Registered for Gävle Triathlon - Tävlingsklass Senior & Master

På svenska In English Deutch Bitte

So far 156 are registered
Only paid registrations are shown below.

Back Back
Surname  First name Club Nationality
Olympisk distans Master 35-39 år Women/Girls
Holmgren Sara Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Johansson Matilda Roslagens Triathlon IF  Sweden
Linde Anna IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Philp Tora Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Stenvall Brita IF Mantra Sport  Sweden
Sundqvist Veronica Hemsö IF  Sweden
Tufvander Ann Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Wetterberg Ann-Sofi Team LeWa Sport  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 35-39 år Men/Boys
Adler Christian Stockholm Multisport Klubb  Sweden
Axelsson Tobias Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Bernhem Kristoffer Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon  Sweden
Brandt Marcus IF Mantra Sport  Sweden
Duncan Richard Athletic Club Salt Lake  Sweden
Fedyushkin Alexander Västerås CK  Sweden
Fors Anton Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Gabrielsson Göran Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Jansson Henrik Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Karlsson Carl-Mikael Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Lindström Joakim Umara Sports Club  Sweden
Nabb Michael Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Olofsson Fredrik Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Persson David Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Sjödin Tommie Hemsö IF  Sweden
Stenvall Anders Strängnäs Cykelklubb  Sweden
Wahrén Johan AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Wedell Viktor AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Wetterberg Kenny Team LeWa Sport  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 40-44 år Women/Girls
Andersson Sara Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Appelqvist Annika I 2 IF Karlstad  Sweden
Högberg Jessica Kungsörs Sportklubb  Sweden
Höiom Veronica Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Johansson Lisa IF Mantra Sport  Sweden
Jönsson Åsa Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Nilsson Lisa IFK Sala  Sweden
Smedmark Marianne Roslagens Triathlon IF  Sweden
Sundberg Jenny IF Mantra Sport  Sweden
Törnlöv Hanna Vallentuna CK Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 40-44 år Men/Boys
Augustsson Ola CSK Ludvika  Sweden
Axelsson Björn Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Barat Endre Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Bergqvist Ulf Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Engtrø Frode Trondheim triatlonklubb, NO  Norway
Fors Patrik Västerås CK  Sweden
Granlund Anders Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Hellqvist Peter Hemsö IF  Sweden
Herstedt Daniel Heleneholms IF Tri Team  Sweden
Sjösten Roger Ronneby Simsällskap  Sweden
Sunnerberg Robert Umara Sports Club  Sweden
Superti Christian IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 45-49 år Women/Girls
Eliasson Jenny Västerås CK  Sweden
Hogrell Ellinor Strängnäs Cykelklubb  Sweden
Lindeblad Åsa Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Sjödahl Anna-Karin AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Säfström Frida Norrtälje Simklubb/Triathlon  Sweden
Wainikka Christina Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Åbergh Camilla Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 45-49 år Men/Boys
Andersson Mattias Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Arvidsson Mattias Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Bohlin Pontus Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Bryan Maurice AXA Sports Club  Ireland
Gumabon Erik Triathlon Väst  Sweden
Hagstedt Andreas Roslagens Triathlon IF  Sweden
Höiom Måns Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Jonsson Tomas Hemsö IF  Sweden
Lindström Jesper Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Ljungberg Stefan Ericsson Stockholm IK  Sweden
Lundqvist Johan Team Ormsalva Athletic Club  Sweden
Mattsson Lars Stöcke TS Järnet  Sweden
Nyberg Christian Tierps CK  Sweden
Palm Fredrik Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Stengel Mårten IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Stephenson Darren Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Strömstedt Göran Upplands-Bro SS/Triathlon  Sweden
Zetterström Martin Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 50-54 år Women/Girls
Bystedt Monica Hemsö IF  Sweden
Cavallin Ulrica Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Jertborn Cecilia SOK Knallen  Sweden
Malmerfelt Anna Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Slokenbergs Fernö Maira Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 50-54 år Men/Boys
Cabello Javier Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Cederlund Fredrik Vallentuna CK Triathlon  Sweden
Eriksson Tommy Team LeWa Sport  Sweden
Gunn Mikael Hemsö IF  Sweden
Hansson Göran Eskilstuna IK Triathlon  Sweden
Jälefors Mikael Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Kimming Stefan Mölndal Outdoor IF  Sweden
Köhn Tommy Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Malmerfelt Joakim Åkersberga Triathlonförening  Sweden
Nyström Håkan Sandvikens CK  Sweden
Näsholm Mats Hemsö IF  Sweden
Sandström Hans Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Stenman Patrik Dalregementets IF  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 55-59 år Women/Girls
Sjans Monica Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb  Sweden
Wahlqvist Lotta Team Trelleborg Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 55-59 år Men/Boys
Alm Johan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Axlund Per-Anders Hudik Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Edgren Martin Team Triathlon & Multisport  Sweden
Fernö Jan Väsby SS Triathlon  Sweden
Hållkvist Mikael IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Tidriks Håkan IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Wikman Rolf Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Vikner Per Västerås SS  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 60-64 år Men/Boys
Branzell Per-Olof IK Fyris Uppsala  Sweden
Holmström Nils Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Kumlin Sven-Olov LK Nyköpings Runners  Sweden
Olsson Arne Roslagens Triathlon IF  Sweden
Wegelius Freddy SOK Knallen  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 65-69 år Men/Boys
Gunnarsson Ulf Dalregementets IF  Sweden
Sjösten Karl-Erik Ronneby Simsällskap  Sweden
Skoglund Krister Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Versén Bert Triathlon Väst  Sweden
Olympisk distans Master 80 år - Men/Boys
Valvis George Triathlon Syd  Sweden
Olympisk distans Senior 20 år - Women/Girls
Börjesson Malin Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon  Sweden
Carlsson Charlotta IK NocOut.se  Sweden
Cederberg Malin Team LeWa Sport  Sweden
Ekbrand Nathalie 338 Småland Triathlon & MF  Sweden
Gripewall Emilie Eskilstuna IK Triathlon  Sweden
Gyllander Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Hult Astrid Dalregementets IF  Sweden
Jonasson Erika SK Ran  Sweden
Lexell Malin Stockholm  Sweden
Nilsson Jenny Dalregementets IF  Sweden
Pierre Jennifer Gävle Triathlon Klubb  Sweden
Sedig Carolin AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Slotte Hanna Dalregementets IF  Sweden
Thorén Annie Motala Triathlon Club  Sweden
Varga Emma Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Olympisk distans Senior 20 år - Men/Boys
Andersson Henning Trondheim triatlonklubb, NO  Norway
Andersson Johan Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb  Sweden
Andersson Rasmus Höglandets Triathlon  Sweden
Bejmar Jonatan Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Bengtsson Mattias AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Bergström Oskar Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Björklund Sebastian Heleneholms IF Tri Team  Sweden
Campanini Donato Stockholm City Triathlon  Italy
Carlsson Rickard 338 Småland Triathlon & MF  Sweden
Djärv Oskar IF Mantra Sport  Sweden
Ek Axel IK Trasten  Sweden
Ek Kristian Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club  Sweden
Forsman Johan SK Elfsborg  Sweden
Gunnarsson Nicklas Triathlon Väst  Sweden
Hallbäck Marcus AXA Sports Club  Sweden
Helin Carl Magnus Lidingö Triathlon  Sweden
Jildenäs Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Kaftanski Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Kettunen Andreas Umara Sports Club  Sweden
Källén Christoffer SK 1970  Sweden
Lerneteg Jonas Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Norberg Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Olsson Loman Daniel Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Svensson Elias IFK Österbymo  Sweden
Westberg Calle Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Wigren Gustav Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportförening  Sweden
Vikner Joel Västerås SS  Sweden
Young Stuart Stockholm City Triathlon  Sweden
Back Back

web page hit counter