41 00:03:01 01:10:22 00:02:14 00:42:39
10 214 Tistad, Holger Stockholm City Triathlon 02:31:08 00:25:02 00:02:04 01:12:57 00:01:22 00:49:46
11 204 Hall, Björn Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:35:44 00:27:34 00:02:15 01:14:04 00:01:37 00:50:15
12 202 Andersson, Andreas IK Trasten 02:38:34 00:29:13 00:02:50 01:15:33 00:02:04 00:48:55
13 208 Nilsson, Christian Markaryd Friluftsklubb 02:43:25 00:31:53 00:03:32 01:12:21 00:02:28 00:53:12
999 203 Ekdahl, Tommy Triathlon Syd DNF 00:28:17 00:02:55
Herr Olympisk Masters 40-44
1 303 Bach, Jesper Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:09:45 00:25:00 00:02:02 01:01:21 00:02:24 00:39:01
2 309 Herstedt, Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:10:24 00:26:05 00:01:54 01:05:27 00:01:20 00:35:40
3 301 Capilla, Andreas IK NocOut.se 02:15:05 00:27:40 00:01:49 01:05:01 00:01:23 00:39:13
4 310 Höiden, Ola Stockholm Multisport klubb 02:17:54 00:28:52 00:01:34 01:08:06 00:01:23 00:38:02
5 317 Stagling, Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 02:18:25 00:30:16 00:01:57 01:07:32 00:01:32 00:37:11
6 304 Bengtsson, Patrik Triathlon Syd 02:21:49 00:31:04 00:01:49 01:08:34 00:01:33 00:38:51
7 312 Krantz, Mattias Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 02:22:11 00:30:43 00:02:40 01:06:22 00:01:30 00:40:59
8 305 Calais, Fredrik Triathlon Syd 02:25:32 00:29:21 00:01:46 01:12:25 00:01:32 00:40:30
9 308 Granlund, Anders Åkersberga Triathlonförening 02:25:32 00:29:09 00:01:59 01:08:02 00:01:23 00:45:01
10 313 König, Fredrik Team Triathlon & Multisport 02:27:34 00:29:04 00:02:12 01:12:16 00:01:30 00:42:35
11 306 Djordjevic, Aleksandar Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:35:37 00:30:33 00:03:08 01:14:52 00:01:39 00:45:28
12 307 Ekbäck, Johan Hemsö IF 02:44:45 00:33:19 00:03:21 01:15:29 00:01:55 00:50:43
13 314 Miemois, Carl Formtopp IF 02:49:04 00:26:50 00:02:28 01:16:30 00:02:19 01:00:58
Herr Olympisk Masters 45-49
1 413 Österman, Janne Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:15:09 00:27:51 00:01:53 01:04:02 00:01:35 00:39:51
2 404 Ewald, Johan Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:20:25 00:32:11 00:01:48 01:08:59 00:01:18 00:36:10
3 408 Larsson, Stefan Stockholm City Triathlon 02:25:30 00:24:42 00:02:34 01:12:12 00:01:43 00:44:20
4 403 Eriksson, Johan Karlshamns Simklubb 02:25:54 00:28:57 00:01:58 01:08:36 00:01:32 00:44:53
5 405 Gunnarsson, Thomas Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:27:42 00:31:52 00:02:06 01:08:43 00:01:24 00:43:39
6 412 Zehler, Henrik IK Vinco 02:29:44 00:32:14 00:02:06 01:09:02 00:01:42 00:44:41
7 409 Magnusson, Conny Höglandets Triathlon 02:32:03 00:28:30 00:01:53 01:10:20 00:01:50 00:49:32
8 401 Backman, Torbjörn Triathlon Syd 02:35:08 00:34:21 00:02:43 01:09:57 00:02:24 00:45:45
9 410 Rydén, Jens Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:39:12 00:31:13 00:04:00 01:11:19 00:02:07 00:50:34
10 407 Järevang, Jörgen Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:49:37 00:39:43 00:02:38 01:14:34 00:01:59 00:50:46
999 411 Wiklander, Anders Karlshamns Simklubb DNF 01:03:31
Herr Olympisk Masters 50-54
1 501 Tunemalm, Björn Stöcke TS Järnet 02:19:10 00:28:36 00:01:48 01:07:01 00:01:33 00:40:13
2 503 Bergqvist, Mikael 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 02:20:25 00:29:15 00:01:59 01:07:14 00:01:30 00:40:29
3 509 Jälefors, Mikael Åkersberga Triathlonförening 02:24:30 00:34:22 00:01:54 01:07:04 00:01:32 00:39:39
4 512 Wikman, Rolf Gävle Triathlon Klubb 02:25:17 00:31:35 00:02:16 01:05:56 00:02:00 00:43:32
5 510 Kimming, Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF 02:26:08 00:30:13 00:01:58 01:09:54 00:02:09 00:41:57
6 511 Torle, Mårten SOK Knallen 02:35:41 00:33:05 00:02:22 01:17:02 00:02:00 00:41:13
7 508 Goa, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:38:50 00:32:09 00:02:38 01:15:31 00:02:21 00:46:12
8 506 Eriksson, Magnus IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 02:40:00 00:35:53 00:03:51 01:12:34 00:02:02 00:45:41
9 504 Deliv, Jon Näset Triathlonklubb 02:40:01 00:23:08 00:02:23 01:19:22 00:02:03 00:53:06
10 507 Friman, Göran Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:51:22 00:35:24 00:02:59 01:17:57 00:02:08 00:52:56
11 502 Belfrage, Hans Triathlon Syd 03:29:18 01:03:03 00:08:45 01:21:51 00:03:33 00:52:07
Herr Olympisk Masters 55-59
1 601 Andersson, Tomas Höglandets Triathlon 02:27:59 00:30:27 00:01:59 01:10:58 00:01:20 00:43:18
2 605 Nielsen, Jørgen Peter Jørgen Peter Nielsen 02:36:05 00:34:18 00:02:52 01:10:22 00:02:01 00:46:35
3 607 Uher, Petr Triathlon Syd 02:39:45 00:35:08 00:03:12 01:14:19 00:01:48 00:45:20
4 602 Albrektsson, Olle IS Rooster Club Varberg 02:45:23 00:36:31 00:03:26 01:13:35 00:02:08 00:49:45
5 604 Lind, Magnus Näset Triathlonklubb 02:49:24 00:33:50 00:02:56 01:19:01 00:02:05 00:51:34
6 603 Funestrand, Jan Karlshamns Simklubb 03:01:55 00:41:40 00:03:06 01:21:00 00:02:26 00:53:44
999 606 Peterson, Jonas Stöcke TS Järnet DNF 00:34:28 00:02:12
Herr Olympisk Masters 60-64
1 701 Kumlin, Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners 02:38:03 00:30:40 00:02:47 01:13:17 00:02:02 00:49:20
2 704 Koskinen, Tauno Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb 02:42:19 00:30:58 00:03:09 01:14:19 00:02:09 00:51:45
3 705 Lindberg, Conny Triathlon Syd 02:45:29 00:36:40 00:03:04 01:10:36 00:01:54 00:53:16
4 702 Dahlberg, Erik Östersund Triathlon 02:52:59 00:39:15 00:04:45 01:20:25 00:02:24 00:46:13
5 703 Johansson, Bo Karlshamns Simklubb 03:06:32 00:37:04 00:04:43 01:16:48 00:03:53 01:04:07
Herr Olympisk Masters 65-69
1 706 Dahlin, Reymar Triathlon Väst 02:47:14 00:34:33 00:02:41 01:14:52 00:02:32 00:52:38
2 707 Gerremo, Hans Kalmar Simsällskap 03:12:54 00:42:49 00:03:25 01:20:52 00:04:01 01:01:49
3 708 Versén, Bert Triathlon Väst 03:23:18 00:50:26 00:07:21 01:26:36 00:05:51 00:53:06
Herr Olympisk Masters 70-74
1 901 Magnusson, Göran SOK Knallen 02:34:50 00:29:12 00:02:21 01:15:34 00:02:17 00:45:27
Herr Olympisk Masters 80 +
1 1101 Valvis, George Triathlon Syd 04:14:00 00:47:47 00:07:35 01:52:32 00:08:18 01:17:51
Herr Olympisk Senior
1 1 Djärv, Oskar IF Mantra Sport 01:58:24 00:21:26 00:00:50 01:00:32 00:00:47 00:34:51
2 22 Norberg, Sebastian IS Rooster Club Varberg 01:58:48 00:24:10 00:00:47 00:59:30 00:00:39 00:33:43
3 2 Andersson, Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon 01:59:45 00:23:46 00:00:46 00:59:58 00:00:36 00:34:41
4 4 Svensson, Jesper Uddevalla CK Triathlon 02:00:23 00:20:15 00:00:51 01:02:12 00:00:43 00:36:24
5 26 Wohlström, Aron Simklubben RAN 02:01:10 00:21:28 00:01:04 01:02:01 00:00:41 00:36:00
6 7 Björklund, Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team 02:01:51 00:24:20 00:01:04 01:01:53 00:00:41 00:33:54
7 15 Holmberg, Erik IK Hakarpspojkarna 02:02:31 00:23:06 00:00:51 01:00:32 00:00:42 00:37:22
8 11 Campanini, Donato Stockholm City Triathlon 02:06:31 00:26:32 00:01:05 01:04:10 00:00:41 00:34:05
9 10 Broms, David IS Rooster Club Varberg 02:08:37 00:23:48 00:00:50 01:05:54 00:00:42 00:37:26
10 6 Bejmar, Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 02:11:12 00:23:47 00:00:50 01:02:45 00:00:50 00:43:01
11 23 Schalk, Oliver IK Fyris/Triathlon 02:11:25 00:24:18 00:00:55 01:06:32 00:00:45 00:38:57
12 21 Niklasson, Jonas Stockholmspolisens IF-Triathlonförening 02:12:11 00:26:08 00:00:59 01:04:43 00:00:44 00:39:39
13 17 Källén, Christoffer SK70 Triathlon 02:14:23 00:21:34 00:01:02 01:08:02 00:00:59 00:42:47
14 8 Bergström, Oskar Tyresö SS 02:15:56 00:29:59 00:01:02 01:06:34 00:00:53 00:37:29
15 16 Jildenäs, Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon 02:16:15 00:26:01 00:01:04 01:09:10 00:00:57 00:39:05
16 9 Bladh, Linus Team Trelleborg Triathlon 02:18:31 00:30:08 00:01:04 01:09:51 00:00:56 00:36:35
17 14 Fredriksson, Johan Triathlon Syd 02:19:52 00:31:17 00:01:41 01:04:44 00:01:09 00:41:04
18 20 Nae, Cristian Triathlon Syd 02:22:37 00:30:22 00:02:32 01:04:45 00:01:05 00:43:53
19 13 Dahl, Victor 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 02:22:44 00:29:58 00:02:07 01:12:38 00:01:42 00:36:19
999 12 Carlsson, Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF DNF 00:21:29 00:00:44 01:02:17 00:00:46
Herrar Junior 18-19
1 103 Johansson, Eric Idrottsklubben Wilske 02:03:44 00:23:07 00:00:58 01:00:27 00:00:45 00:38:29
2 101 Forsman, Johan Simklubben Elfsborg 02:07:05 00:23:43 00:00:45 01:03:55 00:00:46 00:37:58
3 102 Gunnarsson, Nicklas Triathlon Väst 02:09:24 00:23:44 00:00:49 01:06:00 00:00:47 00:38:06
Pojkar 14-16
1 3117 Eliasson, Oscar Alingsås Triathlonklubb 00:41:39 00:07:02 00:01:33 00:21:09 00:00:56 00:11:01
2 5012 Hultkvist, Hugo 00:45:31 00:09:34 00:01:39 00:21:11 00:01:13 00:11:55
Pojkar 16-17
1 151 Ramhult, Axel Borås Team Triathlon 01:05:19 00:11:16 00:00:49 00:34:09 00:00:38 00:18:28
2 153 Björlin, Gabriel Kalmar RC Triathlon 01:07:17 00:12:22 00:01:32 00:34:48 00:01:02 00:17:34
3 157 Moon, Theodor IK Hakarpspojkarna 01:07:27 00:11:06 00:00:55 00:35:04 00:00:52 00:19:31
4 154 Carlsson, Andreas Väsby SS Triathlon 01:07:28 00:11:09 00:01:06 00:37:09 00:00:54 00:17:12
5 156 Lorentzon, Ludwig Trollhättans SOK Triathlon 01:08:19 00:11:04 00:00:54 00:35:24 00:00:49 00:20:11
6 160 Rapp, Elias Västerås Simsällskap 01:12:19 00:14:47 00:01:06 00:37:24 00:00:44 00:18:20
7 155 Hultkvist, Anton Näset Triathlonklubb 01:16:02 00:17:57 00:01:00 00:37:07 00:00:45 00:19:16
8 158 Nordahl, William Simklubben RAN 01:35:45 00:13:45 00:01:00 00:55:55 00:00:40 00:24:27

Tillbaka Tillbaka