Sövde Triathlon - Sprint 2015-06-07

196 deltog

Tillbaka Tillbaka
Plac   Snr Namn Klubb TOTALTID Simning vx1 Cykel vx2 Löpning
Damer/Flickor Motion
1 109 Rasmusson, Carina Bara 1:12:06 0:07:05 0:01:24 0:39:15 0:01:00 0:23:24
2 117 Trönell, Maria IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:13:54 0:07:50 0:00:49 0:37:14 0:00:46 0:27:16
3 203 Silfverberg, Karolina Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:15:06 0:08:31 0:01:13 0:39:54 0:01:21 0:24:08
4 73 Berglund, Ulrika 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:15:39 0:09:23 0:01:19 0:37:44 0:00:58 0:26:18
5 93 Jönsson, Cecilia Lödde Tri 1:17:44 0:07:18 0:01:32 0:41:37 0:01:20 0:25:59
6 273 Eriksson, Lina Etelhem IF 1:17:58 0:10:01 0:02:08 0:40:01 0:01:25 0:24:24
7 75 Björk Lillås, Lotta Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:18:05 0:09:03 0:01:49 0:39:49 0:01:12 0:26:14
8 282 Hjort Wirtén, Eva Björnstorps Idrottsförening 1:18:45 0:10:41 0:02:48 0:40:09 0:01:10 0:23:59
9 94 Jönsson, Emma IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:19:01 0:08:56 0:01:07 0:44:34 0:00:41 0:23:45
10 103 Miledal, Veronica Höglandets Triathlon 1:19:23 0:10:33 0:02:03 0:41:58 0:01:19 0:23:31
11 113 Schön Månsson, Victoria Vo2 Max Högsby Sportklubb 1:19:55 0:09:40 0:01:32 0:42:09 0:01:16 0:25:20
12 90 hull, anna Helleneholms Tri 1:20:44 0:10:10 0:02:02 0:41:32 0:00:55 0:26:07
13 56 Sellehed, Hanna Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:21:55 0:09:18 0:02:08 0:42:35 0:01:03 0:26:53
14 116 Thim, Sara Rydebäck 1:22:22 0:09:53 0:02:29 0:43:00 0:01:29 0:25:33
15 102 Mellström, Jenny Bjäre Triathlon 1:23:00 0:12:35 0:01:30 0:42:37 0:01:16 0:25:03
16 79 Born, Hanna Karlshamns Simklubb 1:23:44 0:10:37 0:02:04 0:45:06 0:01:12 0:24:47
17 106 Persson, Camilla Frosta Multisport 1:25:09 0:10:27 0:01:57 0:44:20 0:01:22 0:27:05
18 91 Håkansson, Åsa Triathlon Syd 1:25:37 0:10:08 0:01:31 0:42:52 0:01:19 0:29:50
19 317 Streiby, Sophia Malmö 1:26:34 0:11:19 0:02:48 0:43:35 0:01:31 0:27:24
20 72 Axenborg, Therese Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:27:18 0:07:15 0:02:28 0:49:07 0:01:35 0:26:55
21 100 Lindgren, Jenny Sövde 1:27:20 0:11:07 0:01:43 0:46:07 0:00:53 0:27:32
22 110 Rengbo, Emma Simklubben RAN 1:27:29 0:10:59 0:02:09 0:47:11 0:01:40 0:25:32
23 324 Åkesson, Jessica Frostamultisport 1:27:29 0:10:59 0:02:18 0:44:28 0:01:22 0:28:25
24 325 Öhrn, Emelie Höör 1:28:09 0:10:47 0:02:08 0:47:50 0:01:07 0:26:19
25 274 Fjogstad, Martine Oppsal 1:28:22 0:14:16 0:03:54 0:42:40 0:01:31 0:26:02
26 108 Påhlman, Birgitta Näset Triathlonklubb 1:28:31 0:11:53 0:01:12 0:42:59 0:00:44 0:31:45
27 111 Ripa, Linda IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:29:13 0:11:47 0:02:03 0:45:04 0:01:26 0:28:55
28 290 Källberg, Jeanette Staffanstorp 1:29:23 0:11:16 0:02:03 0:44:49 0:02:03 0:29:15
29 315 Siöland, Caroline Staffanstorp 1:29:23 0:11:37 0:01:27 0:45:35 0:01:32 0:29:14
30 279 Grimberg, Anna-Lena 1:29:27 0:11:43 0:03:18 0:48:21 0:00:51 0:25:16
31 85 Ekdahl, Mimmi Team Fitness4life Sweden 1:29:39 0:10:00 0:01:59 0:46:01 0:01:33 0:30:09
32 87 Gustavsson, Åsa 1:29:50 0:11:03 0:02:28 0:44:19 0:01:45 0:30:17
33 83 Dahlquist, Jenny 1:29:55 0:10:40 0:02:30 0:44:55 0:03:14 0:28:38
34 104 Palmquist, Camilla Malmö 1:30:07 0:09:39 0:02:28 0:45:04 0:01:35 0:31:22
35 82 Dahlkvist, Irina Filborna Arena 1:30:18 0:10:39 0:02:21 0:46:12 0:01:17 0:29:51
36 283 Holgersson, Emma Veberöd 1:31:20 0:11:13 0:03:07 0:48:15 0:00:49 0:27:58
37 272 Dahl, Jenny 1:31:34 0:11:52 0:02:48 0:46:05 0:01:39 0:29:13
38 89 hjärne, carin IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:31:36 0:09:19 0:02:13 0:48:23 0:01:18 0:30:26
39 323 Westerlund, Linda Frosta OK 1:32:19 0:13:10 0:02:07 0:45:30 0:01:10 0:30:25
40 294 Larsson, Lina Veberöd 1:32:28 0:11:17 0:02:08 0:47:58 0:00:56 0:30:11
41 107 Piper, Maja Sövde 1:32:29 0:12:55 0:02:17 0:47:41 0:01:13 0:28:25
42 318 Jentsch, Åsa Malmö 1:32:30 0:10:56 0:04:02 0:47:35 0:00:51 0:29:07
43 305 Mårtensson, Johanna 1:33:26 0:11:09 0:02:25 0:47:53 0:01:18 0:30:43
44 301 månsson, malin 1:34:29 0:11:59 0:02:28 0:49:18 0:00:47 0:29:58
45 95 Karin, Håkansson Cyklande Tjejer 1:34:29 0:09:47 0:02:32 0:45:32 0:02:00 0:34:41
46 311 Pålsson, Anna Hässleholm 1:35:01 0:11:26 0:02:44 0:47:50 0:01:21 0:31:42
47 308 Olsson, Malin 1:35:32 0:11:37 0:02:56 0:47:32 0:01:13 0:32:16
48 298 Lönn, Susanne Frostamultisport 1:36:19 0:14:21 0:03:09 0:45:06 0:01:58 0:31:46
49 92 Johansson, Karin Simklubben RAN 1:36:22 0:10:25 0:03:16 0:46:49 0:01:19 0:34:35
50 265 Ahlgren, Gunilla Wemmenhögs taekwondo 1:36:34 0:12:04 0:02:28 0:48:23 0:01:35 0:32:06
51 98 Krook, Susanne 1:36:37 0:12:55 0:02:50 0:47:16 0:01:54 0:31:44
52 304 Mårtensson, Jenny Staffanstorp 1:38:18 0:12:19 0:02:16 0:47:23 0:01:34 0:34:48
53 86 Farken Ericsson, Ann Åstorp 1:38:37 0:08:49 0:02:24 0:55:07 0:01:22 0:30:57
54 307 Olsson, Eva Hörby 1:38:48 0:13:23 0:02:53 0:48:51 0:01:25 0:32:17
55 119 Åkesson, Malin Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:39:56 0:11:41 0:01:47 0:43:55 0:01:28 0:41:06
56 270 Björkqvist, Maria Veberöd 1:40:24 0:11:30 0:02:41 0:52:51 0:01:14 0:32:10
57 276 Furberg, Lena Mulleklubben 1:40:24 0:12:20 0:02:18 0:49:26 0:02:02 0:34:20
58 280 Göransson, Susanne Frostamultisport 1:40:25 0:15:26 0:03:37 0:46:23 0:01:43 0:33:17
59 326 Øvrelid, Mari 3G TRI 1:40:52 0:13:00 0:07:46 0:51:18 0:01:05 0:27:45
60 118 Widerström, Miriel Lund 1:41:21 0:14:19 0:03:01 0:47:06 0:01:47 0:35:11
61 319 Svensson, Tove Svedala 1:41:42 0:10:52 0:04:48 0:52:12 0:01:21 0:32:31
62 316 Sjöstrand, Mariann Kävlinge 1:42:22 0:12:03 0:05:45 0:48:09 0:02:04 0:34:23
63 300 Melén Fäldt, Maria Kristianstad 1:43:27 0:13:25 0:02:58 0:50:25 0:01:54 0:34:47
64 306 Olin, Susanne 1:43:42 0:11:38 0:04:51 0:51:19 0:01:23 0:34:32
65 296 Lennardsson, Lena 1:43:53 0:12:50 0:02:42 0:52:13 0:01:01 0:35:08
66 320 Tynelius, Gudrun Slimminge 1:44:25 0:14:06 0:03:27 0:54:32 0:00:46 0:31:35
67 314 Sandström, Veronica Lesjöfors 1:44:47 0:12:15 0:07:40 0:55:41 0:01:12 0:28:01
68 96 Karlsson Berntsson, Vilma Göteborg 1:45:22 0:12:53 0:02:25 0:51:33 0:02:06 0:36:27
69 312 Runnberg, Petra Veberöd 1:48:09 0:14:54 0:02:45 0:53:00 0:01:18 0:36:13
70 277 Furenbäck, Ingela GärdsKöpinge 1:48:21 0:14:31 0:03:45 0:52:00 0:02:14 0:35:54
71 266 Arnell, Johanna Elmhults Sportklubb 1:48:53 0:11:50 0:05:35 0:49:17 0:02:33 0:39:41
72 288 Johansson, Maria Wemmenhögs Taekwondo 1:49:30 0:15:44 0:04:26 0:53:15 0:02:48 0:33:18
73 285 Håkansson, Lillian Andrarums IF 1:50:42 0:14:50 0:05:05 0:54:52 0:01:41 0:34:16
74 278 Grabellus, Lena Sjörup 1:54:36 0:12:11 0:05:20 0:58:04 0:03:44 0:35:19
75 115 Svensson, Lena Kvidinge 1:55:44 0:11:56 0:04:12 0:57:05 0:01:52 0:40:42
76 88 Henrysson, Lotta Kvidinge 1:56:57 0:13:05 0:03:04 0:57:07 0:01:49 0:41:55
77 120 Sellert, Åsa Malmö 1:58:14 0:18:31 0:02:37 0:53:41 0:01:17 0:42:11
78 286 Janson, Ann 2:01:31 0:14:02 0:07:05 0:56:18 0:02:26 0:41:43
79 292 Larsson, Anette 2:07:14 0:16:58 0:02:53 1:01:03 0:02:50 0:43:33
999 76 Blanting, Jennie Karlshamns Simklubb 0:11:15 0:02:06
999 78 Bodén, Camilla Sjöbo 0:11:30
999 322 Vennerstrand, Åsa Veberöd 0:09:49 0:02:15
Damer/Flickor Ungdom 16-17
1 121 Körnung, Amanda Lerberget 1:25:33 0:10:29 0:02:09 0:44:40 0:00:51 0:27:25
2 328 Svensson, Matilda Svedala 1:40:54 0:10:57 0:04:41 0:52:16 0:01:19 0:31:43
Herrar/Pojkar Junior 18-19
1 264 Dumitrescu, Mihnea Kristianstads TriathlonKlubb 1:54:06 0:13:58 0:05:02 0:59:20 0:01:41 0:34:07
Herrar/Pojkar Motion
1 50 Palm, Magnus Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:01:45 0:06:08 0:00:51 0:33:26 0:00:37 0:20:46
2 59 Stagling, Mikael IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:04:22 0:08:28 0:01:06 0:34:51 0:00:49 0:19:11
3 46 Olofsson, Tommy Tetra Pak IF 1:04:35 0:07:51 0:01:13 0:35:40 0:00:42 0:19:11
4 45 Olkvist, Christoffer AXA Sports Club 1:04:53 0:07:49 0:01:03 0:33:25 0:00:45 0:21:52
5 27 Krantz, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:05:03 0:07:30 0:00:57 0:35:14 0:00:49 0:20:35
6 2 Arvidsson, Tobias Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:05:30 0:07:22 0:01:16 0:34:36 0:00:46 0:21:33
7 36 Nilryd, Ludvig Brandkårens IK, Ystad 1:06:19 0:07:06 0:01:12 0:34:11 0:00:53 0:22:59
8 53 Rejnefelt, Philip Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:06:55 0:08:51 0:01:13 0:34:03 0:00:46 0:22:04
9 69 Vigälv, Thomas Karlshamns Simklubb 1:09:44 0:08:47 0:01:12 0:36:08 0:00:56 0:22:43
10 211 Ekelund, Jakob 1:10:47 0:07:52 0:02:04 0:39:55 0:01:40 0:19:18
11 3 Berg, Moltas Klubb Sisu Multisport & Triathlon 1:11:26 0:07:29 0:01:27 0:37:10 0:01:13 0:24:09
12 9 Ekdahl, Tommy Triathlon Syd 1:11:31 0:07:18 0:02:00 0:35:36 0:01:09 0:25:29
13 310 Moore, Christian Musette 1:11:43 0:08:36 0:01:11 0:36:51 0:00:40 0:24:27
14 250 Setterlund, Magnus Lödde Tri 1:12:19 0:08:57 0:01:00 0:37:37 0:00:45 0:24:03
15 62 Strand, Daniel Simklubben RAN 1:12:54 0:07:27 0:01:36 0:36:40 0:01:12 0:26:01
16 63 Ståhl, Jonas Tetra Pak IF 1:13:12 0:07:52 0:01:29 0:38:15 0:01:11 0:24:27
17 263 Åkesson, Ola Boksbacke 1:13:21 0:08:24 0:01:19 0:37:50 0:00:57 0:24:53
18 16 Håkansson, Thomas Malmö 1:13:22 0:10:02 0:01:51 0:37:11 0:01:12 0:23:08
19 302 Hansson, Krister Åhus Swimrunners 1:13:39 0:08:46 0:01:29 0:39:39 0:01:27 0:22:21
20 25 Karlsson, Henrik Lödde Tri 1:13:40 0:08:59 0:01:37 0:37:51 0:01:04 0:24:12
21 57 Sjöstrand, Ola Sjöbo Cykel 1:13:44 0:09:25 0:02:02 0:37:02 0:00:58 0:24:18
22 37 Nilsson, Andreas IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon 1:14:05 0:10:49 0:01:54 0:38:05 0:01:18 0:22:00
23 15 Hygert, Erik Lödde Tri 1:14:30 0:09:46 0:00:56 0:37:45 0:00:49 0:25:16
23 33 Linden, Jon Gone with the Wind RC 1:14:30 0:09:13 0:01:36 0:38:19 0:01:12 0:24:13
25 51 Pehrsson, Marcus Tetra Pak IF 1:14:44 0:11:06 0:01:22 0:37:17 0:00:48 0:24:12
26 7 Chatila, Sammy Kalmar 1:15:04 0:11:27 0:01:38 0:35:36 0:00:57 0:25:28
27 64 Svensson, Johan J. Börjessons gräv AB 1:15:54 0:09:25 0:01:38 0:40:22 0:01:17 0:23:13
28 218 Gustafsson, Johan 338 Småland Triathlon & MSF 1:15:56 0:09:39 0:01:34 0:37:58 0:01:16 0:25:30
29 43 Nordström, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:16:11 0:09:56 0:01:08 0:38:24 0:00:52 0:25:53
30 4 Björne, Emanuel Hofterup 1:16:39 0:08:42 0:01:29 0:40:28 0:01:14 0:24:49
31 217 Goa, Fredrik Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:16:48 0:09:00 0:01:37 0:40:06 0:01:06 0:25:01
32 10 Ekman, Martin Cykla i Eslöv IF 1:17:09 0:10:46 0:01:51 0:38:17 0:01:20 0:24:56
33 42 Nordén, Johan malmö 1:17:12 0:11:12 0:01:22 0:38:46 0:00:57 0:24:58
34 65 Thomsner, Bo 1:17:51 0:09:55 0:01:47 0:38:57 0:01:35 0:25:38
35 55 Schröder, Martin Lödde Tri 1:18:00 0:11:06 0:01:05 0:39:35 0:00:49 0:25:28
36 18 Ingvarsson, Patrik Tetra Pak IF 1:18:19 0:08:58 0:01:47 0:40:22 0:01:09 0:26:04
37 54 Rydlöv, Magnus Genarp 1:18:38 0:11:08 0:02:25 0:38:52 0:01:09 0:25:06
38 30 Körnung, Staffan Bjäre Triathlon 1:18:39 0:10:35 0:01:45 0:38:18 0:01:14 0:26:49
39 39 Nilsson, Peter Frostamultisport 1:19:03 0:08:31 0:02:04 0:40:15 0:01:32 0:26:43
40 239 Nygren, Fredrik Veberöd 1:19:34 0:11:13 0:02:28 0:41:01 0:00:57 0:23:57
41 48 Olsson, Lasse Axa sports club 1:19:38 0:10:07 0:01:55 0:38:06 0:02:02 0:27:30
42 257 Tynelius, Oskar Lund 1:20:29 0:12:03 0:01:50 0:43:23 0:00:33 0:22:43
43 240 Olsson, Jörgen Ystad 1:20:33 0:12:31 0:02:25 0:40:35 0:01:18 0:23:47
44 255 Stråhlén, Kent Örestadcyklisterna IF 1:20:34 0:12:32 0:02:09 0:35:49 0:01:16 0:28:50
45 259 Valgren, Fredrik Team Växjö Rynkeby 1:21:00 0:12:26 0:03:26 0:38:40 0:00:58 0:25:32
46 254 Streiby, Carl-Fredrik Malmö 1:21:02 0:11:21 0:02:23 0:40:37 0:01:19 0:25:23
47 19 Isaksson, Christian Rydebäck 1:21:22 0:09:24 0:02:35 0:42:19 0:01:39 0:25:27
48 49 Olsson, Mikael 1:21:26 0:11:14 0:02:08 0:41:11 0:00:55 0:26:00
49 238 Nilsson, Mattias 1:21:37 0:11:51 0:02:32 0:39:49 0:01:23 0:26:04
50 261 Wigström, Daniel Malmö 1:21:37 0:10:48 0:02:08 0:41:22 0:01:16 0:26:05
51 243 Olsson, Nicklas 1:22:17 0:10:27 0:03:34 0:41:49 0:01:09 0:25:20
52 212 Elholm, Mattias Helsingborg 1:22:21 0:11:26 0:02:49 0:42:20 0:02:21 0:23:26
53 44 Ohlander, Niclas Trident RTC 1:22:22 0:12:26 0:01:42 0:38:34 0:01:26 0:28:15
54 225 Jentsch, Andreas 1:22:23 0:08:53 0:03:42 0:42:26 0:01:01 0:26:23
55 226 Jälén, Björn Stångby 1:22:29 0:09:53 0:02:58 0:41:03 0:01:21 0:27:16
56 14 Glatz, Daniel SIFFFRA 1:22:31 0:11:04 0:01:53 0:39:54 0:00:47 0:28:55
57 206 Björk, Morgan Sjöbo Simsällskap 1:22:42 0:09:45 0:02:50 0:39:34 0:01:39 0:28:57
58 249 Schött, Erik Tetra Pak IF 1:23:01 0:09:26 0:01:58 0:43:03 0:01:13 0:27:22
59 13 Glatz, Andreas SIFFFRA 1:23:08 0:10:52 0:02:21 0:39:36 0:00:45 0:29:36
60 32 Lindblad, Jens 1:23:16 0:12:19 0:02:24 0:42:03 0:01:18 0:25:14
61 61 Stinnerbom, Jonas Tetra Pak IF 1:23:33 0:07:43 0:01:57 0:43:19 0:01:39 0:28:57
62 637 Pjanic, Damir Tetra Pak IF 1:23:38 0:10:42 0:02:04 0:41:51 0:01:34 0:27:30
63 1 Ahlgren, Jesper Malmö 1:23:50 0:10:18 0:01:48 0:43:31 0:01:08 0:27:08
64 214 Ernblad, Magnus Flyinge 1:24:00 0:11:28 0:01:52 0:42:10 0:01:19 0:27:14
65 40 Nilsson, Ulf Wemmenhögs taekwondo klubb 1:24:08 0:08:27 0:01:55 0:42:47 0:01:15 0:29:46
66 237 Nilsson, Dennis 1:24:13 0:10:31 0:02:31 0:42:43 0:01:24 0:27:06
67 24 Jönsson, Henrik Sjöbo SS Triathlon 1:24:14 0:12:03 0:01:35 0:39:38 0:01:12 0:29:48
68 31 Leandersson, Staffan DALBY 1:24:15 0:09:32 0:01:36 0:42:28 0:02:00 0:28:40
69 210 Ekberg, Andreas Simklubben RAN 1:24:22 0:11:18 0:02:09 0:44:33 0:01:15 0:25:09
70 215 Fraser, Malcolm Tetra Pak IF 1:24:30 0:12:36 0:02:37 0:42:27 0:01:19 0:25:34
71 99 Quist, Bengt Vollsjö 1:25:03 0:11:06 0:02:25 0:42:34 0:01:15 0:27:44
72 67 Tovesson, Mattias Kalmar 1:25:36 0:10:53 0:02:10 0:41:46 0:02:01 0:28:49
73 12 Gillanders, David Ronneby Simsällskap 1:25:53 0:09:39 0:02:35 0:43:06 0:00:46 0:29:49
74 20 johansson, Björn Ystad 1:26:08 0:11:14 0:02:09 0:44:10 0:01:13 0:27:24
75 233 Lindwall, Patrik Asmundtorp 1:26:25 0:10:26 0:03:30 0:41:18 0:01:51 0:29:21
76 627 Aspegren, Mikael Andrarums IF 1:26:28 0:09:33 0:04:29 0:45:13 0:01:07 0:26:08
77 6 Bülow, Stefan Malmö 1:27:05 0:08:50 0:01:19 0:51:48 0:01:14 0:23:56
78 726 Sohrabi, Hossein Tetra Pak IF 1:27:20 0:10:37 0:04:10 0:44:56 0:01:41 0:25:58
79 223 Janson, Peder Peder Janson 1:28:12 0:12:07 0:02:33 0:44:44 0:01:28 0:27:21
80 202 Albertson, Johan 1:28:17 0:12:08 0:02:39 0:45:42 0:01:48 0:26:02
81 232 Larsson, Daniel Veberöd 1:29:00 0:11:41 0:02:32 0:46:05 0:01:39 0:27:05
82 230 Kemner, Johan Nybrostrands Rörsvets 1:29:16 0:12:37 0:03:06 0:43:28 0:01:38 0:28:29
83 68 Tullberg, Anders SK Triton 1:29:19 0:08:11 0:01:30 0:45:49 0:01:27 0:32:24
84 200 Abrahamsson, Victor Heleneholms IF Tri Team 1:29:36 0:11:03 0:03:22 0:46:34 0:01:35 0:27:04
85 70 Wiktor, Johan Tetra Pak IF 1:30:31 0:11:15 0:02:20 0:50:25 0:01:20 0:25:13
86 248 Schumacher, Magnus Svedala 1:30:43 0:11:06 0:05:49 0:47:57 0:00:54 0:24:58
87 58 Skoog, Per 1:30:48 0:11:18 0:02:55 0:43:01 0:01:07 0:32:29
88 228 Karlsson, Henrik Malmö 1:31:06 0:12:39 0:02:49 0:43:35 0:01:20 0:30:45
89 201 Ahlanzberg, Mattias 1:31:12 0:12:21 0:03:45 0:43:52 0:01:22 0:29:53
90 220 hagander, lars 1:31:32 0:11:20 0:03:57 0:47:22 0:01:01 0:27:54
91 38 Nilsson, Niklas Simklubben RAN 1:31:49 0:08:11 0:03:17 0:44:16 0:01:31 0:34:38
92 256 Svensson, Daniel 1:32:18 0:13:11 0:02:23 0:42:16 0:01:23 0:33:07
93 246 Reiman Ehle, Jörgen 1:32:45 0:12:24 0:02:57 0:45:02 0:01:15 0:31:08
94 253 Stierna, Mårten Hofterup 1:33:30 0:13:27 0:03:04 0:47:15 0:01:35 0:28:11
95 11 Ekstrand, Joakim Sjöbo 1:33:49 0:13:06 0:02:25 0:46:23 0:01:31 0:30:26
96 231 Kristiansen, Daniel Staffanstorp 1:33:50 0:11:00 0:02:47 0:47:22 0:01:39 0:31:03
97 101 Hasslow, Johan Malmö 1:35:08 0:15:53 0:02:34 0:46:01 0:01:01 0:29:41
98 207 bolmstedt, jon 1:37:34 0:12:11 0:02:18 0:46:18 0:01:40 0:35:08
99 244 Persson, Jörgen SDK Malmö Triton 1:38:03 0:10:23 0:04:13 0:50:09 0:00:57 0:32:23
100 52 Persson, Henrik Bjäre Triathlon 1:38:43 0:13:04 0:02:28 0:45:19 0:01:13 0:36:40
101 205 Bergengren, wilhelm Malmö Sverige 1:40:22 0:12:57 0:04:41 0:52:23 0:01:08 0:29:16
102 236 Martinsson, Peter Malmö 1:42:02 0:15:17 0:05:58 0:50:35 0:01:22 0:28:52
103 252 Sjöstrand, Simon kävlinge 1:42:12 0:13:25 0:04:24 0:48:01 0:02:12 0:34:12
104 234 Lonhage, Ola Hörby 1:44:23 0:14:24 0:07:16 0:49:50 0:04:04 0:28:51
105 213 Erici, Ola Team Erici 1:47:06 0:12:53 0:03:12 0:58:23 0:00:55 0:31:44
106 247 Runnberg, Johan Tetra Pak IF 1:48:09 0:14:54 0:02:46 0:52:53 0:01:25 0:36:13
107 227 Kaminski, Andrzej Wemmenhögstaekwandoförening 1:49:28 0:12:59 0:06:39 0:52:09 0:01:23 0:36:20
108 216 Furenbäck, Per Gärds Köpinge 1:53:40 0:13:36 0:03:31 0:50:40 0:02:31 0:43:24
109 209 De Geer, jacob Lesjöfors 2:01:32 0:15:21 0:05:04 0:59:44 0:03:38 0:37:46
110 235 Martinsson, Per 2:14:52 0:19:20 0:09:28 1:05:20 0:04:58 0:35:48
Herrar/Pojkar Ungdom 16-17
1 71 Hultkvist, Anton Näset Triathlonklubb 1:10:19 0:09:27 0:01:09 0:37:27 0:00:52 0:21:26

Tillbaka Tillbaka